USMS Top Ten

1995 USMS Top Ten LCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Susan Canto  23  OREG  Oregon  11:54.37 
 7  200 Back  Kathleen Boyd  24  MACO  Oregon  2:51.32 
 4  100 Breast  Julie Ahrendt  24  OREG  Oregon  1:23.50 
 2  200 Breast  Julie Ahrendt  24  OREG  Oregon  2:59.76 
 7  50 Fly  Julie Ahrendt  24  OREG  Oregon  33.12 
 5  100 Fly  Julie Ahrendt  24  OREG  Oregon  1:14.11 
 9  200 IM  Julie Ahrendt  24  OREG  Oregon  2:47.18 

Women 25-29 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Michelle Donahue  27  OREG  Oregon  5:05.19 
 6  800 Free  Deborah Heim  26  OREG  Oregon  11:01.30 
 9  50 Back  Michelle Brown  28  OREG  Oregon  35.49 
 5  100 Back  Michelle Brown  28  OREG  Oregon  1:16.97 
 1  200 Back  Michelle Donahue  27  OREG  Oregon  2:31.59 
 7  200 Back  Michelle Brown  28  OREG  Oregon  2:51.09 
 4  200 Breast  Deborah Heim  26  OREG  Oregon  3:07.57 
 9  100 Fly  Michelle Donahue  27  OREG  Oregon  1:11.82 
 4  200 Fly  Deborah Heim  26  OREG  Oregon  2:50.44 
 5  200 Fly  Lyssa Pence  28  OREG  Oregon  3:03.70 
 3  200 IM  Michelle Donahue  27  OREG  Oregon  2:35.89 

Women 30-34 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Ellen Ferguson  33  MACO  Oregon  2:20.82 
 4  400 Free  Ellen Ferguson  33  MACO  Oregon  4:51.29 
 10  400 Free  H Vaughn-Edmonds  33  OREG  Oregon  5:04.13 
 4  800 Free  Ellen Ferguson  33  MACO  Oregon  10:03.94 
 5  800 Free  H Vaughn-Edmonds  33  OREG  Oregon  10:19.39 
 10  50 Back  Jill Black  33  OREG  Oregon  35.32 
 6  100 Breast  Ellen Ferguson  33  MACO  Oregon  1:26.18 
 6  200 Breast  Ellen Ferguson  33  MACO  Oregon  3:03.59 
 9  100 Fly  Kathryn Winkle  30  OREG  Oregon  1:14.26 

Women 35-39 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Gracie Goddard  35  OREG  Oregon  27.98 
 2  100 Free  Gracie Goddard  35  OREG  Oregon  1:01.45 
 3  200 Free  Gracie Goddard  35  OREG  Oregon  2:16.72 
 2  400 Free  Gracie Goddard  35  OREG  Oregon  4:53.87 
 9  50 Back  Gracie Goddard  35  OREG  Oregon  38.64 
 6  50 Breast  Nancy Vincent  36  OREG  Oregon  39.83 
 10  100 Breast  Nancy Vincent  36  OREG  Oregon  1:27.87 
 6  200 Breast  Nancy Vincent  36  OREG  Oregon  3:10.76 
 1  50 Fly  Gracie Goddard  35  OREG  Oregon  30.82 
 2  100 Fly  Gracie Goddard  35  OREG  Oregon  1:11.03 
 9  200 Fly  Laura Worden  37  OREG  Oregon  3:01.78 

Women 40-44 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Breast  Teri Hendryx  42  MACO  Oregon  1:32.84 
 6  200 Breast  Teri Hendryx  42  MACO  Oregon  3:16.65 
 8  100 Fly  Teri Hendryx  42  MACO  Oregon  1:20.52 
 8  200 IM  Teri Hendryx  42  MACO  Oregon  2:58.75 
 10  400 IM  Elke Asleson  43  OREG  Oregon  7:11.71 

Women 45-49 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Suzanne Cooper  45  OREG  Oregon  33.50 
 9  400 Free  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  6:01.42 
 9  800 Free  Suzanne Rague  45  OREG  Oregon  12:31.20 
 10  800 Free  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  12:45.39 
 10  1500 Free  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  24:52.59 
 8  50 Back  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  41.46 
 7  100 Back  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  1:31.56 
 10  100 Back  Monika Hunscher  47  OREG  Oregon  1:33.87 
 8  200 Back  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  3:14.54 
 9  200 Back  Monika Hunscher  47  OREG  Oregon  3:15.77 
 1  50 Breast  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  40.41 
 3  50 Breast  Suzanne Cooper  45  OREG  Oregon  42.58 
 6  50 Breast  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  43.35 
 1  100 Breast  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  1:29.55 
 3  100 Breast  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  1:36.50 
 1  200 Breast  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  3:15.67 
 4  200 Breast  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  3:31.23 
 3  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  47  OREG  Oregon  36.13 
 9  50 Fly  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  37.53 
 3  100 Fly  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  1:25.42 
 7  100 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  47  OREG  Oregon  1:30.16 
 8  100 Fly  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  1:30.33 
 3  200 Fly  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  3:13.52 
 4  200 Fly  Suzanne Rague  45  OREG  Oregon  3:25.26 
 5  200 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  47  OREG  Oregon  3:32.29 
 6  200 Fly  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  3:35.04 
 7  200 IM  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  3:11.84 
 8  200 IM  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  3:12.30 
 2  400 IM  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon  6:40.34 
 5  400 IM  Suzanne Rague  45  OREG  Oregon  6:59.88 
 6  400 IM  Janet Gettling  47  OREG  Oregon  7:03.65 

Women 50-54 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Sue Calnek  52  OREG  Oregon  36.59 
 8  50 Free  Peggy Whiter  51  OREG  Oregon  38.48 
 5  100 Free  Sue Calnek  52  OREG  Oregon  1:24.12 
 7  100 Free  Peggy Whiter  51  OREG  Oregon  1:25.58 
 9  400 Free  Sue Calnek  52  OREG  Oregon  6:36.95 
 9  800 Free  Pam Himstreet  51  OREG  Oregon  13:31.95 
 6  1500 Free  Pamela Himstreet  51  OREG  Oregon  25:21.37 
 8  1500 Free  Sue Calnek  52  OREG  Oregon  26:06.46 
 5  200 Breast  Pamela Himstreet  51  OREG  Oregon  3:41.57 
 3  100 Fly  Pamela Himstreet  51  OREG  Oregon  1:48.44 
 7  100 Fly  Nona Forrester  51  OREG  Oregon  1:58.46 
 3  200 Fly  Pamela Himstreet  51  OREG  Oregon  3:52.50 
 5  200 Fly  Nona Forrester  51  OREG  Oregon  4:28.28 
 7  200 IM  Pamela Himstreet  51  OREG  Oregon  3:37.27 
 5  400 IM  Pamela Himstreet  51  OREG  Oregon  7:38.70 

Women 55-59 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Evelyn Sinai  55  MACO  Oregon  48.79 
 8  100 Breast  Evelyn Sinai  55  MACO  Oregon  1:50.07 
 10  200 Breast  Evelyn Sinai  55  MACO  Oregon  3:58.55 

Women 60-64 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  37.08 
 1  100 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  1:17.04 
 1  200 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  2:49.58 
 1  400 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  5:47.61 
 1  800 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  12:14.41 
 1  1500 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  22:50.81 
 2  100 Back  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  1:33.88 
 1  200 Back  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  3:14.07 
 1  200 Breast  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon  3:37.88 

Women 70-74 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Breast  Pauline Stangel  73  OREG  Oregon  2:15.93 
 5  200 Breast  Pauline Stangel  73  OREG  Oregon  4:53.74 
 9  100 Fly  Elfie Stevenin  74  OREG  Oregon  3:36.95 
 6  200 Fly  Elfie Stevenin  73  OREG  Oregon  7:38.71 
 7  400 IM  Elfie Stevenin  74  OREG  Oregon  14:40.70 

Women 75-79 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Judy Melcher  75  OREG  Oregon  1:19.17 
 7  100 Breast  Judy Melcher  75  OREG  Oregon  2:50.18 
 7  200 Breast  Judy Melcher  75  OREG  Oregon  6:02.93 
 10  200 Breast  Helena Hoffman  79  OREG  Oregon  7:12.13 
 6  100 Fly  Helena Hoffman  79  OREG  Oregon  3:58.21 
 2  200 Fly  Helena Hoffman  79  OREG  Oregon  7:40.18 
 8  200 IM  Judy Melcher  75  OREG  Oregon  6:19.52 
 10  200 IM  Helena Hoffman  79  OREG  Oregon  7:10.47 
 3  400 IM  Helena Hoffman  79  OREG  Oregon  14:51.11 

Women 80-84 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Eva Muller  82  OREG  Oregon  1:14.13 
 5  100 Back  Eva Muller  82  OREG  Oregon  2:43.23 
 6  50 Fly  Eva Muller  82  OREG  Oregon  1:42.25 
 5  100 Fly  Eva Muller  82  OREG  Oregon  3:54.38 
 4  200 IM  Eva Muller  82  OREG  Oregon  6:24.14 

Men 18-24 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Back  Scott Sinai  19  MACO  Oregon  30.45 
 2  100 Back  Gary Defrang  24  MACO  Oregon  1:02.56 
 6  100 Back  Scott Sinai  19  MACO  Oregon  1:07.34 
 1  200 Back  Gary Defrang  24  MACO  Oregon  2:21.80 
 10  50 Breast  Christian Sinai  22  MACO  Oregon  35.27 
 5  200 Breast  Christian Sinai  22  MACO  Oregon  3:02.15 
 9  50 Fly  Gary Defrang  24  MACO  Oregon  28.10 
 6  100 Fly  Gary Defrang  24  MACO  Oregon  1:03.01 

Men 25-29 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Robert Kabacy  27  MACO  Oregon  24.72 
 5  100 Free  Robert Kabacy  27  MACO  Oregon  54.67 
 7  200 Free  William Zolna  26  MACO  Oregon  2:07.64 
 10  200 Free  Timothy Nelson  29  OREG  Oregon  2:09.40 
 3  400 Free  William Zolna  26  MACO  Oregon  4:31.12 
 7  400 Free  Timothy Nelson  29  OREG  Oregon  4:33.07 
 3  50 Back  Daniel Jorgensen  27  MACO  Oregon  29.95 
 4  100 Fly  William Zolna  26  MACO  Oregon  59.62 
 5  100 Fly  Daniel Jorgensen  27  MACO  Oregon  1:00.47 
 1  200 Fly  William Zolna  26  MACO  Oregon  2:12.04 
 10  200 Fly  Alex Stiles  29  OREG  Oregon  2:33.26 
 2  200 IM  William Zolna  26  MACO  Oregon  2:19.96 
 3  200 IM  Daniel Jorgensen  27  MACO  Oregon  2:20.21 

Men 30-34 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Douglas Stewart  31  OREG  Oregon  2:07.78 
 7  400 Free  Douglas Stewart  31  OREG  Oregon  4:32.02 
 3  800 Free  Douglas Stewart  31  OREG  Oregon  9:26.94 
 2  50 Back  Stan Vela  33  OREG  Oregon  30.93 
 3  100 Back  Stan Vela  33  OREG  Oregon  1:07.90 
 8  200 Back  Kurt Baron  31  OREG  Oregon  2:40.45 
 3  200 Breast  Mark Nelson  34  OREG  Oregon  2:43.39 
 6  100 Fly  Rex Watkins  31  OREG  Oregon  1:02.50 
 4  200 Fly  Douglas Stewart  31  OREG  Oregon  2:21.37 
 2  200 IM  Douglas Stewart  31  OREG  Oregon  2:24.72 
 5  200 IM  Rex Watkins  31  OREG  Oregon  2:26.84 
 2  400 IM  Douglas Stewart  31  OREG  Oregon  5:06.73 
 9  400 IM  Rex Watkins  31  OREG  Oregon  5:24.44 

Men 35-39 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1500 Free  John Billings  35  OREG  Oregon  19:19.05 
 2  50 Back  Patrick Herrera  36  OREG  Oregon  30.58 
 6  50 Back  David Burleson  38  MACO  Oregon  31.14 
 8  50 Back  Robert Voll  38  OREG  Oregon  32.12 
 4  100 Back  David Burleson  38  MACO  Oregon  1:06.76 
 5  100 Back  Patrick Herrera  36  OREG  Oregon  1:06.96 
 5  200 Back  Patrick Herrera  36  OREG  Oregon  2:26.13 
 9  200 Back  Robert Voll  38  OREG  Oregon  2:30.38 
 10  200 Back  Curt La Count  36  OREG  Oregon  2:30.94 
 10  50 Breast  Patrick Herrera  36  OREG  Oregon  34.55 
 8  100 Breast  Patrick Herrera  36  OREG  Oregon  1:17.52 
 9  200 Breast  Patrick Allender  36  OREG  Oregon  2:49.25 
 5  50 Fly  Jeff Walker  35  OREG  Oregon  27.78 
 9  50 Fly  Curt Lacount  36  OREG  Oregon  28.35 
 7  100 Fly  Curt Lacount  36  OREG  Oregon  1:03.40 
 10  100 Fly  Jeff Walker  35  OREG  Oregon  1:04.07 

Men 40-44 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  John May  40  OREG  Oregon  19:32.16 
 6  50 Back  Peter Metzger  40  OREG  Oregon  31.67 
 5  100 Back  Peter Metzger  40  OREG  Oregon  1:10.75 
 6  100 Back  Cliff Stephens  40  OREG  Oregon  1:11.27 
 6  200 Back  Cliff Stephens  40  OREG  Oregon  2:35.28 
 5  200 Breast  Daniel Johnson  42  OREG  Oregon  2:49.78 

Men 45-49 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Doug Prentice  47  OREG  Oregon  27.57 
 7  400 Free  Steve Johnson  47  OREG  Oregon  4:52.18 
 10  400 Free  Stephen Johnson  47  OREG  Oregon  4:54.33 
 6  800 Free  Trevor Charlton  45  OREG  Oregon  10:17.68 
 6  1500 Free  Stephen Johnson  47  OREG  Oregon  19:39.08 
 2  50 Breast  Allen Stark  46  OREG  Oregon  33.28 
 4  50 Breast  Mike Dirksen  46  OREG  Oregon  35.09 
 2  100 Breast  Mike Dirksen  46  OREG  Oregon  1:14.85 
 3  100 Breast  Allen Stark  46  OREG  Oregon  1:15.37 
 2  200 Breast  Allen Stark  46  OREG  Oregon  2:49.78 
 4  200 Breast  Mike Dirksen  45  OREG  Oregon  2:54.05 
 3  50 Fly  Mike Dirksen  46  OREG  Oregon  29.02 
 5  50 Fly  Michael O'Neil  45  OREG  Oregon  29.40 
 6  200 Fly  Michael O'Neil  45  OREG  Oregon  2:54.11 
 10  200 Fly  Douglas Adams  45  OREG  Oregon  3:03.20 

Men 50-54 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert Smith  52  OREG  Oregon  27.03 
 9  50 Free  Karl Von Tagen  51  MACO  Oregon  28.48 
 4  100 Free  Robert Smith  52  OREG  Oregon  1:02.45 
 6  100 Free  Karl Von Tagen  51  MACO  Oregon  1:03.23 
 5  200 Free  Richard Boyd  52  OREG  Oregon  2:21.86 
 7  200 Free  Karl Von Tagen  51  MACO  Oregon  2:24.45 
 3  400 Free  Richard Boyd  52  OREG  Oregon  5:05.46 
 7  400 Free  Karl Von Tagen  51  MACO  Oregon  5:10.19 
 2  1500 Free  Richard Boyd  52  OREG  Oregon  20:03.34 
 1  50 Back  Robert Smith  52  OREG  Oregon  31.35 
 3  100 Back  Robert Smith  52  OREG  Oregon  1:12.76 
 3  50 Breast  Robert Smith  52  OREG  Oregon  35.57 
 1  200 Breast  Richard Boyd  52  OREG  Oregon  2:54.33 
 5  50 Fly  Robert Smith  52  OREG  Oregon  30.34 
 6  50 Fly  Karl Von Tagen  51  MACO  Oregon  30.82 
 1  200 IM  Richard Boyd  52  OREG  Oregon  2:38.45 
 2  400 IM  Richard Boyd  52  OREG  Oregon  5:42.66 

Men 55-59 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Ronald Nakata  56  OREG  Oregon  1:08.89 
 7  800 Free  E Christoff  55  OREG  Oregon  13:03.12 
 10  1500 Free  Jim Bigler  59  MACO  Oregon  23:59.73 
 6  50 Back  Chris Hiatt  55  OREG  Oregon  37.21 
 5  100 Back  Chris Hiatt  55  OREG  Oregon  1:24.14 
 6  200 Back  E Christoff  55  OREG  Oregon  3:06.70 
 4  50 Fly  Bert Petersen  56  OREG  Oregon  31.47 
 7  50 Fly  Ronald Nakata  56  OREG  Oregon  32.25 
 6  200 IM  Ronald Nakata  56  OREG  Oregon  2:55.56 
 9  400 IM  E Christoff  55  OREG  Oregon  7:18.99 

Men 60-64 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David Radcliff  61  OREG  Oregon  30.18 
 2  100 Free  David Radcliff  61  OREG  Oregon  1:08.45 
 3  200 Free  David Radcliff  61  OREG  Oregon  2:33.36 
 9  200 Free  Arthur Welch  62  OREG  Oregon  2:47.99 
 4  400 Free  David Radcliff  61  OREG  Oregon  5:40.60 
 6  400 Free  Arthur Welch  62  OREG  Oregon  5:50.58 
 3  800 Free  David Radcliff  61  OREG  Oregon  11:54.44 
 4  800 Free  Arthur Welch  62  OREG  Oregon  12:16.87 
 8  50 Breast  Robert Kim  61  MACO  Oregon  41.35 

Men 65-69 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  Floyd Eliott  68  OREG  Oregon  40.55 
 7  50 Back  Milton Marks  65  OREG  Oregon  41.62 
 4  100 Back  Floyd Eliott  68  OREG  Oregon  1:32.45 
 2  200 Back  Floyd Eliott  68  OREG  Oregon  3:15.87 
 2  50 Breast  Donald Van Rossen  66  OREG  Oregon  40.96 
 3  50 Breast  Milton Marks  65  OREG  Oregon  42.10 
 2  100 Breast  Donald Van Rossen  66  OREG  Oregon  1:34.58 
 5  200 Breast  Milton Marks  65  OREG  Oregon  3:48.47 
 3  100 Fly  Eric Guest  65  OREG  Oregon  1:39.51 
 3  200 Fly  Donald Van Rossen  66  OREG  Oregon  3:41.69 
 6  200 IM  Eric Guest  65  OREG  Oregon  3:30.17 
 8  200 IM  Donald Van Rossen  66  OREG  Oregon  3:32.51 
 6  400 IM  Milton Marks  65  OREG  Oregon  7:46.32 
 7  400 IM  Donald Van Rossen  66  OREG  Oregon  7:54.23 

Men 70-74 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Gilbert Young  73  OREG  Oregon  3:13.48 
 9  400 Free  Gilbert Young  73  OREG  Oregon  6:50.40 
 5  800 Free  Gilbert Young  73  OREG  Oregon  14:15.21 
 6  1500 Free  Gilbert Young  73  OREG  Oregon  27:18.99 
 8  50 Back  Earl Walter  74  OREG  Oregon  46.16 
 8  100 Back  Earl Walter  74  OREG  Oregon  1:41.92 
 8  50 Breast  Bob Morrison  74  OREG  Oregon  48.88 
 7  100 Fly  Earl Walter  74  OREG  Oregon  1:56.23 
 5  400 IM  Earl Walter  74  OREG  Oregon  8:35.18 

Men 75-79 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew Holden  76  OREG  Oregon  34.48 
 2  100 Free  Andrew Holden  76  OREG  Oregon  1:19.50 
 2  200 Free  Gerald Huestis  75  OREG  Oregon  3:06.75 
 4  50 Back  Andrew Holden  76  OREG  Oregon  46.34 
 3  100 Back  Andrew Holden  76  OREG  Oregon  1:42.41 
 4  200 Back  Gerald Huestis  75  OREG  Oregon  3:48.10 
 6  50 Breast  Andrew Holden  76  OREG  Oregon  53.92 
 1  50 Fly  Andrew Holden  76  OREG  Oregon  39.02 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew Holden  76  OREG  Oregon  1:40.74 
 7  100 Fly  Mel Anderson  77  OREG  Oregon  3:48.77 
 1  200 Fly  Gerald Huestis  75  OREG  Oregon  4:01.71 
 2  200 IM  Gerald Huestis  75  OREG  Oregon  3:38.30 
 2  400 IM  Gerald Huestis  75  OREG  Oregon  8:14.84 

Men 80-84 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Allan De Lay  80  OREG  Oregon  42.73 
 6  100 Free  Allan DeLay  80  OREG  Oregon  1:43.69 
 10  1500 Free  Joseph Ruddley  80  OREG  Oregon  44:30.51 
 4  50 Breast  Allan De Lay  80  OREG  Oregon  1:00.31 
 4  100 Breast  Allan DeLay  80  OREG  Oregon  2:36.15 
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #44