USMS Top Ten

1989 USMS Top Ten SCM for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Heidi K Sjogren  22  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.18 
 10  50 Free  Sherrie McIntosh  23  OJAI  Southern Pacific  32.12 
 4  800 Free  Sherrie McIntosh  23  OJAI  Southern Pacific  12:03.60 
 7  800 Free  Denise K Laxier  20  GLEN  Southern Pacific  14:47.63 
 8  800 Free  Adina L Burbank  20  SBAY  Southern Pacific  18:56.76 
 5  1500 Free  Adina L Burbank  20  SBAY  Southern Pacific  36:36.00 
 1  50 Breast  Kathryn Cavanaugh  24  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  36.55 
 7  100 Breast  Donna M Gooch  20  ECSC  Southern Pacific  1:34.93 
 8  100 IM  Heidi K Sjogren  22  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:20.66 
 3  200 IM  Kathryn Cavanaugh  24  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:41.38 

Women 25-29 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  28.11 
 1  200 Free  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:06.47 
 1  400 Free  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:26.18 
 3  400 Free  Cynthia Griffith  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:52.11 
 7  800 Free  Suzanne R Dodd  28  CPM  Southern Pacific  10:42.42 
 5  1500 Free  Sheri F Horwitz  26  NOVA  Southern Pacific  21:13.46 
 6  1500 Free  Libby Roberts  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  21:19.59 
 1  50 Back  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.63 
 1  100 Back  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:04.66 
 1  200 Back  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:20.66 
 4  200 Back  Cynthia Griffith  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:40.68 
 9  200 Back  Trisha M Commons  25  ECSC  Southern Pacific  3:13.16 
 6  50 Breast  Susan C Stohrer  26  SBAY  Southern Pacific  38.23 
 10  100 Breast  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:25.31 
 5  200 Breast  Susan C Stohrer  26  SBAY  Southern Pacific  2:59.14 
 1  50 Fly  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.62 
 1  100 Fly  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:06.31 
 7  100 Fly  Joanne Beck  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:11.81 
 9  100 Fly  Cynthia Griffith  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:12.34 
 10  100 Fly  Karen S Schmuhl  27  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:12.76 
 2  200 Fly  Cynthia Griffith  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:38.40 
 10  200 Fly  Patricia Herron  25  ECSC  Southern Pacific  3:32.81 
 1  200 IM  Diane M Graner  25  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:24.07 
 6  200 IM  Cynthia Griffith  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:38.91 
 9  200 IM  Susan C Stohrer  26  SBAY  Southern Pacific  2:45.59 
 4  400 IM  Cynthia Griffith  29  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:37.93 
 7  400 IM  Karen S Schmuhl  27  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:53.73 
 10  400 IM  Sheri F Horwitz  26  NOVA  Southern Pacific  6:22.76 

Women 30-34 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Morri Spang  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  29.53 
 10  50 Free  Kaia A Hedlund  34  UCI  Southern Pacific  30.97 
 4  100 Free  Morri Spang  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:05.38 
 6  200 Free  Bonnie L Durdy  31  WSM  Southern Pacific  2:22.12 
 9  200 Free  Diane Dagosta  32  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:28.71 
 1  1500 Free  Bonnie L Durdy  31  WSM  Southern Pacific  18:24.43 
 9  1500 Free  Dorothy R Collier  30  RIVR  Southern Pacific  22:36.00 
 4  50 Back  Carole Shigaki-Iwamoto  34  WSM  Southern Pacific  35.51 
 9  50 Back  Kaia A Hedlund  34  UCI  Southern Pacific  36.65 
 5  100 Back  Carole Shigaki-Iwamoto  34  WSM  Southern Pacific  1:18.50 
 9  100 Back  Kaia A Hedlund  34  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:21.04 
 5  200 Back  Kaia A Hedlund  34  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:51.84 
 6  200 Back  Carole Shigaki-Iwamoto  34  WSM  Southern Pacific  2:52.52 
 2  50 Breast  Lori Scott  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  38.65 
 8  50 Breast  Marie Marston  31  UNAT  Southern Pacific  41.42 
 10  50 Breast  Molly Welsh  31  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  41.53 
 3  100 Breast  Lori Scott  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:23.30 
 8  100 Breast  Loretta Crowley  30  MALB  Southern Pacific  1:28.66 
 3  200 Breast  Loretta Crowley  30  MALB  Southern Pacific  3:07.93 
 10  200 Breast  Molly Welsh  31  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:24.69 
 3  50 Fly  Lori Scott  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  32.06 
 4  50 Fly  Morri Spang  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  32.72 
 7  50 Fly  Bonnie L Durdy  31  WSM  Southern Pacific  33.71 
 4  100 Fly  Lori Scott  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:14.05 
 5  100 IM  Lori Scott  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:13.80 
 6  100 IM  Morri Spang  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:14.91 
 9  100 IM  Carole Shigaki-Iwamoto  34  WSM  Southern Pacific  1:16.27 
 3  200 IM  Bonnie L Durdy  31  WSM  Southern Pacific  2:37.50 
 1  400 IM  Bonnie L Durdy  31  WSM  Southern Pacific  5:21.01 
 10  400 IM  Loretta Crowley  30  MALB  Southern Pacific  6:26.70 

Women 35-39 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Shannon C Sullivan  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:10.73 
 10  200 Free  Shannon C Sullivan  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:33.58 
 9  400 Free  Jennifer Santillano  36  SBAY  Southern Pacific  5:30.65 
 3  1500 Free  Jennifer Santillano  36  SBAY  Southern Pacific  22:00.00 
 8  50 Back  Janis M Wikander  37  SVA  Southern Pacific  38.94 
 9  100 Breast  Shannon C Sullivan  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:32.73 
 9  200 Breast  Shannon C Sullivan  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:25.75 

Women 40-44 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Lucy J Trapp  42  BSSC  Southern Pacific  32.01 
 8  200 Free  Lucy J Trapp  42  BSSC  Southern Pacific  2:40.16 
 9  1500 Free  Lois A Goodman  42  IHAC  Southern Pacific  27:27.42 
 8  50 Back  Lucy J Trapp  42  BSSC  Southern Pacific  40.00 
 10  100 Back  Linda J Tepe  42  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:34.49 
 7  200 Back  Lucy J Trapp  42  BSSC  Southern Pacific  3:09.56 
 5  100 Fly  Lucy J Trapp  42  BSSC  Southern Pacific  1:22.65 
 8  200 IM  Lucy J Trapp  42  BSSC  Southern Pacific  3:01.67 

Women 45-49 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Diana Todd  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.14 
 10  50 Free  Mary M Klaus-Martin  45  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  34.88 
 2  100 Free  Diana Todd  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:08.28 
 2  200 Free  Diana Todd  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:33.78 
 4  50 Back  Mary M Klaus-Martin  45  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  40.43 
 4  100 Back  Mary M Klaus-Martin  45  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:30.23 
 6  200 Back  Mary M Klaus-Martin  45  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:26.42 
 2  50 Breast  Diana Todd  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  40.14 
 3  50 Fly  Diana Todd  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  34.35 
 2  100 Fly  Diana Todd  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:18.93 
 1  100 IM  Diana Todd  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:18.73 

Women 50-54 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Joan Jeter  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  33.62 
 10  50 Free  Jeanne Little  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  35.45 
 5  100 Free  Joan Jeter  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:16.58 
 7  100 Free  Jeanne Little  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:21.12 
 8  200 Free  Jeanne Little  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:06.74 
 9  200 Free  Sylvia Glenn  51  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:08.28 
 4  400 Free  Joan Jeter  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  6:04.20 
 9  400 Free  Sylvia Glenn  51  IHAC  Southern Pacific  6:32.18 
 6  800 Free  Sylvia Glenn  51  IHAC  Southern Pacific  13:38.09 
 7  800 Free  Barbara A Gordon  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  14:24.28 
 3  1500 Free  Sylvia Glenn  51  IHAC  Southern Pacific  25:52.09 
 4  1500 Free  Barbara A Gordon  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  27:12.64 
 10  200 Back  Sylvia Glenn  51  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:52.96 
 4  50 Breast  Joan Jeter  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  44.94 
 6  50 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  47.35 
 5  100 Breast  Joan Jeter  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:40.99 
 9  200 Breast  Sylvia Glenn  51  IHAC  Southern Pacific  4:02.04 
 8  50 Fly  Jeanne Little  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  40.07 
 8  100 Fly  Jeanne Little  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:37.70 
 6  200 Fly  Jeanne Little  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:55.73 
 10  200 Fly  Helen Geoffrion  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:15.90 
 10  400 IM  Helen Geoffrion  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  8:01.30 

Women 55-59 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jacqueline Dunlop  58  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  37.72 
 10  100 Free  Jacqueline Dunlop  58  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:28.45 
 6  800 Free  Malchia Olshan  58  SBSC  Southern Pacific  13:41.95 
 10  50 Back  Jacqueline Dunlop  58  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  48.11 
 7  50 Breast  Jacqueline Dunlop  58  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  49.92 
 9  50 Breast  Gay Collins  59  SBSC  Southern Pacific  55.37 
 7  100 Breast  Jacqueline Dunlop  58  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:50.78 
 10  100 Fly  Gay Collins  59  SBSC  Southern Pacific  2:02.73 
 4  200 Fly  Malchia Olshan  58  SBSC  Southern Pacific  4:12.13 
 8  100 IM  Jacqueline Dunlop  58  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:40.77 
 9  200 IM  Gay Collins  59  SBSC  Southern Pacific  4:10.86 
 4  400 IM  Malchia Olshan  58  SBSC  Southern Pacific  8:05.36 

Women 60-64 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  35.33 
 2  100 Free  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:19.68 
 2  200 Free  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:56.21 
 3  400 Free  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  6:12.45 
 6  50 Back  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  49.47 
 4  50 Breast  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  50.58 
 6  50 Breast  Mickey Shockley  60  ELSM  Southern Pacific  50.90 
 6  100 Breast  Mickey Shockley  60  ELSM  Southern Pacific  1:50.99 
 3  200 Breast  Mickey Shockley  60  ELSM  Southern Pacific  3:58.54 
 1  50 Fly  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  39.64 
 8  50 Fly  Mickey Shockley  60  ELSM  Southern Pacific  49.10 
 2  100 Fly  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:38.24 
 10  100 Fly  Kathy Dixon  62  NEWP  Southern Pacific  2:08.95 
 3  200 Fly  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:39.15 
 2  100 IM  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:31.45 
 1  200 IM  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:27.33 
 7  200 IM  Mickey Shockley  60  ELSM  Southern Pacific  3:56.06 
 2  400 IM  Anne Adams  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  7:28.03 

Women 65-69 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ruth Baar  66  SBSC  Southern Pacific  40.87 
 4  100 Free  Ruth Baar  66  SBSC  Southern Pacific  1:34.34 
 5  100 Free  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  1:36.58 
 3  200 Free  Ruth Baar  66  SBSC  Southern Pacific  3:29.46 
 5  200 Free  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  3:30.64 
 4  400 Free  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  7:11.68 
 5  400 Free  Ruth Baar  66  SBSC  Southern Pacific  7:30.59 
 3  800 Free  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  14:53.58 
 5  800 Free  Ruth Baar  66  SBSC  Southern Pacific  15:19.94 
 1  1500 Free  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  28:21.08 
 2  1500 Free  Ruth Baar  66  SBSC  Southern Pacific  29:30.14 
 9  200 Back  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  4:38.22 
 10  200 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  67  LBM  Southern Pacific  4:39.61 
 6  50 Breast  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  1:02.48 
 7  50 Breast  Kotoko K Kroesen  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:03.49 
 9  100 Breast  Kotoko K Kroesen  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:14.10 
 4  200 Breast  Kotoko K Kroesen  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:43.60 
 5  200 Breast  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  4:56.00 
 6  50 Fly  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  55.24 
 9  50 Fly  Kotoko K Kroesen  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:01.36 
 6  100 Fly  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  2:16.79 
 5  100 IM  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  1:59.14 
 4  200 IM  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  4:22.88 
 6  200 IM  Kotoko K Kroesen  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:51.88 
 3  400 IM  Grace Altus  65  SBSC  Southern Pacific  9:28.37 

Women 70-74 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  47.20 
 1  200 Free  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  3:35.62 
 1  400 Free  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  7:17.84 
 1  800 Free  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  15:06.99 
 1  1500 Free  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  28:49.23 
 6  50 Back  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  56.28 
 8  50 Back  Margaret Samson  72  CPM  Southern Pacific  59.61 
 5  200 Back  Margaret Samson  72  CPM  Southern Pacific  4:53.93 
 3  50 Breast  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  1:00.51 
 10  100 Breast  Lorraine Peterson  71  CPM  Southern Pacific  3:11.58 
 3  200 Breast  Margaret Samson  72  CPM  Southern Pacific  5:15.78 
 4  50 Fly  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  58.19 
 6  100 Fly  Lorraine Peterson  71  CPM  Southern Pacific  3:54.03 
 2  100 IM  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  1:57.36 
 2  200 IM  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  4:12.57 
 4  200 IM  Margaret Samson  72  CPM  Southern Pacific  5:20.89 
 7  200 IM  Lorraine Peterson  71  CPM  Southern Pacific  6:07.70 
 1  400 IM  Rita Simonton  71  GOLW  Southern Pacific  8:54.30 
 5  400 IM  Lorraine Peterson  71  CPM  Southern Pacific  13:10.96 

Women 75-79 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  47.16 
 10  50 Free  Ruth Ridenour  75  SBSC  Southern Pacific  1:08.22 
 1  100 Free  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:48.29 
 9  100 Free  Ruth Ridenour  75  SBSC  Southern Pacific  2:26.24 
 2  200 Free  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  4:03.41 
 5  200 Free  Ruth Ridenour  75  SBSC  Southern Pacific  5:19.56 
 5  400 Free  Ruth Ridenour  75  SBSC  Southern Pacific  11:03.95 
 3  800 Free  Ruth Ridenour  75  SBSC  Southern Pacific  23:14.53 
 2  50 Back  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  57.73 
 1  50 Breast  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:01.02 
 1  50 Fly  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  59.89 
 1  100 Fly  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  2:18.69 
 1  200 Fly  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  4:55.33 
 1  100 IM  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  2:01.51 
 8  100 IM  Ruth Ridenour  75  SBSC  Southern Pacific  2:58.25 
 1  400 IM  Maxine Merlino  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  9:25.37 

Women 80-84 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:14.36 
 3  100 Free  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  2:43.87 
 2  200 Free  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  5:51.64 
 3  50 Back  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:32.70 
 2  50 Breast  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:27.40 
 2  100 Breast  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:12.68 
 1  200 Breast  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  6:31.81 
 2  50 Fly  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:30.04 
 2  100 Fly  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:28.41 
 2  200 Fly  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  7:31.07 
 2  100 IM  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:00.36 
 2  200 IM  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  6:38.01 
 2  400 IM  Katherine Pelton  84  IHAC  Southern Pacific  14:32.85 

Men 18-24 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Steven G Behrens  23  RIVR  Southern Pacific  25.47 
 5  50 Free  Jerry S Shandrew  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  25.83 
 9  50 Free  Anthony A Kung  22  TROJ  Southern Pacific  26.39 
 3  100 Free  Steven G Behrens  23  RIVR  Southern Pacific  57.68 
 5  100 Free  Anthony A Kung  22  TROJ  Southern Pacific  59.56 
 6  100 Free  Ken R Dory  24  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:00.37 
 3  200 Free  Steven G Behrens  23  RIVR  Southern Pacific  2:08.13 
 8  200 Free  Jerry S Shandrew  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:13.31 
 4  400 Free  Steven G Behrens  23  RIVR  Southern Pacific  4:54.63 
 5  50 Back  Ken R Dory  24  NOVA  Southern Pacific  33.42 
 6  50 Back  Anthony A Kung  22  TROJ  Southern Pacific  33.45 
 9  50 Back  Jerry S Shandrew  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  36.02 
 10  50 Back  John McAllister  23  MPM  Southern Pacific  36.39 
 1  50 Breast  Anthony A Kung  22  TROJ  Southern Pacific  33.05 
 3  50 Breast  Steven G Behrens  23  RIVR  Southern Pacific  34.50 
 2  100 Breast  Anthony A Kung  22  TROJ  Southern Pacific  1:15.59 
 3  100 Breast  Steven G Behrens  23  RIVR  Southern Pacific  1:16.53 
 2  200 Breast  Anthony A Kung  22  TROJ  Southern Pacific  2:49.09 
 4  50 Fly  Ken R Dory  24  NOVA  Southern Pacific  28.86 
 7  50 Fly  Jeff R Russ  20  GOLW  Southern Pacific  30.15 
 9  50 Fly  Jerry S Shandrew  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.25 
 5  100 Fly  Frederick Wagner  22  DUST  Southern Pacific  1:07.51 
 7  100 Fly  Jerry S Shandrew  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:10.34 
 6  200 Fly  Frederick Wagner  22  DUST  Southern Pacific  2:47.96 
 5  100 IM  Anthony A Kung  22  TROJ  Southern Pacific  1:07.62 
 7  100 IM  Jerry S Shandrew  23  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:08.50 
 4  200 IM  Anthony A Kung  22  TROJ  Southern Pacific  2:34.35 

Men 25-29 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  24.50 
 9  100 Free  Robert Eberwine  29  SBAY  Southern Pacific  56.42 
 6  200 Free  Robert Eberwine  29  SBAY  Southern Pacific  2:06.11 
 4  400 Free  Gerry A Rodrigues  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:32.43 
 4  400 Free  Robert Eberwine  29  SBAY  Southern Pacific  4:32.43 
 2  800 Free  Aaron P Goldschmidt  27  SBSC  Southern Pacific  9:03.00 
 3  800 Free  Gerry A Rodrigues  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  9:06.22 
 5  800 Free  Roger R Bartels  29  SBAY  Southern Pacific  9:28.72 
 6  800 Free  Robert Eberwine  29  SBAY  Southern Pacific  9:34.41 
 10  800 Free  D Burgess Laird  28  DUST  Southern Pacific  10:03.39 
 1  1500 Free  Pierre DeLisle  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  18:40.91 
 2  1500 Free  Roger R Bartels  29  SBAY  Southern Pacific  18:44.00 
 7  1500 Free  Michael D Giles  29  AHSR  Southern Pacific  21:07.40 
 8  50 Back  Jonathan Sharp  27  LAAC  Southern Pacific  29.76 
 9  50 Back  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  29.77 
 7  100 Back  Jonathan Sharp  27  LAAC  Southern Pacific  1:04.81 
 3  200 Back  Aaron P Goldschmidt  27  SBSC  Southern Pacific  2:21.87 
 4  200 Back  Jonathan Sharp  27  LAAC  Southern Pacific  2:25.15 
 2  50 Breast  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.44 
 5  50 Breast  Michael J Winterbauer  29  CPM  Southern Pacific  32.82 
 2  100 Breast  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:05.36 
 1  200 Breast  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:24.68 
 3  200 Breast  Michael J Winterbauer  29  CPM  Southern Pacific  2:39.99 
 9  200 Breast  Roger R Bartels  29  SBAY  Southern Pacific  2:50.67 
 1  50 Fly  D Burgess Laird  28  DUST  Southern Pacific  24.24 
 4  100 Fly  Gerry A Rodrigues  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:00.50 
 5  100 Fly  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:00.68 
 7  200 Fly  Gerry A Rodrigues  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:31.08 
 10  200 Fly  Thomas M Shoemaker  27  FULL  Southern Pacific  2:38.39 
 3  100 IM  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  59.30 
 2  200 IM  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:13.49 
 10  200 IM  Robert Eberwine  29  SBAY  Southern Pacific  2:28.69 
 1  400 IM  Peter E McClafferty  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:57.51 
 6  400 IM  Gerry A Rodrigues  26  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:16.62 

Men 30-34 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Will D Douglass  30  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  24.20 
 3  50 Free  Jay L Hersey  33  GCWP  Southern Pacific  24.35 
 5  50 Free  Scott Becker  31  GCWP  Southern Pacific  25.14 
 2  100 Free  Jay L Hersey  33  GCWP  Southern Pacific  53.81 
 4  100 Free  Will D Douglass  30  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  55.26 
 3  200 Free  Brian S Goodell  30  GCWP  Southern Pacific  2:04.85 
 5  200 Free  Will D Douglass  30  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:07.89 
 10  200 Free  Randy S Miller  31  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:10.38 
 6  400 Free  Will D Douglass  30  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:31.71 
 7  400 Free  Randy S Miller  31  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:32.51 
 8  800 Free  Randy S Miller  31  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  9:36.43 
 10  1500 Free  Ken M Telloian  31  RIVR  Southern Pacific  19:45.05 
 2  50 Back  Will D Douglass  30  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  28.90 
 4  50 Back  Patrick W Herrera  30  ECSC  Southern Pacific  29.81 
 8  50 Back  Bruce K Menefee  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  30.69 
 6  200 Back  Patrick W Herrera  30  ECSC  Southern Pacific  2:31.00 
 7  50 Breast  Will D Douglass  30  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  32.88 
 10  50 Breast  Patrick W Herrera  30  ECSC  Southern Pacific  33.58 
 10  100 Breast  Patrick W Herrera  30  ECSC  Southern Pacific  1:15.66 
 6  200 Breast  Ron Pearlman  32  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:46.80 
 2  50 Fly  Will D Douglass  30  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  26.72 
 6  50 Fly  Bruce K Menefee  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  28.10 
 2  100 Fly  Jay L Hersey  33  GCWP  Southern Pacific  58.30 
 8  200 Fly  Randy S Miller  31  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:36.32 
 1  100 IM  Will D Douglass  30  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:01.81 
 7  100 IM  Scott Becker  31  GCWP  Southern Pacific  1:04.80 
 8  100 IM  Patrick W Herrera  30  ECSC  Southern Pacific  1:04.83 
 10  100 IM  Bruce K Menefee  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:05.66 
 10  200 IM  Kelley K King  31  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:29.80 
 4  400 IM  Randy S Miller  31  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:16.38 
 6  400 IM  Kelley K King  31  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:22.37 

Men 35-39 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Jeff Strnad  37  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:07.56 
 5  400 Free  Jeff Strnad  37  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:34.74 
 9  400 Free  Steve B Clark  36  RIVR  Southern Pacific  4:42.44 
 2  800 Free  Jeff Strnad  37  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  9:18.65 
 7  800 Free  Steve B Clark  36  RIVR  Southern Pacific  9:48.50 
 10  800 Free  Michael Heather  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  10:09.87 
 2  1500 Free  Steve B Clark  36  RIVR  Southern Pacific  18:51.38 
 2  50 Back  Clay Evans  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  29.31 
 9  50 Back  Steve B Clark  36  RIVR  Southern Pacific  32.17 
 7  100 Back  Clay Evans  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:05.49 
 9  200 Back  Steve B Clark  36  RIVR  Southern Pacific  2:36.04 
 8  50 Breast  Tom Reudy  35  WH2O  Southern Pacific  34.44 
 4  50 Fly  Michael Heather  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  27.97 
 10  50 Fly  Jeff Strnad  37  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  28.55 
 3  100 Fly  Michael Heather  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:02.47 
 4  100 Fly  Jeff Strnad  37  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:02.67 
 2  200 Fly  Jeff Strnad  37  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:24.53 
 5  200 Fly  Michael Heather  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:26.37 
 2  100 IM  Clay Evans  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:02.00 
 9  100 IM  Tom Reudy  35  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:05.29 
 1  200 IM  Clay Evans  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:15.67 
 1  400 IM  Clay Evans  35  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:53.16 

Men 40-44 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Boo Gallas  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  25.75 
 3  100 Free  Boo Gallas  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  56.18 
 6  200 Free  Boo Gallas  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:09.45 
 6  400 Free  Keith F Bell  41  SST  Southern Pacific  4:40.83 
 3  1500 Free  Preston W Drake  41  NOVA  Southern Pacific  19:37.04 
 8  50 Back  Kenneth Krueger  43  TROJ  Southern Pacific  32.02 
 1  50 Breast  Paul Henne  43  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  31.33 
 6  50 Breast  Wayne A Smith  41  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  34.31 
 1  100 Breast  Paul Henne  43  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:11.22 
 4  100 Breast  Wayne A Smith  41  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:14.02 
 5  200 Breast  Wayne A Smith  41  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:46.35 
 3  50 Fly  Boo Gallas  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  28.17 
 9  50 Fly  Kenneth Krueger  43  TROJ  Southern Pacific  29.63 
 2  100 Fly  Boo Gallas  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:01.64 
 1  200 Fly  Boo Gallas  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:16.15 
 4  200 Fly  Keith F Bell  41  SST  Southern Pacific  2:27.81 
 10  200 Fly  Wayne Smith  41  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:51.42 
 5  100 IM  Boo Gallas  42  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:06.18 
 9  100 IM  Paul Henne  43  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:07.27 

Men 45-49 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Tegze Haraszti  48  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:01.02 
 8  200 Free  Tegze Haraszti  48  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:16.19 
 7  400 Free  Patrick Wickens  48  SBAY  Southern Pacific  5:00.08 
 5  800 Free  Tegze Haraszti  48  HBSC  Southern Pacific  10:21.07 
 10  800 Free  Patrick Wickens  48  SBAY  Southern Pacific  10:46.60 
 4  1500 Free  Stephen Saylor  47  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  21:40.88 
 7  1500 Free  Benjamin Franklin  47  MALB  Southern Pacific  22:42.30 
 5  50 Back  Frans D Nelson  47  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  33.28 
 10  200 Back  Phil D Ashley  45  CENT  Southern Pacific  2:53.45 
 7  50 Breast  Tegze Haraszti  48  HBSC  Southern Pacific  36.19 
 10  200 Fly  Chuck M Babcock  49  BSSC  Southern Pacific  3:03.43 
 6  100 IM  Tegze Haraszti  48  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:10.04 
 4  200 IM  Tegze Haraszti  48  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:32.07 

Men 50-54 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jerry Dunlap  54  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  27.55 
 9  100 Free  Jerry Dunlap  54  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:05.34 
 10  200 Free  Peter Taft  53  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:35.72 
 8  1500 Free  Robin Moore  53  NOVA  Southern Pacific  24:37.23 
 7  50 Fly  Jerry Dunlap  54  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  31.43 

Men 55-59 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Bob W Best  56  RIVR  Southern Pacific  29.82 
 6  200 Free  Bob W Best  56  RIVR  Southern Pacific  2:36.76 
 10  400 Free  Buddy Belshe  55  HBSC  Southern Pacific  5:51.77 
 10  800 Free  Bill Hebert  58  GEM  Southern Pacific  13:11.54 
 3  50 Breast  Bob W Best  56  RIVR  Southern Pacific  36.33 
 4  100 Breast  Bob W Best  56  RIVR  Southern Pacific  1:23.79 
 4  200 Breast  Bob W Best  56  RIVR  Southern Pacific  3:08.60 
 5  50 Fly  Bob W Best  56  RIVR  Southern Pacific  33.61 
 10  100 Fly  Bill Hebert  58  GEM  Southern Pacific  1:40.37 
 5  100 IM  Bob W Best  56  RIVR  Southern Pacific  1:16.08 
 5  200 IM  Bob W Best  56  RIVR  Southern Pacific  2:55.16 
 9  400 IM  Bill Hebert  58  GEM  Southern Pacific  7:44.40 

Men 60-64 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  29.67 
 4  50 Free  Robert H Congelliere  60  UNAT  Southern Pacific  30.48 
 8  50 Free  Richard E Weinberg  61  SBSC  Southern Pacific  31.84 
 1  100 Free  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:07.92 
 7  100 Free  Richard E Weinberg  61  SBSC  Southern Pacific  1:13.64 
 2  200 Free  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:38.01 
 3  400 Free  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:42.43 
 2  800 Free  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  11:58.91 
 5  800 Free  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  13:19.99 
 9  800 Free  William R DeMastus  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  13:52.42 
 3  1500 Free  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  22:50.91 
 7  1500 Free  William R DeMastus  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  26:50.29 
 6  50 Back  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  40.07 
 10  100 Back  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:36.15 
 6  200 Back  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:26.12 
 7  50 Breast  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  41.33 
 9  50 Breast  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  41.93 
 9  100 Breast  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:37.49 
 5  200 Breast  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:28.13 
 3  50 Fly  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  34.24 
 9  50 Fly  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  40.07 
 5  100 Fly  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:32.02 
 4  200 Fly  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:29.53 
 4  100 IM  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:22.09 
 9  100 IM  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  1:30.68 
 4  200 IM  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:06.44 
 7  200 IM  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  3:23.45 
 3  400 IM  Frank Piemme  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  7:03.41 
 4  400 IM  Leland C Arth  64  IHAC  Southern Pacific  7:14.76 

Men 65-69 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  31.41 
 4  100 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:13.72 
 4  200 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  2:51.56 
 8  200 Free  George Brinton  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:00.63 
 2  400 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  5:59.25 
 6  400 Free  Bob Merrick  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  6:37.32 
 3  800 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  12:40.01 
 1  1500 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  24:15.30 
 6  50 Back  George Brinton  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  41.10 
 7  50 Back  Bob Merrick  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  41.80 
 9  50 Back  Bruce W Sumner  65  NEWP  Southern Pacific  44.09 
 7  100 Back  Bob Merrick  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:34.79 
 8  100 Back  George Brinton  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:35.97 
 5  200 Back  Bob Merrick  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:30.60 
 9  50 Breast  Bob Merrick  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  44.15 
 5  100 Breast  Bob Merrick  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:36.24 
 6  200 Breast  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  3:51.81 
 1  50 Fly  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  35.84 
 8  50 Fly  Bob Merrick  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  41.37 
 9  50 Fly  George Brinton  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  42.74 
 6  200 Fly  T R Johnson  67  NEWP  Southern Pacific  7:47.62 
 4  100 IM  Bob Merrick  69  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:27.66 
 6  100 IM  Jurgen Schmidt  66  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:30.54 
 8  100 IM  George Brinton  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:31.20 
 9  200 IM  Bruce W Sumner  65  NEWP  Southern Pacific  4:02.02 
 9  400 IM  T R Johnson  67  NEWP  Southern Pacific  12:14.78 

Men 70-74 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  800 Free  Ernest B Van Horn  73  LBM  Southern Pacific  16:13.49 
 4  50 Back  Brion Winship  71  LBM  Southern Pacific  44.23 
 8  50 Back  Jack Garnaus  73  LBM  Southern Pacific  47.27 
 5  100 Back  Brion Winship  71  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:40.63 
 9  100 Back  Jack Garnaus  73  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:47.39 
 5  200 Back  Brion Winship  71  LBM  Southern Pacific  3:42.61 
 2  50 Breast  Tom Lind  72  UNAT  Southern Pacific  42.36 
 6  100 Breast  Tom Lind  72  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:43.91 
 5  200 Breast  Tom Lind  72  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:50.97 
 9  50 Fly  Tom Lind  72  UNAT  Southern Pacific  45.04 
 10  200 IM  Tom Lind  72  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:51.33 

Men 75-79 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  33.33 
 10  50 Free  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  44.10 
 3  100 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:23.73 
 5  200 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  3:35.70 
 10  200 Free  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  4:05.26 
 2  400 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  7:16.71 
 6  400 Free  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  8:33.77 
 2  800 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  15:24.52 
 7  800 Free  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  17:02.36 
 2  1500 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  29:38.23 
 5  1500 Free  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  36:11.58 
 2  50 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  46.63 
 10  100 Back  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  2:19.75 
 4  200 Back  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  4:07.22 
 9  200 Back  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  4:54.78 
 6  50 Breast  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  58.07 
 8  50 Breast  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  58.69 
 6  100 Breast  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  2:15.70 
 5  200 Breast  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  4:55.71 
 2  50 Fly  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  49.34 
 3  50 Fly  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  50.23 
 3  100 Fly  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  2:17.20 
 2  100 IM  Woodrow Bowersock  76  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:43.81 
 5  100 IM  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:53.67 
 3  200 IM  John M Burnside  79  LBM  Southern Pacific  4:32.47 

Men 80-84 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  48.82 
 4  100 Free  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:58.38 
 8  100 Free  Alfred Guth  81  LBM  Southern Pacific  2:35.70 
 2  200 Free  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:43.85 
 7  200 Free  Alfred Guth  81  LBM  Southern Pacific  6:05.78 
 2  400 Free  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  9:39.79 
 4  400 Free  Alfred Guth  81  LBM  Southern Pacific  13:47.29 
 1  800 Free  Alfred Guth  81  LBM  Southern Pacific  23:21.77 
 1  1500 Free  Alfred Guth  81  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:00:25.59 
 6  50 Back  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:05.17 
 3  100 Back  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:25.91 
 2  200 Back  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:14.44 
 5  50 Breast  Alfred Guth  81  LBM  Southern Pacific  1:24.73 
 6  50 Breast  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:49.03 
 4  100 Breast  Alfred Guth  81  LBM  Southern Pacific  2:41.29 
 3  200 Breast  Alfred Guth  81  LBM  Southern Pacific  6:04.56 
 2  50 Fly  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:26.36 
 1  100 IM  Don Neefe  81  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:52.80 

Men 90-94 SCM (1989)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Paul E Spangler  90  CENT  Southern Pacific  1:14.28 
 1  200 Free  Paul E Spangler  90  CENT  Southern Pacific  6:01.39 
 1  400 Free  Paul E Spangler  90  CENT  Southern Pacific  11:09.76 
 1  1500 Free  Paul E Spangler  90  CENT  Southern Pacific  55:20.27 
Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #51