USMS Top Ten

1995 USMS Top Ten SCY for Minnesota LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jennifer Wilson  22  LOST  Minnesota  25.22 
 6  100 Free  Jennifer Wilson  22  LOST  Minnesota  55.19 
 4  200 Free  Jennifer Wilson  22  LOST  Minnesota  1:59.99 
 6  500 Free  Jennifer Wilson  22  LOST  Minnesota  5:25.80 
 10  100 Fly  Jennifer Wilson  22  LOST  Minnesota  1:03.65 

Women 25-29 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Karen Jacobson  28  TYR  Minnesota  11:26.23 
 4  100 Fly  Karen Jacobson  28  TYR  Minnesota  1:00.82 
 2  200 Fly  Karen Jacobson  28  TYR  Minnesota  2:12.06 
 9  200 IM  Karen Jacobson  28  TYR  Minnesota  2:17.37 
 3  400 IM  Karen Jacobson  28  TYR  Minnesota  4:43.90 

Women 35-39 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Judy Lallier  35  MINN  Minnesota  26.00 
 3  50 Back  Judy Lallier  35  MINN  Minnesota  29.18 
 2  100 Back  Judy Lallier  35  MINN  Minnesota  1:01.00 
 2  200 Back  Judy Lallier  35  MINN  Minnesota  2:09.85 
 5  100 Breast  Judy Lallier  35  MINN  Minnesota  1:12.24 

Women 50-54 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Kathleen Danford  51  MINN  Minnesota  30.03 
 9  50 Fly  Kathleen Danford  51  MINN  Minnesota  35.16 
 8  100 Fly  Kathleen Danford  51  MINN  Minnesota  1:27.69 
 8  200 Fly  Kathleen Danford  51  MINN  Minnesota  3:24.28 

Women 90-94 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Mamie Brown  90  MINN  Minnesota  2:12.37 
 1  50 Back  Mamie Brown  90  MINN  Minnesota  2:08.24 

Men 18-24 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Fly  Matthew Mandell  22  MINN  Minnesota  1:56.81 

Men 25-29 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  500 Free  Kevin Casson  28  MINN  Minnesota  4:49.05 
 5  1000 Free  Mats Nygren  28  MINN  Minnesota  10:33.32 

Men 30-34 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Robert Killeen  33  TYR  Minnesota  21.52 
 6  50 Breast  Robert Killeen  33  TYR  Minnesota  27.43 
 9  100 Breast  James Wise  30  MINN  Minnesota  1:01.42 
 7  50 Fly  Robert Killeen  33  TYR  Minnesota  23.84 
 8  100 Fly  Robert Killeen  33  TYR  Minnesota  52.51 

Men 40-44 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Paul Windrath  40  MINN  Minnesota  26.99 

Men 50-54 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Mark Litman  50  MINN  Minnesota  1:05.48 
 7  200 Back  Mark Litman  50  MINN  Minnesota  2:23.40 
 9  200 Breast  Mark Litman  50  MINN  Minnesota  2:37.72 

Men 60-64 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Dave Anderson  63  MINN  Minnesota  2:19.76 
 6  500 Free  Dave Anderson  63  MINN  Minnesota  6:30.49 
 4  1000 Free  Dave Anderson  63  MINN  Minnesota  13:30.12 
 8  1650 Free  Dave Anderson  63  MINN  Minnesota  22:58.26 

Men 70-74 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  Raymond Hakomaki  74  MINN  Minnesota  41.04 
 8  100 Breast  Raymond Hakomaki  74  MINN  Minnesota  1:32.12 
 7  200 Breast  Raymond Hakomaki  74  MINN  Minnesota  3:27.46 
 9  100 IM  Raymond Hakomaki  74  MINN  Minnesota  1:24.93 

Men 75-79 SCY (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Edward Johnson  76  MINN  Minnesota  39.72 
 8  50 Back  C Edward Johnson  76  MINN  Minnesota  40.62 
 4  100 Back  C Edward Johnson  76  MINN  Minnesota  1:32.65 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #20