USMS Top Ten

1974 USMS Top Ten LCM for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Chris Morgan  25  CALT  Southern Pacific  29.70 
 3  50 Free  Susan Sargeant  27  SBAA  Southern Pacific  30.00 
 5  50 Free  Sally Ann Peterson  28  LBSC  Southern Pacific  30.23 
 6  50 Free  Mimi Fenstermacher  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  30.40 
 8  50 Free  Lucy Johnson  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  31.12 
 3  100 Free  Mimi Fenstermacher  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:06.80 
 4  100 Free  Sally Ann Peterson  28  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:07.82 
 5  100 Free  Susan Sargeant  27  SBAA  Southern Pacific  1:08.00 
 7  100 Free  Chris Morgan  25  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:08.30 
 9  100 Free  Lucy Johnson  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:09.32 
 3  200 Free  Kathie Duncan  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:31.80 
 5  200 Free  Sally Ann Peterson  28  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:36.70 
 7  200 Free  Debby Doesburg  25    Southern Pacific  2:42.90 
 9  200 Free  Mimi Fenstermacher  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:44.00 
 2  400 Free  Kathie Duncan  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  5:18.04 
 3  400 Free  Lucy Johnson  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  5:29.23 
 2  1500 Free  Kathie Duncan  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  21:14.60 
 7  1500 Free  Katherine A Watson  28  OJAI  Southern Pacific  25:42.60 
 1  50 Back  Mimi Fenstermacher  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  35.20 
 2  50 Back  Janice Drucker  26    Southern Pacific  40.10 
 8  50 Back  Mary Porter  27    Southern Pacific  44.90 
 1  100 Back  Mimi Fenstermacher  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:18.07 
 9  100 Back  Lucy Johnson  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:29.00 
 3  200 Back  Mimi Fenstermacher  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:54.63 
 3  50 Breast  Sally Ann Peterson  28  LBSC  Southern Pacific  41.40 
 6  50 Breast  Susan T Winn  27  MVN  Southern Pacific  45.60 
 7  50 Breast  Mary Porter  27    Southern Pacific  46.20 
 2  100 Breast  Sally Ann Peterson  28  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:28.02 
 4  200 Breast  Sally Ann Peterson  28  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:23.67 
 1  50 Fly  Susan Sargeant  27  SBAA  Southern Pacific  31.30 
 5  50 Fly  Chris Morgan  25  CALT  Southern Pacific  33.10 
 8  50 Fly  Lucy Johnson  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  33.65 
 9  50 Fly  Kathie Duncan  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  34.14 
 4  100 Fly  Susan Sargeant  27  SBAA  Southern Pacific  1:13.62 
 9  100 Fly  Kathie Duncan  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:20.60 
 1  200 Fly  Kathie Duncan  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:08.80 
 3  200 IM  Mimi Fenstermacher  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:49.63 
 4  200 IM  Lucy Johnson  27  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:51.50 
 8  200 IM  Susan Sargeant  27  SBAA  Southern Pacific  2:56.59 
 4  400 IM  Sue Clavin  27  SFVA  Southern Pacific  7:41.50 

Women 30-34 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Carol Jewell  32  NIMA  Southern Pacific  32.70 
 8  400 Free  Carol Jewell  32  NIMA  Southern Pacific  6:15.31 
 3  1500 Free  Carol Jewell  32  NIMA  Southern Pacific  23:58.70 
 8  1500 Free  Christine (Tina) Martin  32  CALT  Southern Pacific  28:40.20 
 5  50 Breast  Martha Childs  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  46.60 
 4  100 Breast  Martha Childs  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:38.07 
 3  200 Breast  Martha Childs  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:34.76 
 7  50 Fly  Carol Jewell  32  NIMA  Southern Pacific  37.28 
 6  100 Fly  Martha Childs  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:42.21 
 5  200 Fly  Kathy Kumme  33    Southern Pacific  4:18.30 
 9  200 IM  Martha Childs  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:25.53 
 4  400 IM  Martha Childs  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  7:38.00 

Women 35-39 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  35  SMM  Southern Pacific  48.90 
 5  100 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  35  SMM  Southern Pacific  1:47.58 
 9  200 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  35  SMM  Southern Pacific  3:59.51 
 3  200 Fly  Helen Geoffrion  35  SMM  Southern Pacific  4:34.90 
 4  400 IM  Evelyn Debes  38  SMM  Southern Pacific  8:16.00 
 5  400 IM  Helen Geoffrion  35  SMM  Southern Pacific  8:36.00 

Women 40-44 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Helga L Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  33.95 
 8  50 Free  Jacqueline Smith  43  SMM  Southern Pacific  37.30 
 2  100 Free  Helga L Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:19.75 
 8  100 Free  Jacqueline Smith  43  SMM  Southern Pacific  1:26.84 
 4  200 Free  Helga L Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:00.48 
 3  400 Free  Helga L Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  6:31.42 
 6  400 Free  Jacqueline Smith  43  SMM  Southern Pacific  7:18.16 
 2  1500 Free  Helga L Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  26:01.10 
 5  50 Back  Jacqueline Smith  43  SMM  Southern Pacific  48.50 
 9  100 Back  Rita Mills  43    Southern Pacific  1:57.20 
 7  200 Back  Rita Mills  43    Southern Pacific  4:02.90 
 2  50 Breast  Rita Mills  43    Southern Pacific  49.60 
 4  50 Breast  Jacqueline Smith  43  SMM  Southern Pacific  50.90 
 7  50 Breast  Helga L Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  53.70 
 8  50 Breast  Mickey Shockley  44  SMM  Southern Pacific  55.10 
 6  100 Breast  Jacqueline Smith  43  SMM  Southern Pacific  1:51.54 
 7  100 Breast  Rita Mills  43    Southern Pacific  1:52.30 
 4  200 Breast  Rita Mills  43    Southern Pacific  4:04.00 
 5  200 Breast  Jacqueline Smith  43  SMM  Southern Pacific  4:08.07 

Women 45-49 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  33.40 
 10  50 Free  Lillian Kerr  46  LBSC  Southern Pacific  39.10 
 3  100 Free  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:19.90 
 3  200 Free  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:54.61 
 7  200 Free  Betty Talbot  48  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:38.40 
 4  400 Free  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  6:22.60 
 7  400 Free  Betty Talbot  48  CALT  Southern Pacific  7:24.20 
 7  1500 Free  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  26:43.90 
 9  1500 Free  Betty Talbot  48  CALT  Southern Pacific  29:02.60 
 2  50 Back  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  43.10 
 1  100 Back  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:27.58 
 2  200 Back  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:10.60 
 2  50 Breast  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  47.40 
 3  100 Breast  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:44.90 
 4  200 Breast  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:49.50 
 2  50 Fly  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  37.54 
 8  50 Fly  Mickey Shockley  45  SMM  Southern Pacific  49.27 
 4  100 Fly  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:40.90 
 3  200 Fly  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:49.00 
 2  200 IM  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:21.40 
 2  400 IM  Anne Adams  46  CALT  Southern Pacific  7:13.10 

Women 50-54 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  41.90 
 7  100 Free  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:35.30 
 4  200 Free  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:32.29 
 5  400 Free  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  7:45.09 
 3  1500 Free  Tina Dickinson  52  NCA  Southern Pacific  33:01.00 
 2  50 Back  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  49.90 
 4  100 Back  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:48.10 
 3  200 Back  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:54.30 
 5  50 Breast  Sandy Lewis  50  P66L  Southern Pacific  55.40 
 6  50 Breast  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  55.50 
 7  50 Breast  Tina Dickinson  52  NCA  Southern Pacific  57.60 
 4  100 Breast  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:59.80 
 5  100 Breast  Tina Dickinson  52  NCA  Southern Pacific  2:04.00 
 4  200 Breast  Bette Crowell  54  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:27.35 

Women 55-59 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  40.90 
 4  50 Free  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  42.20 
 7  50 Free  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  44.80 
 8  50 Free  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  45.00 
 2  100 Free  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:33.70 
 3  100 Free  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:44.40 
 4  100 Free  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  1:46.40 
 5  100 Free  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:47.90 
 2  200 Free  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:29.50 
 3  200 Free  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:47.80 
 4  200 Free  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:48.40 
 5  200 Free  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  3:52.05 
 2  400 Free  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  7:19.80 
 3  400 Free  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  7:43.30 
 4  400 Free  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  7:46.12 
 5  400 Free  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  7:49.70 
 9  400 Free  Lorraine Peterson  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  9:35.70 
 3  1500 Free  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  30:45.50 
 4  1500 Free  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  30:50.20 
 1  50 Back  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  51.70 
 3  50 Back  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  56.20 
 5  50 Back  Lorraine Peterson  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:00.40 
 4  100 Back  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:55.90 
 5  100 Back  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  1:57.14 
 6  100 Back  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:07.80 
 7  100 Back  Lorraine Peterson  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:14.60 
 4  200 Back  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:15.20 
 5  200 Back  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  4:16.10 
 8  200 Back  Lorraine Peterson  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:47.09 
 3  50 Breast  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  56.60 
 3  50 Breast  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  56.60 
 5  50 Breast  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:03.00 
 10  50 Breast  Lorraine Peterson  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:09.20 
 4  100 Breast  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:05.90 
 5  100 Breast  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:08.40 
 6  100 Breast  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:18.20 
 7  100 Breast  Lorraine Peterson  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:30.00 
 3  200 Breast  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  4:31.20 
 6  200 Breast  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:53.30 
 8  200 Breast  Lorraine Peterson  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:21.60 
 2  50 Fly  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  51.15 
 6  50 Fly  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  1:10.00 
 7  50 Fly  Margaret George  57  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:12.00 
 3  100 Fly  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:11.00 
 4  100 Fly  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:11.70 
 7  100 Fly  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  2:35.02 
 1  200 Fly  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  4:49.80 
 3  200 IM  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  4:09.40 
 4  200 IM  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:15.76 
 7  200 IM  Annetta Pfeiffer  56  RSC  Southern Pacific  5:00.00 
 1  400 IM  Rita Simonton  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  8:42.20 
 3  400 IM  Viola Thompson  56  CALT  Southern Pacific  9:15.10 

Women 60-64 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Maxine Merlino  62  LBSC  Southern Pacific  43.43 
 9  50 Free  Grace Deal  61  LBSC  Southern Pacific  55.50 
 5  100 Free  Grace Deal  61  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:06.90 
 6  100 Free  Dorothea Cole  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:07.20 
 4  200 Free  Dorothea Cole  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  4:29.30 
 4  400 Free  Maxine Merlino  62  LBSC  Southern Pacific  8:45.30 
 5  400 Free  Dorothea Cole  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  9:12.40 
 2  1500 Free  Maxine Merlino  62  LBSC  Southern Pacific  34:17.20 
 1  50 Back  Grace Deal  61  LBSC  Southern Pacific  57.40 
 9  50 Back  Dorothea Cole  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:10.80 
 1  100 Back  Maxine Merlino  62  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:48.05 
 3  100 Back  Grace Deal  61  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:16.50 
 7  100 Back  Dorothea Cole  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:29.80 
 1  200 Back  Maxine Merlino  62  LBSC  Southern Pacific  4:01.18 
 2  100 Breast  Maxine Merlino  62  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:08.50 
 2  200 Breast  Dorothea Cole  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  4:32.20 
 1  50 Fly  Maxine Merlino  62  LBSC  Southern Pacific  54.96 
 7  50 Fly  Dorothea Cole  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:34.50 

Women 65-69 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Johnnie Belshe  65  HBSC  Southern Pacific  59.10 
 5  100 Free  Johnnie Belshe  65  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:30.00 
 3  200 Free  Johnnie Belshe  65  HBSC  Southern Pacific  5:04.50 
 1  100 Back  Johnnie Belshe  65  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:29.80 
 1  200 Back  Johnnie Belshe  65  HBSC  Southern Pacific  5:28.30 

Women 70-74 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Elizabeth Mauric  70  WJCC  Southern Pacific  1:09.80 
 2  100 Free  Elizabeth Mauric  70  WJCC  Southern Pacific  2:37.90 
 2  200 Free  Elizabeth Mauric  70  WJCC  Southern Pacific  5:33.20 
 1  100 Breast  Elizabeth Mauric  70  WJCC  Southern Pacific  3:02.70 
 1  200 Breast  Elizabeth Mauric  70  WJCC  Southern Pacific  6:14.50 

Men 25-29 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Robert Boyer  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  25.01 
 5  50 Free  Kenneth Krueger  27  CALT  Southern Pacific  26.25 
 6  50 Free  Gary Langendoen  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  26.40 
 1  100 Free  Donald P Havens  27  NCMY  Southern Pacific  57.00 
 7  100 Free  Edwin Duncan  29  LBSC  Southern Pacific  59.26 
 8  100 Free  Gary Langendoen  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  59.27 
 9  100 Free  Robert Boyer  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  59.35 
 6  200 Free  Edwin Duncan  29  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:12.74 
 6  400 Free  William Damm  28  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:43.45 
 9  400 Free  Curt Ando  25  SMM  Southern Pacific  4:48.60 
 5  1500 Free  William Damm  28  CALT  Southern Pacific  18:49.80 
 7  1500 Free  Lonnie Valentine  25  MVN  Southern Pacific  19:42.70 
 9  1500 Free  Edwin Duncan  29  LBSC  Southern Pacific  19:47.40 
 10  1500 Free  Glyn Davies  29  SBAA  Southern Pacific  20:23.30 
 1  50 Back  Kenneth Krueger  27  CALT  Southern Pacific  30.70 
 2  50 Back  Gary Langendoen  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  32.00 
 7  50 Back  P Joseph Ott  25  RIVR  Southern Pacific  33.40 
 9  50 Back  Robert D Winn  28  MVN  Southern Pacific  34.20 
 5  100 Back  Kenneth Krueger  27  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:08.29 
 6  100 Back  Curt Ando  25  SMM  Southern Pacific  1:08.40 
 8  100 Back  Paulo Figueiredo  28  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:11.90 
 6  200 Back  Kenneth Krueger  27  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:35.47 
 10  200 Back  Curt Ando  25  SMM  Southern Pacific  2:42.00 
 1  50 Breast  Paul Henne  28  VCM  Southern Pacific  33.00 
 2  50 Breast  P Joseph Ott  25  RIVR  Southern Pacific  34.00 
 3  50 Breast  Serafin Villarette  28    Southern Pacific  34.50 
 10  50 Breast  Frederick Shaw  28  CALT  Southern Pacific  36.50 
 5  200 Breast  Frederick Shaw  28  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:56.60 
 7  200 Breast  Serafin Villarette  28    Southern Pacific  2:58.40 
 1  50 Fly  Gary Langendoen  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  27.70 
 4  50 Fly  Kenneth Krueger  27  CALT  Southern Pacific  28.45 
 7  50 Fly  Edwin Duncan  29  LBSC  Southern Pacific  29.00 
 8  50 Fly  Curt Ando  25  SMM  Southern Pacific  29.10 
 10  50 Fly  Robert Boyer  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  29.19 
 1  100 Fly  Gary Langendoen  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:00.84 
 6  100 Fly  Kenneth Krueger  27  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:04.78 
 3  200 Fly  John Porter  27    Southern Pacific  2:34.80 
 4  200 IM  John Porter  27    Southern Pacific  2:30.80 
 5  200 IM  Gary Langendoen  29  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:32.85 
 6  200 IM  Glyn Davies  29  SBAA  Southern Pacific  2:33.25 
 2  400 IM  Curt Ando  25  SMM  Southern Pacific  5:21.60 
 3  400 IM  John Porter  27    Southern Pacific  5:22.40 
 8  400 IM  Glyn Davies  29  SBAA  Southern Pacific  5:56.50 
 10  400 IM  Michael D Rohrback  27  RIVR  Southern Pacific  6:04.50 

Men 30-34 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  James McGrath  31  CALT  Southern Pacific  26.20 
 8  50 Free  James Loofbourrow  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  27.00 
 9  50 Free  Raymond Bray  33  HBSC  Southern Pacific  27.10 
 4  100 Free  George S Hill Jr  30  CALT  Southern Pacific  58.28 
 6  100 Free  James McGrath  31  CALT  Southern Pacific  58.80 
 10  100 Free  Burt Kanner  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:01.40 
 1  200 Free  George S Hill Jr  30  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:07.01 
 3  200 Free  James McGrath  31  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:11.92 
 4  200 Free  Burt Kanner  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:14.20 
 7  200 Free  Patrick Schlup  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:19.60 
 1  400 Free  George S Hill Jr  30  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:37.60 
 3  400 Free  Burt Kanner  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:49.30 
 4  400 Free  Patrick Schlup  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:51.80 
 9  400 Free  James Loofbourrow  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:11.20 
 3  1500 Free  George S Hill Jr  30  CALT  Southern Pacific  20:52.20 
 10  1500 Free  Tom Lieser  32  LAM  Southern Pacific  22:58.60 
 3  50 Back  Jerry Lloyd  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  35.10 
 4  50 Back  James F Shaw  33  CALT  Southern Pacific  35.60 
 3  100 Back  David Frank  30  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:12.54 
 4  100 Back  James McGrath  31  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:12.60 
 7  100 Back  Raymond Bray  33  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:15.30 
 9  100 Back  James Loofbourrow  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:16.60 
 4  200 Back  David Frank  30  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:43.34 
 10  200 Back  Jerry Lloyd  33  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:55.20 
 3  50 Breast  Chuck Maunz  34  SBAA  Southern Pacific  35.40 
 4  50 Breast  David Frank  30  LBSC  Southern Pacific  35.90 
 9  50 Breast  James McGrath  31  CALT  Southern Pacific  38.00 
 6  100 Breast  Chuck Maunz  34  SBAA  Southern Pacific  1:19.80 
 8  100 Breast  David Frank  30  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:20.50 
 9  100 Breast  James Ferrell  32  TROJ  Southern Pacific  1:20.70 
 5  200 Breast  James Ferrell  32  TROJ  Southern Pacific  2:58.70 
 6  200 Breast  Chuck Maunz  34  SBAA  Southern Pacific  3:00.97 
 7  200 Breast  Patrick Schlup  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:02.60 
 1  50 Fly  James McGrath  31  CALT  Southern Pacific  26.70 
 10  50 Fly  William Madden  31  CPM  Southern Pacific  29.37 
 1  100 Fly  James McGrath  31  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:01.56 
 8  100 Fly  Burt Kanner  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:08.10 
 3  200 Fly  Burt Kanner  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:34.30 
 8  200 IM  Patrick Schlup  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:43.40 
 2  400 IM  Burt Kanner  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:44.70 
 5  400 IM  Patrick Schlup  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:48.80 
 6  400 IM  James Loofbourrow  34  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:54.50 

Men 35-39 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  27.20 
 2  50 Free  Howard S Roberts  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  27.33 
 4  50 Free  William McMaster  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  27.50 
 1  100 Free  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  58.90 
 4  100 Free  Howard S Roberts  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:02.55 
 9  100 Free  John Daniels  37  WYS  Southern Pacific  1:05.90 
 1  200 Free  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:08.57 
 8  200 Free  John Daniels  37  WYS  Southern Pacific  2:33.40 
 1  400 Free  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:33.14 
 6  400 Free  Tom P Bucy  35  SMM  Southern Pacific  5:12.20 
 1  1500 Free  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  18:54.20 
 5  1500 Free  Keith Martin  37  SBAA  Southern Pacific  22:37.30 
 1  50 Back  William McMaster  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  32.80 
 3  50 Back  William Parks  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  34.40 
 2  100 Back  William McMaster  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:12.90 
 5  100 Back  Tom P Bucy  35  SMM  Southern Pacific  1:17.30 
 2  200 Back  William McMaster  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:43.64 
 6  200 Back  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:53.20 
 8  200 Back  William Parks  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:00.81 
 2  50 Breast  Howard S Roberts  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  37.30 
 7  50 Breast  William Parks  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  39.50 
 1  100 Breast  Howard S Roberts  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:19.91 
 6  100 Breast  Nino Cupaiuolo  39  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:27.00 
 7  100 Breast  William Parks  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:28.50 
 1  200 Breast  Howard S Roberts  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:59.94 
 4  200 Breast  Nino Cupaiuolo  39  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:10.70 
 6  200 Breast  William Parks  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:18.62 
 10  200 Breast  Ronald B Richter  39  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:24.74 
 2  50 Fly  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  29.90 
 3  50 Fly  William McMaster  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  30.00 
 1  100 Fly  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:03.67 
 1  200 Fly  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:43.80 
 3  200 Fly  John Friedman  35    Southern Pacific  3:35.00 
 4  200 Fly  John Daniels  37  WYS  Southern Pacific  3:38.60 
 2  200 IM  Howard S Roberts  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:42.53 
 3  200 IM  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:44.00 
 8  200 IM  William Parks  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:56.12 
 1  400 IM  Burt Kanner  35  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:48.50 
 2  400 IM  Tom P Bucy  35  SMM  Southern Pacific  6:08.50 
 6  400 IM  William Parks  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  6:44.00 
 8  400 IM  Keith Martin  37  SBAA  Southern Pacific  7:18.90 

Men 40-44 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  26.90 
 4  50 Free  Don Rosenthal  42  CALT  Southern Pacific  27.41 
 7  50 Free  Robert Burnside  42  CALT  Southern Pacific  28.23 
 8  50 Free  Brad Sturtevant  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  28.33 
 2  100 Free  Don Rosenthal  42  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:02.19 
 4  100 Free  Brad Sturtevant  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:04.03 
 8  100 Free  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:05.69 
 9  100 Free  Neal Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:06.44 
 2  200 Free  Brad Sturtevant  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:21.55 
 6  200 Free  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:31.60 
 8  200 Free  Alex Gilbert  41  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:38.40 
 9  200 Free  Neal Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:39.24 
 2  400 Free  Brad Sturtevant  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:59.60 
 7  400 Free  Buddy Belshe  40  HBSC  Southern Pacific  5:29.50 
 9  400 Free  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:38.50 
 10  400 Free  Alex Gilbert  41  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:41.24 
 2  1500 Free  Brad Sturtevant  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  20:28.00 
 4  1500 Free  Buddy Belshe  40  HBSC  Southern Pacific  21:22.10 
 7  1500 Free  Arthur Welch  41  LBSC  Southern Pacific  23:09.10 
 9  1500 Free  Alex Gilbert  41  CALT  Southern Pacific  24:19.40 
 2  50 Back  Robert Burnside  42  CALT  Southern Pacific  34.20 
 5  50 Back  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  34.80 
 7  50 Back  Stan McConnell  42  HBSC  Southern Pacific  36.10 
 9  50 Back  Neal Palmer  44  CALT  Southern Pacific  37.20 
 3  100 Back  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:14.30 
 5  100 Back  Robert Burnside  42  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:16.00 
 6  100 Back  Stan McConnell  42  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:18.40 
 8  100 Back  Brad Sturtevant  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:22.40 
 2  200 Back  Stan McConnell  42  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:48.79 
 3  200 Back  Robert Burnside  42  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:50.20 
 5  200 Back  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:59.30 
 6  200 Back  Buddy Belshe  40  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:59.36 
 8  200 Back  Arthur Welch  41  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:05.84 
 10  200 Back  Frank E Reynolds  42  SCAC  Southern Pacific  3:09.10 
 5  50 Breast  Nino Cupaiuolo  40  MVN  Southern Pacific  39.80 
 8  50 Breast  Budd Symes  40  SFVA  Southern Pacific  40.80 
 4  100 Breast  William K Davis  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:24.51 
 7  100 Breast  Nino Cupaiuolo  40  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:25.46 
 8  100 Breast  Don Rosenthal  42  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:26.05 
 1  200 Breast  Nino Cupaiuolo  40  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:59.67 
 5  200 Breast  William K Davis  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:13.12 
 6  200 Breast  Alex Gilbert  41  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:13.30 
 1  50 Fly  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  30.20 
 3  50 Fly  Alex Gilbert  41  CALT  Southern Pacific  31.00 
 8  50 Fly  Stan McConnell  42  HBSC  Southern Pacific  32.63 
 10  50 Fly  Arthur Welch  41  LBSC  Southern Pacific  33.10 
 1  100 Fly  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:14.30 
 2  100 Fly  Alex Gilbert  41  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:16.66 
 3  100 Fly  Arthur Welch  41  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:16.74 
 6  100 Fly  Stan McConnell  42  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:20.83 
 1  200 Fly  Arthur Welch  41  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:05.80 
 3  200 IM  Buddy Belshe  40  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:49.49 
 4  200 IM  Stan McConnell  42  HBSC  Southern Pacific  2:51.43 
 7  200 IM  Sandy Gideonse  40  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:59.60 
 9  200 IM  Alex Gilbert  41  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:02.30 
 1  400 IM  Buddy Belshe  40  HBSC  Southern Pacific  6:20.00 
 2  400 IM  Alex Gilbert  41  CALT  Southern Pacific  6:36.80 
 3  400 IM  Arthur Welch  41  LBSC  Southern Pacific  6:39.50 
 6  400 IM  Herb Nakama  43  IMS  Southern Pacific  7:04.40 

Men 45-49 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  1:08.60 
 2  200 Free  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  2:33.60 
 8  200 Free  Jim Marcus  49  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:39.40 
 2  400 Free  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  5:27.26 
 5  400 Free  Jim Marcus  49  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:49.68 
 3  1500 Free  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  22:42.60 
 7  1500 Free  Norm Frieze  46  RH  Southern Pacific  24:23.10 
 2  50 Back  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  36.20 
 5  50 Back  Jerry Cunningham  45  CALT  Southern Pacific  39.70 
 6  50 Back  Larry Larimore  47  NFA  Southern Pacific  41.60 
 1  100 Back  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  1:15.93 
 10  100 Back  Jerry Cunningham  45  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:26.04 
 1  200 Back  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  2:45.64 
 8  200 Back  Jerry Cunningham  45  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:05.94 
 9  200 Back  Jim Marcus  49  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:06.76 
 2  50 Breast  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  40.70 
 5  50 Breast  Larry Larimore  47  NFA  Southern Pacific  41.30 
 7  50 Breast  Hal Nicols  45    Southern Pacific  42.30 
 10  50 Breast  Norman Buvick  49  SBAA  Southern Pacific  43.20 
 5  100 Breast  Jim Marcus  49  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:30.23 
 8  100 Breast  Larry Larimore  47  NFA  Southern Pacific  1:31.16 
 10  100 Breast  Jerry Cunningham  45  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:32.64 
 6  200 Breast  Jerry Cunningham  45  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:20.46 
 7  200 Breast  Larry Larimore  47  NFA  Southern Pacific  3:20.78 
 8  200 Breast  Jim Marcus  49  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:22.00 
 4  50 Fly  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  33.10 
 10  100 Fly  Larry Larimore  47  NFA  Southern Pacific  1:26.76 
 2  200 Fly  Jim Marcus  49  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:22.10 
 4  200 Fly  Larry Larimore  47  NFA  Southern Pacific  3:23.10 
 5  200 Fly  Norm Frieze  46  RH  Southern Pacific  3:47.30 
 1  200 IM  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  2:45.97 
 6  200 IM  Jim Marcus  49  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:00.60 
 2  400 IM  Duane Draves  48  KC  Southern Pacific  6:24.00 
 4  400 IM  Jim Marcus  49  CALT  Southern Pacific  6:36.30 

Men 50-54 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jack Nelson  50  LBSC  Southern Pacific  29.90 
 7  50 Free  John Watkins  50  CALT  Southern Pacific  30.20 
 8  50 Free  George Olden  53    Southern Pacific  30.40 
 1  50 Back  Paul Herron  53  CALT  Southern Pacific  35.80 
 1  100 Back  Paul Herron  53  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:19.39 
 1  200 Back  Paul Herron  53  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:52.88 
 7  50 Breast  Joseph Miko  54  SMM  Southern Pacific  44.20 
 10  200 Breast  Ernie Neben  51  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:45.40 
 3  50 Fly  Jack Nelson  50  LBSC  Southern Pacific  35.80 
 1  200 IM  Paul Herron  53  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:55.42 
 1  400 IM  Paul Herron  53  CALT  Southern Pacific  6:33.50 

Men 55-59 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Martin Foster  55  CALT  Southern Pacific  29.87 
 2  100 Free  Martin Foster  55  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:07.34 
 7  100 Free  Lyle Felderman  55  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:12.00 
 3  200 Free  Martin Foster  55  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:38.44 
 4  200 Free  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:44.08 
 3  400 Free  Martin Foster  55  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:47.06 
 4  400 Free  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  5:49.88 
 10  400 Free  John I McKenzie  57  CALT  Southern Pacific  6:43.91 
 2  1500 Free  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  23:00.20 
 10  1500 Free  Joe Sacher  55    Southern Pacific  27:44.20 
 6  50 Back  Raymond Stanhope  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  43.90 
 10  50 Back  John I McKenzie  57  CALT  Southern Pacific  44.60 
 8  100 Back  Tom Lind  56  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:34.10 
 9  100 Back  Raymond Stanhope  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:40.00 
 10  100 Back  John I McKenzie  57  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:42.00 
 7  200 Back  John I McKenzie  57  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:44.65 
 8  200 Back  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:45.50 
 9  200 Back  Raymond Stanhope  56  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:46.90 
 8  50 Breast  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  46.90 
 9  50 Breast  Lyle Felderman  55  LBSC  Southern Pacific  47.40 
 9  100 Breast  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:43.00 
 5  200 Breast  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:39.72 
 8  200 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  56  SMM  Southern Pacific  3:46.90 
 8  50 Fly  Lyle Felderman  55  LBSC  Southern Pacific  38.12 
 5  100 Fly  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:45.30 
 1  200 Fly  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:06.90 
 7  200 IM  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:26.34 
 1  400 IM  Don Rankin  58  CALT  Southern Pacific  7:19.20 

Men 60-64 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  31.96 
 4  50 Free  Mel Maxwell  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  32.88 
 7  50 Free  Tom M Monahan  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  34.73 
 1  100 Free  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  1:14.18 
 8  100 Free  Mel Maxwell  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:21.10 
 9  100 Free  Tom M Monahan  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:21.86 
 1  200 Free  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  2:49.84 
 6  200 Free  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  3:06.80 
 7  200 Free  Eldin Onsgard  62  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:14.20 
 10  200 Free  Mel Maxwell  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  3:24.50 
 2  400 Free  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  6:15.00 
 5  400 Free  Eldin Onsgard  62  CALT  Southern Pacific  6:51.30 
 10  400 Free  Rufus Clark  63  LBSC  Southern Pacific  7:44.80 
 4  1500 Free  Rufus Clark  63  LBSC  Southern Pacific  31:14.40 
 5  1500 Free  Frank Budman  63  LBSC  Southern Pacific  33:49.30 
 2  50 Back  Tom M Monahan  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  43.00 
 4  50 Back  Mel Maxwell  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  48.20 
 3  100 Back  Tom M Monahan  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:37.00 
 6  100 Back  Mel Maxwell  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:45.40 
 5  200 Back  Tom M Monahan  64  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:46.04 
 1  50 Breast  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  44.90 
 2  50 Breast  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  45.50 
 3  50 Breast  Rufus Clark  63  LBSC  Southern Pacific  46.30 
 5  50 Breast  Mel Maxwell  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  50.70 
 8  50 Breast  Ernest Hale  63  LBSC  Southern Pacific  57.90 
 9  50 Breast  Eldin Onsgard  62  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:02.20 
 1  100 Breast  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  1:37.00 
 2  100 Breast  Rufus Clark  63  LBSC  Southern Pacific  1:43.50 
 4  100 Breast  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  1:47.10 
 9  100 Breast  Mel Maxwell  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:56.80 
 1  200 Breast  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  3:38.30 
 2  200 Breast  Rufus Clark  63  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:44.50 
 4  200 Breast  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  4:01.10 
 1  50 Fly  Mel Maxwell  62  HBSC  Southern Pacific  36.81 
 2  50 Fly  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  37.90 
 4  50 Fly  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  43.30 
 6  50 Fly  Eldin Onsgard  62  CALT  Southern Pacific  48.50 
 1  100 Fly  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  1:33.89 
 1  200 Fly  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  3:39.90 
 2  200 IM  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  3:28.87 
 3  200 IM  Reg Richardson  62  SBAA  Southern Pacific  3:41.90 
 8  200 IM  Eldin Onsgard  62  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:38.70 
 1  400 IM  Walter Pfeiffer  60  RSC  Southern Pacific  7:21.00 

Men 65-69 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ronald Drummond  67  LBSC  Southern Pacific  39.60 
 5  200 Free  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:32.50 
 4  400 Free  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  7:34.50 
 9  400 Free  Ronald Drummond  67  LBSC  Southern Pacific  10:23.80 
 4  1500 Free  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  29:26.00 
 6  1500 Free  Leonard Chapin  66  LBSC  Southern Pacific  31:35.50 
 5  100 Back  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:56.20 
 4  200 Back  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:00.05 
 2  50 Breast  Winston Kratz  68  SBAA  Southern Pacific  47.00 
 2  100 Breast  Winston Kratz  68  SBAA  Southern Pacific  1:50.20 
 4  100 Breast  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  1:56.60 
 6  100 Breast  Ronald Drummond  67  LBSC  Southern Pacific  2:16.50 
 1  200 Breast  Winston Kratz  68  SBAA  Southern Pacific  3:57.40 
 3  200 Breast  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:00.42 
 1  50 Fly  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  48.45 
 1  100 Fly  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  2:01.60 
 1  200 Fly  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  4:48.30 
 1  200 IM  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  3:52.64 
 1  400 IM  Alfred Guth  66  CALT  Southern Pacific  8:19.30 

Men 70-74 LCM (1974)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Gerhard Mauric  71  WJCC  Southern Pacific  48.90 
 6  50 Free  John Sable  70    Southern Pacific  52.30 
 5  100 Free  Gerhard Mauric  71  WJCC  Southern Pacific  1:52.30 
 3  400 Free  Gerhard Mauric  71  WJCC  Southern Pacific  9:09.70 
 2  1500 Free  Gerhard Mauric  71  WJCC  Southern Pacific  36:35.40 
 1  200 Back  Gerhard Mauric  71  WJCC  Southern Pacific  4:14.00 
 3  100 Breast  Gerhard Mauric  71  WJCC  Southern Pacific  2:31.80 
 3  200 Breast  Gerhard Mauric  71  WJCC  Southern Pacific  5:18.80 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #45