USMS Top Ten

1991 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Breast  Christine Earl  20  SMS  Florida  42.10 
 6  200 Breast  Christine Earl  20  SMS  Florida  3:28.99 

Women 25-29 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Lisa A Flanagan  28  SPM  Florida  39.24 
 5  100 Breast  Lisa A Flanagan  28  SPM  Florida  1:24.91 
 8  200 Breast  Lisa A Flanagan  28  SPM  Florida  3:02.69 
 7  50 Fly  Kimberlee R Bruner  26  TOM  Florida  31.66 
 4  100 Fly  Kimberlee R Bruner  26  TOM  Florida  1:11.28 
 9  200 Fly  Christine Swanson  28  SPM  Florida  3:21.34 
 10  200 Fly  Lisa A Hudak  26  CATM  Florida  3:25.65 
 7  200 IM  Kimberlee R Bruner  26  TOM  Florida  2:45.96 

Women 30-34 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Rosemarie J Seaman  33  TOM  Florida  1:03.22 
 2  50 Breast  Rosemarie J Seaman  33  TOM  Florida  37.45 
 4  100 Breast  Rosemarie J Seaman  33  TOM  Florida  1:24.55 
 6  200 Breast  Wanda H Brown  34  SWIM  Florida  3:10.41 
 3  50 Fly  Rosemarie J Seaman  33  TOM  Florida  30.95 
 2  100 Fly  Rosemarie J Seaman  33  TOM  Florida  1:09.84 
 5  200 Fly  Barbara K Nichols  34  CATM  Florida  3:00.04 
 5  200 IM  Rosemarie J Seaman  33  TOM  Florida  2:41.62 

Women 35-39 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Pamela Geiger  38  SPM  Florida  22:16.58 

Women 40-44 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Deborah W Walker  40  SMS  Florida  31.21 
 10  50 Free  Anne M Page  43  SPM  Florida  31.58 
 6  1500 Free  Anne M Page  43  SPM  Florida  22:48.74 
 2  50 Back  Deborah W Walker  40  SMS  Florida  35.73 
 3  50 Back  Judy K Stefanick  40  SPM  Florida  36.29 
 10  50 Back  Anne M Page  43  SPM  Florida  40.58 
 1  100 Back  Judy K Stefanick  40  SPM  Florida  1:18.43 
 2  100 Back  Deborah W Walker  40  SMS  Florida  1:19.33 
 1  200 Back  Judy K Stefanick  40  SPM  Florida  2:51.12 
 2  200 Back  Deborah W Walker  40  SMS  Florida  2:53.77 
 2  50 Breast  Deborah W Walker  40  SMS  Florida  37.60 
 7  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  42  FAST  Florida  42.20 
 1  100 Breast  Deborah W Walker  40  SMS  Florida  1:21.73 
 6  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  42  FAST  Florida  1:31.81 
 1  200 Breast  Deborah W Walker  40  SMS  Florida  3:01.46 
 4  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  42  FAST  Florida  3:21.74 
 5  50 Fly  Anne M Page  43  SPM  Florida  34.74 
 6  50 Fly  Judy K Stefanick  40  SPM  Florida  35.25 
 5  100 Fly  Judy K Stefanick  40  SPM  Florida  1:20.58 
 5  200 IM  Deborah W Walker  40  SMS  Florida  2:55.07 
 8  200 IM  Judy K Stefanick  40  SPM  Florida  3:01.19 
 3  400 IM  Judy K Stefanick  40  SPM  Florida  6:28.39 
 6  400 IM  Anne M Page  43  SPM  Florida  6:42.54 
 7  400 IM  Lynn Cartee  44  SMS  Florida  6:47.45 

Women 45-49 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Back  Suzanne Carlson  49  SMS  Florida  1:37.57 
 8  200 Back  Suzanne Carlson  49  SMS  Florida  3:22.61 
 2  100 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  48  SPM  Florida  1:31.39 
 6  200 Fly  Suzanne Carlson  49  SMS  Florida  3:45.18 

Women 50-54 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  33.91 
 2  100 Free  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  1:13.43 
 2  200 Free  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  2:44.11 
 2  400 Free  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  5:50.96 
 2  800 Free  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  12:08.05 
 9  800 Free  Sandra Jackson  50  CSM  Florida  13:38.16 
 2  1500 Free  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  23:19.06 
 2  50 Back  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  43.10 
 7  100 Back  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  1:40.15 
 6  200 Back  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  3:34.41 
 9  200 Back  Sandra Jackson  50  CSM  Florida  3:40.95 
 8  100 Breast  Jacquelyn G Piper  54  SPM  Florida  1:49.56 
 9  200 Breast  Jacquelyn G Piper  54  SPM  Florida  3:58.36 
 3  50 Fly  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  38.15 
 4  100 Fly  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  1:34.90 
 3  200 IM  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  3:18.24 
 9  200 IM  Sandra Jackson  50  CSM  Florida  3:33.88 
 3  400 IM  Jayne Lambke  51  SPM  Florida  7:14.16 
 5  400 IM  Sandra Jackson  50  CSM  Florida  7:33.35 

Women 55-59 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Beverley J Tucker  56  SPM  Florida  30:02.03 
 10  1500 Free  Barbara A Allen  57  SPM  Florida  31:13.16 
 7  50 Fly  Ernestine Beattie  55  HLJ  Florida  45.34 

Women 60-64 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Nancy Durstein  61  CATM  Florida  3:38.51 
 8  400 Free  Nancy Durstein  61  CATM  Florida  7:39.78 
 5  1500 Free  Nancy Durstein  61  CATM  Florida  29:17.09 
 9  50 Back  Nancy Durstein  61  CATM  Florida  54.73 
 8  200 Back  Nancy Durstein  61  CATM  Florida  4:06.82 
 10  50 Breast  Joan M Glaraton  64  HLJ  Florida  56.44 
 8  100 Breast  Joan M Glaraton  64  HLJ  Florida  2:09.02 
 8  200 Breast  Nancy Durstein  61  CATM  Florida  4:30.88 
 8  100 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  61  UNAT  Florida  2:05.58 
 5  200 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  61  UNAT  Florida  4:33.48 
 6  200 Fly  Joan M Glaraton  64  HLJ  Florida  5:05.49 
 6  400 IM  Nancy Durstein  61  CATM  Florida  8:39.28 
 10  400 IM  Ruth A Hoskinson  61  UNAT  Florida  9:16.94 

Women 65-69 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1500 Free  Marjorie Newman  67  HLJ  Florida  33:54.69 
 10  200 Breast  June B Reynolds  69  HLJ  Florida  4:36.74 
 10  100 Fly  June B Reynolds  69  HLJ  Florida  2:18.91 
 4  200 Fly  June B Reynolds  69  HLJ  Florida  4:56.67 
 8  200 Fly  Ellen Bowen  67  CATM  Florida  6:44.99 
 10  200 Fly  Marjorie Newman  67  HLJ  Florida  7:04.78 
 9  400 IM  June B Reynolds  69  HLJ  Florida  9:47.24 

Women 70-74 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Bardi Dendy  70  SMS  Florida  42.22 
 4  100 Free  Bardi Dendy  70  SMS  Florida  1:42.89 
 5  200 Free  Bardi Dendy  70  SMS  Florida  3:52.19 
 8  400 Free  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  8:47.90 
 8  800 Free  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  18:41.16 
 9  800 Free  Rachel Erwin  71  HLJ  Florida  19:34.83 
 5  50 Back  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  55.73 
 7  50 Back  Bardi Dendy  70  SMS  Florida  56.63 
 4  100 Back  Bardi Dendy  70  SMS  Florida  2:05.68 
 7  100 Back  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  2:10.27 
 6  200 Back  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  4:44.18 
 1  50 Breast  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  55.19 
 2  50 Breast  Bardi Dendy  70  SMS  Florida  59.36 
 8  50 Breast  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  1:04.30 
 1  100 Breast  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  2:06.57 
 4  100 Breast  Bardi Dendy  70  SMS  Florida  2:16.29 
 7  100 Breast  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  2:26.43 
 1  200 Breast  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  4:48.92 
 3  200 Breast  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  5:09.78 
 8  200 Breast  Rachel Erwin  71  HLJ  Florida  6:45.48 
 3  50 Fly  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  54.58 
 9  50 Fly  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  1:05.54 
 2  100 Fly  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  2:17.67 
 6  100 Fly  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  2:27.16 
 8  100 Fly  Winifred F Walter  70  CATM  Florida  2:42.17 
 4  200 Fly  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  5:30.48 
 5  200 Fly  Winifred F Walter  70  CATM  Florida  5:41.15 
 4  200 IM  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  4:31.29 
 7  200 IM  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  4:46.25 
 3  400 IM  Kay Schimpf  73  SPM  Florida  9:59.58 
 4  400 IM  Gertrud Zint  73  HLJ  Florida  10:04.89 

Women 75-79 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Helen M Sutter  79  WFM  Florida  57.63 
 8  100 Free  Helen M Sutter  79  WFM  Florida  2:06.54 
 5  800 Free  Millie Hupp  75  HLJ  Florida  22:48.56 
 6  50 Breast  Win Kennedy  78  SPM  Florida  1:25.25 
 8  100 Breast  Win Kennedy  78  SPM  Florida  3:06.09 
 7  200 Breast  Anne Wilder  77  IRCC  Florida  6:47.36 
 4  50 Fly  Anne Wilder  77  IRCC  Florida  1:15.90 
 6  50 Fly  Win Kennedy  78  SPM  Florida  1:20.21 
 5  100 Fly  Anne Wilder  77  IRCC  Florida  3:04.51 
 4  200 Fly  Anne Wilder  77  IRCC  Florida  6:21.92 
 7  200 IM  Helen M Sutter  79  WFM  Florida  6:06.61 
 4  400 IM  Anne Wilder  77  IRCC  Florida  13:18.96 

Women 80-84 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Meredith Scanlon  80  IRCC  Florida  1:03.09 
 4  100 Free  Dorothy Hopkins  82  SUNY  Florida  2:14.21 
 6  100 Free  Meredith Scanlon  80  IRCC  Florida  2:21.74 
 6  200 Free  Meredith Scanlon  80  IRCC  Florida  5:56.05 
 3  50 Back  Meredith Scanlon  80  IRCC  Florida  1:08.32 
 4  100 Back  Meredith Scanlon  80  IRCC  Florida  2:35.49 
 4  200 Back  Meredith Scanlon  80  IRCC  Florida  5:53.99 
 3  50 Breast  Meredith Scanlon  80  IRCC  Florida  1:29.87 
 1  50 Fly  Dorothy Hopkins  82  SUNY  Florida  1:26.44 
 2  100 Fly  Dorothy Hopkins  82  SUNY  Florida  3:23.86 

Men 18-24 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Steven J Shotts  20  FLA  Florida  4:51.67 
 4  1500 Free  Steven J Shotts  20  FLA  Florida  19:45.92 
 5  1500 Free  Marlon Milne  23  UNAT  Florida  21:12.50 
 2  200 Back  Marlon Milne  23  UNAT  Florida  2:48.65 
 10  200 Breast  Marlon Milne  23  UNAT  Florida  3:11.59 
 5  200 Fly  Marlon Milne  23  UNAT  Florida  3:01.47 
 8  200 IM  Steven J Shotts  20  FLA  Florida  2:38.78 
 5  400 IM  Marlon Milne  23  UNAT  Florida  6:06.14 

Men 25-29 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Chris L Stevenson  26  FAM  Florida  55.75 
 8  100 Free  Thomas G Smith  29  HLJ  Florida  56.96 
 2  200 Free  Chris L Stevenson  26  FAM  Florida  2:01.14 
 8  200 Free  Thomas G Smith  29  HLJ  Florida  2:05.53 
 4  400 Free  Chris L Stevenson  26  FAM  Florida  4:24.47 
 6  400 Free  Thomas G Smith  29  HLJ  Florida  4:26.11 
 6  1500 Free  Thomas G Smith  29  HLJ  Florida  17:55.89 
 4  50 Back  Chris L Stevenson  26  FAM  Florida  29.71 
 2  200 Back  Chris L Stevenson  26  FAM  Florida  2:20.21 
 5  50 Breast  Farshad Charmforoosh  25  TOM  Florida  32.64 
 4  100 Breast  Farshad Charmforoosh  25  TOM  Florida  1:12.86 
 1  200 Breast  Farshad Charmforoosh  25  TOM  Florida  2:39.10 
 3  50 Fly  Chris L Stevenson  26  FAM  Florida  26.63 
 2  100 Fly  Chris L Stevenson  26  FAM  Florida  59.55 
 3  100 Fly  Thomas G Smith  29  HLJ  Florida  1:00.72 
 2  200 Fly  Thomas G Smith  29  HLJ  Florida  2:14.41 
 3  200 IM  Thomas G Smith  29  HLJ  Florida  2:21.10 

Men 30-34 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Andy D Smith  34  FHA  Florida  25.83 
 5  200 Free  Thomas G Smith  30  HLJ  Florida  2:02.47 
 4  400 Free  Thomas G Smith  30  HLJ  Florida  4:22.91 
 1  800 Free  Thomas G Smith  30  HLJ  Florida  9:10.89 
 2  50 Back  William L Specht  33  SPM  Florida  30.03 
 2  100 Back  William L Specht  33  SPM  Florida  1:04.12 
 6  200 Back  William L Specht  33  SPM  Florida  2:32.49 
 1  50 Fly  William L Specht  33  SPM  Florida  27.11 
 2  100 Fly  William L Specht  33  SPM  Florida  59.14 
 1  200 Fly  Thomas G Smith  30  HLJ  Florida  2:11.33 
 4  200 Fly  William L Specht  33  SPM  Florida  2:17.41 
 4  200 IM  Thomas G Smith  30  HLJ  Florida  2:17.88 
 2  400 IM  Thomas G Smith  30  HLJ  Florida  4:52.26 
 7  400 IM  William L Specht  33  SPM  Florida  5:24.32 

Men 35-39 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Paul S Wise  35  HLJ  Florida  2:11.93 
 6  400 Free  Paul S Wise  35  HLJ  Florida  4:38.88 
 3  800 Free  Paul S Wise  35  HLJ  Florida  9:41.11 
 10  1500 Free  Paul S Wise  35  HLJ  Florida  19:22.60 
 7  50 Breast  Clark J Hamilton  35  HLJ  Florida  34.39 
 8  100 Breast  Clark J Hamilton  35  HLJ  Florida  1:18.58 
 4  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  38  SMS  Florida  27.91 
 9  100 Fly  Paul S Wise  35  HLJ  Florida  1:04.30 
 10  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  38  SMS  Florida  1:05.75 
 1  200 Fly  Paul S Wise  35  HLJ  Florida  2:20.20 
 8  200 Fly  Clark J Hamilton  35  HLJ  Florida  2:33.45 
 6  400 IM  Paul S Wise  35  HLJ  Florida  5:24.60 

Men 40-44 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Breast  Arthur Halttunen  41  SPM  Florida  33.36 
 7  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  40  SMS  Florida  34.91 
 3  100 Breast  Arthur Halttunen  41  SPM  Florida  1:16.06 
 6  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  40  SMS  Florida  1:17.82 
 3  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  40  SMS  Florida  2:51.46 

Men 45-49 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  E Kevin Kelly  48  HLJ  Florida  11:03.12 
 8  100 Back  Peter Betzer  49  SPM  Florida  1:15.40 
 9  200 Back  Peter Betzer  49  SPM  Florida  2:48.68 
 8  200 Breast  Theunis A Van Der Veen  46  SPM  Florida  3:07.02 
 9  200 Breast  Peter Betzer  49  SPM  Florida  3:12.18 
 5  50 Fly  Charles D Nielsen  45  SMS  Florida  30.12 
 7  50 Fly  Doug Hellerson  45  HLJ  Florida  30.43 
 6  100 Fly  Doug Hellerson  45  HLJ  Florida  1:10.82 
 5  400 IM  Doug Hellerson  45  HLJ  Florida  5:52.59 

Men 50-54 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  John C S Smith  53  HLJ  Florida  27.89 
 10  100 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  54  UNAT  Florida  1:10.66 
 9  200 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  54  UNAT  Florida  2:34.54 
 5  400 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  54  UNAT  Florida  5:22.72 
 10  400 Free  Richard Campbell  51  SMS  Florida  5:41.50 
 4  800 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  54  UNAT  Florida  11:16.10 
 4  1500 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  54  UNAT  Florida  22:09.77 
 1  50 Back  John C S Smith  53  HLJ  Florida  32.67 
 3  50 Back  Richard Campbell  51  SMS  Florida  35.29 
 2  100 Back  Richard Campbell  51  SMS  Florida  1:18.21 
 4  200 Back  Richard Campbell  51  SMS  Florida  2:55.52 
 10  50 Breast  Douglas Messineo  50  SWIM  Florida  39.27 
 4  100 Breast  Douglas Messineo  50  SWIM  Florida  1:26.25 
 8  200 Breast  Douglas Messineo  50  SWIM  Florida  3:15.57 
 1  50 Fly  John C S Smith  53  HLJ  Florida  29.56 
 9  50 Fly  Ernie Leskovitz  54  UNAT  Florida  33.19 
 3  100 Fly  Ernie Leskovitz  54  UNAT  Florida  1:15.26 
 6  200 Fly  Douglas Messineo  50  SWIM  Florida  3:35.07 
 5  400 IM  Ernie Leskovitz  54  UNAT  Florida  6:21.15 
 9  400 IM  Douglas Messineo  50  SWIM  Florida  6:41.63 

Men 55-59 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jack Beattie  56  HLJ  Florida  28.70 
 4  100 Free  Jack Beattie  56  HLJ  Florida  1:06.33 
 9  1500 Free  Charles H Kohnken  59  SPM  Florida  25:12.64 
 1  50 Back  Jack Beattie  56  HLJ  Florida  33.65 
 2  100 Back  Jack Beattie  56  HLJ  Florida  1:17.13 
 2  200 Back  Jack Beattie  56  HLJ  Florida  2:49.59 
 5  50 Breast  Raymond Burns  55  SPM  Florida  40.10 
 5  100 Fly  Jack Beattie  56  HLJ  Florida  1:23.28 
 7  100 Fly  Raymond Burns  55  SPM  Florida  1:24.33 
 5  200 Fly  Raymond Burns  55  SPM  Florida  3:31.48 
 2  200 IM  Jack Beattie  56  HLJ  Florida  2:51.82 

Men 60-64 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Robert Beach  60  SPRD  Florida  24:09.98 
 10  200 Fly  Ned P Allen  60  SPM  Florida  4:27.38 

Men 65-69 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Breast  Abrasha Brainin  68  SPM  Florida  4:01.53 
 9  100 Fly  Balint Papp  69  SMS  Florida  1:50.51 
 7  400 IM  Balint Papp  69  SMS  Florida  8:27.72 

Men 70-74 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Earl R Dickey  71  SCC  Florida  32:58.90 
 5  50 Back  Bill Molvie  72  SPM  Florida  41.32 
 10  50 Back  Bill J Uhrich  71  HLJ  Florida  45.15 
 9  100 Back  Bill Molvie  72  SPM  Florida  1:43.12 
 9  50 Breast  Bill J Uhrich  71  HLJ  Florida  47.63 
 7  100 Breast  Bill J Uhrich  71  HLJ  Florida  1:52.00 
 8  200 Breast  Bill J Uhrich  71  HLJ  Florida  4:16.52 
 5  50 Fly  Bill J Uhrich  71  HLJ  Florida  40.51 
 6  50 Fly  Harwell P Moseley  72  HLJ  Florida  42.39 
 4  100 Fly  Harwell P Moseley  72  HLJ  Florida  1:46.04 
 10  200 IM  Harwell P Moseley  72  HLJ  Florida  3:48.58 

Men 75-79 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  William Grant  77  HLJ  Florida  36.84 
 7  100 Free  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  1:30.75 
 5  200 Free  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  3:29.60 
 9  200 Free  Charles Dunworth  75  HLJ  Florida  3:42.15 
 10  400 Free  Charles Dunworth  75  HLJ  Florida  7:54.46 
 3  1500 Free  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  30:40.06 
 7  1500 Free  Frank Tillotson  76  HLJ  Florida  35:00.00 
 4  50 Back  William Grant  77  HLJ  Florida  48.18 
 10  100 Back  Frank Tillotson  76  HLJ  Florida  2:02.67 
 9  200 Back  Frank Tillotson  76  HLJ  Florida  4:24.32 
 8  50 Breast  William Grant  77  HLJ  Florida  52.38 
 6  100 Breast  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  2:04.34 
 9  100 Breast  Edward Fulmer  79  SMS  Florida  2:13.32 
 5  200 Breast  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  4:27.33 
 8  200 Breast  Edward Fulmer  79  SMS  Florida  4:58.34 
 9  200 Breast  William Grant  77  HLJ  Florida  5:02.73 
 10  200 Breast  Frank Tillotson  76  HLJ  Florida  5:03.27 
 1  50 Fly  William Grant  77  HLJ  Florida  45.95 
 4  100 Fly  William Grant  77  HLJ  Florida  2:07.52 
 5  100 Fly  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  2:10.77 
 2  200 Fly  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  4:36.42 
 5  200 IM  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  4:07.97 
 7  200 IM  William Grant  77  HLJ  Florida  4:18.01 
 9  200 IM  Frank Tillotson  76  HLJ  Florida  4:52.81 
 2  400 IM  John D Johnston  75  SPM  Florida  8:39.06 
 6  400 IM  William Grant  77  HLJ  Florida  10:21.73 

Men 80-84 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  William Molloy  81  SPM  Florida  40.63 
 6  100 Free  William Molloy  81  SPM  Florida  1:50.92 
 4  200 Free  William Molloy  81  SPM  Florida  4:17.12 
 2  50 Breast  William Molloy  81  SPM  Florida  55.38 
 2  100 Breast  William Molloy  81  SPM  Florida  2:14.87 

Men 85-89 LCM (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Back  Peter Jurczyk  85  IRCC  Florida  59.15 
 1  100 Back  Peter Jurczyk  85  IRCC  Florida  2:20.09 
 1  200 Back  Peter Jurczyk  85  IRCC  Florida  5:08.97 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #29