Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
All American Listings for the Florida LMSC (1245)

 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2013  Long Distance  M18-24  Luke Shaheen  24  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M25-29  Kyle B Deery  28  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M30-34  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M35-39  Timothy R O'Neill  38  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M40-44  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  49  BLU  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M60-64  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M65-69  Dane C Griffin  65  CFM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M65-69  Bruce E Mohl  67  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M70-74  Fred W Wakelin  70  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M75-79  Michael A Stollmeyer  75  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  M80-84  Robert E Beach  83  SPM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  W30-34  Amparo Zabala  33  SWIM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  W40-44  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  W70-74  Sandy L Steer  74  SPM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  W75-79  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida 
 2013  Long Distance  W80-84  Mary C Tusa  82  FACT  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Justine L Mueller  26  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Erika A Erndl  35  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lisa Blackburn  42  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Charlotte Petersen  49  SPM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Deb W Walker  62  SRQM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Susie White  67  PSAM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Martha J Henderson  77  FACT  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Margit H Jebe  75  T2NM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Patricia A Tullman  76  FMM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mark A Cox  21  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Kyle B Deery  28  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Eric T McGinnis  26  UC14  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  30  SPM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Leo Hobi  30  PSAM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Eric B Christensen  38  BDO  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jason Goltz  35  FACT  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Steve R Mortimer  43  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  48  BLU  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Marc D Middleton  62  BLU  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Carl H Selles  66  SPM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Keefe L Lodwig  70  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  John C Smith  75  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Tom Verth  75  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  John E Cornell  86  FACT  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  James L Hiers  89  FMM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Robert C MacDonald  85  FMM  Florida 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  W25-29  Mary Holman  26  GSC  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  W25-29  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  W35-39  Annie Hayman  36  TMM  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  W70-74  Patricia Bond  74  FMM  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  W70-74  Sandy L Steer  73  SPM  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  W80-84  Betty S Lozenzi  84  FACT  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  M25-29  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  28  SPM  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  M40-44  Christopher A LaBianco  41  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  M65-69  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida 
 2012  Long Distance  M80-84  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sheri L Hart  41  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Tracey D McFarlane  46  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Nancy N Durstein  83  FACT  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Betty S Lorenzi  84  FACT  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Chris O'linger  24  TMST  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Istvan Bathazi  33  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Eric B Christensen  37  BDO  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Martin L Zubero  43  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Keith M Switzer  49  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mark A Weber  45  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Holden J Bank  52  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Ambrose Gaines  53  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  D Scott Wells  50  HLJ  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Carl H Selles  65  SPM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David A Kennedy  70  TTM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Tom Verth  73  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W18-24  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W25-29  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W35-39  Tracy L Kubiak  36  WIN  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W45-49  Charlotte Petersen  47  SPM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W60-64  Meredith A Moore  61  T2NM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W70-74  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W70-74  Sandy L Steer  72  SPM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W80-84  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  M25-29  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  28  SPM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  M35-39  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  M40-44  Herbert W Euler  43  SPM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  M50-54  Scott D Wells  50  EAJM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  M65-69  Bruce E Mohl  65  T2NM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  M80-84  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  M90-94  Brud Cleaveland  93  FMM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Brooke Bennett  31  BLU  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Charlotte Petersen  46  SPM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Holly A Vaughn  50  T2NM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Margit H Jebe  72  T2NM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jason Goltz  33  ATAC  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Martin L Zubero  42  BLU  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Michael S Unger  47  BLU  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Holden J Bank  51  BLU  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Ambrose Gaines  52  BLU  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Todd W Stultz  51  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack R Groselle  56  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Joel Kriger  57  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Kevin M McCormack  59  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Gaylord Hopkins  70  FMM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  John C Smith  72  SYSM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Cliff Eastwood  90  FMM  Florida 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  W18-24  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  W18-24  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  W30-34  Jessica I Knapp  33  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  W45-49  Eney Jones  49  SYSM  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  W70-74  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  W70-74  Sandy L Steer  71  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  W80-84  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  M45-49  Christopher A Burke  48  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  M60-64  Carl H Selles  63  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  M75-79  John P Rapp  75  UNAT  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  M80-84  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Long Distance  M90-94  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Shanda Casella  22  ORLM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Jessica I Knapp  33  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Loredana Murrow  31  TTM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Jennifer T Willis  41  AQNT  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Eney Jones  49  SYSM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Eney Jones  50  SYSM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Zsolt Gaspar  33  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Eric B Christensen  35  BDO  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Ambrose Gaines  51  BLU  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  W18-24  Sarah R. Levine  19  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  W18-24  Sarah R Swoch  24  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  W30-34  Jessica I Knapp  33  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  W65-69  Elaine Bromwich  66  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  W70-74  Patricia M Bond  71  FMM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  W70-74  Katie A Knight-Perry  74  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  W80-84  Betty S. Lorenzi  81  FACT  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  M18-24  Sean R Esterly  24  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  M18-24  Jeff B Levine  24  GSC  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  M25-29  Edward J Bradley  25  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  M45-49  Scott D Wells  47  EAJM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  M70-74  Konrad P Euler  74  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  M70-74  Donald J Puchalski  70  FACT  Florida 
 2009  Long Distance  M75-79  Robert E Beach  78  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Courtney C Hudak  23  SYSM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Lisa Whidden  29  TMM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Erika A Erndl  30  SWIM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Jennifer T Willis  40  AQNT  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Deb W Walker  57  FACT  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Patricia M Bond  71  FMM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Sylvia Eisele  80  FACT  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Betty S Lorenzi  81  FACT  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Jean D Troy  81  FMM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Grant S Johnson  24  CATM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  26  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Terry Livingston  42  SVOL  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Keith M Switzer  46  BLU  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  D Scott Wells  47  EAJM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mark A Drennen  52  SYSM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Ambrose Gaines  50  BLU  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  William L Specht  50  SPM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Rick B Walker  59  SYSM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Donald J Puchalski  70  FACT  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  John C Smith  70  SYSM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Robert C MacDonald  80  FMM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Barton H Greenberg  85  FMM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Brud Cleaveland  91  FMM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  W18-24  Sarah Swoch  23  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  W50-54  Sharon B Steinmann  50  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  W70-74  Patricia M Bond  70  FMM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  W70-74  Doris C Prokopi  72  FMM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  W75-79  Nancy Durstein  78  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  W80-84  Betty S Lorenzi  81  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  M18-24  Edward J Bradley  24  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  M45-49  Scott Wells  47  EAJM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  M50-54  Kern M Davis  53  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  M50-54  Timothy C Kennedy  51  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  M75-79  Robert E Beach  78  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Long Distance  M90-94  Brud Cleaveland  90  FMM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jessie L Bardin  20  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Linda Visser  38  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Laura Hamel  44  SYSM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Charlotte Petersen  43  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Deb W Walker  56  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Meegan J Wilson  60  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Patricia M Bond  70  FMM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Margit H Jebe  70  SWIM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Joan K Campbell  78  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Nancy N Durstein  79  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Mary C Tusa  78  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Betty S Lorenzi  80  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Jean D Troy  80  FMM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Bunny Cederlund  86  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  24  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  25  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  D Scott Wells  46  EAJM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mark A Drennen  51  SYSM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  William L Specht  50  SPM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Rick B Walker  58  SYSM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Karl E Wiedamann  70  FACT  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Burwell Jones  75  SYSM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Robert C MacDonald  80  FMM  Florida 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Brud Cleaveland  90  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W30-34  Melissa D Varlas  34  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W40-44  Ellen K Bennett  44  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W40-44  Charlotte Petersen  43  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W55-59  Deb W Walker  55  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W65-69  Patricia M Bond  69  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W65-69  Sandy L Steer  68  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W70-74  Doris C Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W75-79  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  W75-79  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  M18-24  Robert J Margalis  24  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  M45-49  Jerry Dawson  46  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  M50-54  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  M55-59  Rick B Walker  56  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  M65-69  Donald J Puchalski  67  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  M70-74  Konrad P Euler  72  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  M75-79  Robert E Beach  77  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Long Distance  M90-94  Frank H Tillotson  92  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kristen E Nardozzi  24  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Agnese Ozolina  28  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Kelli S Sweeting  25  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Shannon M Cairns  31  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Alegra C Reich  32  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Melissa D Varlas  34  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sylvia Buxton  42  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Charlotte Petersen  43  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Deb W Walker  55  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Chris S Gilligan  64  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Joan K Campbell  77  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Sylvia Eisele  77  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Mary C Tusa  77  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Jean D Troy  80  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Kay M Schimpf  90  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Gertrud J Zint  90  FMM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  24  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert J Margalis  25  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Sean P McCormack  27  MOO  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Jerry Dawson  47  NTC  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Arnaldo A Perez  45  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  William L Specht  49  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Casey Claflin  53  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Kevin M McCormack  55  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Rick B Walker  57  SYSM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Glenn C Woodsum  60  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Robert E Beach  77  SPM  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Rogers B Holmes  86  FACT  Florida 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Brud Cleaveland  90  FMM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  W40-44  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  W55-59  Ruth A. Thompson  56  FMM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  W55-59  Meegan J. Wilson  58  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  W60-64  Fredericka Rapp  62  UNAT  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  W70-74  Kate A. Knight-Perry  71  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  W70-74  Doris C. Prokopi  70  FMM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  W75-79  Joan K. Campbell  75  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  W85-89  Kay M. Schimpf  88  FMM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  M18-24  Edward J. Bradley  22  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  M50-54  Kern M. Davis   51  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  M65-69  Douglas B. Brown  67  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  M65-69  Donald J. Puchalski  67  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  M70-74  John Rapp  71  UNAT  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  M75-79  Robert E. Beach  76  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Long Distance  M90-94  Frank H. Tillotson  91  FMM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kristen E Nardozzi  24  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Alegra C Reich  31  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Melissa D Varlas  32  SYSM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Sheila C Taormina  37  NTC  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Deb W Walker  55  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Meegan J Wilson  57  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Sylvia Eisele  76  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Jean D Troy  78  FMM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Florence E Carr  80  SYSM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Gertrud J Zint  88  FMM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  23  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Adam Jerger  29  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Adam Jerger  30  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Martin L Zubero  36  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mark A Drennen  49  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  William L Specht  48  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Casey Claflin  52  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Rick B Walker  56  SYSM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John C Smith  67  SYSM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Karl E Wiedamann  67  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Robert E Beach  75  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Robert C MacDonald  77  FACT  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Thomas E Smith  78  SPM  Florida 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Frank H Tillotson  91  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  W30-34  Melissa Varlas  32  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  W65-69  Doris C. Prokopi  69  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  W75-79  Joan K. Campbell  75  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  W75-79  Jean Troy  77  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  W85-89  Kay Schimpf  87  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  M45-49  Mark Drennen  48  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  M50-54  Kern M. Davis  50  SPM  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  M55-59  Rick Walker  55  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  M70-74  Burwell Jones  71  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  M75-79  Robert E. Beach  75  SPM  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  M80-84  Robert S. Blake  80  SLAM  Florida 
 2005  Long Distance  M90-94  Frank Tillotson  90  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Holly C Detra  21  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kristen E Nardozzi  23  SPM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Melissa D Varlas  32  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Deb W Walker  54  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Meegan J Wilson  57  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Sylvia Eisele  75  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Jean D Troy  78  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Florence E Carr  80  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Gertrud J Zint  87  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jay R Lockaby  35  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mark A Drennen  48  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  William L Specht  47  SPM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Casey Claflin  51  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Scott Guthrie  61  UNAT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Karl E Wiedamann  67  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Dren Geer  71  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Burwell Jones  72  FACT  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Robert E Beach  75  SPM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Robert C Macdonald  76  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Paul Hutinger  80  FMM  Florida 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Frank H Tillotson  90  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  W19-24  Farrah L. Hall  22  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  W25-29  Emily Smith  29  NTC  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  W45-49  Sharon Salzman  46  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  W70-74  Joan Campbell  73  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M19-24  Michael Tollon  24  UNAT  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M35-39  Brian S. Rimel  37  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M35-39  Byron Stout  36  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M40-44  Ron Collins  42  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M45-49  Mark Drennen  47  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M70-74  Robert Beach  73  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M75-79  Robert Blake  79  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M80-84  Robert Blake  80  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Long Distance  M90-94  Arthur Holden  92  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Holly C Detra  20  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jessica A Lizzoli  23  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Danielle Lquette  19  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Christy Watkins  23  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Charlotte Petersen  39  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Charlotte Petersen  40  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Deb W Walker  52  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Florence E Carr  77  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Sylvia Eisele  75  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Jean D Troy  76  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Bunny Cederlund  81  SPCO  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  June B Reynolds  82  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Gertrud J Zint  86  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Anneliese V Zoeller  86  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Steve O Allbritton  46  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mark A Drennen  47  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Thomas G Bliss  50  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jeffrey J Perout  51  GSC  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John C Smith  65  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Karl E Wiedamann  66  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Burwell Jones  71  FACT  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Paul Hutinger  79  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Robert C MacDonald  75  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Robert S Blake  80  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Paul Hutinger  80  FMM  Florida 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Frank H Tillotson  90  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  W60-64  Elaine Bromwich  60  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  W70-74  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  W70-74  Nancy Durstein  73  CATM  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  W80-84  Bunny Cederlund  81  SPCO  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  W85-89  Kay Schimpf  85  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  M45-49  Timothy Kennedy  46  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  M50-54  Bruce Bennett  50  SPCO  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  M70-74  Robert E Beach  73  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Long Distance  M90-94  Fred Walbolt  90  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Heather B Skaggs  21  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Charlotte Petersen  38  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Jean A Bancks  47  HLJ  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Deb W Walker  52  SWIM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Meegan J Wilson  55  300  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Joan K Campbell  73  CATM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Sylvia Eisele  73  SWIM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Florence E Carr  77  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Jean D Troy  75  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Bunny Cederlund  81  SPCO  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Regan Kenner  80  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  June B Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Kay M Schimpf  85  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Gertrud J Zint  85  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Martin L Zubero  33  UNAT  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Jerry Dawson  43  UNAT  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Steve O Allbritton  45  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mark A Drennen  46  SWIM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Casey Claflin  50  SWIM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John T McCall  52  ORLM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Burwell Jones  69  SWIM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John C Smith  65  SWIM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Paul Hutinger  78  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Robert C MacDonald  75  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Thomas E Smith  75  SPM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Rogers B Holmes  81  HLJ  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Fred B Walbolt  90  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  W55-59  Elaine Bromwich  59  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  W60-64  Sandy L Steer  63  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  W70-74  Joan K Campbell  71  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  W70-74  Nancy N Durstein  72  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  W75-79  Gladys Olsen  76  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  W80-84  Bunny Cederlund  80  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  W80-84  Peggy M Hughes  82  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  W85-89  Gertrud J Zint  85  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  M30-34  Robert B Villacres  33  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  M70-74  Robert E Beach  72  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  M75-79  Alex M Ramirez-Miller  77  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Long Distance  M90-94  Art V Holden  90  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jennifer W Alger  24  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Heather A Hagedorn  22  HLJ  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Heather B Skaggs  20  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Melissa Varlas  29  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Charlotte Petersen  37  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Susan E Halfacre  49  GSC  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Carol-Ann Hudson  45  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Deb W Walker  50  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Elaine Bromwich  60  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Jean D Troy  74  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Florence E Carr  76  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Regan Kenner  79  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Jean D Troy  75  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Bunny Cederlund  80  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  June B Reynolds  80  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Kay M Schimpf  85  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Gertrud J Zint  85  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Atiba H Wade  25  ORLM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Martin L Zubero  32  UNAT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  William L Specht  44  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mark A Drennen  46  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Frederick M Ehmke  48  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  William K Hempel  45  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John T McCall  50  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Chester D Miltenberger  50  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Peter R Betzer  60  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Burwell Jones  69  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Paul Hutinger  78  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Abrasha Brainin  80  SPM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Rogers B Holmes  81  FACT  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Brud Cleaveland  85  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  E Don McCullough  86  FMM  Florida 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Fred B Walbolt  90  SPM  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  W25-29  Emily L Smith  26  NTC  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  W35-39  Livia L Zien  35  SPM  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  W55-59  Elaine Bromwich  58  SPM  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  W70-74  Nancy N Durstein  71  FACT  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  W80-84  Peggy M Hughes  80  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  M19-24  Ryan D Woodruff  20  GSC  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  M25-29  Jack E Thomas  29  SWIM  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  M70-74  Robert E Beach  71  SPM  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  M75-79  Robert S Blake  76  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Long Distance  M80-84  Robert D Atwood  81  SPM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Charlotte Petersen  37  SPM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Deb W Walker  50  SWIM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Ann E Champ  66  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Jean M Sterling  65  DBMS  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Jean D Troy  74  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Florence E Carr  75  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Regan Kenner  77  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Bunny Cederlund  80  SPCO  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Gertrud J Zint  84  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Jean B Zulich  80  SCCS  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Nei-Kuan Chia  24  UNAT  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Martin L Zubero  32  UNAT  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  William L Specht  43  SPM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Thomas G Bliss  47  SPCO  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Casey Claflin  47  SWIM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Frederick M Ehmke  47  ORLM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Russell R Frazier  47  SPM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Jeffrey J Perout  48  GSC  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John T McCall  50  ORLM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Jack R Beattie  67  ORLM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Paul Hutinger  76  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Joseph L Kurtzman  75  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Rogers B Holmes  80  HLJ  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  E Don McCullough  85  FMM  Florida 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Frank J Starr  90  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  W40-44  Jo Ann Harrelson  44  SPM  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  W65-69  Kate Knight-Perry  65  SPM  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  W70-74  Nancy Durstein  70  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  W80-84  Peggy Hughes  80  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  W80-84  Gertrud Zint  83  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  M19-24  Nathan Jaye  22  DST  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  M65-69  Robert Beach  69  SPM  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  M70-74  Robert Beach  70  SPM  Florida 
 2000  Long Distance  M75-79  Paul Hutinger  75  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Lee Nessel  24  SPCO  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Ghislain Williams  26  UNAT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Linda Visser  30  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Karen Becker  33  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Cathy Shonkwiler  40  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Judy Tibma  44  SPM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Deb Walker  49  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Jayne Lambke  60  SPM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Ann Champ  65  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Sylvia Eisele  70  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Jean Troy  73  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Florence Carr  75  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Regan Kenner  76  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Kay Schimpf  82  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Jean Zulich  80  SCCS  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Nei-Kuan Chia  22  UNAT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Pablo Rodriguez  23  SWIM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rob Butcher  27  DBMS  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Fred Constantini  30  HLJ  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  William Specht  41  SPM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Casey Claflin  46  SWIM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Kevin McCormack  48  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John Smith  61  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Karl Wiedamann  61  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Jack Beattie  66  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Dren Geer  66  FACT  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Robert MacDonald  71  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Paul Hutinger  75  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  E Don McCullough  84  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Ed Fulmer  88  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Earl D McCullough  85  FMM  Florida 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Frank Starr  90  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Long Distance  W19-24  Jessica Knapp  22  TTM  Florida 
 1999  Long Distance  W80-84  Gertrud Zint  82  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Long Distance  M60-64  Konrad Euler  64  SPM  Florida 
 1999  Long Distance  M70-74  Alan Maloney  70  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Long Distance  M85-89  Dave Malbrough  86  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Allison Beebe  23  SPM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Abigail Goff  22  FAST  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Linda Visser  29  FACT  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Judy Tibma  43  SPM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Deb Walker  48  FACT  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Meegan Wilson  51  FACT  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Jayne Lambke  60  SPM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Jean Troy  71  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Regan Kenner  76  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Kay Schimpf  82  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Gertrud Zint  82  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Nei-Kuan Chia  21  UNAT  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Chris Connor  24  FACT  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rob Butcher  27  DBMS  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Martin Zubero  30  UNAT  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  William Specht  41  SPM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Casey Claflin  46  SWIM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  C Miltenberger  47  FACT  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Dren Geer  65  FACT  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Joseph Kurtzman  73  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Robert MacDonald  71  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Robert Blake  75  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Paul Hutinger  75  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  E Don McCullough  84  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Dave Malbrough  86  FMM  Florida 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Frank Tillotson  85  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  W40-44  Wanda Brown  41  BRAT  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  W55-59  Elaine Bromwich  56  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  W60-64  Kate Knight-Perry  63  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  W65-69  Mary Boaz  69  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  W65-69  Joan Campbell  69  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  M45-49  Bruce Bennett    FACT  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  M55-59  David Darst  55  ATAC  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  M60-64  Konrad Euler    SPM  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  M70-74  Robert Blake  74  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  M75-79  Elliott Schofield  76  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  M80-84  Frank Tillotson  84  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Long Distance  M85-89  Dave Malbrough  86  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Rosemarie Seaman  41  ORLM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Judy Tibma  42  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Deb Walker  47  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Anne Grams  51  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Anne Page  50  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  E. Bromwich  56  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Elaine Bromwich  56  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Jayne Lambke  59  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Sylvia Eisele  69  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Regan Kenner  75  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Jean Troy  71  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Bunny Cederlund  77  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  K. Schimpf  81  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Win Kennedy  85  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rob Butcher  26  DBMS  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Michael Halfast  32  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  William Specht  41  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Casey Claflin  45  SWIM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Kevin McCormick  46  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  C Miltenberger  47  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Eddie Riach  45  SPM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Jack Beattie  64  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Jerry Glancy  61  ORLM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John Smith  60  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Paul Hutinger  74  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Joseph Kurtzman  73  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Robert MacDonald  70  FMM  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Rogers Holmes  77  FACT  Florida 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Dave Malbrough  86  FMM  Florida 
 1997  Long Distance  W60-64  Kate Knight-Perry  62  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Long Distance  W65-69  Mary Boaz  68  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Long Distance  W65-69  Alice Lawrence  66  SWSM  Florida 
 1997  Long Distance  M60-64  Konrad Euler  61  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Lisa Summers  26  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W30-35  Merit Greaves  33  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W30-35  Carol West  33  TTM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W30-35  Beverly Lense  31  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Susan Halfacre  44  GSC  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Judy Timba  40  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Deb Walker  45  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Elaine Bromwich  54  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Anne Grams  50  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Jayne Lambke  57  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Sylvia Eisele  67  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Jean Troy  70  FMM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Bunny Cederlund  75  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  June Reynolds  75  FMM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Kay Schimpf  80  FMM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Robert Butcher  24  DBMS  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Andrew Eaton  24  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert Butcher  25  DBMS  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Brad Hoffman  25  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  William Specht  39  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Kevin Mc Cormack  45  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  C Miltenberger  45  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Peter Betzer  55  SPM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Jack Beattie  62  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Paul Hutinger  73  FMM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Paul Hutinger  72  FMM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Joseph Kurtzman  71  FMM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Rogers Holmes  75  FACT  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Don Mccullough  81  FMM  Florida 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Peter Jurczyk  91  IRCC  Florida 
 1996  Long Distance  W55-59  Jayne Lambke    SPM  Florida 
 1996  Long Distance  W60-64  Kate Knight-Perry    SPM  Florida 
 1996  Long Distance  M40-44  Timothy Kennedy    SPM  Florida 
 1996  Long Distance  M70-74  Robert Blake    FMM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Lisa Summers  25  SPM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Cathy Shonkwiler  36  FACT  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Judy Tibma  40  SPM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Deborah Walker  45  FACT  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Elaine Bromwich  53  SPM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Jayne Lambke  57  SPM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Ann Champ  61  FMM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Florence Carr  71  FMM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Kay Schimpf  78  FMM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Gertrud Zint  78  FMM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Matthew Cetlinski  31  GSC  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  William Specht  38  SPM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  C.Miltenberger  44  FACT  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Jack Beattie  61  FACT  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Paul Hutinger  71  FMM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Joseph Kurtzman  70  FMM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  John Johnston  81  SPM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  E.Don Mccullough  81  FMM  Florida 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Peter Jurczyk  90  IRCC  Florida 
 1995  Long Distance  W25-29  Sheri Predmore    SPM  Florida 
 1995  Long Distance  W55-59  Jayne Lambke    SPM  Florida 
 1995  Long Distance  W60-64  Kate Knight-Perry    SPM  Florida 
 1995  Long Distance  W60-64  Mary Mitchell    SPM  Florida 
 1995  Long Distance  W65-69  Nancy Durstein    FACT  Florida 
 1995  Long Distance  W75-79  Gertrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1995  Long Distance  M70-74  Robert Blake    FMM  Florida 
 1995  Long Distance  M70-74  Elliott Schofield    FACT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Lisa Summers  24  SPM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Brooke Bowman  28  UNAT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Beverly Acker  29  FACT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jennifer Willis    ORLM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  B.K. Nichols  38  UNAT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Rosemarie Seaman  37  ORLM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Susan Halfacre  43  GSC  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Anne Grams  47  FACT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Elaine Bromwich  52  SPM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Jayne Lambke  56  SPM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Ann Champ  60  FMM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Sylvia Eisele  65  FACT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Florence Carr  70  FMM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Regan Kenner  71  FMM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Kay Schimpf  78  FMM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Gertrud Zint  78  FMM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Marian Mc Kechnie  90  SPM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Winston Ritchey  27  FACT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  M.T. Shepardson  35  ORLM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  William Specht  37  SPM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Michael Drews  41  SMS  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  C.Miltenberger  43  FACT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Scott Guthrie  50  FACT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jerry Glancy  57  ORLM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Jack Beattie  60  FACT  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  C.E. Weatherbee  62  FMM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Robert Macdonald  66  FMM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Thomas Smith  67  SPM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Paul Hutinger  70  FMM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  John Johnston  80  SPM  Florida 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  F.H. Tillotson  80  FMM  Florida 
 1994  Long Distance  W80-84  Win Kennedy    SPM  Florida 
 1994  Long Distance  M19-24  Jeff Poppell    JAM  Florida 
 1994  Long Distance  M30-34  Ron Collins    SPM  Florida 
 1994  Long Distance  M65-69  Robert Blake    FMM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mitzi Kremer  26  SPM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jennifer Willis  26  ORLM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Mary Roebuck  32  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Deborah Walker  42  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Elaine Bromwich  51  SPM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Jayne Lambke  55  SPM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Bunny Cederlund  72  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Regan Kenner  70  FMM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Kay Schimpf  77  FMM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Gertrud Zint  77  FMM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Anne Wilder  80  IRCC  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Ruth Switzer  85  SWIM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Alfred COSTANTINI  23  HLJ  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Nick Mina  22  HLJ  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  James Smith  24  CLA  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Winston Ritchey  26  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Lucky MEISENHEIMER  37  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  William Specht  36  SPM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Kevin Mccormack  42  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Chet MILTENBERGER  43  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Thomas Peek  46  CFM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Scott Guthrie  50  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack Beattie  59  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John Smith  56  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Jack Beattie  60  FACT  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Paul Hutinger  69  FMM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Robert Macdonald  65  FMM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Paul Hutinger  70  FMM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Dave Malbrough  81  FMM  Florida 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Peter Jurczyk  89  IRCC  Florida 
 1993  Long Distance  W35-39  Patricia Bayers    FMM  Florida 
 1993  Long Distance  W55-59  Joan Joesting    SPCO  Florida 
 1993  Long Distance  W60-64  Mary Mitchell    SPM  Florida 
 1993  Long Distance  M65-69  Robert Blake    FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  E.a. Sollee  21  JAM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Merit Greaves  28  FACT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Anita Irons  29  CATM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Sudi Miller  26  HLJ  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Beth Harrell  33  HLJ  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Deborah Walker  42  FACT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Elaine Bromwich  50  SPM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Jayne Lambke  54  SPM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Florence Carr  68  FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Jean Troy  66  FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Regan Kenner  70  FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Kay Schimpf  76  FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Gertrud Zint  76  FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Helmi Meise  81  BSAM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Anne Wilder  80  IRCC  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marian Mckechnie  88  SPM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Greg Burns  19  UNAT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  a.T. Costantini  22  HLJ  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Jeff Poppell  23  JAM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Neil Harper  28  SPM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Winston Ritchey  25  FACT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  John Black  30  ATAC  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Cris Williams  32  ATAC  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  L.J. Meisenheimer  36  FACT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  William Specht  35  SPM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  C.Miltenberger  41  FACT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Thomas Peek  46  CFM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Gary Trimble  50  SWIM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack Beattie  58  FACT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John Smith  55  FACT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Paul Hutinger  68  FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Joseph Kurtzman  67  FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Rogers Holmes  71  FACT  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Dave Malbrough  80  FMM  Florida 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Peter Jurczyk  87  IRCC  Florida 
 1992  Long Distance  W35-39  Via Enneking    300C  Florida 
 1992  Long Distance  M65-69  Robert Blake    FMM  Florida 
 1992  Long Distance  M75-79  John Johnston    SPM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Sudi Miller    HLJ  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Beth Harrell    HLJ  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Mary Roebuck    FACT  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Julie Sears    HLJ  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Helen Ryan      Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Judy Stefanick    SPM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Deborah Walker    FACT  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lynn Cartee    FACT  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Florence Carr    FMM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Bunny Cederlund    FACT  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  June Reynolds    FMM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Kay Schimpf    FMM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marian McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Dick Di Lalla    SPM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Bill Specht    SPM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Michael Drews    SMS  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Chet Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack Beattie    FACT  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Donald Sonia    IRCC  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Joseph Kurtzman    FMM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  James F. Mitchell    SPM  Florida 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Peter Jurczyk    IRCC  Florida 
 1991  Long Distance  W50-54  Jayne Lambke    SPM  Florida 
 1991  Long Distance  M55-59  Telfair Mahaffy    FACT  Florida 
 1991  Long Distance  M60-64  Edward P. Allen    SPM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Sudi Miller    HLJ  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Beth Harrell    HLJ  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Judy Stefanick    SPM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Martha Martin      Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Debbie Walker    FACT  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Jayne Lambke    SPM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Ann Champ    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Jean Troy    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Florence Carr    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Regan Kenner    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Gertrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Anne Wilder    IRCC  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Dorothy Hopkins    CATM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mark MacDonald    OMSC  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Coy Cobb    UNAT  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  William Specht    SPM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Mike Drews    SMS  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chet Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Paul Wise    HLJ  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Gaylord Hopkins    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John Smith    FACT  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack Beattie    FACT  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Telfair Mahaffy    FACT  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Charles Kohnken    SPM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Joseph Kurtzman    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Don McCullough    FMM  Florida 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Peter Jurczyk    IRCC  Florida 
 1990  Long Distance  M60-64  Bob Beach    SPM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Mary W Bradburne  24  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Sudi S Miller  23  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mary H Roebuck  28  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Julie G Sears  28  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susan E Halfacre  38  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Martha Randall Martin  41  TOM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Elaine Bromwich  47  SPM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara S Hoellen  47  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Jayne M Lambke  50  SPM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Gail P Roper  61  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Florence E Carr  65  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Gertrud J Zint  73  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Dorothy F Hopkins  80  CLYM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Meredith F Scanlon  80  IRCC  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marian B Mc Kechnie  86  SPM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Jeff P Heimback  24  IRCC  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Michael T Shepardson  30  SPCO  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Kevin M McCormack  38  SMS  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chester D Miltenberger  38  TOM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Virgil C Daniels  43  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Doug Hellerson  44  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  T Reginald Tozer  40  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Timothy R Garton  47  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Scott Guthrie  46  UNAT  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Richard F Campbell  50  SMS  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Richard Hanley  54  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John C Smith  52  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack R Beattie  55  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Burwell Jones  57  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Robert E Beach  60  SPRD  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  William H Grant  77  HLJ  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Carl W Thornburg  77  PAM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Bill C Stinson  81  SPM  Florida 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Peter Jurczyk  85  IRCC  Florida 
 1989  Long Distance  W19-24  Sheri Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Long Distance  W25-29  Laura Kaleel    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Long Distance  W70-74  Gertrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kim Kirby    SWIM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Paige Winters    ORLM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Sheri Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Livia Zien    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Rosemary Seaman    ORLM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susan Halfacre    GSC  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Martha Martin      Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Meegan Wilson    FACT  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Elaine Bromwich    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Jayne Lambke    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Florence Carr    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Regan Kenner    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Regan Kenner    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  June Reynolds    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Kay Schimpf    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Gertrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Win Kennedy    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Dorothy Hopkins    CATM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marian McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Jeff Heimback      Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Marc LaPalme    HLJ  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Dick Dilalla    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  William Specht    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  W. Casey Claflin    SWIM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chet Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jeff Perout    GSC  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Scott Guthrie    FACT  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Gaylord Hopkins    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jack Beattie    FACT  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John Smith    FACT  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack Beattie    FACT  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Joe Kurtzman    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Thomas Smith    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Bill Molvie    SPM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Dave Malbrough    FMM  Florida 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Bill Stinson    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Long Distance  W19-24  Sheri Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Long Distance  M50-54  Ray S. Burns    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Long Distance  M55-59  Thomas Koenig    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Sheri Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mary Holmes    FACT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Rosemarie Seamen    ORLM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susan Halfacre    GSC  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Martha Martin      Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Deborah Walker    FACT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Martha Martin      Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lynn Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Jayne Lambke    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Regan Kenner    FMM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Kay M. Schimpf    FMM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Gurtrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Marshall Pepe    SWIM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Douglas Soltis    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Keith Switzer    HLJ  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Robert Nichols    UNAT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  William Specht    SPM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Brant Bittner    HLJ  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chet Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jeffery Perout    GSC  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Steve Macri    HLJ  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Bruce Page    SUNY  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  George Chrest      Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jack Beattie    FACT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John Smith    FACT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  J. Michael Muckleroy    HLJ  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Joseph Kurtzman    FMM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John M. Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Frank Havilcek    FMM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Dave Malborough    FMM  Florida 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Otto Wulff    IRCC  Florida 
 1987  Long Distance  W40-44  Lynn P Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1987  Long Distance  M70-74  Eugene Jennings,Jr.    SPM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Margaret A. Bell    SPM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mary Holmes    FACT  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Rosemary Seaman    ORLM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jeannine Yeko-Wish    HIST  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susan Pamelia    GSC  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Martha R. Martin      Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Deborah W. Walker    FACT  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lynn Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Florence Carr    FMM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Regan Kenner    FMM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Gartrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Kay M. Schimpf    FMM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Gertrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Dorothy F. Hopkins    CATM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Ruth D. Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Marion B. McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Donald Gibb    HLJ  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robin G. Ramirez    TAC  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  William L. Specht    SPM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  W. Casey Claflin    SWIM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chester Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Scott G. Guthrie    FACT  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Bruce Page    SUNY  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  John Smith    FACT  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jack R. Beattie    FACT  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Michael Jon Muckleroy    HLJ  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Joseph L. Kurtzman    FMM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John M. Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  E. Don McCullough    FMM  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Otto Wulfe    IRCC  Florida 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Stanton Craigie    IRCC  Florida 
 1986  Long Distance  W35-39  Lynn Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1986  Long Distance  W40-44  Lynn Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1986  Long Distance  W50-54  Ann Champ    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Long Distance  M50-54  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1986  Long Distance  M55-59  Robert Beach    SPM  Florida 
 1986  Long Distance  M60-64  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Rosemary Seaman    ORLM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Susan Pamelia    GSC  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Deborah Wise Walker    FACT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lynn Brownstein    SPM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ann Champ    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Florence Carr    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Regan Kenner    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Gertrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Celia Ballard    SPM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Dorothy Hopkins    CATM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Marian McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert Nichols    UNAT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Bill Specht    SPM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  David Zubero    UNAT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chet Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jim Stine    SMS  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Scott Guthrie    FACT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Charles Kilbourne    FACT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  John Smith    FACT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jack Beattie    FACT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Art Tebbens    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Joseph Kurtzman    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  e. Don McCullough    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Norman Skjersaa    ORLM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Frank Tillotson    FMM  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Stanton Craigie    IRCC  Florida 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Peter Jurczyk    IRCC  Florida 
 1985  Long Distance  W45-49  Patricia Tullman    FMM  Florida 
 1985  Long Distance  M50-54  Robert Beach    SPM  Florida 
 1985  Long Distance  M50-54  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Rosemary J. Seamon    ORLM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Susan Pamelia    GSC  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Florence E. Carr    FMM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Gertrude Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Dorothy Hopkins    CATM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Ruth D. Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Marian Mc Kechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert K. Nichols    UNAT  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rob G. Ramirez    TAC  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chet Miltenberger, Jr.    FACT  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  John Maguire III    SPM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Scott Guthrie    FACT  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Robert E. Beach    SPM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Thomas E. Smith    SPM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Bill Stinson    SPM  Florida 
 1984  Long Distance  W75-79  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1984  Long Distance  M50-54  Robert Beach    SPM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Susan Palelia    GSC  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Anne Page    SPM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Margaret Morrison    SPRD  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Gertrud Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Win Kennedy    SPM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Marion McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chester Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Aaron Kurtzman    FMM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Bill Stinson    SPM  Florida 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Joseph Scheu    SMS  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Anne P. Grams    FACT  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Margaret A. Morrison    SPRD  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Gertrude Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Win Kennedy    SPM  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Marian B. McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Ruth D. Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chester Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Frank Havlicek    FMM  Florida 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Stanton C. Craigie    IRCC  Florida 
 1982  Long Distance  W70-74  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1982  Long Distance  W75-79  Marian McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1982  Long Distance  M65-69  Henry Overeen    SMS  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Florence Carr    FMM  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Gertrude Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Marian Mc Kechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chester Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Bruce Boyer    SPM  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Wm. Stinson    SPM  Florida 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Stanton Craigie    IRCC  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Margaret Morrison    SPRD  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Gertrude Zint    FMM  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Celia Ballard    SPM  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Marian McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Chester Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  James Stine    SMS  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Scott Guthrie    FACT  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  William Stinson    SPM  Florida 
 1980  Long Distance  W70-74  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1980  Long Distance  M55-59  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1980  Long Distance  M65-69  David Marlborough    FMM  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Anne Grams    FACT  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Celia Ballard    SPM  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Marian McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Chester Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Scott Guthrie    FACT  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Eugene Jennings    SPM  Florida 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Bill Stinson    SPM  Florida 
 1979  Long Distance  W70-74  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  J. Reuter    HLJ  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  A. Grams    FACT  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  A. Zoeller    FACT  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  R. Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  M. McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  C. Miltenberger    FACT  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  T. Peek    CFM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  B. Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  P. Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  T. Smith    SPM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  J. Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  F. Havlicek    FMM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  E. Jennings    SPM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  W. Stinson    SPM  Florida 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  J. McGuire    SPM  Florida 
 1978  Long Distance  W25-29  Deborah Newmayer    ORLM  Florida 
 1978  Long Distance  W65-69  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1978  Long Distance  M40-44  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Anne Grams    FACT  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Ruth Switzer    SWIM  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Tom Peek    CFM  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Frank Havlicek    FMM  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Bill Stinson    SPM  Florida 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Stanton Craigie    IRCC  Florida 
 1977  Long Distance  W25-29  Deborah Newmayer    ORLM  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Anne Grams    FACT  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Susan White    FCYM  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Rita-al Jones    SMS  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Celia Ballard    SPM  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Meredith Scanlon    IRCC  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Sally Sheppard    SMS  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Marian McKechnie    SPM  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Steve Macri    HLJ  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Tom Peek    CFM  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John M. Woods    UNAT  Florida 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Stanton Craigie    IRCC  Florida 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims W60-69  Celia Ballard  65  SPM  Florida 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Burwell Jones  43  FACT  Florida 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Paul Hutinger  51  FMM  Florida 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Eugene Jennings  61  SPM  Florida 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Stanton Craigie  69  IRCC  Florida 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Anne Grams    FACT  Florida 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Eugene Jennings    SPM  Florida 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Stanton Craigie    IRCC  Florida 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mary Alice Williams    SPCO  Florida 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Frank Havlick    FMM  Florida 
 1973  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Ann Grams    FACT  Florida 
 1973  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1973  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
 1972  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Ann Champ    FMM  Florida 
 1972  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Burwell Jones    FACT  Florida 
 1972  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Paul Hutinger    FMM  Florida 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29