USMS Top Ten

1988 USMS Top Ten SCY for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Kelly Holmes  22  SPM  Florida  56.62 
 8  500 Free  Margaret A Bell  23  SPM  Florida  5:33.14 
 3  1650 Free  Margaret A Bell  23  SPM  Florida  19:00.61 
 7  50 Back  Dawn Braciak  23  SPM  Florida  30.14 
 1  100 Back  Dawn Braciak  23  SPM  Florida  1:04.27 
 3  200 Back  Dawn Braciak  23  SPM  Florida  2:19.59 
 6  100 Fly  Dawn Braciak  23  SPM  Florida  1:04.72 
 3  200 Fly  Margaret A Bell  23  SPM  Florida  2:22.20 
 9  200 IM  Dawn Braciak  23  SPM  Florida  2:23.31 
 4  400 IM  Dawn Braciak  23  SPM  Florida  5:04.59 
 5  400 IM  Margaret A Bell  23  SPM  Florida  5:04.75 

Women 25-29 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Mary Holmes  26  HLJ  Florida  24.27 
 9  100 Free  Mary Holmes  26  HLJ  Florida  54.31 
 1  200 Free  Mary Holmes  26  HLJ  Florida  1:52.85 
 1  500 Free  Mary Holmes  26  HLJ  Florida  4:59.52 
 3  1000 Free  Mary Holmes  26  HLJ  Florida  10:32.45 
 4  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  29  HLJ  Florida  18:20.55 
 6  100 Back  Beth Mauer  29  HLJ  Florida  1:03.38 
 4  200 Back  Beth Mauer  29  HLJ  Florida  2:15.45 
 8  50 Breast  Roberta Milander  26  SPCO  Florida  33.03 
 9  100 Breast  Roberta Milander  26  SPCO  Florida  1:12.49 
 8  200 IM  Beth Mauer  29  HLJ  Florida  2:16.89 
 5  400 IM  Beth Mauer  29  HLJ  Florida  4:49.37 

Women 30-34 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Rosemarie J Seaman  30  HLJ  Florida  51.30 
 10  1650 Free  Patricia Mattson  34  HLJ  Florida  19:48.20 
 1  50 Back  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  28.41 
 6  50 Back  Katherine Adams  31  HLJ  Florida  30.38 
 1  100 Back  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  1:00.03 
 4  100 Back  Katherine Adams  31  HLJ  Florida  1:04.71 
 1  200 Back  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  2:09.70 
 1  50 Breast  Rosemarie J Seaman  30  HLJ  Florida  30.19 
 1  100 Breast  Rosemarie J Seaman  30  HLJ  Florida  1:06.42 
 6  200 Breast  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  2:39.81 
 1  50 Fly  Rosemarie J Seaman  30  HLJ  Florida  25.76 
 8  50 Fly  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  28.36 
 1  100 Fly  Rosemarie J Seaman  30  HLJ  Florida  56.50 
 2  100 Fly  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  1:00.47 
 1  200 Fly  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  2:11.08 
 1  100 IM  Rosemarie J Seaman  30  HLJ  Florida  59.02 
 6  100 IM  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  1:04.55 
 2  200 IM  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  2:12.77 
 1  400 IM  Beth Mauer  30  HLJ  Florida  4:39.58 

Women 35-39 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Bonnie M Adair  35  HLJ  Florida  25.08 
 3  50 Free  Susan E Halfacre  35  HLJ  Florida  25.17 
 5  50 Free  Martha R Martin  39  HLJ  Florida  25.27 
 1  100 Free  Susan E Halfacre  36  HLJ  Florida  52.24 
 4  100 Free  Martha R Martin  39  HLJ  Florida  56.25 
 5  100 Free  Bonnie M Adair  35  HLJ  Florida  56.49 
 1  200 Free  Susan E Halfacre  36  HLJ  Florida  1:52.79 
 5  200 Free  Martha R Martin  39  HLJ  Florida  2:06.81 
 1  500 Free  Susan E Halfacre  36  HLJ  Florida  5:01.04 
 1  1000 Free  Susan E Halfacre  35  HLJ  Florida  10:39.87 
 1  1650 Free  Susan E Halfacre  36  HLJ  Florida  17:15.23 
 8  50 Back  Deborah W Walker  36  HLJ  Florida  32.92 
 6  100 Back  Deborah W Walker  36  HLJ  Florida  1:09.86 
 1  50 Breast  Deborah W Walker  36  HLJ  Florida  33.34 
 1  100 Breast  Deborah W Walker  36  HLJ  Florida  1:12.87 
 2  200 Breast  Deborah W Walker  36  HLJ  Florida  2:37.96 
 2  50 Fly  Susan E Halfacre  35  HLJ  Florida  26.93 
 3  50 Fly  Martha R Martin  39  HLJ  Florida  28.15 
 4  50 Fly  Bonnie M Adair  35  HLJ  Florida  28.58 
 1  100 Fly  Susan E Halfacre  36  HLJ  Florida  56.90 
 4  100 Fly  Martha R Martin  39  HLJ  Florida  1:03.60 
 1  100 IM  Susan E Halfacre  36  HLJ  Florida  1:00.22 
 2  100 IM  Bonnie M Adair  35  HLJ  Florida  1:04.01 
 3  100 IM  Martha R Martin  39  HLJ  Florida  1:06.20 
 5  100 IM  Deborah W Walker  36  HLJ  Florida  1:07.75 
 1  200 IM  Susan E Halfacre  35  HLJ  Florida  2:14.35 
 3  200 IM  Bonnie M Adair  35  HLJ  Florida  2:24.69 
 9  200 IM  Deborah W Walker  36  HLJ  Florida  2:30.28 
 1  400 IM  Susan E Halfacre  35  HLJ  Florida  4:47.41 
 4  400 IM  Bonnie M Adair  35  HLJ  Florida  5:12.74 
 7  400 IM  Martha R Martin  39  HLJ  Florida  5:19.58 

Women 40-44 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  26.73 
 9  50 Free  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  27.95 
 2  100 Free  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  58.37 
 6  100 Free  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  1:01.08 
 10  100 Free  Susan Van Royen  43  CFM  Florida  1:03.09 
 1  200 Free  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  2:07.13 
 4  200 Free  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  2:13.20 
 1  500 Free  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  5:38.42 
 2  500 Free  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  5:56.04 
 1  1000 Free  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  11:36.52 
 3  1000 Free  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  12:29.46 
 8  1000 Free  Lynn P Brownstein  42  SPM  Florida  13:26.58 
 9  1000 Free  Vicki Buccino  42  HLJ  Florida  13:44.05 
 1  1650 Free  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  19:38.58 
 5  1650 Free  Lynn P Brownstein  42  SPM  Florida  22:05.94 
 7  50 Back  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  34.39 
 10  100 Back  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  1:17.22 
 9  200 Back  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  2:48.09 
 10  50 Breast  Lynn Cartee  41  HLJ  Florida  37.78 
 3  50 Fly  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  29.72 
 9  50 Fly  Barbara Hoellen  44  HLJ  Florida  31.28 
 10  50 Fly  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  31.31 
 1  100 Fly  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  1:05.62 
 7  100 Fly  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  1:10.47 
 4  200 Fly  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  2:43.84 
 7  100 IM  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  1:10.63 
 10  100 IM  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  1:12.37 
 2  200 IM  Charlotte Iannacone  40  HLJ  Florida  2:29.64 
 4  200 IM  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  2:34.38 
 3  400 IM  Lucy Johnson  40  HLJ  Florida  5:35.56 
 9  400 IM  Lynn Cartee  41  HLJ  Florida  5:55.96 

Women 45-49 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  29.40 
 8  50 Free  Joan Jeter  48  HLJ  Florida  30.05 
 3  100 Free  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  1:05.64 
 7  100 Free  Joan Jeter  48  HLJ  Florida  1:07.45 
 5  200 Free  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  2:30.99 
 8  500 Free  Joan Jeter  48  HLJ  Florida  6:55.29 
 8  1650 Free  Joan Jeter  48  HLJ  Florida  23:55.57 
 3  50 Back  Barbara Hoellen  45  HLJ  Florida  35.72 
 9  50 Back  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  36.93 
 4  100 Back  Barbara Hoellen  45  HLJ  Florida  1:17.70 
 10  200 Back  Suzanne Carlson  46  SMS  Florida  3:00.53 
 2  50 Breast  Dorothy Burke  48  HLJ  Florida  37.57 
 2  100 Breast  Dorothy Burke  48  HLJ  Florida  1:20.91 
 2  200 Breast  Dorothy Burke  48  HLJ  Florida  2:55.72 
 4  50 Fly  Barbara Hoellen  45  HLJ  Florida  31.05 
 8  50 Fly  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  33.41 
 2  100 Fly  Barbara Hoellen  45  HLJ  Florida  1:12.59 
 6  100 Fly  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  1:16.62 
 3  200 Fly  Barbara Hoellen  45  HLJ  Florida  3:00.06 
 7  200 Fly  Dorothy Burke  48  HLJ  Florida  3:12.98 
 9  200 Fly  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  3:13.54 
 6  100 IM  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  1:17.52 
 5  200 IM  Dorothy Burke  48  HLJ  Florida  2:52.70 
 6  200 IM  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  2:52.83 
 3  400 IM  Dorothy Burke  48  HLJ  Florida  5:59.51 
 7  400 IM  Jayne Lambke  48  HLJ  Florida  6:18.26 

Women 50-54 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Jeanne Little  51  HLJ  Florida  31.32 
 7  100 Free  Jeanne Little  51  HLJ  Florida  1:12.10 
 6  50 Fly  Jeanne Little  51  HLJ  Florida  36.53 
 7  50 Fly  Ernestine Beattie  51  HLJ  Florida  36.66 
 6  100 Fly  Jeanne Little  51  HLJ  Florida  1:28.89 
 9  200 Fly  Jeanne Little  51  HLJ  Florida  3:37.39 

Women 55-59 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  30.48 
 4  100 Free  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  1:09.03 
 3  200 Free  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  2:33.45 
 3  500 Free  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  6:57.06 
 2  1000 Free  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  14:15.63 
 2  1650 Free  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  23:45.56 
 2  50 Back  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  38.95 
 4  100 Back  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  1:25.48 
 5  200 Back  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  3:09.99 
 3  50 Breast  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  41.51 
 3  100 Breast  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  1:29.55 
 4  200 Breast  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  3:12.30 
 1  50 Fly  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  33.45 
 1  100 Fly  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  1:21.20 
 1  200 Fly  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  3:06.78 
 1  100 IM  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  1:18.19 
 1  200 IM  Gail Roper  58  HLJ  Florida  2:55.12 

Women 60-64 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  34.00 
 4  200 Free  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  2:47.81 
 4  1650 Free  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  24:54.77 
 5  50 Back  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  40.47 
 10  50 Back  Margery Meyer  64  HLJ  Florida  42.13 
 8  100 Back  Margery Meyer  64  HLJ  Florida  1:34.23 
 3  50 Breast  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  44.23 
 2  50 Fly  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  37.57 
 9  200 Fly  Ellen Bowen  63  CLYM  Florida  5:39.30 
 3  100 IM  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  1:25.94 
 6  200 IM  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  3:14.96 
 5  400 IM  Florence Carr  62  HLJ  Florida  6:46.11 

Women 65-69 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Margery Meyer  65  HLJ  Florida  38.34 
 6  100 Free  Margery Meyer  65  HLJ  Florida  1:24.33 
 3  200 Free  Mary Lee Watson  66  HLJ  Florida  3:04.26 
 10  200 Free  Margery Meyer  65  HLJ  Florida  3:10.78 
 1  500 Free  Mary Lee Watson  66  HLJ  Florida  8:02.90 
 1  1000 Free  Mary Lee Watson  66  HLJ  Florida  16:28.04 
 2  50 Back  Margery Meyer  65  HLJ  Florida  43.06 
 3  100 Back  Margery Meyer  65  HLJ  Florida  1:37.76 
 7  100 Back  Mary Lee Watson  66  HLJ  Florida  1:42.30 
 5  200 Back  Margery Meyer  65  HLJ  Florida  3:32.16 
 7  200 Back  Mary Lee Watson  66  HLJ  Florida  3:39.48 
 10  50 Breast  Jean A Beers  65  SPCO  Florida  50.24 

Women 70-74 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  42.89 
 6  100 Free  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  1:34.43 
 6  200 Free  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  3:32.74 
 4  500 Free  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  9:12.54 
 10  500 Free  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  10:23.20 
 6  1650 Free  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  33:09.94 
 5  50 Back  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  46.26 
 5  100 Back  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  1:44.26 
 7  100 Back  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  1:57.45 
 3  200 Back  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  3:48.50 
 5  200 Back  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  4:06.53 
 1  50 Breast  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  44.01 
 10  50 Breast  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  55.71 
 1  100 Breast  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  1:43.95 
 8  100 Breast  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  2:03.95 
 1  200 Breast  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  3:42.91 
 6  200 Breast  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  4:27.38 
 1  50 Fly  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  45.13 
 6  50 Fly  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  52.74 
 1  100 Fly  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  1:50.32 
 3  100 Fly  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  1:55.35 
 9  100 Fly  Win Kennedy  74  HLJ  Florida  2:32.79 
 10  100 Fly  Anne Wilder  72  IRCC  Florida  2:39.87 
 1  200 Fly  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  4:17.18 
 7  200 Fly  Anne Wilder  72  IRCC  Florida  5:56.54 
 1  100 IM  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  1:40.13 
 4  100 IM  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  1:50.52 
 1  200 IM  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  3:34.44 
 10  200 IM  Win Kennedy  74  HLJ  Florida  4:49.34 
 1  400 IM  Gertrud Zint  70  HLJ  Florida  8:08.79 
 5  400 IM  Kay Schimpf  70  SPM  Florida  8:51.10 
 9  400 IM  Win Kennedy  74  HLJ  Florida  10:28.59 
 10  400 IM  Anne Wilder  72  IRCC  Florida  10:33.64 

Women 75-79 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Meredith Scanlon  77  IRCC  Florida  2:03.21 
 9  50 Back  Meredith Scanlon  77  IRCC  Florida  59.73 
 7  50 Breast  Evelyn Schultz  77  SPCO  Florida  1:06.64 
 5  50 Fly  Dorothy Hopkins  78  CLYM  Florida  1:12.79 
 4  100 Fly  Dorothy Hopkins  78  CLYM  Florida  3:01.46 
 6  100 IM  Dorothy Hopkins  78  CLYM  Florida  2:23.84 
 6  200 IM  Dorothy Hopkins  78  CLYM  Florida  5:24.26 
 4  400 IM  Dorothy Hopkins  78  CLYM  Florida  11:06.25 

Women 80-84 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ruth Switzer  80  HLJ  Florida  52.23 
 3  50 Free  Marian McKechnie  83  SPM  Florida  1:00.40 
 2  100 Free  Ruth Switzer  80  HLJ  Florida  1:53.18 
 1  200 Free  Ruth Switzer  80  HLJ  Florida  4:08.36 
 1  500 Free  Ruth Switzer  80  HLJ  Florida  10:45.81 
 2  50 Back  Marian McKechnie  83  SPM  Florida  1:04.53 
 5  50 Back  Ruth Switzer  80  HLJ  Florida  1:16.23 
 2  100 Back  Marian McKechnie  83  SPM  Florida  2:34.14 
 4  100 Back  Ruth Switzer  80  HLJ  Florida  2:56.03 
 2  200 Back  Marian McKechnie  83  SPM  Florida  5:22.90 
 4  200 Back  Ruth Switzer  80  HLJ  Florida  5:56.97 
 3  50 Breast  Marian McKechnie  83  SPM  Florida  1:45.11 
 1  100 Breast  Marian McKechnie  83  SPM  Florida  2:44.28 
 2  100 IM  Marian McKechnie  83  SPM  Florida  3:07.32 

Men 18-24 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  21.81 
 3  50 Free  Brian S Starford  24  FHA  Florida  21.85 
 7  50 Free  Peter E McClafferty  24  HLJ  Florida  22.16 
 1  100 Free  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  47.57 
 7  100 Free  Brian S Starford  24  FHA  Florida  48.74 
 1  200 Free  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  1:44.36 
 2  500 Free  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  4:46.10 
 7  500 Free  Brian S Starford  24  FHA  Florida  5:02.78 
 1  50 Back  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  24.37 
 2  100 Back  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  53.64 
 3  200 Back  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  1:58.24 
 1  50 Breast  Peter E McClafferty  24  HLJ  Florida  27.55 
 1  100 Breast  Peter E McClafferty  24  HLJ  Florida  1:00.20 
 1  50 Fly  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  23.49 
 4  50 Fly  Peter E McClafferty  24  HLJ  Florida  24.23 
 1  100 Fly  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  51.77 
 5  100 Fly  Peter E McClafferty  24  HLJ  Florida  55.38 
 6  100 Fly  Brian S Starford  24  FHA  Florida  55.47 
 2  200 Fly  Chris L Stevenson  23  FAST  Florida  1:56.55 
 3  100 IM  Peter E McClafferty  24  HLJ  Florida  54.66 
 3  200 IM  Peter E McClafferty  24  HLJ  Florida  2:03.00 
 6  400 IM  Peter E McClafferty  24  HLJ  Florida  4:37.50 

Men 25-29 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Douglas Soltis  25    Florida  21.01 
 4  100 Free  Douglas Soltis  25    Florida  46.69 
 8  100 Free  Sam P Seiple  28  HLJ  Florida  47.12 
 1  200 Free  Keith Switzer  25  HLJ  Florida  1:40.16 
 4  200 Free  James E Lilley  28  HLJ  Florida  1:43.01 
 5  200 Free  Grant M Whitcomb  25  HLJ  Florida  1:43.21 
 1  500 Free  Keith Switzer  25  HLJ  Florida  4:32.71 
 3  500 Free  Grant M Whitcomb  25  HLJ  Florida  4:40.29 
 2  1000 Free  Grant M Whitcomb  25  HLJ  Florida  9:40.47 
 3  50 Breast  Douglas Soltis  25    Florida  26.18 
 9  50 Breast  Peter E McClafferty  25  HLJ  Florida  27.45 
 2  100 Breast  Douglas Soltis  25    Florida  56.94 
 7  100 Breast  Peter E McClafferty  25  HLJ  Florida  59.22 
 1  200 Breast  Douglas Soltis  25    Florida  2:03.69 
 7  200 Breast  Peter E McClafferty  25  HLJ  Florida  2:11.88 
 3  50 Fly  Sam P Seiple  28  HLJ  Florida  23.00 
 6  50 Fly  Brian E Kelca  27  HLJ  Florida  23.47 
 7  50 Fly  James E Lilley  28  HLJ  Florida  23.50 
 1  100 Fly  Sam P Seiple  28  HLJ  Florida  50.54 
 2  100 Fly  Brian E Kelca  27  HLJ  Florida  50.71 
 5  100 Fly  James E Lilley  28  HLJ  Florida  51.82 
 10  100 Fly  Douglas Soltis  25    Florida  53.70 
 3  200 Fly  Brian E Kelca  27  HLJ  Florida  1:55.27 
 3  100 IM  Douglas Soltis  25    Florida  52.66 
 5  100 IM  James E Lilley  28  HLJ  Florida  53.13 
 5  200 IM  Grant M Whitcomb  25  HLJ  Florida  1:57.94 
 3  400 IM  Grant M Whitcomb  25  HLJ  Florida  4:07.94 

Men 30-34 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  John Tudor  30  HLJ  Florida  21.13 
 2  100 Free  John Tudor  30  HLJ  Florida  46.45 
 9  100 Free  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  48.59 
 3  200 Free  John Tudor  30  HLJ  Florida  1:44.19 
 5  1000 Free  Robert K Nichols  30  CLYM  Florida  10:20.98 
 4  1650 Free  Robert K Nichols  30  CLYM  Florida  17:22.15 
 8  1650 Free  David S Kemler  30  NFM  Florida  17:45.77 
 10  1650 Free  Paul S Wise  32  HLJ  Florida  17:49.22 
 6  50 Back  Richard Schackle  31  HLJ  Florida  25.87 
 5  100 Back  Clay Evans  34  SCAQ  Florida  55.72 
 7  100 Back  Richard Schackle  31  HLJ  Florida  55.99 
 10  100 Back  John Tudor  30  HLJ  Florida  56.94 
 3  200 Back  Clay Evans  34  SCAQ  Florida  1:59.76 
 5  200 Back  Richard Schackle  31  HLJ  Florida  2:02.03 
 10  200 Back  Kent B Westphal  31  HLJ  Florida  2:04.42 
 1  50 Breast  Bruce Howell  31  HLJ  Florida  26.64 
 9  50 Breast  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  28.20 
 1  100 Breast  Bruce Howell  31  HLJ  Florida  59.17 
 4  100 Breast  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  59.64 
 1  200 Breast  Bruce Howell  31  HLJ  Florida  2:09.25 
 2  200 Breast  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  2:09.40 
 4  50 Fly  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  23.35 
 5  50 Fly  John Tudor  30  HLJ  Florida  23.36 
 6  50 Fly  Clay Evans  34  SCAQ  Florida  23.52 
 6  50 Fly  James Belardi  31  HLJ  Florida  23.52 
 2  100 Fly  James Belardi  31  HLJ  Florida  50.87 
 3  100 Fly  Clay Evans  34  SCAQ  Florida  50.88 
 5  100 Fly  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  51.54 
 10  100 Fly  Richard Schackle  31  HLJ  Florida  53.05 
 2  200 Fly  James Belardi  31  HLJ  Florida  1:52.61 
 6  200 Fly  Kent B Westphal  31  HLJ  Florida  2:00.45 
 1  100 IM  John Tudor  30  HLJ  Florida  52.70 
 3  100 IM  Clay Evans  34  SCAQ  Florida  53.94 
 5  100 IM  Bruce Howell  31  HLJ  Florida  54.24 
 8  100 IM  James Belardi  31  HLJ  Florida  55.28 
 9  100 IM  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  55.41 
 2  200 IM  Clay Evans  34  SCAQ  Florida  1:57.32 
 3  200 IM  John Tudor  30  HLJ  Florida  1:57.62 
 4  200 IM  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  1:57.72 
 6  200 IM  Bruce Howell  31  HLJ  Florida  1:59.07 
 7  200 IM  James Belardi  31  HLJ  Florida  1:59.93 
 2  400 IM  R Mark Schuman  32  HLJ  Florida  4:13.03 
 3  400 IM  Clay Evans  34  SCAQ  Florida  4:13.92 
 4  400 IM  James Belardi  31  HLJ  Florida  4:14.94 

Men 35-39 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Thomas Whatley  36  HLJ  Florida  22.05 
 6  50 Free  Chester Miltenberger  36  HLJ  Florida  22.45 
 6  50 Free  Jeffrey Perout  35  HLJ  Florida  22.45 
 1  100 Free  Jeffrey Perout  35  HLJ  Florida  48.07 
 5  100 Free  Chester Miltenberger  36  HLJ  Florida  49.14 
 2  200 Free  Jeffrey Perout  35  HLJ  Florida  1:47.10 
 3  50 Back  Jeffrey Perout  35  HLJ  Florida  26.03 
 4  100 Back  Jeffrey Perout  35  HLJ  Florida  57.24 
 7  200 Back  Jeffrey Perout  35  HLJ  Florida  2:06.51 
 1  50 Breast  Chester Miltenberger  36  HLJ  Florida  27.16 
 1  100 Breast  Chester Miltenberger  36  HLJ  Florida  59.25 
 2  200 Breast  Chester Miltenberger  36  HLJ  Florida  2:13.73 
 1  100 IM  Chester Miltenberger  36  HLJ  Florida  55.10 
 10  100 IM  Thomas Whatley  36  HLJ  Florida  57.60 
 9  200 IM  Brant Bittner  37  HLJ  Florida  2:08.99 
 5  400 IM  Brant Bittner  37  HLJ  Florida  4:37.13 

Men 40-44 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  41  HLJ  Florida  22.37 
 4  50 Free  Thomas Peek  40  HLJ  Florida  22.72 
 3  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  41  HLJ  Florida  50.23 
 9  100 Free  Thomas Peek  40  HLJ  Florida  50.82 
 8  500 Free  W Bruce Page  41  CLYM  Florida  5:20.68 
 8  1000 Free  Ed Bartsch  44  HLJ  Florida  11:41.28 
 4  1650 Free  W Bruce Page  41  CLYM  Florida  18:38.06 
 2  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  41  HLJ  Florida  26.64 
 8  50 Back  Ed Bartsch  44  HLJ  Florida  27.92 
 3  100 Back  Andrew M McPherson  41  HLJ  Florida  58.91 
 5  100 Back  Ed Bartsch  44  HLJ  Florida  59.33 
 1  200 Back  Ed Bartsch  44  HLJ  Florida  2:08.07 
 1  50 Breast  Paul Henne  41  HLJ  Florida  28.11 
 1  100 Breast  Paul Henne  41  HLJ  Florida  1:01.84 
 2  200 Breast  Paul Henne  41  HLJ  Florida  2:22.71 
 2  50 Fly  Thomas Peek  40  HLJ  Florida  24.73 
 5  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  41  HLJ  Florida  24.92 
 5  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  41  HLJ  Florida  56.04 
 2  200 Fly  Boo Gallas  40  HLJ  Florida  2:06.72 
 1  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  41  HLJ  Florida  56.41 
 7  100 IM  Paul Henne  41  HLJ  Florida  59.31 

Men 45-49 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Timothy R Garton  45  HLJ  Florida  23.37 
 1  100 Free  Timothy R Garton  45  HLJ  Florida  50.41 
 5  100 Free  Tegze Haraszti  46  HLJ  Florida  53.59 
 1  200 Free  Timothy R Garton  45  HLJ  Florida  1:50.56 
 6  200 Free  Tegze Haraszti  46  HLJ  Florida  1:59.59 
 6  500 Free  Tegze Haraszti  46  HLJ  Florida  5:31.63 
 10  500 Free  David Harrison  49  HLJ  Florida  5:39.72 
 3  1000 Free  Tegze Haraszti  46  HLJ  Florida  11:26.34 
 2  50 Back  John C S Smith  49  HLJ  Florida  27.14 
 4  100 Back  John C S Smith  49  HLJ  Florida  1:02.62 
 3  200 Back  John C S Smith  49  HLJ  Florida  2:19.63 
 6  100 Breast  Tegze Haraszti  46  HLJ  Florida  1:09.50 
 2  100 Fly  Timothy R Garton  45  HLJ  Florida  55.80 
 2  100 IM  Timothy R Garton  45  HLJ  Florida  57.42 
 4  100 IM  Tegze Haraszti  46  HLJ  Florida  1:02.04 
 6  100 IM  John C S Smith  49  HLJ  Florida  1:02.92 
 1  200 IM  Timothy R Garton  45  HLJ  Florida  2:06.09 
 2  200 IM  Tegze Haraszti  46  HLJ  Florida  2:15.43 
 1  400 IM  Timothy R Garton  45  HLJ  Florida  4:31.40 
 5  400 IM  Tegze Haraszti  46  HLJ  Florida  4:56.15 

Men 50-54 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Bob Bailie  52  HLJ  Florida  23.90 
 10  50 Free  Jack Beattie  53  HLJ  Florida  25.41 
 2  100 Free  Bob Bailie  52  HLJ  Florida  53.91 
 8  100 Free  David Harrison  50  HLJ  Florida  57.13 
 9  100 Free  Richard Hanley  51  HLJ  Florida  57.15 
 10  100 Free  Burwell Jones  54  HLJ  Florida  57.35 
 2  200 Free  David Harrison  50  HLJ  Florida  2:02.38 
 7  200 Free  Bob Bailie  52  HLJ  Florida  2:05.59 
 8  200 Free  Burwell Jones  54  HLJ  Florida  2:07.63 
 3  500 Free  David Harrison  50  HLJ  Florida  5:38.25 
 4  500 Free  Burwell Jones  54  HLJ  Florida  5:45.15 
 1  1000 Free  David Harrison  50  HLJ  Florida  11:47.31 
 2  1650 Free  David Harrison  50  HLJ  Florida  19:29.08 
 9  1650 Free  Raymond Burns  52  SPM  Florida  21:18.66 
 3  50 Back  Jack Beattie  53  HLJ  Florida  29.15 
 9  50 Back  Richard Hanley  51  HLJ  Florida  31.35 
 4  100 Back  Jack Beattie  53  HLJ  Florida  1:04.94 
 7  100 Back  Burwell Jones  54  HLJ  Florida  1:07.66 
 8  100 Back  Richard Hanley  51  HLJ  Florida  1:07.85 
 2  200 Back  Jack Beattie  53  HLJ  Florida  2:23.93 
 4  200 Back  Richard Hanley  51  HLJ  Florida  2:29.49 
 10  100 Breast  Ted Robinson  54  CFM  Florida  1:12.87 
 3  50 Fly  Bob Bailie  52  HLJ  Florida  26.78 
 6  100 Fly  Bob Bailie  52  HLJ  Florida  1:04.75 
 8  200 Fly  Telfair Mahaffy  52  HLJ  Florida  2:43.25 
 10  200 Fly  Raymond Burns  52  SPM  Florida  2:44.56 
 4  100 IM  Jack Beattie  53  HLJ  Florida  1:04.88 
 7  100 IM  Bob Bailie  52  HLJ  Florida  1:05.45 
 9  100 IM  Burwell Jones  54  HLJ  Florida  1:06.66 
 5  200 IM  Burwell Jones  54  HLJ  Florida  2:25.95 
 7  200 IM  Jack Beattie  53  HLJ  Florida  2:26.66 
 6  400 IM  Burwell Jones  54  HLJ  Florida  5:23.61 
 10  400 IM  Jack Beattie  53  HLJ  Florida  5:36.31 

Men 55-59 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Michael Jon Muckleroy  58  HLJ  Florida  25.07 
 5  50 Free  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  26.05 
 7  50 Free  Larry Shannon  55  HLJ  Florida  26.07 
 1  100 Free  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  57.05 
 9  100 Free  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  59.64 
 1  200 Free  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  2:02.93 
 2  200 Free  Graham Johnston  57  HLJ  Florida  2:07.29 
 9  200 Free  William B Stern  57  HLJ  Florida  2:18.35 
 10  200 Free  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  2:19.74 
 1  500 Free  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  5:32.17 
 2  500 Free  Graham Johnston  57  HLJ  Florida  5:35.13 
 3  500 Free  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  6:09.75 
 5  500 Free  William B Stern  57  HLJ  Florida  6:19.59 
 9  500 Free  Robert Beach  57  SPM  Florida  6:32.57 
 1  1000 Free  Graham Johnston  57  HLJ  Florida  11:36.50 
 4  1000 Free  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  13:14.61 
 6  1000 Free  William B Stern  57  HLJ  Florida  13:23.08 
 1  1650 Free  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  19:02.45 
 2  1650 Free  Graham Johnston  57  HLJ  Florida  19:51.84 
 5  1650 Free  William B Stern  57  HLJ  Florida  21:49.40 
 9  1650 Free  Robert Beach  57  SPM  Florida  22:27.03 
 1  50 Back  Michael Jon Muckleroy  58  HLJ  Florida  31.61 
 1  100 Back  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  1:06.74 
 9  100 Back  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  1:16.66 
 1  200 Back  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  2:20.58 
 10  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  59  SMS  Florida  1:17.80 
 3  50 Fly  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  28.78 
 8  50 Fly  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  29.65 
 10  50 Fly  Larry Shannon  55  HLJ  Florida  29.86 
 1  100 Fly  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  1:05.88 
 6  100 Fly  Larry Shannon  55  HLJ  Florida  1:09.48 
 8  100 Fly  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  1:12.59 
 1  100 IM  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  1:03.11 
 4  100 IM  Graham Johnston  57  HLJ  Florida  1:07.82 
 6  100 IM  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  1:10.34 
 1  200 IM  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  2:17.88 
 2  200 IM  Graham Johnston  57  HLJ  Florida  2:26.04 
 1  400 IM  Burwell Jones  55  HLJ  Florida  5:03.72 
 2  400 IM  Graham Johnston  57  HLJ  Florida  5:19.12 
 5  400 IM  Frank E Reynolds  56  HLJ  Florida  5:44.27 

Men 60-64 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  26.05 
 6  50 Free  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  27.53 
 9  50 Free  Eugene Cunney  60  HLJ  Florida  27.67 
 1  100 Free  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  59.04 
 4  200 Free  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  2:20.00 
 3  500 Free  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  6:16.91 
 4  1000 Free  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  13:13.23 
 7  1000 Free  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  13:37.31 
 2  1650 Free  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  21:53.00 
 9  1650 Free  James Williamson  63  HLJ  Florida  24:26.40 
 1  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  31.79 
 3  50 Back  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  32.11 
 10  50 Back  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  34.67 
 2  100 Back  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  1:11.51 
 3  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  1:12.37 
 2  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  2:37.95 
 4  200 Back  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  2:43.57 
 7  50 Breast  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  35.77 
 10  50 Breast  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  35.93 
 8  100 Breast  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  1:19.85 
 8  200 Breast  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  2:58.60 
 2  50 Fly  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  29.47 
 3  50 Fly  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  29.55 
 4  50 Fly  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  29.77 
 3  100 Fly  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  1:11.79 
 6  100 Fly  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  1:14.80 
 9  200 Fly  Art Kelley  62  HLJ  Florida  3:07.38 
 2  100 IM  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  1:08.61 
 3  100 IM  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  1:08.73 
 4  100 IM  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  1:09.06 
 3  200 IM  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  2:37.49 
 4  200 IM  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  2:40.09 
 7  200 IM  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  2:43.41 
 3  400 IM  Paul Hutinger  62  HLJ  Florida  5:51.69 
 4  400 IM  Frank Piemme  63  HLJ  Florida  5:55.12 
 10  400 IM  Thomas E Smith  60  HLJ  Florida  6:18.44 

Men 65-69 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  65  HLJ  Florida  28.18 
 6  200 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  65  HLJ  Florida  2:31.45 
 2  500 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  65  HLJ  Florida  6:53.35 
 2  1000 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  65  HLJ  Florida  14:14.09 
 2  1650 Free  Jurgen Schmidt  65  HLJ  Florida  24:12.66 
 9  50 Back  Bill Molvie  69  SPM  Florida  36.11 
 7  100 Back  Bill Molvie  69  SPM  Florida  1:22.23 
 7  200 Back  Bill Molvie  69  SPM  Florida  3:06.06 
 9  50 Breast  Fred J Robertson  67  IRCC  Florida  38.48 
 8  200 Breast  Abrasha Brainin  65  SPM  Florida  3:19.79 
 9  200 Breast  Balint Papp  66  SMS  Florida  3:26.31 
 1  50 Fly  Jurgen Schmidt  65  HLJ  Florida  31.77 
 8  50 Fly  Bill J Uhrich  67  HLJ  Florida  34.49 
 9  50 Fly  Fred J Robertson  67  IRCC  Florida  34.68 
 5  100 Fly  Fred J Robertson  67  IRCC  Florida  1:26.10 
 3  200 Fly  Balint Papp  66  SMS  Florida  3:27.37 
 8  200 IM  Bill J Uhrich  67  HLJ  Florida  3:06.57 
 10  200 IM  Balint Papp  66  SMS  Florida  3:10.41 
 7  400 IM  Balint Papp  66  SMS  Florida  6:59.17 

Men 70-74 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  74  HLJ  Florida  30.21 
 7  100 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  74  HLJ  Florida  1:09.23 
 9  1650 Free  Woodrow Bowersock  74  HLJ  Florida  28:34.53 
 9  50 Back  David Malbrough  74  HLJ  Florida  39.74 
 3  50 Fly  William Grant  74  HLJ  Florida  37.18 
 5  100 Fly  William Grant  74  HLJ  Florida  1:38.47 
 10  100 Fly  Woodrow Bowersock  74  HLJ  Florida  1:52.31 
 9  200 Fly  John D Johnston  72  SPM  Florida  4:04.25 
 9  100 IM  William Grant  74  HLJ  Florida  1:29.40 
 10  200 IM  John D Johnston  72  SPM  Florida  3:25.38 
 8  400 IM  John D Johnston  72  SPM  Florida  7:37.62 

Men 75-79 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  500 Free  David Malbrough  75  HLJ  Florida  8:43.54 
 9  1000 Free  William Stinson  79  SPM  Florida  22:43.93 
 3  1650 Free  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  31:28.31 
 5  1650 Free  James F Mitchell  76  SPM  Florida  33:04.22 
 6  1650 Free  Frank J Starr  78  CLYM  Florida  34:04.99 
 7  1650 Free  William Stinson  79  SPM  Florida  38:07.95 
 1  50 Back  David Malbrough  75  HLJ  Florida  39.11 
 2  100 Back  David Malbrough  75  HLJ  Florida  1:29.50 
 6  100 Back  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  1:39.31 
 1  200 Back  David Malbrough  75  HLJ  Florida  3:22.66 
 4  200 Back  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  3:37.78 
 10  200 Back  James F Mitchell  76  SPM  Florida  4:05.76 
 5  50 Breast  Edward Fulmer  75  HLJ  Florida  45.20 
 6  50 Breast  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  45.71 
 6  100 Breast  Edward Fulmer  75  HLJ  Florida  1:48.68 
 8  100 Breast  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  1:52.51 
 7  200 Breast  Edward Fulmer  75  HLJ  Florida  3:57.82 
 6  50 Fly  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  47.03 
 8  50 Fly  William Stinson  79  SPM  Florida  47.99 
 10  50 Fly  Edward Fulmer  75  HLJ  Florida  49.62 
 6  100 Fly  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  1:53.90 
 7  100 Fly  William Stinson  79  SPM  Florida  1:59.70 
 5  200 Fly  William Stinson  79  SPM  Florida  4:22.53 
 6  200 Fly  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  4:32.48 
 9  100 IM  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  1:41.80 
 6  200 IM  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  3:46.84 
 8  200 IM  William Stinson  79  SPM  Florida  4:11.08 
 5  400 IM  Carl Thornburg  75  HLJ  Florida  8:12.26 
 9  400 IM  William Stinson  79  SPM  Florida  9:27.54 

Men 80-84 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Earnest Briscoe  81  SPM  Florida  44.61 
 9  100 Free  Peter Jurczyk  82  IRCC  Florida  1:49.98 
 7  200 Free  Peter Jurczyk  82  IRCC  Florida  4:00.72 
 4  50 Back  Peter Jurczyk  82  IRCC  Florida  52.52 
 4  100 Back  Peter Jurczyk  82  IRCC  Florida  1:57.62 
 3  200 Back  Peter Jurczyk  82  IRCC  Florida  4:24.98 
 9  200 Back  James Pierce  80  SPM  Florida  7:03.07 
 5  50 Fly  James Pierce  80  SPM  Florida  1:29.03 
 5  100 IM  Peter Jurczyk  82  IRCC  Florida  2:12.92 
 6  100 IM  James Pierce  80  SPM  Florida  3:02.41 
 5  200 IM  Peter Jurczyk  82  IRCC  Florida  5:07.53 

Men 85-89 SCY (1988)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Siegfried Langner  87  NFM  Florida  1:22.03 
 5  100 Free  Siegfried Langner  87  NFM  Florida  3:18.00 
 5  50 Back  Siegfried Langner  87  NFM  Florida  2:17.71 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #21