USMS Top Ten

1992 USMS Top Ten SCY for Minnesota LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1000 Free  Heidi M Keller  27  MINN  Minnesota  11:15.16 

Women 30-34 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Back  Judith E Lallier  32  SEMS  Minnesota  1:05.09 
 10  200 Back  Randi S Nehring  31  SEMS  Minnesota  2:25.91 
 6  100 Breast  Judith E Lallier  32  SEMS  Minnesota  1:12.02 
 7  200 Breast  Judith E Lallier  32  SEMS  Minnesota  2:35.05 
 5  100 IM  Judith E Lallier  32  SEMS  Minnesota  1:04.42 

Women 40-44 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Fly  Sharon M Lee-Sheridan  40  MINN  Minnesota  2:46.10 
 8  200 IM  Sharon M Lee-Sheridan  40  MINN  Minnesota  2:41.16 

Women 55-59 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Barb K Nelson  59  MINN  Minnesota  16:31.84 

Women 60-64 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Kathie Theis  60  MINN  Minnesota  1:21.04 
 9  200 Back  Kathie Theis  60  MINN  Minnesota  3:27.93 

Women 85-89 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Mamie Brown  87  MINN  Minnesota  1:38.84 
 3  50 Back  Mamie Brown  87  MINN  Minnesota  1:50.36 

Men 18-24 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  John C Herbert  23  MINN  Minnesota  48.85 
 6  50 Breast  Thor P Anderson  23  MINN  Minnesota  28.53 

Men 25-29 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Back  Robert Hauck  26  MINN  Minnesota  51.25 
 1  200 Back  Robert Hauck  26  MINN  Minnesota  1:50.78 
 9  200 Back  Kevin M Casson  25  MINN  Minnesota  2:01.97 
 6  50 Fly  Robert Hauck  26  MINN  Minnesota  23.33 
 10  100 Fly  Robert Hauck  26  MINN  Minnesota  52.12 

Men 30-34 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Fly  Matt H Stevens  32  SEMS  Minnesota  2:00.06 
 8  200 Fly  Jim Tucker  31  MINN  Minnesota  2:01.60 

Men 35-39 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  James A Stewart  35  MINN  Minnesota  5:03.96 
 3  1000 Free  James A Stewart  35  MINN  Minnesota  10:21.86 
 5  1650 Free  James A Stewart  35  MINN  Minnesota  17:29.62 
 4  50 Back  Paul Windrath  37  MINN  Minnesota  26.08 
 4  100 Back  Paul Windrath  37  MINN  Minnesota  56.89 
 6  200 Back  Paul Windrath  37  MINN  Minnesota  2:04.82 

Men 40-44 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Fly  John T McCall  40  MINN  Minnesota  56.13 

Men 45-49 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  John Ziegenhagen  45  MINN  Minnesota  12:05.04 
 6  200 Fly  John Ziegenhagen  45  MINN  Minnesota  2:23.48 

Men 70-74 SCY (1992)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ray Hakomaki  71  MINN  Minnesota  27.75 
 5  100 Free  Ray Hakomaki  71  MINN  Minnesota  1:08.36 
 9  50 Back  Ray Hakomaki  71  MINN  Minnesota  38.66 
 5  100 Breast  Ray Hakomaki  71  MINN  Minnesota  1:31.00 
 7  100 IM  Ray Hakomaki  71  MINN  Minnesota  1:23.09 
 9  200 IM  Ray Hakomaki  71  MINN  Minnesota  3:18.00 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #51