USMS Top Ten

1995 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  25.15 
 9  50 Free  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  25.41 
 3  100 Free  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  54.02 
 9  100 Free  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  55.82 
 3  200 Free  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  1:57.60 
 5  200 Free  Elaine Weigand  23  TOC  Pacific  2:00.11 
 2  500 Free  Elaine Weigand  23  TOC  Pacific  5:17.31 
 10  1000 Free  Laura Viale  19  SCSC  Pacific  11:37.43 
 3  1650 Free  Laura Viale  19  SCSC  Pacific  19:04.44 
 4  50 Back  Cary Berta  23  DAM  Pacific  28.68 
 9  50 Back  Jan Howell  22  SNM  Pacific  29.63 
 10  50 Back  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  29.97 
 1  100 Back  Cary Berta  23  DAM  Pacific  59.83 
 5  100 Back  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  1:02.43 
 6  100 Back  Joanne Millard  19  SCSC  Pacific  1:03.24 
 10  100 Back  Jennifer Toton  24  UNAT  Pacific  1:03.98 
 1  200 Back  Cary Berta  23  DAM  Pacific  2:12.96 
 2  200 Back  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  2:13.49 
 2  50 Breast  Marsha Trachi  23  WCM  Pacific  31.83 
 3  50 Breast  Elaine Weigand  23  TOC  Pacific  32.29 
 5  50 Breast  Jennifer Toton  24  UNAT  Pacific  32.66 
 7  50 Breast  Karen Heard  24  WCM  Pacific  33.02 
 2  100 Breast  Marsha Trachi  23  WCM  Pacific  1:08.93 
 3  100 Breast  Elaine Weigand  23  TOC  Pacific  1:09.28 
 4  100 Breast  Jennifer Toton  24  UNAT  Pacific  1:09.88 
 5  100 Breast  Karen Heard  24  WCM  Pacific  1:11.03 
 1  200 Breast  Elaine Weigand  23  TOC  Pacific  2:29.05 
 2  200 Breast  Karen Heard  24  WCM  Pacific  2:31.57 
 8  200 Breast  Christine Schultz  23  DAM  Pacific  2:39.36 
 3  50 Fly  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  26.85 
 2  100 Fly  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  58.87 
 1  200 Fly  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  2:11.89 
 3  100 IM  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  1:03.14 
 4  100 IM  Marsha Trachi  23  WCM  Pacific  1:03.31 
 7  100 IM  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  1:03.64 
 10  100 IM  Elaine Weigand  23  TOC  Pacific  1:04.27 
 1  200 IM  Jennifer Toton  24  UNAT  Pacific  2:13.66 
 6  200 IM  Karen Heard  24  WCM  Pacific  2:17.87 
 10  200 IM  Elaine Weigand  23  TOC  Pacific  2:18.95 
 3  400 IM  Karen Heard  24  WCM  Pacific  4:56.04 
 8  400 IM  Christine Schultz  23  DAM  Pacific  5:00.24 

Women 25-29 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Michelle Ghiggeri  26  WCM  Pacific  25.07 
 6  100 Free  Laureen Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  54.63 
 7  100 Free  Liz Seymour  27  WCM  Pacific  54.64 
 3  200 Free  Laureen Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  1:56.96 
 4  200 Free  Liz Seymour  27  WCM  Pacific  1:58.28 
 1  500 Free  Susan Porter  28  MNLO  Pacific  5:02.13 
 2  500 Free  Laureen Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  5:12.85 
 4  500 Free  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  5:14.82 
 9  500 Free  Lynn Jolly  29  TOC  Pacific  5:21.98 
 10  500 Free  Loretta Soffe  28  TOC  Pacific  5:23.42 
 1  1000 Free  Susan Porter  28  MNLO  Pacific  10:15.24 
 5  1000 Free  Lynn Jolly  29  TOC  Pacific  11:15.89 
 3  50 Back  Jill Rothkopf  28  USF  Pacific  28.53 
 9  50 Back  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  29.51 
 6  100 Back  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  1:02.43 
 8  200 Back  J Lesyna-Russell  28  ALMA  Pacific  2:18.56 
 5  50 Breast  Liz Seymour  27  WCM  Pacific  32.56 
 3  200 Breast  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  2:32.66 
 8  200 Breast  Lisa Kumer  29  LAM  Pacific  2:38.96 
 9  50 Fly  Tina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  27.73 
 7  100 Fly  Loretta Soffe  28  TOC  Pacific  1:01.80 
 4  200 Fly  Laureen Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  2:15.56 
 9  200 Fly  Lynn Jolly  29  TOC  Pacific  2:21.97 
 4  100 IM  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  1:02.07 
 8  200 IM  Laureen Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  2:16.88 
 1  400 IM  Loretta Soffe  28  TOC  Pacific  4:40.51 
 4  400 IM  Laureen Welting  29  TOC  Pacific  4:44.11 
 5  400 IM  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  4:44.54 

Women 30-34 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Lynn Wittstock  32  SCAM  Pacific  25.12 
 3  100 Free  Lynn Wittstock  32  SCAM  Pacific  53.68 
 2  200 Free  Lynn Wittstock  32  SCAM  Pacific  1:57.16 
 3  200 Free  Lisa Hazen  30  SCSC  Pacific  1:57.80 
 5  200 Free  Wendy Ingraham  31  WCM  Pacific  1:59.57 
 3  500 Free  Lisa Hazen  30  SCSC  Pacific  5:08.27 
 5  500 Free  Wendy Ingraham  31  WCM  Pacific  5:22.32 
 6  500 Free  C Chichester  31  STAN  Pacific  5:24.73 
 10  500 Free  Kim Elsbach  32  DAC  Pacific  5:28.79 
 1  1000 Free  Lisa Hazen  30  SCSC  Pacific  10:26.10 
 6  1000 Free  Lisa Sheeper  30  MELO  Pacific  11:08.28 
 1  1650 Free  Lisa Hazen  30  SCSC  Pacific  17:12.05 
 4  1650 Free  Lisa Sheeper  30  MELO  Pacific  18:28.38 
 2  50 Back  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  27.99 
 3  50 Back  Lynn Wittstock  32  SCAM  Pacific  28.00 
 10  50 Back  Pamela Boscovich  32  WCM  Pacific  29.27 
 2  100 Back  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  59.18 
 5  100 Back  Pamela Boscovich  32  WCM  Pacific  1:01.67 
 6  100 Back  Penny Leach  32  WCM  Pacific  1:01.84 
 4  200 Back  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  2:11.20 
 5  200 Back  Pamela Boscovich  32  WCM  Pacific  2:14.76 
 10  200 Back  Penny Leach  32  WCM  Pacific  2:16.38 
 3  50 Breast  Maureen Mendoza  34  TOC  Pacific  32.70 
 5  100 Breast  Maureen Mendoza  34  TOC  Pacific  1:10.55 
 3  200 Breast  Maureen Mendoza  34  TOC  Pacific  2:32.76 
 3  50 Fly  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  27.16 
 8  50 Fly  Lynn Wittstock  32  SCAM  Pacific  27.51 
 1  100 Fly  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  57.89 
 5  200 Fly  C Chichester  31  STAN  Pacific  2:16.22 
 6  200 Fly  Kimberly Elsbach  32  DAC  Pacific  2:18.85 
 2  100 IM  Martie McKinney  30  STAN  Pacific  1:01.18 
 4  100 IM  Lynn Wittstock  32  SCAM  Pacific  1:01.99 
 8  100 IM  Maureen Mendoza  34  TOC  Pacific  1:03.74 
 4  200 IM  Maureen Mendoza  34  TOC  Pacific  2:17.31 
 7  200 IM  C Chichester  31  STAN  Pacific  2:17.94 
 3  400 IM  C Chichester  31  STAN  Pacific  4:47.00 

Women 35-39 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  25.31 
 8  100 Free  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  55.76 
 5  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  2:03.38 
 6  200 Free  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  2:03.50 
 8  200 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  2:04.64 
 3  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  5:26.42 
 5  500 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  5:28.93 
 6  500 Free  Nancy Lewis  35  MELO  Pacific  5:33.74 
 9  500 Free  Lorraine Sommers  38  SCAM  Pacific  5:39.26 
 10  500 Free  Charlene O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  5:39.57 
 3  1000 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  10:55.48 
 4  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  11:05.36 
 6  1000 Free  Nancy Lewis  35  MELO  Pacific  11:18.03 
 9  1000 Free  Lorraine Sommers  38  SCAM  Pacific  11:46.50 
 3  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  18:20.91 
 4  1650 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  18:32.22 
 5  1650 Free  Nancy Lewis  35  MELO  Pacific  18:53.16 
 10  1650 Free  Lorraine Sommers  38  SCAM  Pacific  19:35.89 
 4  50 Back  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  29.51 
 4  100 Back  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  1:02.63 
 9  100 Back  Lisa Akerman  36  MVM  Pacific  1:06.58 
 4  200 Back  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  2:15.96 
 10  200 Back  Lisa Akerman  36  MVM  Pacific  2:25.77 
 5  50 Breast  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  33.36 
 8  50 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  33.79 
 10  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  35  RHMS  Pacific  34.24 
 6  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  35  RHMS  Pacific  1:12.79 
 7  100 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  1:13.27 
 1  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  35  RHMS  Pacific  2:37.06 
 3  200 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  2:39.83 
 7  50 Fly  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  28.29 
 6  100 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  39  WCM  Pacific  1:03.40 
 8  100 Fly  Charlene O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  1:05.56 
 2  200 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  39  WCM  Pacific  2:17.30 
 4  200 Fly  Nancy Lewis  35  MELO  Pacific  2:24.03 
 5  200 Fly  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  2:24.88 
 7  100 IM  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  1:05.39 
 8  200 IM  Barb Crowder  37  SCSC  Pacific  2:25.80 
 9  200 IM  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  2:26.05 
 7  400 IM  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  5:08.80 
 9  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  5:09.01 

Women 40-44 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  24.82 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  54.59 
 1  200 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  1:59.35 
 1  500 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  5:28.28 
 8  500 Free  Missy Le Strange  42  DAM  Pacific  5:54.77 
 9  1650 Free  Mary Saal  41  USF  Pacific  21:10.04 
 1  50 Back  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  28.06 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  1:02.90 
 7  100 Breast  Merry Finch  40  YCRC  Pacific  1:16.88 
 7  200 Breast  Merry Finch  40  YCRC  Pacific  2:51.06 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  27.30 
 8  50 Fly  R Brittingham  43  USAB  Pacific  29.12 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  59.93 
 7  100 Fly  R Brittingham  43  USAB  Pacific  1:07.31 
 1  100 IM  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  1:03.89 

Women 45-49 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ruth Shaps  47  MAM  Pacific  28.31 
 6  50 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  28.46 
 1  100 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  1:00.08 
 1  200 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  2:08.89 
 2  500 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  5:40.82 
 2  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  11:40.35 
 5  1000 Free  Kristina King  47  WCM  Pacific  12:43.19 
 1  1650 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  19:34.55 
 3  50 Back  Ruth Shaps  47  MAM  Pacific  33.56 
 10  200 Back  Ruth Shaps  47  MAM  Pacific  2:45.01 
 3  50 Fly  Ruth Shaps  47  MAM  Pacific  30.55 
 2  100 IM  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  1:10.77 
 6  100 IM  Ruth Shaps  47  MAM  Pacific  1:12.77 
 2  200 IM  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  2:30.51 

Women 50-54 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  28.60 
 9  50 Free  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  30.46 
 4  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  1:03.58 
 4  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  2:23.41 
 1  500 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  6:19.94 
 6  500 Free  Susan Allen  50  USF  Pacific  7:01.58 
 8  500 Free  Joan Spangler  51  SCAM  Pacific  7:05.72 
 2  1000 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  13:29.22 
 9  1000 Free  Susan Allen  50  USF  Pacific  14:32.17 
 2  1650 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  22:25.88 
 4  1650 Free  Susan Allen  50  USF  Pacific  24:08.01 
 5  1650 Free  Joan Spangler  51  SCAM  Pacific  24:15.93 
 7  1650 Free  Sarah Tyler  50  SNM  Pacific  25:14.69 
 5  50 Back  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  35.93 
 9  100 Back  Carol Laird  52  WCM  Pacific  1:22.68 
 5  50 Breast  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  38.63 
 6  50 Breast  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  38.75 
 8  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  38.99 
 3  100 Breast  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  1:22.50 
 7  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  1:25.22 
 8  100 Breast  Carol Laird  52  WCM  Pacific  1:25.88 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  3:03.44 
 4  200 Breast  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  3:05.95 
 7  200 Breast  Carol Laird  52  WCM  Pacific  3:11.67 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  32.16 
 8  50 Fly  Susan Allen  50  USF  Pacific  35.11 
 6  100 Fly  Susan Allen  50  USF  Pacific  1:22.65 
 7  200 Fly  Susan Allen  50  USF  Pacific  3:15.43 
 9  200 Fly  Susan Anson  54  SCAM  Pacific  3:32.55 
 9  100 IM  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  1:18.97 
 7  200 IM  Susan Allen  50  USF  Pacific  2:57.42 
 9  200 IM  Susan Garfin  52  SCAM  Pacific  2:58.84 
 4  400 IM  Susan Allen  50  USF  Pacific  6:17.55 

Women 55-59 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  31.66 
 4  100 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:10.44 
 4  200 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  2:35.15 
 6  200 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  2:36.77 
 1  500 Free  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  6:41.32 
 6  500 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  6:57.21 
 10  500 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  7:11.61 
 2  1000 Free  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  14:03.95 
 4  1000 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  14:08.22 
 7  1000 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  14:37.54 
 3  1650 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  23:36.64 
 8  1650 Free  Susan Springer  56  STAN  Pacific  25:18.77 
 9  1650 Free  Barbara Jordan  57  WCM  Pacific  25:21.95 
 10  1650 Free  Tessie Branscomb  59  MEND  Pacific  25:23.31 
 6  50 Back  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  39.47 
 8  50 Back  Susan Springer  56  STAN  Pacific  40.54 
 10  50 Back  Midge Kraetzer  56  WCM  Pacific  40.98 
 8  100 Back  Susan Springer  56  STAN  Pacific  1:28.86 
 7  200 Back  Susan Springer  56  STAN  Pacific  3:07.46 
 9  50 Breast  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  42.09 
 2  50 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  34.44 
 3  50 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  34.64 
 7  50 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  56  WCM  Pacific  37.56 
 1  100 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  1:17.18 
 3  100 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:24.00 
 9  100 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  56  WCM  Pacific  1:31.47 
 1  200 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  3:01.26 
 6  200 Fly  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  3:17.62 
 7  100 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:22.86 
 8  100 IM  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  1:23.26 
 5  200 IM  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  3:01.35 
 1  400 IM  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  6:05.46 
 7  400 IM  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  6:31.88 

Women 60-64 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  33.19 
 7  100 Free  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  1:14.65 
 10  100 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:21.02 
 5  200 Free  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  2:42.48 
 9  200 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  2:51.14 
 6  500 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  7:36.41 
 9  500 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  7:59.90 
 10  500 Free  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  8:00.22 
 4  1000 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  15:42.59 
 7  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  16:24.66 
 10  1000 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  16:36.90 
 3  1650 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  26:19.59 
 6  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  27:09.94 
 10  1650 Free  Marty Barry  62  RHMS  Pacific  31:20.58 
 3  50 Back  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  39.00 
 3  100 Back  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  1:27.72 
 9  100 Back  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:37.39 
 2  200 Back  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  3:01.91 
 6  200 Back  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:27.77 
 4  50 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  40.71 
 6  50 Breast  Irma Reimer  63  SAC  Pacific  44.23 
 9  50 Breast  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  45.87 
 3  100 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:28.80 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:37.95 
 8  100 Breast  Irma Reimer  63  SAC  Pacific  1:39.57 
 1  200 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:11.27 
 7  200 Breast  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  3:32.71 
 8  200 Breast  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  3:35.74 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  37.44 
 4  50 Fly  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  38.28 
 9  50 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  41.36 
 4  100 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:32.82 
 5  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:32.90 
 6  100 Fly  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  1:37.66 
 2  200 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:26.66 
 3  200 Fly  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  3:40.94 
 4  200 Fly  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  3:53.70 
 6  100 IM  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  1:26.95 
 7  100 IM  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:27.10 
 8  100 IM  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:28.19 
 3  200 IM  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  3:10.71 
 4  200 IM  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:11.51 
 5  200 IM  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  3:12.53 
 7  200 IM  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  3:27.53 
 9  200 IM  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  3:37.71 
 2  400 IM  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  6:46.37 
 3  400 IM  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  7:00.48 
 4  400 IM  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  7:23.59 
 8  400 IM  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  7:36.34 

Women 65-69 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  32.36 
 3  100 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  1:14.45 
 2  200 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  2:43.34 
 8  200 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  3:00.45 
 10  200 Free  Patti Gay  65  DAM  Pacific  3:04.19 
 1  500 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  7:15.67 
 7  500 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  7:54.41 
 9  500 Free  Betty Barabash  66  WCM  Pacific  8:16.56 
 3  1000 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  15:19.17 
 7  1000 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  16:24.93 
 10  1000 Free  Betty Barabash  66  WCM  Pacific  17:19.95 
 2  1650 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  25:23.11 
 4  1650 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  27:19.90 
 4  50 Back  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  41.14 
 5  50 Back  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  41.16 
 3  100 Back  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  1:31.20 
 4  100 Back  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  1:32.56 
 5  200 Back  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  3:18.42 
 6  200 Back  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  3:23.26 
 4  50 Breast  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  43.61 
 1  100 Breast  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  1:33.14 
 1  200 Breast  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  3:26.24 
 9  200 Breast  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  3:52.33 
 1  50 Fly  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  35.44 
 7  50 Fly  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  41.67 
 2  100 Fly  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  1:27.40 
 2  200 Fly  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  3:24.56 
 6  200 Fly  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  4:05.17 
 2  100 IM  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  1:22.79 
 7  100 IM  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  1:30.70 
 2  200 IM  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  3:04.75 
 5  200 IM  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  3:18.06 
 9  200 IM  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  3:34.90 
 2  400 IM  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  6:35.73 
 10  400 IM  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  7:36.21 

Women 70-74 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  35.79 
 2  100 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  1:19.66 
 2  200 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  2:54.27 
 2  500 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  7:46.38 
 7  500 Free  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  9:01.93 
 2  1000 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  16:03.87 
 1  1650 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  26:52.84 
 2  50 Back  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  41.49 
 4  50 Breast  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  49.32 
 5  100 Breast  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  1:53.00 
 6  200 Breast  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:09.79 
 9  200 Breast  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  4:22.27 
 5  100 Fly  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  2:00.10 
 4  200 Fly  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:23.28 
 3  100 IM  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  1:41.52 
 7  100 IM  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  1:47.38 
 9  100 IM  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  1:49.18 
 10  100 IM  Sally Scholer  70  RINC  Pacific  1:49.27 
 6  200 IM  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  3:59.48 
 7  200 IM  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:00.47 
 2  400 IM  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  8:07.20 
 5  400 IM  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  8:22.10 
 6  400 IM  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  8:30.80 

Women 75-79 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  42.14 
 10  50 Free  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  48.16 
 4  100 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  77  STAN  Pacific  1:33.00 
 8  100 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  1:46.70 
 3  200 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  3:27.16 
 5  200 Free  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  3:50.86 
 6  200 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  78  WCM  Pacific  3:51.01 
 10  200 Free  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  4:04.13 
 4  500 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  9:13.53 
 6  500 Free  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  10:16.20 
 8  500 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  10:21.15 
 10  500 Free  Ivy Browne  79  SNM  Pacific  10:39.05 
 3  1000 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  20:49.21 
 2  1650 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  31:25.26 
 5  1650 Free  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  37:16.67 
 8  50 Back  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  55.61 
 6  100 Back  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:06.60 
 5  200 Back  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  4:21.25 
 2  50 Breast  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  55.12 
 9  50 Breast  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  1:08.51 
 6  100 Breast  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  2:12.51 
 9  100 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  78  WCM  Pacific  2:34.34 
 10  100 Breast  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  2:35.07 
 5  200 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  5:07.33 
 8  200 Breast  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  5:28.72 
 9  200 Breast  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  5:33.56 
 2  50 Fly  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  56.84 
 4  50 Fly  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  58.39 
 5  50 Fly  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  59.40 
 3  100 Fly  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  2:15.76 
 4  100 Fly  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:18.07 
 7  100 Fly  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  2:42.18 
 5  100 IM  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  2:06.23 
 6  100 IM  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  2:10.44 
 8  100 IM  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:11.11 
 9  100 IM  Mary Jane Reeves  78  WCM  Pacific  2:14.40 
 5  200 IM  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  4:43.97 
 6  200 IM  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  4:48.19 
 7  200 IM  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  5:03.87 
 4  400 IM  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  10:43.25 

Women 80-84 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  47.92 
 4  50 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  51.02 
 8  50 Free  Ellen Tait  84  RINC  Pacific  1:01.54 
 1  100 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  1:45.87 
 4  100 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  1:57.28 
 1  200 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  3:50.01 
 3  200 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  4:09.64 
 8  200 Free  Ellen Tait  84  RINC  Pacific  5:22.96 
 2  500 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  9:47.64 
 4  500 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  10:59.31 
 8  500 Free  Ellen Tait  84  RINC  Pacific  14:11.77 
 1  1000 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  19:57.88 
 2  1000 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  22:57.50 
 2  1650 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  32:53.31 
 2  50 Back  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  57.60 
 3  50 Back  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  59.92 
 2  100 Back  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  2:09.76 
 2  200 Back  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  4:28.47 
 3  200 Back  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  4:40.01 
 9  200 Back  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  6:01.94 
 1  50 Breast  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  1:06.41 
 3  50 Breast  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:07.66 
 8  50 Breast  Margot Lenigk  83  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.71 
 1  100 Breast  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  2:17.83 
 7  100 Breast  Margot Lenigk  82  SMMM  Pacific  3:42.20 
 1  200 Breast  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  4:46.84 
 2  50 Fly  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  59.14 
 1  100 Fly  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  2:11.60 
 1  200 Fly  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  4:40.17 
 2  100 IM  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  2:02.06 
 5  100 IM  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  2:41.93 
 10  100 IM  Margot Lenigk  83  SMMM  Pacific  4:01.72 
 2  200 IM  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  4:19.60 
 4  200 IM  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  5:36.08 
 1  400 IM  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  8:59.27 

Women 85-89 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Grace Hiddleson  86  WOOD  Pacific  2:14.16 
 4  50 Back  Grace Hiddleson  86  WOOD  Pacific  2:02.92 
 2  50 Breast  Grace Hiddleson  86  WOOD  Pacific  2:04.89 

Men 18-24 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ed Riddle  24  WCM  Pacific  20.98 
 2  50 Free  Keith Jones  24  USF  Pacific  21.28 
 4  50 Free  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  21.42 
 7  50 Free  Shannon Tucker  23  STAN  Pacific  21.67 
 9  50 Free  Chris Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  21.82 
 2  100 Free  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  47.20 
 3  100 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  47.83 
 4  100 Free  Michael Cooley  24  TOC  Pacific  48.18 
 5  100 Free  Chris Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  48.25 
 7  100 Free  Stephen Johnson  24  STAN  Pacific  48.49 
 8  100 Free  Eric Tarbell  23  TOC  Pacific  48.50 
 9  100 Free  Brian Murray  24  TAM  Pacific  48.61 
 2  200 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  1:45.26 
 4  200 Free  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  1:46.08 
 5  200 Free  Brian Murray  24  TAM  Pacific  1:46.34 
 9  200 Free  Stephen Johnson  24  STAN  Pacific  1:48.39 
 1  500 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  4:47.96 
 3  500 Free  James Ruggiero  22  USF  Pacific  4:55.06 
 4  500 Free  Matthew Grahn  22  USF  Pacific  4:59.35 
 5  500 Free  Scott Shea  24  LAM  Pacific  5:00.44 
 2  1000 Free  Scott Shea  24  LAM  Pacific  10:36.16 
 5  1000 Free  Marco Campagna  23  SCSC  Pacific  10:52.55 
 1  1650 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  16:49.95 
 3  1650 Free  Matthew Grahn  22  USF  Pacific  17:26.63 
 5  1650 Free  Marco Campagna  23  SCSC  Pacific  18:03.34 
 8  1650 Free  Chad Shepard  23  WCM  Pacific  19:37.33 
 10  1650 Free  Clifford Shaw  24  SCSC  Pacific  19:47.08 
 3  50 Back  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  24.20 
 5  50 Back  Keith Jeffrey  23  TVM  Pacific  25.16 
 3  100 Back  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  52.21 
 4  100 Back  Keith Jeffrey  23  TVM  Pacific  53.77 
 9  100 Back  Nenad Rodic  24  SNM  Pacific  57.04 
 7  200 Back  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  2:07.27 
 8  200 Back  Matthew Grahn  22  USF  Pacific  2:10.42 
 3  50 Breast  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  27.19 
 5  50 Breast  Eric Tarbell  23  TOC  Pacific  27.31 
 8  50 Breast  Keith Jones  24  USF  Pacific  28.00 
 9  50 Breast  Chris Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  28.46 
 2  100 Breast  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  58.36 
 3  100 Breast  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  59.53 
 4  100 Breast  Eric Tarbell  23  TOC  Pacific  1:00.01 
 1  50 Fly  Ed Riddle  24  WCM  Pacific  22.64 
 6  50 Fly  Chris Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  23.60 
 7  50 Fly  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  23.61 
 1  100 Fly  Ed Riddle  24  WCM  Pacific  50.31 
 3  100 Fly  Chris Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  52.60 
 5  100 Fly  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  53.59 
 8  100 Fly  David Bennett  24  SCSC  Pacific  54.33 
 1  200 Fly  Ed Riddle  24  WCM  Pacific  1:53.39 
 3  200 Fly  James Ruggiero  22  USF  Pacific  1:59.47 
 8  200 Fly  Scott Shea  24  LAM  Pacific  2:06.94 
 10  200 Fly  C Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  2:09.30 
 1  100 IM  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  52.36 
 2  100 IM  Ed Riddle  24  WCM  Pacific  52.64 
 7  100 IM  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  54.45 
 8  100 IM  Eric Tarbell  23  TOC  Pacific  54.72 
 2  200 IM  Eric Tarbell  23  TOC  Pacific  1:59.42 
 5  200 IM  James Ruggiero  22  USF  Pacific  2:00.27 
 9  200 IM  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  2:03.60 
 2  400 IM  James Ruggiero  22  USF  Pacific  4:18.35 
 3  400 IM  Scott Shea  24  LAM  Pacific  4:28.32 
 7  400 IM  Spence Culpepper  24  USF  Pacific  4:48.15 

Men 25-29 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Troy Dalbey  26  BMW  Pacific  21.26 
 5  50 Free  Stephen Johnson  25  STAN  Pacific  21.53 
 8  50 Free  James Lawrence  29  WCM  Pacific  21.83 
 8  50 Free  Dan Mendenhall  28  SSDM  Pacific  21.83 
 1  100 Free  John Keppeler  27  TOC  Pacific  45.24 
 6  100 Free  Stephen Johnson  25  STAN  Pacific  47.25 
 7  100 Free  Chip Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  47.43 
 8  100 Free  Jeffrey Rodgers  28  WCM  Pacific  47.65 
 10  100 Free  Greg Hribar  26  TAM  Pacific  47.96 
 1  200 Free  John Keppeler  27  TOC  Pacific  1:38.64 
 4  200 Free  Stephen Johnson  25  STAN  Pacific  1:43.60 
 6  200 Free  Chip Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  1:43.77 
 9  200 Free  Jeffrey Rodgers  28  WCM  Pacific  1:44.68 
 1  500 Free  Chip Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  4:38.24 
 1  1650 Free  Daniel Veatch  29  USF  Pacific  16:02.82 
 8  1650 Free  Andrew Kelsey  27  STAN  Pacific  17:26.20 
 2  50 Back  John Keppeler  27  TOC  Pacific  23.82 
 3  50 Back  John Kramer  28  MHSC  Pacific  24.54 
 10  50 Back  Greg Hribar  26  TAM  Pacific  25.68 
 2  100 Back  John Keppeler  27  TOC  Pacific  51.03 
 3  100 Back  John Kramer  28  MHSC  Pacific  53.67 
 10  100 Back  Greg Hribar  26  TAM  Pacific  54.46 
 1  200 Back  John Keppeler  27  TOC  Pacific  1:48.47 
 7  200 Back  Greg Hribar  26  TAM  Pacific  1:58.52 
 6  50 Breast  Brian Scottoline  29  STAN  Pacific  27.91 
 1  50 Fly  Stephen Johnson  25  STAN  Pacific  23.19 
 2  50 Fly  Troy Dalbey  26  BMW  Pacific  23.25 
 3  50 Fly  John Kramer  28  MHSC  Pacific  23.34 
 3  100 Fly  Stephen Johnson  25  STAN  Pacific  51.53 
 6  100 Fly  John Kramer  28  MHSC  Pacific  52.07 
 9  100 Fly  Dan Mendenhall  28  SSDM  Pacific  52.98 
 3  100 IM  Troy Dalbey  26  BMW  Pacific  53.77 
 7  100 IM  John Kramer  28  MHSC  Pacific  54.69 
 4  200 IM  John Keppeler  27  TOC  Pacific  1:58.07 
 1  400 IM  John Keppeler  27  TOC  Pacific  4:11.13 

Men 30-34 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Greg Remmert  32  WCM  Pacific  21.74 
 8  50 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  21.79 
 7  100 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  47.73 
 7  100 Free  Greg Remmert  32  WCM  Pacific  47.73 
 2  200 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  1:42.48 
 4  200 Free  Jeff Stilling  34  TOC  Pacific  1:45.32 
 5  200 Free  Greg Remmert  32  WCM  Pacific  1:45.41 
 4  500 Free  Jeff Stilling  34  TOC  Pacific  4:44.28 
 5  500 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  4:46.55 
 2  1000 Free  Daniel Veatch  30  USF  Pacific  9:40.56 
 3  1000 Free  Jeff Stilling  34  TOC  Pacific  9:50.15 
 3  1650 Free  Daniel Veatch  30  USF  Pacific  16:01.91 
 7  1650 Free  Michael Moore  31  SCSC  Pacific  16:46.34 
 5  50 Back  Patrick Duggan  31  WCM  Pacific  25.34 
 6  100 Back  Patrick Duggan  31  WCM  Pacific  54.13 
 4  200 Back  Patrick Duggan  31  WCM  Pacific  1:59.81 
 2  50 Breast  David Lundberg  34  TOC  Pacific  26.61 
 4  50 Breast  Brian Scottoline  30  STAN  Pacific  27.06 
 5  50 Breast  John Murphy  31  WCM  Pacific  27.42 
 1  100 Breast  David Lundberg  34  TOC  Pacific  57.57 
 4  100 Breast  John Murphy  31  WCM  Pacific  59.67 
 5  100 Breast  Brian Scottoline  30  STAN  Pacific  1:00.04 
 8  100 Breast  Terry Dixon  30  WCM  Pacific  1:01.03 
 10  100 Breast  Brook Davis  30  STAN  Pacific  1:01.71 
 1  200 Breast  David Lundberg  34  TOC  Pacific  2:07.20 
 3  200 Breast  Patrick Duggan  31  WCM  Pacific  2:11.04 
 4  200 Breast  John Murphy  31  WCM  Pacific  2:13.62 
 8  200 Breast  Warren Wild  31  WCM  Pacific  2:17.10 
 8  50 Fly  Brian Scottoline  30  STAN  Pacific  23.91 
 5  100 Fly  David Lundberg  34  TOC  Pacific  51.61 
 10  100 Fly  Jeff Stilling  34  TOC  Pacific  52.80 
 3  200 Fly  Jeff Stilling  34  TOC  Pacific  1:58.73 
 4  200 Fly  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  1:59.47 
 8  200 Fly  Randy Cox  32  STAN  Pacific  2:01.64 
 1  100 IM  David Lundberg  34  TOC  Pacific  51.89 
 1  200 IM  David Lundberg  34  TOC  Pacific  1:54.71 
 4  200 IM  Patrick Duggan  31  WCM  Pacific  1:57.69 
 1  400 IM  Patrick Duggan  31  WCM  Pacific  4:09.24 
 3  400 IM  Jeff Stilling  34  TOC  Pacific  4:15.73 
 5  400 IM  Randy Cox  32  STAN  Pacific  4:23.39 
 6  400 IM  Warren Wild  31  WCM  Pacific  4:26.36 

Men 35-39 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Peter Nunan  37  SCSC  Pacific  22.08 
 5  50 Free  Kirk Kozlowski  36  MVM  Pacific  22.28 
 10  50 Free  Robert Crowder  39  SCSC  Pacific  22.48 
 3  100 Free  Peter Nunan  37  SCSC  Pacific  48.47 
 10  100 Free  Kirk Kozlowski  36  MVM  Pacific  48.95 
 1  200 Free  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  1:45.47 
 2  500 Free  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  4:47.08 
 5  500 Free  Robert Placak  36  TOC  Pacific  4:56.27 
 1  1000 Free  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  9:54.82 
 2  1650 Free  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  17:15.13 
 4  1650 Free  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  17:21.22 
 6  200 Back  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  2:00.75 
 7  50 Breast  John Roemer  39  WCM  Pacific  27.91 
 9  50 Breast  Stuart Corliss  39  TOC  Pacific  28.20 
 4  200 Breast  John Roemer  39  WCM  Pacific  2:15.05 
 7  50 Fly  Peter Nunan  37  SCSC  Pacific  24.43 
 4  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  53.89 
 6  100 Fly  Stuart Corliss  39  TOC  Pacific  54.39 
 10  100 Fly  Brendan Mc Nulty  35  CRUZ  Pacific  55.29 
 2  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  1:59.76 
 3  100 IM  Stuart Corliss  39  TOC  Pacific  55.71 
 6  100 IM  Robert Placak  36  TOC  Pacific  56.23 
 10  100 IM  John Roemer  39  WCM  Pacific  57.04 
 1  200 IM  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  1:58.22 
 5  200 IM  Robert Placak  36  TOC  Pacific  2:02.88 
 10  200 IM  John Roemer  39  WCM  Pacific  2:04.92 
 1  400 IM  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  4:16.23 
 7  400 IM  Brendan Mc Nulty  35  CRUZ  Pacific  4:26.94 

Men 40-44 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  James Helm  40  UNAT  Pacific  22.18 
 7  50 Free  Eric Van Boer  40  RHMS  Pacific  22.64 
 9  100 Free  Eric Van Boer  40  RHMS  Pacific  50.45 
 4  500 Free  Howard Coye  40  STAN  Pacific  5:04.86 
 10  500 Free  Jeff Strnad  42  MELO  Pacific  5:11.67 
 9  1000 Free  Jeff Strnad  42  MELO  Pacific  10:50.02 
 4  1650 Free  Howard Coye  40  STAN  Pacific  17:44.25 
 7  1650 Free  Jeff Strnad  42  MELO  Pacific  17:57.84 
 6  50 Back  Howard Hart  42  WCM  Pacific  27.03 
 10  50 Back  Steve Mundschau  41  USF  Pacific  27.32 

Men 45-49 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  22.63 
 5  50 Free  Don Havens  47  LMS  Pacific  23.26 
 9  50 Free  Gerry Keeler  45  WCM  Pacific  23.71 
 1  100 Free  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  49.78 
 2  100 Free  Don Havens  47  LMS  Pacific  51.13 
 6  100 Free  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  52.09 
 9  100 Free  Mike Garibaldi  49  TOC  Pacific  52.64 
 1  200 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  1:51.78 
 2  200 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  1:52.83 
 6  200 Free  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  1:55.09 
 9  200 Free  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  1:56.00 
 1  500 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  5:01.38 
 4  500 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  5:07.76 
 6  500 Free  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  5:17.38 
 9  500 Free  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  5:22.90 
 1  1000 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  10:20.88 
 3  1000 Free  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  10:50.30 
 8  1000 Free  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  11:12.21 
 5  1650 Free  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  18:30.69 
 9  1650 Free  Jim Lawrie  49  SNM  Pacific  19:22.87 
 2  50 Back  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  26.71 
 3  50 Back  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  26.77 
 9  50 Back  Gerry Keeler  45  WCM  Pacific  28.28 
 2  100 Back  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  58.15 
 2  200 Back  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  2:08.88 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  28.69 
 6  50 Breast  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  30.33 
 10  50 Breast  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  30.57 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  1:01.92 
 3  100 Breast  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  1:05.24 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  2:19.06 
 3  200 Breast  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  2:24.59 
 3  50 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  25.13 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  55.77 
 9  100 Fly  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  59.46 
 8  200 Fly  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  2:13.90 
 10  200 Fly  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  2:16.45 
 1  100 IM  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  58.06 
 2  100 IM  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  58.34 
 1  200 IM  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  2:05.28 
 2  200 IM  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  2:09.09 
 7  200 IM  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  2:13.29 
 8  200 IM  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  2:13.38 
 2  400 IM  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  4:42.90 
 7  400 IM  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  4:49.93 
 9  400 IM  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  4:56.52 

Men 50-54 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Stephen Clark  51  TOC  Pacific  23.16 
 6  50 Free  Frans Nelson  52  SNM  Pacific  23.92 
 2  100 Free  Stephen Clark  51  TOC  Pacific  51.17 
 3  100 Free  Keefe Lodwig  51  LAM  Pacific  51.71 
 9  100 Free  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  53.68 
 10  100 Free  Frans Nelson  52  SNM  Pacific  53.90 
 2  200 Free  Keefe Lodwig  51  LAM  Pacific  1:56.14 
 5  200 Free  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  1:59.05 
 8  200 Free  Richard Burns  51  TAM  Pacific  2:02.75 
 1  500 Free  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  5:23.70 
 10  500 Free  Allan Cartwright  53  LNM  Pacific  5:44.71 
 8  1000 Free  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  12:26.08 
 9  1650 Free  Joe Walker  53  SNM  Pacific  21:07.18 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  51  TAM  Pacific  27.57 
 4  50 Back  Paul Boggs  50  TVM  Pacific  28.56 
 5  50 Back  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  28.62 
 6  50 Back  Frans Nelson  52  SNM  Pacific  28.66 
 9  50 Back  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  29.09 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  51  TAM  Pacific  1:01.45 
 4  100 Back  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  1:02.95 
 5  100 Back  Paul Boggs  51  TVM  Pacific  1:02.97 
 8  100 Back  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  1:04.77 
 1  200 Back  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  2:13.83 
 2  200 Back  Richard Burns  51  TAM  Pacific  2:15.01 
 4  200 Back  Paul Boggs  51  TVM  Pacific  2:19.96 
 8  200 Back  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  2:24.56 
 7  50 Breast  Frans Nelson  52  SNM  Pacific  32.10 
 9  100 Breast  David Gildea  51  MELO  Pacific  1:10.83 
 6  200 Breast  David Gildea  51  MELO  Pacific  2:35.64 
 10  200 Breast  Bill Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  2:37.99 
 1  50 Fly  Keefe Lodwig  51  LAM  Pacific  25.49 
 2  50 Fly  Stephen Clark  51  TOC  Pacific  25.89 
 4  50 Fly  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  26.27 
 4  100 Fly  Stephen Clark  51  TOC  Pacific  1:00.51 
 5  200 Fly  Allan Cartwright  53  LNM  Pacific  2:27.88 
 3  100 IM  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  1:01.47 
 4  100 IM  Stephen Clark  51  TOC  Pacific  1:01.89 
 5  100 IM  Frans Nelson  52  SNM  Pacific  1:02.99 
 8  100 IM  Richard Bassi  53  TOC  Pacific  1:03.82 
 9  100 IM  Paul Boggs  51  TVM  Pacific  1:03.83 
 4  200 IM  Bill Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  2:20.52 
 9  200 IM  Allan Cartwright  53  LNM  Pacific  2:23.75 
 3  400 IM  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  4:55.16 
 10  400 IM  Paul Boggs  51  TVM  Pacific  5:12.85 

Men 55-59 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Charles Raven  56  TOC  Pacific  24.70 
 6  50 Free  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  25.46 
 9  50 Free  William Van Horn  56  TOC  Pacific  26.08 
 3  100 Free  Charles Raven  56  TOC  Pacific  55.52 
 9  100 Free  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  57.71 
 10  100 Free  William Van Horn  56  TOC  Pacific  58.13 
 3  200 Free  Charles Raven  56  TOC  Pacific  2:06.39 
 5  200 Free  William Van Horn  56  TOC  Pacific  2:08.38 
 5  500 Free  Charles Raven  56  TOC  Pacific  5:52.39 
 9  500 Free  Bill Steuart  58  DAM  Pacific  6:00.41 
 6  1000 Free  Bill Steuart  58  DAM  Pacific  12:25.42 
 7  1000 Free  Kent Price  56  STAN  Pacific  12:57.46 
 5  1650 Free  Bill Steuart  58  DAM  Pacific  20:54.88 
 6  1650 Free  Charles Raven  56  TOC  Pacific  21:03.94 
 7  1650 Free  Kent Price  56  STAN  Pacific  21:36.89 
 1  50 Back  Lewis Cook  57  TOC  Pacific  30.09 
 2  100 Back  Lewis Cook  57  TOC  Pacific  1:07.86 
 8  100 Back  Dennis Bledsoe  56  WCM  Pacific  1:12.61 
 3  200 Back  Lewis Cook  57  TOC  Pacific  2:32.53 
 5  100 Breast  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  1:15.86 
 9  100 Breast  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  1:18.03 
 4  200 Breast  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  2:46.64 
 8  200 Breast  William Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  2:54.23 
 9  200 Breast  Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  2:56.32 
 4  50 Fly  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  28.51 
 6  50 Fly  Charles Raven  56  TOC  Pacific  28.81 
 2  100 Fly  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  1:05.68 
 4  100 Fly  William Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  1:07.70 
 3  200 Fly  William Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  2:40.96 
 4  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  57  STAN  Pacific  2:44.04 
 6  100 IM  Dennis Bledsoe  56  WCM  Pacific  1:07.46 
 7  100 IM  Lewis Cook  57  TOC  Pacific  1:07.68 
 9  100 IM  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  1:09.62 
 7  200 IM  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  2:34.94 
 8  200 IM  William Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  2:35.62 
 9  200 IM  Dennis Bledsoe  56  WCM  Pacific  2:36.18 
 5  400 IM  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  5:41.70 
 6  400 IM  William Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  5:42.03 

Men 60-64 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Philip Chapman  64  TOC  Pacific  26.80 
 10  100 Free  Daniel Osborne  61  USF  Pacific  1:02.64 
 8  500 Free  John Cooper  62  TAM  Pacific  6:40.53 
 10  500 Free  Mike Milliman  60  SMMM  Pacific  6:42.30 
 7  1000 Free  Denis Rice  62  TOC  Pacific  13:37.65 
 10  1000 Free  Mike Milliman  60  SMMM  Pacific  13:56.37 
 6  1650 Free  Denis Rice  62  TOC  Pacific  22:49.04 
 10  1650 Free  Daniel Osborne  61  USF  Pacific  23:22.17 
 3  50 Back  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  31.48 
 9  50 Back  Richard Bennett  64  MELO  Pacific  33.77 
 2  100 Back  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  1:07.53 
 9  100 Back  Richard Bennett  64  MELO  Pacific  1:15.85 
 2  200 Back  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  2:29.36 
 7  200 Back  Richard Bennett  64  MELO  Pacific  2:46.11 
 8  200 Back  Mike Milliman  60  SMMM  Pacific  2:51.56 
 6  50 Breast  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  35.01 
 8  50 Breast  Philip Chapman  64  TOC  Pacific  35.93 
 6  100 Breast  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  1:20.02 
 7  100 Breast  Tak Iseri  62  SAC  Pacific  1:21.44 
 4  200 Breast  Tak Iseri  63  SAC  Pacific  2:59.14 
 7  100 Fly  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  1:15.84 
 3  100 IM  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  1:10.96 
 5  200 IM  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  2:37.64 

Men 65-69 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  2:31.20 
 6  500 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  6:59.30 
 5  1000 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  14:43.05 
 3  1650 Free  Ed Kerswill  68  MVM  Pacific  24:15.10 
 4  1650 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  24:18.68 
 7  200 Back  Ralph Perry  68  TOC  Pacific  2:58.37 
 10  100 Fly  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  1:27.32 
 9  200 Fly  William Callender  66  TOC  Pacific  3:55.80 
 6  200 IM  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  2:56.80 
 5  400 IM  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  6:32.09 

Men 70-74 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  30.54 
 4  100 Free  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  1:09.60 
 4  200 Free  Fred Taioli  74  SMMM  Pacific  2:41.34 
 9  200 Free  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  2:45.83 
 5  500 Free  Fred Taioli  74  SMMM  Pacific  7:16.94 
 8  500 Free  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  7:41.53 
 4  1000 Free  Fred Taioli  74  SMMM  Pacific  14:48.19 
 10  1000 Free  Glynn Jones  70  TOC  Pacific  16:09.69 
 5  1650 Free  Fred Taioli  74  SMMM  Pacific  25:56.27 
 6  1650 Free  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  26:10.05 
 8  1650 Free  Glynn Jones  70  TOC  Pacific  26:50.04 
 8  100 Back  John Bricker  74  RINC  Pacific  1:27.54 
 4  200 Back  John Bricker  74  RINC  Pacific  3:07.00 
 5  50 Breast  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  39.61 
 4  100 Breast  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  1:27.15 
 4  200 Breast  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  3:19.36 
 10  50 Fly  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  38.37 
 3  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  1:28.49 
 4  100 Fly  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  1:30.74 
 3  200 Fly  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  3:43.63 
 7  100 IM  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  1:23.33 
 7  400 IM  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  7:16.16 

Men 75-79 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  29.56 
 5  50 Free  William Johnston  76  WCM  Pacific  32.55 
 7  50 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  32.67 
 1  100 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:07.21 
 4  100 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:12.05 
 6  100 Free  Steve Carlson  75  DAM  Pacific  1:13.44 
 1  200 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:27.09 
 2  200 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  2:41.63 
 4  200 Free  Steve Carlson  75  DAM  Pacific  2:46.26 
 5  200 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  2:51.21 
 1  500 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  7:00.88 
 2  500 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  7:19.65 
 3  500 Free  Steve Carlson  75  DAM  Pacific  7:34.19 
 4  500 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  7:35.56 
 1  1000 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  14:14.46 
 2  1000 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  15:24.18 
 1  1650 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  24:40.71 
 2  1650 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  25:00.21 
 3  1650 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  26:31.87 
 1  50 Back  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  34.84 
 2  50 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  38.00 
 1  100 Back  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:17.67 
 2  100 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:25.76 
 7  100 Back  John Haake  75  UNAT  Pacific  1:42.84 
 1  200 Back  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:54.21 
 2  200 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  3:10.96 
 6  200 Back  John Haake  75  UNAT  Pacific  3:34.93 
 1  50 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  39.97 
 4  50 Breast  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  40.93 
 1  100 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:29.30 
 3  100 Breast  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:32.59 
 1  200 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  3:19.58 
 1  50 Fly  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  33.90 
 6  50 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  40.58 
 8  50 Fly  William Johnston  76  WCM  Pacific  42.47 
 2  100 Fly  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:33.49 
 4  100 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:34.15 
 5  100 Fly  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  1:37.95 
 9  100 Fly  William Johnston  76  WCM  Pacific  1:51.22 
 3  200 Fly  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:32.85 
 4  200 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  3:38.45 
 6  200 Fly  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  3:44.27 
 1  100 IM  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:16.12 
 5  100 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  1:24.61 
 7  100 IM  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  1:32.20 
 1  200 IM  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:54.67 
 2  200 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  3:09.93 
 5  200 IM  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  3:19.72 
 1  400 IM  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  6:21.48 
 2  400 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  77  RINC  Pacific  7:01.08 
 3  400 IM  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  7:16.35 
 6  400 IM  William Johnston  76  WCM  Pacific  8:59.12 

Men 80-84 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Louis Rosenaur  81  TOC  Pacific  32:12.73 
 5  1650 Free  George White  80  SAC  Pacific  43:20.85 
 8  100 Breast  George White  80  SAC  Pacific  2:32.50 
 8  50 Fly  George White  80  SAC  Pacific  1:34.06 
 5  100 Fly  George White  80  SAC  Pacific  2:58.44 
 9  100 IM  George White  80  SAC  Pacific  2:23.94 

Men 90-94 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  50.74 
 2  100 Free  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  2:02.02 
 3  100 Free  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  2:15.39 
 2  200 Free  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  4:26.98 
 3  200 Free  A Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  5:31.05 
 1  50 Back  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  1:04.28 
 2  50 Back  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  1:05.06 
 1  100 Back  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  2:18.42 
 3  100 Back  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  2:50.66 
 1  200 Back  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  4:59.64 
 2  50 Breast  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  1:14.48 
 1  100 Breast  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  2:37.23 
 1  100 IM  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  2:41.43 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #41