USMS Top Ten

1982 USMS Top Ten LCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Leslie Jones  29  OREG  Oregon  29.81 
 8  100 Free  Leslie Jones  29  OREG  Oregon  1:05.15 
 7  200 Free  Leslie Jones  29  OREG  Oregon  2:24.73 
 9  50 Back  Dale Repshas  29  OREG  Oregon  35.99 
 9  100 Back  Dale Repshas  29  OREG  Oregon  1:19.27 
 8  200 Back  Catherine Zagunis  29  OREG  Oregon  2:53.16 
 7  50 Breast  Jane Loverin  25  OREG  Oregon  38.91 
 6  100 Breast  Jane Loverin  25  OREG  Oregon  1:25.06 
 4  200 Breast  Jane Loverin  25  OREG  Oregon  3:05.14 
 9  100 Fly  Leslie Jones  29  OREG  Oregon  1:14.08 
 7  200 IM  Jane Loverin  25  OREG  Oregon  2:42.92 
 4  400 IM  Jane Loverin  25  OREG  Oregon  5:48.41 

Women 30-34 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Tanya Mansigh  33  OREG  Oregon  30.52 
 10  50 Free  Kathy Call  31  OREG  Oregon  31.33 
 8  200 Free  Jill Henson  30  OREG  Oregon  2:37.83 
 5  50 Back  Tanya Mansigh  33  OREG  Oregon  36.34 
 6  50 Back  Judith Belford  33  OREG  Oregon  36.97 
 10  50 Back  Susan J Snyder  33  OREG  Oregon  39.64 
 2  100 Back  Tanya Mansigh  33  OREG  Oregon  1:18.15 
 4  100 Back  Judith Belford  33  OREG  Oregon  1:20.54 
 8  100 Back  Susan J Snyder  33  OREG  Oregon  1:23.87 
 1  200 Back  Tanya Mansigh  33  OREG  Oregon  2:49.59 
 3  200 Back  Judith Belford  33  OREG  Oregon  2:56.20 
 7  200 Back  Susan J Snyder  33  OREG  Oregon  3:04.46 
 5  50 Breast  Cathy J Imwalle  32  OREG  Oregon  39.85 
 2  100 Breast  Cathy J Imwalle  32  OREG  Oregon  1:26.39 
 2  200 Breast  Cathy J Imwalle  32  OREG  Oregon  3:06.96 
 8  200 Breast  Susan J Snyder  33  OREG  Oregon  3:18.27 
 5  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  34  OREG  Oregon  33.95 
 8  100 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  34  OREG  Oregon  1:20.11 
 6  200 IM  Tanya Mansigh  33  OREG  Oregon  2:52.72 
 7  400 IM  Susan J Snyder  33  OREG  Oregon  6:20.97 
 8  400 IM  Darlene Pohl  32  OREG  Oregon  6:21.88 

Women 35-39 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Mirjana Callahan  38  OREG  Oregon  31.64 
 8  50 Back  Mirjana Callahan  38  OREG  Oregon  39.44 
 9  50 Back  Jayne Chastain  36  OREG  Oregon  39.57 
 6  100 Back  Jayne Chastain  36  OREG  Oregon  1:27.13 
 7  200 Back  Jayne Chastain  36  OREG  Oregon  3:10.07 
 2  50 Breast  Ginger Pierson  36  OREG  Oregon  39.13 
 2  100 Breast  Ginger Pierson  36  OREG  Oregon  1:27.44 
 2  200 Breast  Ginger Pierson  36  OREG  Oregon  3:10.49 
 4  50 Fly  Ann Whitmyer  35  OREG  Oregon  33.23 
 9  50 Fly  Mirjana Callahan  38  OREG  Oregon  35.40 
 2  100 Fly  Ann Whitmyer  35  OREG  Oregon  1:17.16 
 6  100 Fly  Alice Zabudsky  37  OREG  Oregon  1:27.04 
 2  200 Fly  Ann Whitmyer  35  OREG  Oregon  2:57.66 
 7  200 Fly  Alice Zabudsky  37  OREG  Oregon  3:21.05 
 10  200 Fly  Ginger Pierson  36  OREG  Oregon  3:32.68 
 8  200 IM  Mirjana Callahan  38  OREG  Oregon  3:00.41 
 10  400 IM  Ginger Pierson  36  OREG  Oregon  7:00.26 

Women 40-44 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy S Ross  44  OREG  Oregon  32.19 
 6  50 Free  Susan Rittenhouse  44  OREG  Oregon  33.86 
 2  100 Free  Nancy S Ross  44  OREG  Oregon  1:11.82 
 8  100 Free  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  1:15.66 
 3  200 Free  Nancy S Ross  44  OREG  Oregon  2:40.53 
 5  200 Free  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  2:48.45 
 2  400 Free  Nancy S Ross  44  OREG  Oregon  5:41.64 
 5  400 Free  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  5:55.10 
 2  50 Back  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  38.42 
 9  50 Back  Susan Rittenhouse  44  OREG  Oregon  42.91 
 1  100 Back  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  1:24.76 
 1  200 Back  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  3:06.37 
 6  200 Back  Nancy S Ross  44  OREG  Oregon  3:22.19 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  44.76 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  35.68 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy S Ross  44  OREG  Oregon  36.32 
 5  50 Fly  Susan Rittenhouse  44  OREG  Oregon  37.87 
 3  100 Fly  Susan Rittenhouse  44  OREG  Oregon  1:30.78 
 9  100 Fly  Linda Jones  40  OREG  Oregon  1:44.20 
 2  200 Fly  Susan Rittenhouse  44  OREG  Oregon  3:26.29 
 3  200 IM  Nancy S Ross  44  OREG  Oregon  3:09.66 
 4  200 IM  Barbara Frid  40  OREG  Oregon  3:11.89 
 8  200 IM  Susan Rittenhouse  44  OREG  Oregon  3:20.18 
 5  400 IM  Susan Rittenhouse  44  OREG  Oregon  7:10.70 

Women 45-49 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  49  OREG  Oregon  34.64 
 7  50 Free  Joan Whisman  45  OREG  Oregon  34.73 
 3  100 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  49  OREG  Oregon  1:14.77 
 8  100 Free  Joan Whisman  45  OREG  Oregon  1:22.54 
 2  200 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  49  OREG  Oregon  2:43.08 
 8  200 Free  Nadine Whitehall  48  OREG  Oregon  3:02.35 
 1  400 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  49  OREG  Oregon  5:43.27 
 10  400 Free  Nadine Whitehall  48  OREG  Oregon  6:26.65 
 1  1500 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  49  OREG  Oregon  22:39.53 
 4  1500 Free  Nadine Whitehall  48  OREG  Oregon  24:59.09 
 8  1500 Free  Ardis Ross  47  OREG  Oregon  26:31.15 
 6  50 Back  Connie A Wilson  47  OREG  Oregon  42.74 
 9  100 Back  Connie A Wilson  47  OREG  Oregon  1:37.72 
 2  50 Breast  Joan Whisman  45  OREG  Oregon  45.59 
 1  50 Fly  Nadine Whitehall  48  OREG  Oregon  36.86 
 5  50 Fly  Joan Whisman  45  OREG  Oregon  39.70 
 2  100 Fly  Nadine Whitehall  48  OREG  Oregon  1:35.86 
 3  200 Fly  Nadine Whitehall  48  OREG  Oregon  3:47.90 
 7  400 IM  Nadine Whitehall  48  OREG  Oregon  7:38.93 

Women 50-54 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 IM  Joyce Bahler  52  OREG  Oregon  7:49.62 

Women 55-59 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Mary Ann Wolfe  56  OREG  Oregon  38.04 
 5  50 Free  Louise Hepner  56  OREG  Oregon  38.14 
 2  100 Free  Louise Hepner  56  OREG  Oregon  1:25.72 
 6  100 Free  Mary Ann Wolfe  56  OREG  Oregon  1:28.56 
 6  200 Free  Mary Ann Wolfe  56  OREG  Oregon  3:15.99 
 6  400 Free  Mary Ann Wolfe  56  OREG  Oregon  6:57.13 
 5  1500 Free  Mary Ann Wolfe  56  OREG  Oregon  27:34.22 
 9  100 Back  Margaret Wells  56  OREG  Oregon  1:52.42 
 6  200 Back  Mary Ann Wolfe  56  OREG  Oregon  3:49.69 
 4  50 Breast  Louise Hepner  56  OREG  Oregon  49.89 
 3  100 Breast  Louise Hepner  56  OREG  Oregon  1:47.26 
 3  200 Breast  Louise Hepner  56  OREG  Oregon  3:53.76 
 7  200 Breast  Margaret Wells  56  OREG  Oregon  4:16.99 
 9  50 Fly  Margaret Wells  56  OREG  Oregon  52.99 
 5  100 Fly  Margaret Wells  56  OREG  Oregon  2:02.42 
 4  200 Fly  Margaret Wells  56  OREG  Oregon  4:15.11 
 10  200 IM  Margaret Wells  56  OREG  Oregon  4:00.29 
 7  400 IM  Margaret Wells  56  OREG  Oregon  8:28.50 

Women 70-74 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  14:00.57 
 8  1500 Free  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  55:58.31 
 10  100 Breast  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  4:04.09 
 6  200 Breast  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  8:30.58 
 8  50 Fly  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  2:24.99 
 6  100 Fly  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  4:55.04 
 6  200 Fly  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  10:09.54 
 7  200 IM  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  7:59.02 
 1  400 IM  Hazel Bressie  73  OREG  Oregon  6:30.60 

Women 80-84 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  1:13.94 
 6  50 Free  Edith McMasters  83  OREG  Oregon  2:21.32 
 2  100 Free  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  2:33.88 
 1  200 Free  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  5:24.06 
 1  400 Free  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  11:26.28 
 2  1500 Free  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  43:40.27 
 3  50 Back  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  1:20.36 
 5  50 Back  Edith McMasters  83  OREG  Oregon  2:07.13 
 3  100 Back  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  3:10.24 
 5  100 Back  Edith McMasters  83  OREG  Oregon  4:06.09 
 3  200 Back  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  6:36.26 
 5  200 Back  Edith McMasters  83  OREG  Oregon  8:07.93 
 3  50 Breast  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  1:56.94 
 4  50 Breast  Edith McMasters  83  OREG  Oregon  2:31.71 
 2  100 Breast  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  4:00.40 
 3  100 Breast  Edith McMasters  83  OREG  Oregon  5:20.19 
 2  200 Breast  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  8:16.63 
 2  50 Fly  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  2:50.34 
 2  200 IM  Martha Keller  81  OREG  Oregon  8:02.30 

Men 25-29 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Matthew McCudden  28  OREG  Oregon  25.36 
 7  100 Free  Alan Cardwell  29  OREG  Oregon  56.22 
 9  100 Free  Matthew McCudden  28  OREG  Oregon  56.58 
 10  100 Free  Stan Carper  28  OREG  Oregon  56.61 
 4  200 Free  Alan Cardwell  29  OREG  Oregon  2:02.67 
 7  200 Free  Stan Carper  28  OREG  Oregon  2:06.93 
 3  400 Free  Alan Cardwell  29  OREG  Oregon  4:21.87 
 7  400 Free  Robert Needham  29  OREG  Oregon  4:35.61 
 2  1500 Free  Alan Cardwell  29  OREG  Oregon  17:14.33 
 5  1500 Free  Robert Needham  29  OREG  Oregon  18:16.79 
 4  50 Back  Stan Carper  28  OREG  Oregon  29.55 
 1  200 Back  Stan Carper  28  OREG  Oregon  2:23.66 
 3  50 Breast  Howard E Ronkin  27  OREG  Oregon  32.99 
 7  50 Breast  Matthew McCudden  28  OREG  Oregon  33.75 
 4  100 Breast  Howard E Ronkin  27  OREG  Oregon  1:12.95 
 7  100 Breast  Roy Abramowitz  28  OREG  Oregon  1:14.62 
 8  100 Breast  Matthew McCudden  28  OREG  Oregon  1:14.96 
 4  200 Breast  Matthew McCudden  28  OREG  Oregon  2:45.87 
 6  200 Breast  Howard E Ronkin  27  OREG  Oregon  2:46.15 
 7  200 Breast  Daniel P Johnson  29  OREG  Oregon  2:46.49 
 8  200 Breast  Roy Abramowitz  28  OREG  Oregon  2:48.61 
 10  50 Fly  Steven M Colella  27  OREG  Oregon  27.80 
 4  100 Fly  Alan Cardwell  29  OREG  Oregon  1:00.40 
 9  100 Fly  Roy Abramowitz  28  OREG  Oregon  1:01.60 
 3  200 Fly  Roy Abramowitz  28  OREG  Oregon  2:17.46 
 3  200 Fly  Alan Cardwell  29  OREG  Oregon  2:17.46 
 4  200 IM  Roy Abramowitz  28  OREG  Oregon  2:20.31 
 9  200 IM  Steven M Colella  27  OREG  Oregon  2:26.51 
 3  400 IM  Roy Abramowitz  28  OREG  Oregon  5:03.39 

Men 30-34 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Vernon Dasch  33  OREG  Oregon  26.22 
 9  50 Free  Robert Maestre  32  OREG  Oregon  26.43 
 4  100 Free  Vernon Dasch  33  OREG  Oregon  58.13 
 8  100 Free  Chris L Hughes  30  OREG  Oregon  59.63 
 5  200 Free  Vernon Dasch  33  OREG  Oregon  2:09.46 
 8  200 Free  Stephen M Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  2:12.24 
 3  400 Free  Vernon Dasch  33  OREG  Oregon  4:42.20 
 4  400 Free  Stephen M Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  4:42.30 
 9  400 Free  Mark Worden  30  OREG  Oregon  4:47.72 
 6  1500 Free  Stephen M Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  19:01.42 
 5  200 Breast  Douglas J Adams  32  OREG  Oregon  2:48.90 
 4  50 Fly  Ralph Wright  34  OREG  Oregon  28.08 
 9  50 Fly  Chris L Hughes  30  OREG  Oregon  28.64 
 5  100 Fly  Ralph Wright  34  OREG  Oregon  1:02.56 
 8  100 Fly  Chris L Hughes  30  OREG  Oregon  1:05.02 
 4  200 Fly  Ralph Wright  34  OREG  Oregon  2:27.56 
 7  200 Fly  Douglas Huestis  34  OREG  Oregon  2:33.00 
 4  200 IM  Ralph Wright  34  OREG  Oregon  2:28.08 
 6  200 IM  Vernon Dasch  33  OREG  Oregon  2:30.69 
 4  400 IM  Ralph Wright  34  OREG  Oregon  5:19.51 
 5  400 IM  Vernon Dasch  33  OREG  Oregon  5:28.53 
 7  400 IM  Douglas J Adams  32  OREG  Oregon  5:31.83 
 9  400 IM  Mark Worden  30  OREG  Oregon  5:33.47 

Men 35-39 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Karl Von Tagen  38  OREG  Oregon  26.21 
 7  50 Free  Robert S Smith  39  OREG  Oregon  26.32 
 8  100 Free  Karl Von Tagen  38  OREG  Oregon  59.84 
 6  200 Free  Karl Von Tagen  38  OREG  Oregon  2:15.90 
 4  50 Back  Robert S Smith  39  OREG  Oregon  31.10 
 9  50 Back  Jonathan Stout  35  OREG  Oregon  32.33 
 5  100 Back  Charles Richards  37  OREG  Oregon  1:10.33 
 9  100 Back  Robert S Smith  39  OREG  Oregon  1:11.48 
 5  200 Back  Charles Richards  37  OREG  Oregon  2:36.53 
 9  200 Back  C William Muter  39  OREG  Oregon  2:40.13 
 9  50 Breast  Arthur H Smith  37  OREG  Oregon  35.25 
 6  100 Breast  Arthur H Smith  37  OREG  Oregon  1:17.45 
 6  200 Breast  Arthur H Smith  37  OREG  Oregon  2:47.94 
 10  50 Fly  Robert S Smith  39  OREG  Oregon  28.90 
 8  200 IM  Charles Richards  37  OREG  Oregon  2:34.96 
 9  200 IM  Arthur H Smith  37  OREG  Oregon  2:35.33 
 7  400 IM  Charles Richards  37  OREG  Oregon  5:35.83 

Men 40-44 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  David Boyd  40  ORE  Oregon  1:03.81 
 8  200 Fly  Ralph Mohr  40  OREG  Oregon  2:57.97 

Men 45-49 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Fly  William I Jones  45  OREG  Oregon  1:17.32 
 7  200 IM  William I Jones  45  OREG  Oregon  2:51.59 

Men 50-54 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Fred Sprenger  51  OREG  Oregon  2:37.36 
 5  400 Free  Fred Sprenger  51  OREG  Oregon  5:31.50 
 4  1500 Free  Fred Sprenger  51  OREG  Oregon  22:17.33 
 2  50 Breast  Donald Van Rossen  52  OREG  Oregon  39.09 
 8  100 Breast  Donald Van Rossen  52  OREG  Oregon  1:31.84 
 3  200 Breast  Donald Van Rossen  52  OREG  Oregon  3:14.37 
 6  200 Fly  Donald Van Rossen  52  OREG  Oregon  3:22.98 

Men 55-59 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Back  Lee Miesen  55  OREG  Oregon  3:24.64 
 7  50 Breast  Lee Miesen  55  OREG  Oregon  42.05 

Men 60-64 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Gilbert Young  60  OREG  Oregon  25:58.49 
 6  50 Back  Earl Walter  61  OREG  Oregon  39.80 
 8  100 Back  Earl Walter  61  OREG  Oregon  1:31.43 
 7  200 Back  Earl Walter  61  OREG  Oregon  3:24.32 
 10  200 Breast  Earl Walter  61  OREG  Oregon  3:58.61 
 3  100 Fly  Earl Walter  61  OREG  Oregon  1:36.93 
 6  200 Fly  Earl Walter  61  OREG  Oregon  3:48.72 
 4  400 IM  Earl Walter  61  OREG  Oregon  7:14.64 

Men 65-69 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Back  Arthur Brugger  65  OREG  Oregon  1:36.54 
 10  200 Back  Arthur Brugger  65  OREG  Oregon  3:37.66 

Men 70-74 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Jack X Hoey  72  OREG  Oregon  50.02 
 9  100 Back  Jack X Hoey  72  OREG  Oregon  1:53.53 
 3  200 Back  Donald Stevenson  70  OREG  Oregon  3:49.30 
 7  200 Back  Jack X Hoey  72  OREG  Oregon  4:17.64 
 10  50 Breast  Tift Kampmann  72  OREG  Oregon  50.61 
 6  100 Breast  Donald Stevenson  70  OREG  Oregon  1:50.61 
 2  200 Breast  Donald Stevenson  70  OREG  Oregon  3:59.22 
 9  200 Breast  Tift Kampmann  72  OREG  Oregon  4:23.74 
 4  100 Fly  Donald Stevenson  70  OREG  Oregon  2:00.68 
 2  200 Fly  Donald Stevenson  70  OREG  Oregon  4:13.10 
 2  200 IM  Donald Stevenson  70  OREG  Oregon  3:51.95 
 10  200 IM  Tift Kampmann  72  OREG  Oregon  4:41.06 
 2  400 IM  Donald Stevenson  70  OREG  Oregon  8:13.30 

Men 75-79 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  75  OREG  Oregon  37.35 
 9  50 Free  Arthur Larsen  75  OREG  Oregon  44.06 
 3  100 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  75  OREG  Oregon  1:31.28 
 4  200 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  75  OREG  Oregon  3:35.00 
 2  400 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  75  OREG  Oregon  7:34.36 
 3  50 Back  Herb Eisenschmidt  75  OREG  Oregon  45.77 
 2  100 Back  Herb Eisenschmidt  75  OREG  Oregon  1:44.19 
 2  200 Back  Herb Eisenschmidt  75  OREG  Oregon  3:45.87 
 7  100 Breast  Harry Wedler  75  OREG  Oregon  2:35.27 
 2  50 Fly  Harry Wedler  75  OREG  Oregon  56.04 
 4  100 Fly  Harry Wedler  75  OREG  Oregon  2:58.80 

Men 80-84 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Leroy K Webster  81  OREG  Oregon  1:19.01 
 3  100 Free  Leroy K Webster  81  OREG  Oregon  2:49.05 
 3  200 Free  Leroy K Webster  81  OREG  Oregon  6:50.50 
 2  1500 Free  Leroy K Webster  81  OREG  Oregon  59:16.78 
 3  50 Back  Leroy K Webster  81  OREG  Oregon  1:45.07 
 1  50 Breast  Leroy K Webster  81  OREG  Oregon  1:23.77 
 1  100 Breast  Leroy K Webster  81  OREG  Oregon  2:37.00 

Men 85-89 LCM (1982)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Collister Wheeler  89  OREG  Oregon  59.32 
 1  100 Free  Collister Wheeler  89  OREG  Oregon  2:07.87 
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #13