USMS Top Ten

1973 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Bonnie Edwards  26  UNAT  Pacific  31.80 
 8  50 Free  Veronica Mann  27  SMMM  Pacific  33.30 
 2  100 Free  Bonnie Edwards  26  UNAT  Pacific  1:11.80 
 2  200 Free  Bonnie Edwards  26  UNAT  Pacific  2:42.70 
 2  400 Free  Bonnie Edwards  26  UNAT  Pacific  5:50.00 
 10  400 Free  Pamela Huie  25    Pacific  6:51.20 
 8  200 Back  Marie Siddons  29  SMMM  Pacific  4:34.00 
 1  100 Breast  Carol Skolnick  28  SMMM  Pacific  1:30.70 
 1  200 Breast  Carol Skolnick  28  SMMM  Pacific  3:17.80 
 4  50 Fly  Bonnie Edwards  26  UNAT  Pacific  34.60 
 6  100 Fly  Pamela Huie  25    Pacific  1:46.00 

Women 30-34 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  31  MAC  Pacific  31.53 
 2  50 Free  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  32.40 
 7  50 Free  Elizabeth Roepke  32  SMMM  Pacific  36.70 
 1  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  31  MAC  Pacific  1:09.96 
 4  100 Free  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  1:16.00 
 1  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  31  MAC  Pacific  2:40.80 
 2  200 Free  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  2:51.80 
 1  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  31  MAC  Pacific  5:43.43 
 2  400 Free  Carol Macpherson  32  RINC  Pacific  5:52.30 
 3  400 Free  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  6:04.70 
 1  100 Back  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  1:27.00 
 2  100 Back  Carol Macpherson  32  RINC  Pacific  1:28.70 
 1  200 Back  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  3:05.20 
 2  200 Back  Carol Macpherson  32  RINC  Pacific  3:17.70 
 1  100 Breast  Carol Macpherson  32  RINC  Pacific  1:39.10 
 1  200 Breast  Carol Macpherson  32  RINC  Pacific  3:31.20 
 1  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  31  MAC  Pacific  34.50 
 2  50 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  36.60 
 10  50 Fly  Elizabeth Roepke  32  SMMM  Pacific  43.80 
 2  100 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  1:25.60 
 1  200 IM  Carol Macpherson  32  RINC  Pacific  3:05.50 
 2  200 IM  Sperry Rademaker  33  TAM  Pacific  3:06.90 

Women 35-39 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Patricia Bresee  37  SMMM  Pacific  32.20 
 1  100 Free  Patricia Bresee  37  SMMM  Pacific  1:11.90 
 5  100 Free  Ann J Kay  39  SMMM  Pacific  1:21.00 
 3  200 Free  Ann J Kay  39  SMMM  Pacific  3:01.40 
 4  200 Free  Janice Gray  35  SMMM  Pacific  3:04.30 
 9  200 Free  Barbara Hinshaw  36  DNZA  Pacific  3:37.60 
 2  400 Free  Ann J Kay  39  SMMM  Pacific  6:36.30 
 2  1500 Free  Janice Gray  35  SMMM  Pacific  24:53.40 
 2  100 Back  Patricia Bresee  37  SMMM  Pacific  1:25.40 
 6  100 Back  Ann J Kay  39  SMMM  Pacific  1:34.80 
 9  100 Back  Barbara Hinshaw  36  DNZA  Pacific  1:45.00 
 2  200 Back  Ann J Kay  39  SMMM  Pacific  3:27.60 
 5  200 Back  Barbara Hinshaw  36  DNZA  Pacific  3:41.50 
 3  100 Breast  Patricia Bresee  37  SMMM  Pacific  1:45.00 
 6  200 Breast  Janice Gray  35  SMMM  Pacific  3:50.00 
 10  200 Breast  Barbara Hinshaw  36  DNZA  Pacific  4:32.30 
 1  50 Fly  Patricia Bresee  37  SMMM  Pacific  34.30 
 2  200 IM  Janice Gray  35  SMMM  Pacific  3:24.80 
 6  200 IM  Ann J Kay  39  SMMM  Pacific  3:37.20 

Women 40-44 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  33.00 
 5  50 Free  Mary Ellen Murray  41  RINC  Pacific  36.70 
 6  50 Free  Meg Webster  42  DNZA  Pacific  37.20 
 1  100 Free  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  1:15.30 
 4  100 Free  Meg Webster  42  DNZA  Pacific  1:22.50 
 7  100 Free  Mary Ellen Murray  41  RINC  Pacific  1:24.70 
 1  200 Free  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  2:49.50 
 8  200 Free  Meg Webster  42  DNZA  Pacific  3:18.00 
 1  400 Free  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  5:53.42 
 4  400 Free  Meg Webster  42  DNZA  Pacific  6:54.40 
 10  400 Free  Cindy Baxter  40  RINC  Pacific  7:46.60 
 1  1500 Free  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  23:29.82 
 2  100 Back  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  1:29.70 
 7  100 Back  Mary Ellen Murray  41  RINC  Pacific  1:47.80 
 10  100 Back  Cindy Baxter  40  RINC  Pacific  1:54.20 
 2  200 Back  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  3:12.50 
 5  200 Back  Mary Ellen Murray  41  RINC  Pacific  3:48.80 
 9  200 Back  Cindy Baxter  40  RINC  Pacific  4:12.20 
 1  100 Breast  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  1:36.62 
 2  100 Breast  Cindy Baxter  40  RINC  Pacific  1:47.00 
 7  100 Breast  Meg Webster  42  DNZA  Pacific  1:56.70 
 1  200 Breast  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  3:30.64 
 2  200 Breast  Cindy Baxter  40  RINC  Pacific  3:49.00 
 6  200 Breast  Meg Webster  42  DNZA  Pacific  4:10.40 
 7  200 Breast  Barbara Odone  43  SMMM  Pacific  4:41.10 
 2  50 Fly  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  37.00 
 5  50 Fly  Mary Ellen Murray  41  RINC  Pacific  47.60 
 10  50 Fly  Barbara Odone  43  SMMM  Pacific  1:00.50 
 1  100 Fly  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  1:30.00 
 1  200 IM  Gail Roper  43  RINC  Pacific  3:06.13 
 4  200 IM  Mary Ellen Murray  41  RINC  Pacific  3:49.70 
 5  200 IM  Cindy Baxter  40  RINC  Pacific  3:53.70 
 8  200 IM  Eileen Soss  40  SMMM  Pacific  4:13.60 
 9  200 IM  Barbara Odone  43  SMMM  Pacific  4:36.90 
 10  200 IM  Elena Stumpf  41  SMMM  Pacific  4:40.10 

Women 45-49 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Berna Bennett  45  RINC  Pacific  34.60 
 7  50 Free  Joanne Palstra  45    Pacific  38.80 
 10  50 Free  Virginia Royden  46  RINC  Pacific  42.10 
 3  100 Free  Berna Bennett  45  RINC  Pacific  1:21.30 
 8  100 Free  Sally Scholer  49  RINC  Pacific  1:40.10 
 9  100 Free  Virginia Royden  46  RINC  Pacific  1:43.50 
 8  200 Free  Virginia Royden  46  RINC  Pacific  4:17.60 
 4  400 Free  Berna Bennett  45  RINC  Pacific  6:36.20 
 5  100 Back  Della Sehorn  45  SMMM  Pacific  1:42.50 
 6  100 Back  Joanne Palstra  45    Pacific  1:42.90 
 7  200 Back  Ann Schroeder  47  SMMM  Pacific  5:48.30 
 4  100 Breast  Della Sehorn  45  SMMM  Pacific  1:50.40 
 9  100 Breast  Joanne Palstra  45    Pacific  2:01.70 
 10  100 Breast  Virginia Royden  46  RINC  Pacific  2:04.30 
 3  200 Breast  Della Sehorn  45  SMMM  Pacific  3:59.10 
 10  200 Breast  Ann Schroeder  47  SMMM  Pacific  5:14.80 
 4  50 Fly  Berna Bennett  45  RINC  Pacific  44.10 
 7  50 Fly  Sally Scholer  49  RINC  Pacific  47.40 
 8  50 Fly  Virginia Royden  46  RINC  Pacific  56.40 
 5  200 IM  Sally Scholer  49  RINC  Pacific  4:06.10 

Women 50-54 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jane McCollister  54  MAC  Pacific  39.78 
 5  50 Free  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  43.50 
 6  50 Free  Helen Jorgensen  53  RINC  Pacific  49.90 
 10  50 Free  Mary Kane  54    Pacific  1:23.20 
 2  100 Free  Jane McCollister  54  MAC  Pacific  1:31.12 
 5  100 Free  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  1:38.05 
 9  100 Free  Helen Jorgensen  53  RINC  Pacific  1:58.40 
 4  200 Free  Jane McCollister  54  MAC  Pacific  3:25.13 
 10  200 Free  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  3:53.40 
 1  400 Free  Jane McCollister  54  MAC  Pacific  7:06.81 
 7  400 Free  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  8:10.30 
 8  400 Free  Zada Taft  53  SMMM  Pacific  8:27.30 
 3  1500 Free  Jane McCollister  54  MAC  Pacific  28:33.77 
 9  1500 Free  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  33:41.08 
 1  100 Back  Zada Taft  53  SMMM  Pacific  1:46.39 
 8  100 Back  Helen Jorgensen  53  RINC  Pacific  2:16.40 
 2  200 Back  Zada Taft  53  SMMM  Pacific  3:56.68 
 8  200 Back  Helen Jorgensen  53  RINC  Pacific  4:45.40 
 10  200 Back  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  5:10.40 
 2  100 Breast  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  1:58.00 
 5  100 Breast  Jane McCollister  54  MAC  Pacific  2:02.40 
 8  100 Breast  Helen Jorgensen  53  RINC  Pacific  2:30.80 
 2  200 Breast  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  4:10.43 
 5  200 Breast  Jane McCollister  54  MAC  Pacific  4:25.50 
 3  50 Fly  Zada Taft  53  SMMM  Pacific  53.28 
 5  50 Fly  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  58.00 
 1  100 Fly  Zada Taft  53  SMMM  Pacific  2:03.39 
 3  200 IM  Zada Taft  53  SMMM  Pacific  4:07.30 
 4  200 IM  Geri Orosco  50  SMMM  Pacific  4:30.20 

Women 55-59 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Pat Matthiesen  57  SMMM  Pacific  52.10 
 8  100 Free  Isabel Moll  56  RINC  Pacific  2:06.00 
 8  200 Free  Isabel Moll  56  RINC  Pacific  4:32.10 
 3  100 Breast  Pat Matthiesen  57  SMMM  Pacific  2:05.30 
 3  200 Breast  Pat Matthiesen  57  SMMM  Pacific  4:37.80 

Women 60-64 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Beatrice Johnston  63  RINC  Pacific  48.50 
 4  50 Free  Bernice Silber  60  RINC  Pacific  1:05.70 
 2  100 Breast  Bernice Silber  60  RINC  Pacific  4:27.00 
 1  200 Breast  Beatrice Johnston  63  RINC  Pacific  5:51.60 

Women 65-69 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Sylvia Bailey  66  RINC  Pacific  56.60 
 1  100 Free  Sylvia Bailey  66  RINC  Pacific  2:10.50 
 1  200 Free  Sylvia Bailey  66  RINC  Pacific  4:54.60 
 1  100 Back  Sylvia Bailey  66  RINC  Pacific  2:44.10 
 1  100 Breast  Sylvia Bailey  66  RINC  Pacific  2:55.90 

Men 25-29 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Michael Garibaldi  27  SMMM  Pacific  2:16.40 
 8  200 Free  Leland Faust  26  TOC  Pacific  2:17.10 
 7  400 Free  Leland Faust  26  TOC  Pacific  4:56.10 
 10  400 Free  Dennis E Good  25  MMSC  Pacific  4:58.80 
 6  1500 Free  Michael Garibaldi  27  SMMM  Pacific  20:17.10 
 4  200 Back  Dennis E Good  25  MMSC  Pacific  2:34.60 
 9  200 Breast  Dean Sutcliffe  27    Pacific  3:00.20 

Men 30-34 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Steve E Clark  30  MAC  Pacific  26.20 
 8  50 Free  Thompson Mann  30  SMMM  Pacific  26.70 
 5  100 Free  Steve E Clark  30  MAC  Pacific  58.40 
 3  400 Free  Robert Roper  34  SERC  Pacific  4:59.10 
 3  1500 Free  Robert Roper  34  SERC  Pacific  20:20.10 
 1  100 Back  Thompson Mann  30  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.00 
 7  100 Back  Allan Cartwright  31  UNAT  Pacific  1:13.05 
 9  100 Back  Steve E Clark  30  MAC  Pacific  1:13.60 
 1  200 Back  Thompson Mann  30  SMMM  Pacific  2:23.90 
 7  50 Fly  Steve E Clark  30  MAC  Pacific  29.00 
 6  200 IM  Allan Cartwright  31  UNAT  Pacific  2:39.33 

Men 35-39 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Edward Hinshaw  35  DNZA  Pacific  28.40 
 6  100 Free  Edward Hinshaw  35  DNZA  Pacific  1:03.20 
 1  200 Free  Edward Hinshaw  35  DNZA  Pacific  2:19.20 
 5  400 Free  Edward Hinshaw  35  DNZA  Pacific  5:21.80 
 10  100 Back  Edward Hinshaw  35  DNZA  Pacific  1:22.80 
 10  100 Breast  Edward Hinshaw  35  DNZA  Pacific  1:30.90 
 6  50 Fly  Robert Wills  38  SMMM  Pacific  32.50 

Men 40-44 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Denis Rice  40  TOC  Pacific  1:06.60 
 6  200 Free  Denis Rice  40  TOC  Pacific  2:30.50 
 5  400 Free  Denis Rice  40  TOC  Pacific  5:35.60 
 7  1500 Free  Denis Rice  40  TOC  Pacific  23:13.80 

Men 45-49 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jerome Rodder  45  RINC  Pacific  29.20 
 9  50 Free  Carl Yates  46  RINC  Pacific  30.00 
 2  100 Free  Carl Yates  46  RINC  Pacific  1:05.20 
 1  200 Free  Carl Yates  46  RINC  Pacific  2:23.90 
 10  200 Free  Robert Cunningham  46  SMMM  Pacific  2:44.30 
 1  400 Free  Carl Yates  46  RINC  Pacific  5:08.30 
 5  400 Free  Frank Blair  47  TOC  Pacific  5:45.39 
 1  1500 Free  Carl Yates  46  RINC  Pacific  20:17.00 
 3  1500 Free  Frank Blair  47  TOC  Pacific  22:39.02 
 9  1500 Free  Fred Trask  45  WCM  Pacific  25:16.30 
 6  100 Back  Don Stupfel  45  SMMM  Pacific  1:23.50 
 9  100 Back  Fred Trask  45  WCM  Pacific  1:30.70 
 5  200 Back  Carl Yates  46  RINC  Pacific  3:04.40 
 6  200 Back  Don Stupfel  45  SMMM  Pacific  3:12.40 
 7  200 Back  Frank Blair  47  TOC  Pacific  3:21.29 
 8  200 Back  Fred Trask  45  WCM  Pacific  3:27.60 
 6  200 Breast  Robert Cunningham  46  SMMM  Pacific  3:33.20 
 5  50 Fly  Carl Yates  46  RINC  Pacific  34.70 
 7  100 Fly  Robert Cunningham  46  SMMM  Pacific  1:43.60 
 4  200 IM  Carl Yates  46  RINC  Pacific  3:02.30 
 8  200 IM  Don Stupfel  45  SMMM  Pacific  3:28.50 

Men 50-54 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  William Kuehne  52  MAC  Pacific  29.80 
 4  50 Free  Dore Schwab  51  MAC  Pacific  30.20 
 5  50 Free  Ted Von Berckefeldt  50  SMMM  Pacific  30.40 
 2  100 Free  Fred Taioli  52  UNAT  Pacific  1:09.80 
 3  100 Free  Dore Schwab  51  MAC  Pacific  1:09.90 
 5  100 Free  Ted Von Berckefeldt  50  SMMM  Pacific  1:10.20 
 1  200 Free  Fred Taioli  52  UNAT  Pacific  2:35.30 
 1  400 Free  Fred Taioli  52  UNAT  Pacific  5:36.50 
 1  1500 Free  Fred Taioli  52  UNAT  Pacific  22:27.50 
 2  100 Back  Ray Taft  54  SMMM  Pacific  1:21.90 
 9  100 Back  John Bricker  53  RINC  Pacific  1:34.80 
 2  200 Back  Ray Taft  54  SMMM  Pacific  3:10.87 
 5  200 Back  John Bricker  53  RINC  Pacific  3:25.20 
 1  100 Breast  Ted Von Berckefeldt  50  SMMM  Pacific  1:32.00 
 7  100 Breast  Ray Taft  54  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.80 
 7  200 Breast  Ray Taft  54  SMMM  Pacific  3:45.00 
 1  50 Fly  Ray Taft  54  SMMM  Pacific  35.28 
 5  50 Fly  John Bricker  53  RINC  Pacific  39.00 
 1  100 Fly  Ray Taft  54  SMMM  Pacific  1:27.07 
 4  100 Fly  John Bricker  53  RINC  Pacific  1:36.50 
 3  200 IM  Ray Taft  54  SMMM  Pacific  3:09.48 
 10  200 IM  Dore Schwab  51  MAC  Pacific  3:56.20 

Men 55-59 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Back  Walter Wells  55  SMMM  Pacific  1:41.10 
 9  100 Back  John Keating  55  TOC  Pacific  1:43.40 
 7  200 Back  John Keating  55  TOC  Pacific  3:47.50 
 9  200 Back  Walter Wells  55  SMMM  Pacific  3:59.20 
 3  100 Breast  Walter Wells  55  SMMM  Pacific  1:35.00 
 3  200 Breast  Walter Wells  55  SMMM  Pacific  3:35.70 
 5  50 Fly  Walter Wells  55  SMMM  Pacific  40.40 
 2  100 Fly  Walter Wells  55  SMMM  Pacific  1:51.08 
 9  200 IM  Walter Wells  55  SMMM  Pacific  3:43.80 

Men 60-64 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Benton Wood  63  SMMM  Pacific  34.00 
 7  50 Free  Gordon Corson  62  MTSC  Pacific  35.52 
 10  50 Free  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  36.80 
 8  100 Free  Gordon Corson  62  MTSC  Pacific  1:24.25 
 3  200 Free  Louis Nagy  61  MTSC  Pacific  3:03.00 
 6  200 Free  Benton Wood  63  SMMM  Pacific  3:13.20 
 7  200 Free  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  3:19.91 
 3  400 Free  Louis Nagy  61  MTSC  Pacific  6:37.70 
 5  400 Free  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  7:18.20 
 2  1500 Free  Louis Nagy  61  MTSC  Pacific  26:37.69 
 3  100 Back  Gordon Corson  62  MTSC  Pacific  1:37.77 
 10  100 Back  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  1:59.00 
 4  200 Back  Gordon Corson  62  MTSC  Pacific  3:44.75 
 8  200 Back  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  4:16.10 
 4  100 Breast  Sam Bernstein  64  WCM  Pacific  1:48.00 
 6  100 Breast  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  1:53.40 
 6  100 Breast  Add Jones  60    Pacific  1:53.40 
 6  200 Breast  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  4:04.28 
 7  200 Breast  Sam Bernstein  64  WCM  Pacific  4:18.60 
 8  200 Breast  Bernard Silber  61  RINC  Pacific  5:13.80 
 9  200 Breast  Willard S Johnston  62  RINC  Pacific  5:42.60 
 5  50 Fly  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  48.70 
 6  50 Fly  Sam Bernstein  64  WCM  Pacific  51.80 
 2  100 Fly  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  2:09.72 
 3  200 IM  William Loughborough  62  TOC  Pacific  3:52.51 

Men 65-69 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Robert Blake  65  RINC  Pacific  48.90 
 5  100 Free  Robert Blake  65  RINC  Pacific  1:50.50 
 6  200 Free  Robert Blake  65  RINC  Pacific  4:35.00 
 3  400 Free  Al Kallunki  69  HST  Pacific  7:59.73 
 3  1500 Free  Al Kallunki  69  HST  Pacific  31:54.77 
 5  100 Breast  Robert Blake  65  RINC  Pacific  2:45.40 
 2  50 Fly  Al Kallunki  69  HST  Pacific  51.80 
 1  200 IM  Al Kallunki  69  HST  Pacific  4:02.13 

Men 70-74 LCM (1973)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  William Trask  70  MTSC  Pacific  44.08 
 2  100 Free  William Trask  70  MTSC  Pacific  1:30.20 
 7  100 Free  Walter Wesbrook  74    Pacific  2:45.50 
 2  200 Free  William Trask  70  MTSC  Pacific  3:49.50 
 3  400 Free  William Trask  70  MTSC  Pacific  8:30.21 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #36