1998 Long Course Championships

Heat Sheets

EVENT:  11  WOMEN's   400  Meters  INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY       

 ORDER    ID        NAME           AGE     TEAM         SEED TIME

   1)  ( 396)  SUMMERS, LISA        27  SPM               5:17.15  
   2)  ( 385)  WELTING, LAUREEN     32  RMM               5:30.40  
   3)  ( 328)  JOHNSON, DONNA       30  CHMS              5:40.00  
   4)  ( 538)  GIRARD, JANN         38  TTEX              5:42.66  
   5)  ( 503)  RICE, GAIL           42  GOLD              5:43.14  
   6)  ( 299)  INNES, SUSAN         43  UNAT              5:45.00  
   7)  ( 329)  WECHSLER, JENNIFER   31  CONN              5:48.70  
   7)  ( 546)  OGIER, DANIELLE      45  TOC               5:48.70  
   9)  ( 483)  BAKER, BETH          37  VMST              5:50.80  
  10)  ( 292)  HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE  40  TERA              5:51.20  
  11)  ( 302)  MASTERS, ROBYNN      39  UTAH              5:52.00  
  12)  ( 491)  ZUBATUK, KATHRYN     33  CMAQ              5:55.55  
  13)  ( 321)  ANDERS, MARY         35  ARKM              5:59.29  
  14)  ( 324)  CHOW, MICHELLE       30  BLS               6:00.00  
  14)  ( 204)  BATES, PENNY         37  ANCM              6:00.00  
  16)  ( 467)  ORLANDO, MAUD        35  SPM               6:01.00  
  17)  ( 526)  HEWITT, DAWN         33  MICH              6:02.54  
  18)  ( 548)  JONES, PAULA         29  VMST              6:02.57  
  19)  ( 327)  FREIMUTH, JERRI      33  C-1776            6:03.87  
  20)  ( 539)  SUTTON, MICHELLE     29  SWIM              6:05.01  
  21)  ( 361)  McLACHLAN, TRACEY    26  MNLO              6:05.90  
  22)  ( 521)  LUALLEN-SCHOLZ, A.   33  GSM               6:08.19  
  23)  ( 357)  NEMET, GLORIA        34  LYTA              6:09.50  
  24)  ( 235)  STEADMAN-MARTIN, N.  44  GSM               6:18.50  
  25)  ( 241)  MULTER, YVONNE       34  HWY               6:21.34  
  26)  ( 264)  LEPINSKI, COKIE      39  RHMS              6:30.00  
  26)  ( 279)  PAGE, ANNE           50  SPM               6:30.00  
  28)  ( 301)  KAWAKAMI, PRISCILLA  47  UTAH              6:30.16  
  29)  ( 455)  GARROW, KENDRA       23  NEM               6:34.70  
  30)  ( 395)  HARRELSON, JOANN     42  SPM               6:35.00  
  30)  ( 522)  JACKMAN, REBECCA     35  HSAM              6:35.00  
  32)  ( 475)  SEAL, ADRIENNE       33  SWIM              6:38.50  
  33)  ( 450)  SMITH, DANA          34  MCM               6:40.00  
  34)  ( 281)  STOTT, KIM           39  SPM               6:42.00  
  34)  ( 260)  KUPCINSKAS, REBECCA  24  NEM               6:42.00  
  36)  ( 387)  MARR, JACKIE         55  SDSM              6:42.05  
  37)  ( 365)  AMICK, BEVERLY       44  NCMS              6:43.74  
  38)  ( 416)  STITES, RANE         34  ARIZ              6:45.99  
  39)  ( 376)  CAMPBELL, MAUREEN    34  PACF              6:49.00  
  40)  ( 330)  HAYES, CHRISTIE      50  CONN              6:52.40  
  41)  ( 435)  ZANN, JANET          47  GOLD              6:53.00  
  42)  ( 216)  ZIMMET, CHRISTINE    50  EMP               6:56.97  
  43)  ( 415)  McNEIL, ANNE         38  ADMS              7:00.00  
  43)  ( 524)  JAMES, RENE          35  LOCH              7:00.00  
  43)  ( 227)  MANCINO, CATHY       48  GOLD              7:00.00  
  46)  ( 523)  BENNETT, BETTY       55  IM                7:00.10  
  47)  ( 243)  POHLMANN, MARY       53  IM                7:01.80  
  48)  ( 277)  BROMWICH, ELAINE     55  SPM               7:05.00  
  49)  ( 444)  KEMP, DEBORAH        37  GSM               7:06.30  
  50)  ( 404)  CARTEE, LYNN         51  SWIM              7:10.00  
  51)  ( 390)  TYLER, SUSAN         49  SNM               7:12.00  
  52)  ( 338)  PERRY, RUTH          29  GCMT              7:15.00  
  53)  ( 362)  CATHEY, SANDRA       49  NCMS              7:19.00  
  54)  ( 381)  MILLER, JANICE       60  PNA               7:20.00  
  55)  ( 496)  BRUNER, CHERYL       39  DCM               7:20.15  
  56)  ( 345)  FRAYNE, ANNE         44  GOST              7:26.00  
  57)  ( 366)  CARSTENS, LINDA      45  NEM               7:43.04  
  58)  ( 258)  LIVINGSTON, SUSAN    60  NEM               7:45.00  
  59)  ( 489)  JOHNSON, ELIZABETH   59  BLS               7:49.34  
  60)  ( 458)  VARNEY, BONNIE       37  NEM               8:00.00  
  60)  ( 234)  LARSEN, BARBARA      51  GRIN              8:00.00  
  62)  ( 382)  CALLISON, BARBARA    65  RINC              8:15.00  
  63)  ( 493)  ONTON, ANN LOUISE    54  CONN              8:20.00  
  64)  ( 488)  BOLAR, SALLY         59  ARIZ              8:26.00  
  65)  ( 337)  MARKEY, JILL         42  GCMT              8:27.98  
  66)  ( 424)  STERLING, JEAN       61  DBMS              8:32.00  
  67)  ( 453)  APOVIAN, CAROLINE    40  NEM               9:00.00  
  68)  ( 418)  CAMPBELL, JOAN       68  CATM              9:00.52  
  69)  ( 238)  ADAMS, ALICE         52  GAJA              9:02.00  
  70)  ( 232)  ARNOLD, PATRICIA     59  GNOM              9:02.67  
  71)  ( 201)  GRUENDER, EDIE       70  ARIZ              9:04.04  
  72)  ( 252)  DACEY, SHIRLEY       61  MICH              9:17.90  
  73)  ( 210)  DURSTEIN, NANCY      68  CATM              9:21.73  
  74)  ( 269)  WOLLE, MARIAN        70  SDSM              9:40.00  
  75)  ( 401)  REYNOLDS, JUNE       76  SPM              10:07.27  
  76)  ( 220)  OLSEN, GLADYS        72  FMM              10:35.00  
  77)  ( 291)  STRINGER, HARTZELL   45  TCSD             12:00.00  
  78)  ( 273)  TAFT, ZADA           79  SMMM             14:03.73  
  79)  ( 448)  WILDER, ANNE         84  IRCC             20:16.10
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #52