2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 25-29 Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.08   1/28/2012  Georoff, Andrea A            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      25   TOC      24.42       24.08     11.00
  2  Reilly, Erin P                 26   TOC      24.62       24.18      9.00
  3  Siegele, Jessica               28  NCMS      25.32       24.85      8.00
  4  Gill, Meg B                    27   TOC      24.48       24.94      7.00
  5  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM      25.11       24.97      6.00
  6  Davidoff, Cara                 26   TOC      25.99       25.08      5.00
  7  Mohorn, Heather D              25  FINS      25.97       25.12      4.00
  8  Bishop, Brooke A               25   TOC      24.99       25.33      3.00
  9  Au, Lauren E                   27   NEM      25.94       25.55      2.00
 10  Espiritu, Vicki                26   TVM      26.12       25.79      1.00
 11  Tudor, Erin S                  25  VMST      26.00       25.84          
 12  Shuss, Audrey                  28   CMS      25.75       25.89          
 13  Bonney, Erin R                 29  NCMS      25.50       26.08          
 14  Watterson, Laura A             27  NCMS      27.01       26.20          
 15  Evans, Marlana M               28  NCMS      26.64       26.27          
 16  Mathews, Erin                  26  MARY      28.64       26.74          
 17  Pool, Alexia                   26  NCMS      27.50       26.75          
 18  Duhaime, Susan A               29  MICH      28.56       26.78          
 19  Schildknecht, Margaret G       25  NCMS      27.53       27.06          
 20  Smith, Kristen B               28  NCMS      27.86       27.16          
 21  Greenawalt, Anne               27  CPAC      27.90       27.18          
 22  Kelly, Kaymee                  27  CFYM      27.76       27.22          
 23  Cheetham, Meredith R           26  NCMS      27.39       27.33          
 24  Bachman, Blaire                25    BM      27.32       27.51          
 25  Senne, Sarah                   27  PCAT      27.08       27.60          
 26  Tully, Natalie                 25   MGM      28.02       27.64          
 27  Lawlor, Elizabeth G            26  AGUA      28.11       27.90          
 28  Siefers, Andrea M              26  NCMS      27.96       27.92          
 29  Plummer, Stephanie J           29  NCMS      28.63       27.95          
 30  Mathey, Alison E               27  ARMS      28.60       28.05          
 31  Sonstegard, Morgan A           27  PMST      28.25       28.09          
 32  Keaney, Alice                  29  NCMS      29.00       28.13          
 33  Dickman, Rachel E              25   MGM      28.51       28.66          
 34  Houseal, Rebecca L             29  NCMS      30.06       29.37          
 35  Morris, Alexis L               29  NCMS      28.62       29.41          
 36  Medendorp, Amanda J            26  NCMS      29.91       29.67          
 37  Moore, Elizabeth D             26  NCMS      29.88       31.09          
 38  Murray, Christine E            27  UNAT      30.00       32.26          
 39  Proctor, Elizabeth A           27  NCMS      40.00       32.54          
 40  Burgess, Erika A               29  NCMS      34.00       35.59          
---  Ganey, Stephanie D             25  SYSM      28.31          NS          
---  Bush, Erin A                   26  SWSF      28.63          NS          
---  Lehner, Sarah C                29  YMTN      30.00          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.08   1/28/2012  Georoff, Andrea A            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Georoff, Andrea A              28  NCMS         NT       23.42          
---  Siegele, Jessica               28  NCMS         NT       25.03          
---  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM         NT       25.05          
---  Van Erden, Jayme K             26  RMST         NT       25.89          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST         NT       26.13          
---  Pool, Alexia                   26  NCMS         NT       26.54          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST         NT       26.57          
---  Russo, Claire C                28  VMST         NT       27.04          
---  Phillips, Kali A               27  NCMS         NT       27.08          
---  Cheetham, Meredith R           26  NCMS         NT       27.39          
---  Siefers, Andrea M              26  NCMS         NT       27.55          
---  Woodruff, Becky                26  NCMS         NT       28.17          
---  Long, Sarah R                  26    GS         NT       29.14          
---  Claycomb, Meredith A           27  NCMS         NT       29.69          
---  Long, Sarah R                  26    GS         NT       30.15          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.70   2/21/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      25   TOC      52.25       52.51     11.00
                25.16       52.51(27.35)
  2  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM      54.70       54.53      9.00
                26.17       54.53(28.36)
  3  Mohorn, Heather D              25  FINS      56.43       54.57      8.00
                26.42       54.57(28.15)
  4  Gilmore, Katie L               28  ALEX      55.67       55.45      7.00
                27.09       55.45(28.36)
  5  Au, Lauren E                   27   NEM      57.60       55.82      6.00
                26.49       55.82(29.33)
  6  Espiritu, Vicki                26   TVM      56.74       56.42      5.00
                26.85       56.42(29.57)
  7  Tudor, Erin S                  25  VMST      55.59       56.47      4.00
                26.56       56.47(29.91)
  8  Watterson, Laura A             27  NCMS      57.77       56.96      3.00
                27.36       56.96(29.60)
  9  Shuss, Audrey                  28   CMS      57.45       57.06      2.00
                27.49       57.06(29.57)
 10  Greenawalt, Anne               27  CPAC    1:00.76       58.89      1.00
                27.73       58.89(31.16)
 11  Bonney, Erin R                 29  NCMS      58.00       59.15          
                27.99       59.15(31.16)
 12  Ganey, Stephanie D             25  SYSM    1:02.23       59.18          
                28.70       59.18(30.48)
 13  Siefers, Andrea M              26  NCMS    1:00.79       59.57          
                28.39       59.57(31.18)
 14  Tully, Natalie                 25   MGM    1:00.61       59.60          
                28.54       59.60(31.06)
 15  Mathews, Erin                  26  MARY    1:01.57       59.85          
                28.23       59.85(31.62)
 16  Smith, Kristen B               28  NCMS      59.92       59.87          
                28.41       59.87(31.46)
 17  Kelly, Kaymee                  27  CFYM    1:01.16     1:00.15          
                28.61     1:00.15(31.54)
 18  Keaney, Alice                  29  NCMS    1:01.96     1:00.22          
                29.20     1:00.22(31.02)
 19  Cheetham, Meredith R           26  NCMS    1:01.03     1:00.53          
                28.43     1:00.53(32.10)
 20  Carroll, Kathleen              26  NCMS    1:01.24     1:01.14          
                28.30     1:01.14(32.84)
 21  Senne, Sarah                   27  PCAT    1:01.87     1:03.34          
                29.77     1:03.34(33.57)
 22  Ramsey, Kelly A                26  NCMS    1:04.17     1:03.83          
                30.37     1:03.83(33.46)
 23  Houseal, Rebecca L             29  NCMS    1:06.46     1:04.13          
                30.49     1:04.13(33.64)
 24  Robbins, Mary                  27  NCMS    1:01.00     1:04.17          
                30.72     1:04.17(33.45)
 25  Dickman, Rachel E              25   MGM    1:01.00     1:04.26          
                30.65     1:04.26(33.61)
 26  Long, Sarah R                  26    GS    1:03.45     1:05.46          
                31.22     1:05.46(34.24)
 27  Medendorp, Amanda J            26  NCMS    1:03.32     1:05.98          
                30.19     1:05.98(35.79)
 28  Murray, Christine E            27  UNAT    1:15.15     1:12.02          
                34.25     1:12.02(37.77)
---  Bachman, Blaire                25    BM    1:00.80          NS          
---  Dominguez, Kristin A           26  GAJA      55.45          NS          
---  Duhaime, Susan A               29  MICH    1:03.00          NS          
---  Burgess, Erika A               29  NCMS    1:22.00          NS          
---  Norris, Amy B                  27  NCMS      55.00          NS          
---  Sonstegard, Morgan A           27  PMST    1:00.97          NS          
---  Bush, Erin A                   26  SWSF    1:05.00          NS          
---  Bishop, Brooke A               25   TOC      53.00          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.80   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gilmore, Katie L               28  ALEX    2:00.60     1:57.95     11.00
                27.57       57.33(29.76)    1:27.70(30.37)    1:57.95(30.25)
  2  Mohorn, Heather D              25  FINS    2:05.11     1:59.65      9.00
                27.65       57.82(30.17)    1:28.55(30.73)    1:59.65(31.10)
  3  Davidoff, Cara                 26   TOC    2:05.00     1:59.71      8.00
                27.89       58.19(30.30)    1:28.97(30.78)    1:59.71(30.74)
  4  Norris, Amy B                  27  NCMS    2:02.00     2:01.62      7.00
                28.29       58.36(30.07)    1:29.66(31.30)    2:01.62(31.96)
  5  Espiritu, Vicki                26   TVM    2:02.25     2:04.05      6.00
                27.61       58.30(30.69)    1:30.40(32.10)    2:04.05(33.65)
  6  Pickens, Sherri S              26  MERR    2:06.00     2:05.02      5.00
                29.20     1:01.10(31.90)    1:33.09(31.99)    2:05.02(31.93)
  7  Shuss, Audrey                  28   CMS    2:05.18     2:05.22      4.00
                28.86     1:00.12(31.26)    1:32.73(32.61)    2:05.22(32.49)
  8  Thomas, Lillian M              28  TERR    2:08.22     2:06.61      3.00
                29.33     1:00.80(31.47)    1:34.15(33.35)    2:06.61(32.46)
  9  Russo, Claire C                28  VMST    2:07.38     2:07.55      2.00
                30.34     1:03.48(33.14)    1:36.25(32.77)    2:07.55(31.30)
 10  Cutrell, Erin P                27  NCMS    2:12.00     2:07.80      1.00
                30.67     1:02.70(32.03)    1:35.30(32.60)    2:07.80(32.50)
 11  Mathews, Erin                  26  MARY    2:13.62     2:07.85          
                28.45       59.83(31.38)    1:33.23(33.40)    2:07.85(34.62)
 12  Tully, Natalie                 25   MGM    2:15.04     2:09.16          
                29.45     1:01.80(32.35)    1:35.58(33.78)    2:09.16(33.58)
 13  Smith, Kristen B               28  NCMS    2:11.58     2:10.20          
                30.84     1:03.63(32.79)    1:37.18(33.55)    2:10.20(33.02)
 14  Woodruff, Becky                26  NCMS    2:12.04     2:14.29          
                31.28     1:05.00(33.72)    1:39.55(34.55)    2:14.29(34.74)
 15  Ganey, Stephanie D             25  SYSM    2:15.16     2:15.22          
                29.38     1:02.95(33.57)    1:38.76(35.81)    2:15.22(36.46)
 16  Bachman, Blaire                25    BM    2:15.35     2:15.75          
                30.70     1:04.21(33.51)    1:39.36(35.15)    2:15.75(36.39)
 17  VonJentzen, Emily              29    MM    2:06.40     2:15.95          
                30.14     1:05.22(35.08)    1:41.13(35.91)    2:15.95(34.82)
 18  Levy, Katie                    28  UNAT    2:12.00     2:18.19          
                31.65     1:06.35(34.70)    1:42.33(35.98)    2:18.19(35.86)
 19  Morris, Alexis L               29  NCMS    2:32.20     2:23.75          
                33.39     1:09.96(36.57)    1:47.09(37.13)    2:23.75(36.66)
 20  Greene, Julie K                28  NCMS    2:39.36     2:34.60          
                36.30     1:15.71(39.41)    1:55.94(40.23)    2:34.60(38.66)
 21  Murray, Christine E            27  UNAT    2:30.00     2:47.08          
                37.52     1:18.57(41.05)    2:02.50(43.93)    2:47.08(44.58)
---  Trimble, Ginny                 27   DAS    2:08.00          NS          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST    2:05.00          NS          

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.88    1/3/1996  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gilmore, Katie L               28  ALEX    5:23.65     5:14.75     11.00
                28.39       59.57(31.18)    1:31.73(32.16)    2:04.08(32.35)
        2:36.18(32.10)    3:08.28(32.10)    3:40.07(31.79)    4:11.57(31.50)
        4:43.30(31.73)    5:14.75(31.45)
  2  Davidoff, Cara                 26   TOC    5:29.41     5:18.12      9.00
                28.69       59.93(31.24)    1:31.79(31.86)    2:03.81(32.02)
        2:35.88(32.07)    3:08.15(32.27)    3:40.53(32.38)    4:13.36(32.83)
        4:46.19(32.83)    5:18.12(31.93)
  3  Mohorn, Heather D              25  FINS    5:29.60     5:21.08      8.00
                27.85       58.32(30.47)    1:30.02(31.70)    2:02.37(32.35)
        2:34.94(32.57)    3:07.94(33.00)    3:40.66(32.72)    4:14.71(34.05)
        4:47.89(33.18)    5:21.08(33.19)
  4  Charley, Amy C                 26  VMST    5:55.00     5:25.04      7.00
                29.43     1:01.56(32.13)    1:33.89(32.33)    2:06.29(32.40)
        2:39.10(32.81)    3:12.55(33.45)    3:45.90(33.35)    4:19.84(33.94)
        4:52.76(32.92)    5:25.04(32.28)
  5  Krakauer, Amy L                26  NCMS    5:40.21     5:28.58      6.00
                29.71     1:01.85(32.14)    1:34.69(32.84)    2:07.81(33.12)
        2:41.18(33.37)    3:14.62(33.44)    3:48.37(33.75)    4:22.35(33.98)
        4:56.11(33.76)    5:28.58(32.47)
  6  Bishop, Brooke A               25   TOC    5:10.00     5:30.30      5.00
                28.95     1:00.54(31.59)    1:33.11(32.57)    2:06.77(33.66)
        2:40.57(33.80)    3:14.24(33.67)    3:48.46(34.22)    4:23.03(34.57)
        4:57.20(34.17)    5:30.30(33.10)
  7  Thomas, Lillian M              28  TERR    5:34.18     5:32.84      4.00
                30.69     1:03.20(32.51)    1:36.90(33.70)    2:10.74(33.84)
        2:44.39(33.65)    3:18.19(33.80)    3:52.21(34.02)    4:26.57(34.36)
        5:01.00(34.43)    5:32.84(31.84)
  8  Norris, Amy B                  27  NCMS    5:30.00     5:33.00      3.00
                29.78     1:01.89(32.11)    1:34.89(33.00)    2:08.53(33.64)
        2:42.44(33.91)    3:16.72(34.28)    3:50.96(34.24)    4:25.60(34.64)
        5:00.52(34.92)    5:33.00(32.48)
  9  Pickens, Sherri S              26  MERR    5:30.00     5:33.08      2.00
                30.28     1:03.11(32.83)    1:36.75(33.64)    2:10.92(34.17)
        2:45.04(34.12)    3:19.09(34.05)    3:52.83(33.74)    4:26.93(34.10)
        5:00.51(33.58)    5:33.08(32.57)
 10  Keaney, Alice                  29  NCMS    5:34.80     5:33.98      1.00
                30.01     1:02.87(32.86)    1:36.62(33.75)    2:10.56(33.94)
        2:44.64(34.08)    3:18.78(34.14)    3:52.77(33.99)    4:26.92(34.15)
        5:01.10(34.18)    5:33.98(32.88)
 11  Espiritu, Vicki                26   TVM    5:36.66     5:37.78          
                30.58     1:03.86(33.28)    1:38.24(34.38)    2:12.59(34.35)
        2:47.07(34.48)    3:21.51(34.44)    3:56.19(34.68)    4:30.69(34.50)
        5:04.69(34.00)    5:37.78(33.09)
 12  Mathews, Erin                  26  MARY    6:00.59     5:38.60          
                29.93     1:02.52(32.59)    1:36.25(33.73)    2:10.24(33.99)
        2:44.54(34.30)    3:19.41(34.87)    3:54.50(35.09)    4:29.68(35.18)
        5:04.31(34.63)    5:38.60(34.29)
 13  Au, Lauren E                   27   NEM    5:48.12     5:42.49          
                30.60     1:04.32(33.72)    1:38.64(34.32)    2:13.38(34.74)
        2:48.17(34.79)    3:22.99(34.82)    3:57.57(34.58)    4:32.80(35.23)
        5:08.08(35.28)    5:42.49(34.41)
 14  Capizzi, Stefanie              25  ROSE    5:45.51     5:49.59          
                30.23     1:03.77(33.54)    1:38.41(34.64)    2:13.91(35.50)
        2:49.67(35.76)    3:25.41(35.74)    4:01.56(36.15)    4:38.23(36.67)
        5:14.48(36.25)    5:49.59(35.11)
 15  Tully, Natalie                 25   MGM    5:55.39     5:49.70          
                29.79     1:02.69(32.90)    1:37.43(34.74)    2:12.71(35.28)
        2:48.69(35.98)    3:25.28(36.59)    4:01.89(36.61)    4:38.38(36.49)
        5:15.13(36.75)    5:49.70(34.57)
 16  Phillips, Kali A               27  NCMS    6:00.00     5:50.30          
                31.64     1:06.33(34.69)    1:41.87(35.54)    2:17.70(35.83)
        2:53.98(36.28)    3:29.72(35.74)    4:05.64(35.92)    4:41.84(36.20)
        5:17.21(35.37)    5:50.30(33.09)
 17  Siefers, Andrea M              26  NCMS    5:51.10     5:50.58          
                30.49     1:03.52(33.03)    1:37.65(34.13)    2:12.67(35.02)
        2:48.46(35.79)    3:24.44(35.98)    4:00.75(36.31)    4:37.45(36.70)
        5:14.43(36.98)    5:50.58(36.15)
 18  Smith, Kristen B               28  NCMS    5:57.02     5:52.20          
                32.01     1:07.17(35.16)    1:42.63(35.46)    2:18.07(35.44)
        2:53.54(35.47)    3:28.31(34.77)    4:03.77(35.46)    4:39.93(36.16)
        5:16.35(36.42)    5:52.20(35.85)
 19  VonJentzen, Emily              29    MM    5:59.95     5:53.71          
                30.99     1:05.24(34.25)    1:41.26(36.02)    2:17.64(36.38)
        2:53.83(36.19)    3:30.23(36.40)    4:06.89(36.66)    4:43.05(36.16)
        5:19.48(36.43)    5:53.71(34.23)
 20  Greenawalt, Anne               27  CPAC    6:05.95     6:08.34          
                30.71     1:05.29(34.58)    1:41.05(35.76)    2:18.45(37.40)
        2:55.65(37.20)    3:33.67(38.02)    4:11.88(38.21)    4:50.89(39.01)
        5:29.47(38.58)    6:08.34(38.87)
 21  Dougherty, Erin M              29  REDT    6:14.19     6:09.64          
                33.13     1:09.46(36.33)    1:46.80(37.34)    2:24.91(38.11)
        3:02.86(37.95)    3:40.72(37.86)    4:18.88(38.16)    4:56.97(38.09)
        5:34.40(37.43)    6:09.64(35.24)
 22  Daniels, Emily A               25  UNAT    6:15.83     6:14.45          
                31.53     1:07.29(35.76)    1:45.04(37.75)    2:23.28(38.24)
        3:01.79(38.51)    3:39.84(38.05)    4:18.63(38.79)    4:57.80(39.17)
        5:37.10(39.30)    6:14.45(37.35)

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:12.34   3/19/1994  Hazen, Lisa                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Myers, Danielle E              27  VMST   11:17.93    11:00.56     11.00
                29.49     1:01.01(31.52)    1:33.23(32.22)    2:05.50(32.27)
        2:38.33(32.83)    3:11.69(33.36)    3:44.91(33.22)    4:18.46(33.55)
        4:51.96(33.50)    5:25.28(33.32)    5:58.28(33.00)    6:32.09(33.81)
        7:05.29(33.20)    7:39.09(33.80)    8:12.86(33.77)    8:46.67(33.81)
        9:20.23(33.56)    9:53.85(33.62)   10:27.83(33.98)   11:00.56(32.73)
  2  Mohorn, Heather D              25  FINS   11:17.54    11:13.03      9.00
                28.49       59.56(31.07)    1:31.96(32.40)    2:04.87(32.91)
        2:38.15(33.28)    3:11.40(33.25)    3:45.02(33.62)    4:18.57(33.55)
        4:52.35(33.78)    5:25.73(33.38)    5:59.50(33.77)    6:33.80(34.30)
        7:08.35(34.55)    7:43.37(35.02)    8:17.56(34.19)    8:52.75(35.19)
        9:27.95(35.20)   10:03.77(35.82)   10:39.00(35.23)   11:13.03(34.03)
  3  Thomas, Lillian M              28  TERR   11:37.88    11:25.57      8.00
                30.70     1:03.33(32.63)    1:37.26(33.93)    2:11.13(33.87)
        2:45.12(33.99)    3:19.50(34.38)    3:53.85(34.35)    4:28.09(34.24)
        5:02.67(34.58)    5:37.11(34.44)    6:11.77(34.66)    6:46.33(34.56)
        7:21.04(34.71)    7:55.68(34.64)    8:30.65(34.97)    9:05.75(35.10)
        9:40.58(34.83)   10:15.49(34.91)   10:50.70(35.21)   11:25.57(34.87)
  4  Krakauer, Amy L                26  NCMS   12:00.45    11:32.73      7.00
                30.80     1:04.22(33.42)    1:38.35(34.13)    2:13.49(35.14)
        2:48.30(34.81)    3:23.30(35.00)    3:58.39(35.09)    4:33.41(35.02)
        5:08.27(34.86)    5:43.31(35.04)    6:18.32(35.01)    6:53.53(35.21)
        7:28.58(35.05)    8:03.86(35.28)    8:38.87(35.01)    9:14.86(35.99)
        9:51.00(36.14)   10:25.59(34.59)   10:59.70(34.11)   11:32.73(33.03)
  5  Turner, Betsy                  28  VMST   11:56.86    11:43.70      6.00
                31.24     1:05.70(34.46)    1:40.54(34.84)    2:16.37(35.83)
        2:51.93(35.56)    3:27.56(35.63)    4:02.91(35.35)    4:38.69(35.78)
        5:14.11(35.42)    5:49.52(35.41)    6:25.06(35.54)    7:00.62(35.56)
        7:36.44(35.82)    8:12.38(35.94)    8:47.57(35.19)    9:23.14(35.57)
        9:58.65(35.51)   10:34.23(35.58)   11:09.44(35.21)   11:43.70(34.26)
  6  Mathews, Erin                  26  MARY   12:20.80    11:48.11      5.00
                30.51     1:03.75(33.24)    1:37.94(34.19)    2:12.74(34.80)
        2:47.61(34.87)    3:22.82(35.21)    3:58.36(35.54)    4:34.26(35.90)
        5:09.66(35.40)    5:44.98(35.32)    6:20.46(35.48)    6:56.87(36.41)
        7:33.26(36.39)    8:10.67(37.41)    8:47.40(36.73)    9:24.16(36.76)
       10:00.71(36.55)   10:36.91(36.20)   11:12.78(35.87)   11:48.11(35.33)
  7  VonJentzen, Emily              29    MM   12:37.84    12:15.94      4.00
                32.25     1:07.61(35.36)    1:44.57(36.96)    2:21.70(37.13)
        2:58.46(36.76)    3:34.90(36.44)    4:11.00(37.10)    4:48.69(36.69)
        5:26.07(37.38)    6:03.60(37.53)    6:40.73(37.13)    7:18.22(37.49)
        7:55.52(37.30)    8:32.91(37.39)    9:10.66(37.75)    9:48.89(38.23)
       10:26.57(37.68)   11:03.80(37.23)   11:40.67(36.87)   12:15.94(35.27)
  8  Stutz, Kathleen J              29  TPIT   12:51.30    14:08.70      3.00
                39.59     1:21.04(41.45)    2:03.67(42.63)    2:46.91(43.24)
        3:29.87(42.96)    4:12.92(43.05)    4:56.17(43.25)    5:39.52(43.35)
        6:22.64(43.12)    7:05.26(42.62)    7:47.70(42.44)    8:30.23(42.53)
        9:13.22(42.99)    9:56.37(43.15)   10:39.00(42.63)   11:21.56(42.56)
       12:04.19(42.63)   12:46.38(42.19)   13:28.33(41.95)   14:08.70(40.37)

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:50.17   5/19/1991  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thomas, Lillian M              28  TERR   19:05.52    19:08.47     11.00
                31.24     1:04.37(33.13)    1:38.46(34.09)    2:12.61(34.15)
        2:46.95(34.34)    3:21.23(34.28)    3:55.73(34.50)    4:30.18(34.45)
        5:04.74(34.56)    5:39.34(34.60)    6:13.84(34.50)    6:48.27(34.43)
        7:22.92(34.65)    7:57.67(34.75)    8:32.45(34.78)    9:07.36(34.91)
        9:42.42(35.06)   10:17.65(35.23)   10:52.72(35.07)   11:27.86(35.14)
       12:03.00(35.14)   12:38.05(35.05)   13:13.12(35.07)   13:48.20(35.08)
       14:23.45(35.25)   14:58.97(35.52)   15:34.63(35.66)   16:10.41(35.78)
       16:46.20(35.79)   17:22.13(35.93)   17:58.10(35.97)   18:33.71(35.61)
       19:08.47(34.76)
  2  Krakauer, Amy L                26  NCMS   20:20.23    19:09.02      9.00
                31.89     1:06.47(34.58)    1:41.69(35.22)    2:17.35(35.66)
        2:53.15(35.80)    3:28.05(34.90)    4:03.64(35.59)    4:38.87(35.23)
        5:14.25(35.38)    5:49.34(35.09)    6:24.21(34.87)    6:59.42(35.21)
        7:34.96(35.54)    8:10.18(35.22)    8:45.33(35.15)    9:20.38(35.05)
        9:55.60(35.22)   10:30.77(35.17)   11:05.79(35.02)   11:40.56(34.77)
       12:15.49(34.93)   12:50.15(34.66)   13:24.79(34.64)   13:59.93(35.14)
       14:34.92(34.99)   15:09.56(34.64)   15:44.29(34.73)   16:18.97(34.68)
       16:53.50(34.53)   17:28.27(34.77)   18:02.60(34.33)   18:36.53(33.93)
       19:09.02(32.49)
  3  Mathews, Erin                  26  MARY   20:39.51    19:33.80      8.00
                31.35     1:05.45(34.10)    1:40.21(34.76)    2:15.25(35.04)
        2:50.22(34.97)    3:25.57(35.35)    4:01.00(35.43)    4:36.43(35.43)
        5:12.05(35.62)    5:47.63(35.58)    6:23.35(35.72)    6:58.61(35.26)
        7:34.63(36.02)    8:10.78(36.15)    8:46.12(35.34)    9:22.58(36.46)
        9:58.99(36.41)   10:35.39(36.40)   11:11.21(35.82)   11:47.96(36.75)
       12:24.11(36.15)   13:00.16(36.05)   13:36.44(36.28)   14:11.86(35.42)
       14:48.24(36.38)   15:23.81(35.57)   15:59.17(35.36)   16:35.75(36.58)
       17:12.20(36.45)   17:48.61(36.41)   18:24.47(35.86)   18:59.59(35.12)
       19:33.80(34.21)
  4  Capizzi, Stefanie              25  ROSE   20:15.45    19:55.17      7.00
                31.67     1:06.66(34.99)    1:42.54(35.88)    2:18.33(35.79)
        2:53.94(35.61)    3:29.86(35.92)    4:06.08(36.22)    4:42.01(35.93)
        5:18.23(36.22)    5:54.20(35.97)    6:30.67(36.47)    7:07.18(36.51)
        7:43.66(36.48)    8:20.32(36.66)    8:57.37(37.05)    9:34.46(37.09)
       10:11.14(36.68)   10:47.56(36.42)   11:24.13(36.57)   12:01.05(36.92)
       12:37.24(36.19)   13:13.83(36.59)   13:50.54(36.71)   14:27.27(36.73)
       15:04.10(36.83)   15:40.97(36.87)   16:17.61(36.64)   16:54.21(36.60)
       17:31.09(36.88)   18:08.06(36.97)   18:44.36(36.30)   19:20.20(35.84)
       19:55.17(34.97)
  5  VonJentzen, Emily              29    MM   21:07.96    20:21.50      6.00
                32.55     1:07.78(35.23)    1:44.04(36.26)    2:20.72(36.68)
        2:57.23(36.51)    3:34.14(36.91)    4:11.23(37.09)    4:48.71(37.48)
        5:26.09(37.38)    6:03.44(37.35)    6:40.72(37.28)    7:18.13(37.41)
        7:55.30(37.17)    8:32.66(37.36)    9:10.17(37.51)    9:47.88(37.71)
       10:25.12(37.24)   11:02.66(37.54)   11:40.20(37.54)   12:17.66(37.46)
       12:54.53(36.87)   13:31.35(36.82)   14:09.06(37.71)   14:46.99(37.93)
       15:24.56(37.57)   16:01.47(36.91)   16:39.58(38.11)   17:17.40(37.82)
       17:53.65(36.25)   18:31.32(37.67)   19:08.86(37.54)   19:45.80(36.94)
       20:21.50(35.70)
  6  Stutz, Kathleen J              29  TPIT   22:01.05    23:38.36      5.00
                39.79     1:21.56(41.77)    2:04.44(42.88)    2:47.52(43.08)
        3:30.81(43.29)    4:14.34(43.53)    4:58.03(43.69)    5:41.51(43.48)
        6:25.09(43.58)    7:09.42(44.33)    7:52.73(43.31)    8:36.56(43.83)
        9:20.18(43.62)   10:04.01(43.83)   10:47.47(43.46)   11:30.74(43.27)
       12:14.33(43.59)   12:57.53(43.20)   13:40.75(43.22)   14:24.15(43.40)
       15:07.28(43.13)   15:50.47(43.19)   16:33.69(43.22)   17:16.77(43.08)
       17:59.68(42.91)   18:42.49(42.81)   19:25.21(42.72)   20:07.98(42.77)
       20:50.74(42.76)   21:33.51(42.77)   22:16.35(42.84)   22:58.20(41.85)
       23:38.36(40.16)
  7  Schuller, Kathryn              25  GAJA   21:51.00    28:48.42      4.00
                39.00     1:25.19(46.19)    2:13.76(48.57)    3:04.60(50.84)
        3:56.47(51.87)    4:49.72(53.25)    5:44.36(54.64)    6:40.08(55.72)
        7:33.71(53.63)    8:27.64(53.93)    9:22.84(55.20)   10:18.12(55.28)
       11:14.02(55.90)   12:08.18(54.16)   13:01.12(52.94)   13:54.78(53.66)
       14:48.63(53.85)   15:41.73(53.10)   16:37.10(55.37)   17:33.30(56.20)
       18:28.29(54.99)   19:22.04(53.75)   20:15.90(53.86)   21:10.62(54.72)
       22:03.83(53.21)   22:56.59(52.76)   23:47.92(51.33)   24:39.23(51.31)
       25:32.57(53.34)   26:23.11(50.54)   27:13.11(50.00)   28:05.15(52.04)
       28:48.42(43.27)
---  Dougherty, Erin M              29  REDT   23:00.00          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.26   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      25   TOC      27.72       26.90     11.00
  2  Siegele, Jessica               28  NCMS      28.07       27.84      9.00
  3  Bishop, Brooke A               25   TOC      27.35       29.38      8.00
  4  Phillips, Kali A               27  NCMS      29.79       29.65      7.00
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K             26  RMST      29.93       29.81      6.00
  6  Evans, Marlana M               28  NCMS      31.88       30.79      5.00
  7  Kelly, Kaymee                  27  CFYM      31.71       31.03      4.00
  8  Mathey, Alison E               27  ARMS      32.83       31.85      3.00
  9  Humienny, Stacey               27  GSMS      32.42       33.03      2.00
 10  Proctor, Elizabeth A           27  NCMS      40.00       39.60      1.00
---  Dickman, Rachel E              25   MGM      36.75          NS          
---  Charley, Amy C                 26  VMST      29.50          NS          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST      28.50          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.26   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM         NT       27.85          
---  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM         NT       28.19          
---  Bishop, Brooke A               25   TOC         NT       28.87          
---  Norris, Amy B                  27  NCMS         NT       29.02          
---  Norris, Amy B                  27  NCMS         NT       29.07          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST         NT       29.14          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST         NT       29.45          
---  Phillips, Kali A               27  NCMS         NT       29.52          
---  Phillips, Kali A               27  NCMS         NT       29.62          
---  Davidoff, Cara                 26   TOC         NT       29.64          
---  Ganey, Stephanie D             25  SYSM         NT       32.66          
---  Humienny, Stacey               27  GSMS         NT       32.92          
---  Tully, Natalie                 25   MGM         NT       32.98          
---  Long, Sarah R                  26    GS         NT       33.02          
---  Smith, Kristen B               28  NCMS         NT       33.13          
---  Claycomb, Meredith A           27  NCMS         NT       33.39          
---  Moore, Elizabeth D             26  NCMS         NT     1:21.63          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.06   5/23/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      25   TOC      58.85       57.43     11.00
                28.09       57.43(29.34)
  2  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM    1:00.34       59.67      9.00
                29.05       59.67(30.62)
  3  Reilly, Erin P                 26   TOC    1:00.78       59.95      8.00
                29.43       59.95(30.52)
  4  Siegele, Jessica               28  NCMS    1:01.07     1:00.17      7.00
                28.99     1:00.17(31.18)
  5  Norris, Amy B                  27  NCMS    1:01.90     1:02.17      6.00
                30.20     1:02.17(31.97)
  6  Charley, Amy C                 26  VMST    1:01.00     1:02.35      5.00
                30.57     1:02.35(31.78)
  7  Espiritu, Vicki                26   TVM    1:04.43     1:02.66      4.00
                30.37     1:02.66(32.29)
  8  Van Erden, Jayme K             26  RMST    1:06.69     1:03.27      3.00
                30.80     1:03.27(32.47)
  9  Phillips, Kali A               27  NCMS    1:05.55     1:03.28      2.00
                30.94     1:03.28(32.34)
 10  Kelly, Kaymee                  27  CFYM    1:09.95     1:07.57      1.00
                32.37     1:07.57(35.20)
 11  Evans, Marlana M               28  NCMS    1:11.06     1:07.67          
                32.47     1:07.67(35.20)
 12  Mathey, Alison E               27  ARMS    1:11.30     1:09.05          
                32.53     1:09.05(36.52)
 13  Tully, Natalie                 25   MGM    1:11.25     1:09.60          
                33.70     1:09.60(35.90)
 14  Cutrell, Erin P                27  NCMS    1:08.00     1:11.25          
                35.09     1:11.25(36.16)
 15  Plummer, Stephanie J           29  NCMS    1:10.37     1:11.29          
                34.20     1:11.29(37.09)
 16  Morris, Alexis L               29  NCMS    1:10.95     1:13.62          
                35.93     1:13.62(37.69)
 17  Greene, Julie K                28  NCMS    1:17.22     1:17.33          
                37.38     1:17.33(39.95)
---  Thomas, Lillian M              28  TERR    1:09.50          NS          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST    1:02.00          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.24   4/29/2011  Harrigan, Kelly M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      25   TOC    2:04.02     2:06.99     11.00
                29.23     1:00.51(31.28)    1:33.45(32.94)    2:06.99(33.54)
  2  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM    2:10.71     2:10.31      9.00
                30.73     1:03.93(33.20)    1:37.41(33.48)    2:10.31(32.90)
  3  Charley, Amy C                 26  VMST    2:10.00     2:14.76      8.00
                31.84     1:04.95(33.11)    1:39.97(35.02)    2:14.76(34.79)
  4  Espiritu, Vicki                26   TVM    2:20.30     2:16.34      7.00
                32.09     1:05.98(33.89)    1:41.14(35.16)    2:16.34(35.20)
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K             26  RMST    2:15.98     2:17.29      6.00
                32.40     1:06.76(34.36)    1:42.59(35.83)    2:17.29(34.70)
  6  Phillips, Kali A               27  NCMS    2:22.59     2:19.61      5.00
                32.68     1:07.68(35.00)    1:44.00(36.32)    2:19.61(35.61)
  7  Norris, Amy B                  27  NCMS    2:15.00     2:19.80      4.00
                33.32     1:08.47(35.15)    1:44.34(35.87)    2:19.80(35.46)
  8  Tully, Natalie                 25   MGM    2:31.70     2:27.75      3.00
                34.61     1:11.69(37.08)    1:50.09(38.40)    2:27.75(37.66)
  9  Humienny, Stacey               27  GSMS    2:29.77     2:31.87      2.00
                34.03     1:11.96(37.93)    1:52.06(40.10)    2:31.87(39.81)
 10  Morris, Alexis L               29  NCMS    2:39.15     2:38.43      1.00
                37.07     1:17.33(40.26)    1:58.19(40.86)    2:38.43(40.24)
---  Trimble, Ginny                 27   DAS    2:30.00          NS          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST    2:14.00          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     27.14   2/21/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Levy, Katie                    28  UNAT      33.19       31.91     11.00
  2  Fuchs, Lauren                  25  CUBU      32.26       32.32      9.00
  3  Gill, Meg B                    27   TOC      33.54       32.47      8.00
  4  Smith, Nicole M                29  UNAT      33.00       32.56      7.00
  5  Myers, Danielle E              27  VMST      33.55       32.72      6.00
  6  Russo, Claire C                28  VMST      33.75       32.82      5.00
  7  Gromer, Karen                  27  MOST      32.87       33.03      4.00
  8  Cheetham, Meredith R           26  NCMS      33.74       33.27      3.00
  9  Davidoff, Cara                 26   TOC      34.00       33.34      2.00
 10  Reilly, Erin P                 26   TOC      34.52       33.46      1.00
 11  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      25   TOC      34.43       33.47          
 12  Capizzi, Stefanie              25  ROSE      33.19       33.55          
 13  Jaescke, Susan M               26  NCMS      35.14       33.70          
 14  Lawlor, Elizabeth G            26  AGUA      33.61       33.95          
 15  Schildknecht, Margaret G       25  NCMS      33.15       34.41          
 16  Carter, Jamie L                27  NCMS      34.80       34.63          
 17  Claycomb, Meredith A           27  NCMS      36.58       36.30          
 18  Duhaime, Susan A               29  MICH      36.50       36.34          
 18  Ostberg, Kristen J             28  NCMS      37.60       36.34          
 20  Woodruff, Becky                26  NCMS      36.00       36.43          
 21  Plummer, Stephanie J           29  NCMS      38.49       37.11          
 22  Senne, Sarah                   27  PCAT      38.18       39.40          
 23  Medendorp, Amanda J            26  NCMS      38.88       39.76          
 24  Stutz, Kathleen J              29  TPIT      37.18       39.98          
 25  Moore, Elizabeth D             26  NCMS      42.00       42.24          
 26  Dickman, Rachel E              25   MGM      39.16       42.70          
---  Dougherty, Erin M              29  REDT      36.32          NS          
---  Lehner, Sarah C                29  YMTN      35.50          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.58    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krakauer, Amy L                26  NCMS    1:09.56     1:07.03     11.00
                31.88     1:07.03(35.15)
  2  Fuchs, Lauren                  25  CUBU    1:08.58     1:08.28      9.00
                32.26     1:08.28(36.02)
  3  Gromer, Karen                  27  MOST    1:10.01     1:09.53      8.00
                32.47     1:09.53(37.06)
  4  Myers, Danielle E              27  VMST    1:11.06     1:09.68      7.00
                33.22     1:09.68(36.46)
  5  Watterson, Laura A             27  NCMS    1:13.37     1:10.84      6.00
                33.19     1:10.84(37.65)
  6  Russo, Claire C                28  VMST    1:11.91     1:11.25      5.00
                33.72     1:11.25(37.53)
  7  Smith, Nicole M                29  UNAT    1:11.40     1:11.44      4.00
                33.56     1:11.44(37.88)
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie              25  ROSE    1:11.04     1:12.64      3.00
                33.42     1:12.64(39.22)
  9  Lawlor, Elizabeth G            26  AGUA    1:12.55     1:13.14      2.00
                34.68     1:13.14(38.46)
 10  Au, Lauren E                   27   NEM    1:14.90     1:13.46      1.00
                34.38     1:13.46(39.08)
 11  Enders, Carly                  27  MTSC    1:17.44     1:13.92          
                34.89     1:13.92(39.03)
 12  Jaescke, Susan M               26  NCMS    1:15.67     1:14.21          
                35.07     1:14.21(39.14)
 13  Carter, Jamie L                27  NCMS    1:15.28     1:14.24          
                35.09     1:14.24(39.15)
 14  Turner, Betsy                  28  VMST    1:18.93     1:14.60          
                35.16     1:14.60(39.44)
 15  Schildknecht, Margaret G       25  NCMS    1:13.98     1:16.01          
                34.96     1:16.01(41.05)
 16  Cheetham, Meredith R           26  NCMS    1:14.47     1:16.07          
                34.76     1:16.07(41.31)
 17  Humienny, Stacey               27  GSMS    1:16.41     1:17.69          
                36.79     1:17.69(40.90)
 18  Ostberg, Kristen J             28  NCMS    1:20.35     1:18.08          
                37.06     1:18.08(41.02)
 19  Claycomb, Meredith A           27  NCMS    1:18.93     1:19.15          
                37.65     1:19.15(41.50)
 20  Dougherty, Erin M              29  REDT    1:19.71     1:21.32          
                38.20     1:21.32(43.12)
 21  Senne, Sarah                   27  PCAT    1:21.00     1:22.35          
                39.18     1:22.35(43.17)
---  Lehner, Sarah C                29  YMTN    1:18.26          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.05    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gromer, Karen                  27  MOST    2:29.27     2:26.17     11.00
                33.55     1:10.57(37.02)    1:47.93(37.36)    2:26.17(38.24)
  2  Fuchs, Lauren                  25  CUBU    2:29.03     2:27.83      9.00
                33.65     1:11.21(37.56)    1:49.74(38.53)    2:27.83(38.09)
  3  Myers, Danielle E              27  VMST    2:33.11     2:32.49      8.00
                35.06     1:13.86(38.80)    1:52.48(38.62)    2:32.49(40.01)
  4  Capizzi, Stefanie              25  ROSE    2:33.33     2:36.26      7.00
                34.83     1:13.45(38.62)    1:53.96(40.51)    2:36.26(42.30)
  5  Russo, Claire C                28  VMST    2:37.44     2:37.36      6.00
                35.93     1:15.64(39.71)    1:56.72(41.08)    2:37.36(40.64)
  6  Enders, Carly                  27  MTSC    2:48.19     2:37.55      5.00
                35.63     1:16.16(40.53)    1:57.32(41.16)    2:37.55(40.23)
  7  Smith, Nicole M                29  UNAT    2:40.00     2:38.94      4.00
                35.22     1:15.85(40.63)    1:57.53(41.68)    2:38.94(41.41)
  8  Au, Lauren E                   27   NEM    2:46.04     2:39.04      3.00
                36.01     1:16.39(40.38)    1:58.00(41.61)    2:39.04(41.04)
  9  Carter, Jamie L                27  NCMS    2:41.02     2:39.13      2.00
                35.68     1:15.58(39.90)    1:56.92(41.34)    2:39.13(42.21)
 10  Turner, Betsy                  28  VMST    2:47.51     2:42.34      1.00
                37.78     1:18.79(41.01)    2:00.61(41.82)    2:42.34(41.73)
 11  Lawlor, Elizabeth G            26  AGUA    2:35.05     2:43.00          
                36.22     1:18.27(42.05)    2:01.09(42.82)    2:43.00(41.91)
 12  Jaescke, Susan M               26  NCMS    2:37.80     2:43.69          
                36.16     1:17.70(41.54)    2:01.10(43.40)    2:43.69(42.59)
 13  Cheetham, Meredith R           26  NCMS    2:45.56     2:43.94          
                36.69     1:18.20(41.51)    2:01.10(42.90)    2:43.94(42.84)
 14  Claycomb, Meredith A           27  NCMS    2:46.98     2:49.44          
                38.09     1:20.45(42.36)    2:04.50(44.05)    2:49.44(44.94)
 15  Humienny, Stacey               27  GSMS    2:50.30     2:49.46          
                37.63     1:20.09(42.46)    2:04.64(44.55)    2:49.46(44.82)
 16  Dougherty, Erin M              29  REDT    2:49.94     2:55.44          
                38.84     1:23.21(44.37)    2:08.76(45.55)    2:55.44(46.68)
---  Watterson, Laura A             27  NCMS    2:33.79          DQ          
                34.42     1:12.70(38.28)    1:51.96(39.26)                  
---  Charley, Amy C                 26  VMST    2:40.00          NS          
---  Lehner, Sarah C                29  YMTN    2:53.55          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.41   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Siegele, Jessica               28  NCMS      26.60       26.77     11.00
  2  Harper, Rebecca                29  NCMS      28.02       26.88      9.00
  3  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM      26.68       26.93      8.00
  4  Bishop, Brooke A               25   TOC      26.00       28.01      7.00
  5  Pool, Alexia                   26  NCMS      29.00       28.28      6.00
  6  Duhaime, Susan A               29  MICH      30.28       28.33      5.00
  7  Evans, Marlana M               28  NCMS      30.15       28.79      4.00
  8  Au, Lauren E                   27   NEM      30.10       29.06      3.00
  9  Schildknecht, Margaret G       25  NCMS      29.05       29.28      2.00
 10  Ailsworth, Sarah P             26  ALEX      28.50       29.40      1.00
 11  Smith, Nicole M                29  UNAT      30.63       29.45          
 12  Greenawalt, Anne               27  CPAC      30.60       29.90          
 13  Bachman, Blaire                25    BM      30.64       30.02          
 14  Carroll, Kathleen              26  NCMS      30.64       30.13          
 15  Daniels, Emily A               25  UNAT      29.47       30.37          
 16  Long, Sarah R                  26    GS      31.58       31.57          
 17  Ramsey, Kelly A                26  NCMS      32.08       31.92          
 18  Medendorp, Amanda J            26  NCMS      28.89       31.94          
 19  Dickman, Rachel E              25   MGM      30.10       33.05          
 20  Robbins, Mary                  27  NCMS      30.50       33.72          
 21  Proctor, Elizabeth A           27  NCMS      40.00       38.06          
---  Moore, Elizabeth D             26  NCMS      34.46          NS          
---  Sonstegard, Morgan A           27  PMST      30.00          NS          
---  Bush, Erin A                   26  SWSF      34.82          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.72   5/21/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 26   TOC      58.41       56.32     11.00
                26.63       56.32(29.69)
  2  Siegele, Jessica               28  NCMS    1:04.01       58.58      9.00
                27.28       58.58(31.30)
  3  Gill, Meg B                    27   TOC    1:01.17       59.64      8.00
                28.09       59.64(31.55)
  4  Cutter, Kyle                   26   NEM    1:00.21     1:00.04      7.00
                27.77     1:00.04(32.27)
  5  Harper, Rebecca                29  NCMS    1:01.62     1:00.68      6.00
                28.39     1:00.68(32.29)
  6  Gromer, Karen                  27  MOST    1:00.26     1:00.95      5.00
                28.14     1:00.95(32.81)
  7  Myers, Danielle E              27  VMST    1:02.51     1:01.25      4.00
                28.54     1:01.25(32.71)
  8  Davidoff, Cara                 26   TOC    1:03.00     1:01.31      3.00
                28.36     1:01.31(32.95)
  9  Shuss, Audrey                  28   CMS    1:04.61     1:02.71      2.00
                29.28     1:02.71(33.43)
 10  Turner, Betsy                  28  VMST    1:05.17     1:03.88      1.00
                30.05     1:03.88(33.83)
 11  Ailsworth, Sarah P             26  ALEX    1:03.00     1:04.79          
                29.26     1:04.79(35.53)
 12  Smith, Nicole M                29  UNAT    1:06.56     1:05.54          
                30.40     1:05.54(35.14)
 13  Enders, Carly                  27  MTSC    1:10.59     1:06.32          
                30.55     1:06.32(35.77)
 14  Woodruff, Becky                26  NCMS    1:08.02     1:06.81          
                31.15     1:06.81(35.66)
 15  Cutrell, Erin P                27  NCMS    1:07.52     1:07.28          
                31.93     1:07.28(35.35)
 16  Carroll, Kathleen              26  NCMS    1:09.91     1:07.87          
                31.30     1:07.87(36.57)
 17  Sonstegard, Morgan A           27  PMST    1:10.00     1:08.08          
                31.44     1:08.08(36.64)
 18  Levy, Katie                    28  UNAT    1:07.50     1:08.81          
                31.69     1:08.81(37.12)
 19  Bachman, Blaire                25    BM    1:09.74     1:10.40          
                31.25     1:10.40(39.15)
---  Trimble, Ginny                 27   DAS    1:07.50          NS          
---  Medendorp, Amanda J            26  NCMS    1:07.77          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.84   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Georoff, Andrea A              28  NCMS    2:01.00     2:04.02     11.00
                26.69       57.37(30.68)    1:29.18(31.81)    2:04.02(34.84)
  2  Myers, Danielle E              27  VMST    2:14.07     2:13.85      9.00
                30.37     1:04.04(33.67)    1:38.05(34.01)    2:13.85(35.80)
  3  Gill, Meg B                    27   TOC    2:16.82     2:14.16      8.00
                30.76     1:05.43(34.67)    1:40.16(34.73)    2:14.16(34.00)
  4  Mohorn, Heather D              25  FINS    2:22.40     2:18.28      7.00
                30.52     1:04.92(34.40)    1:40.95(36.03)    2:18.28(37.33)
  5  Turner, Betsy                  28  VMST    2:22.58     2:20.63      6.00
                31.76     1:07.64(35.88)    1:43.97(36.33)    2:20.63(36.66)
  6  Shuss, Audrey                  28   CMS    2:22.50     2:25.32      5.00
                30.88     1:06.31(35.43)    1:44.96(38.65)    2:25.32(40.36)
  7  Carroll, Kathleen              26  NCMS    2:46.00     2:37.01      4.00
                32.05     1:11.20(39.15)    1:54.72(43.52)    2:37.01(42.29)
---  Trimble, Ginny                 27   DAS    2:34.00          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.43    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 26   TOC    1:00.99     1:00.11     11.00
                27.41     1:00.11(32.70)
  2  Gromer, Karen                  27  MOST    1:03.59     1:01.99      9.00
                29.26     1:01.99(32.73)
  3  Gill, Meg B                    27   TOC    1:03.97     1:02.64      8.00
                29.56     1:02.64(33.08)
  4  Siegele, Jessica               28  NCMS    1:03.84     1:02.85      7.00
                27.26     1:02.85(35.59)
  5  Harper, Rebecca                29  NCMS    1:08.00     1:03.21      6.00
                29.12     1:03.21(34.09)
  6  Davidoff, Cara                 26   TOC    1:07.00     1:03.29      5.00
                29.58     1:03.29(33.71)
  7  Van Erden, Jayme K             26  RMST    1:06.57     1:03.35      4.00
                29.41     1:03.35(33.94)
  8  Fuchs, Lauren                  25  CUBU    1:04.11     1:03.83      3.00
                29.95     1:03.83(33.88)
  9  Gilmore, Katie L               28  ALEX    1:03.28     1:03.97      2.00
                30.87     1:03.97(33.10)
 10  Watterson, Laura A             27  NCMS    1:05.87     1:04.47      1.00
                30.09     1:04.47(34.38)
 11  Pool, Alexia                   26  NCMS    1:07.50     1:06.05          
                29.86     1:06.05(36.19)
 12  Bishop, Brooke A               25   TOC    1:00.42     1:07.03          
                30.17     1:07.03(36.86)
 13  Enders, Carly                  27  MTSC    1:09.85     1:07.12          
                30.22     1:07.12(36.90)
 14  Schildknecht, Margaret G       25  NCMS    1:07.84     1:07.27          
                31.98     1:07.27(35.29)
 15  Evans, Marlana M               28  NCMS    1:10.36     1:07.89          
                30.95     1:07.89(36.94)
 16  Ailsworth, Sarah P             26  ALEX    1:08.00     1:08.61          
                31.12     1:08.61(37.49)
 17  Cheetham, Meredith R           26  NCMS    1:10.90     1:08.72          
                32.69     1:08.72(36.03)
 18  Duhaime, Susan A               29  MICH    1:10.59     1:09.16          
                 0.00   1:09.16(1:09.16)
 19  Smith, Nicole M                29  UNAT    1:11.54     1:09.47          
                32.17     1:09.47(37.30)
 20  Lawlor, Elizabeth G            26  AGUA    1:08.89     1:09.51          
                33.18     1:09.51(36.33)
 21  Carroll, Kathleen              26  NCMS    1:10.23     1:09.59          
                31.51     1:09.59(38.08)
 22  Sonstegard, Morgan A           27  PMST    1:09.44     1:09.61          
                32.58     1:09.61(37.03)
 23  Claycomb, Meredith A           27  NCMS    1:09.79     1:09.63          
                32.94     1:09.63(36.69)
 24  Carter, Jamie L                27  NCMS    1:10.49     1:09.88          
                33.25     1:09.88(36.63)
 25  Humienny, Stacey               27  GSMS    1:07.99     1:10.04          
                32.15     1:10.04(37.89)
 26  Long, Sarah R                  26    GS    1:11.70     1:10.46          
                32.50     1:10.46(37.96)
 27  Plummer, Stephanie J           29  NCMS    1:12.69     1:10.99          
                33.10     1:10.99(37.89)
 28  Ostberg, Kristen J             28  NCMS    1:14.65     1:12.71          
                35.30     1:12.71(37.41)
 29  Dougherty, Erin M              29  REDT    1:14.28     1:15.33          
                35.86     1:15.33(39.47)
 30  Dickman, Rachel E              25   MGM    1:10.24     1:16.41          
                35.51     1:16.41(40.90)
 31  Morris, Alexis L               29  NCMS    1:10.54     1:17.11          
                34.82     1:17.11(42.29)
---  Bush, Erin A                   26  SWSF    1:20.00          NS          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST    1:04.00          NS          
---  Lehner, Sarah C                29  YMTN    1:12.11          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.69    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gromer, Karen                  27  MOST    2:17.26     2:13.55     11.00
                28.55     1:03.00(34.45)    1:40.87(37.87)    2:13.55(32.68)
  2  Gilmore, Katie L               28  ALEX    2:19.32     2:15.19      9.00
                29.81     1:06.50(36.69)    1:45.21(38.71)    2:15.19(29.98)
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K             26  RMST    2:14.99     2:17.21      8.00
                29.22     1:03.98(34.76)    1:44.13(40.15)    2:17.21(33.08)
  4  Fuchs, Lauren                  25  CUBU    2:18.19     2:18.95      7.00
                29.22     1:06.04(36.82)    1:45.04(39.00)    2:18.95(33.91)
  5  Watterson, Laura A             27  NCMS    2:19.00     2:19.62      6.00
                30.16     1:06.51(36.35)    1:46.44(39.93)    2:19.62(33.18)
  6  Russo, Claire C                28  VMST    2:22.40     2:20.16      5.00
                30.71     1:07.92(37.21)    1:47.82(39.90)    2:20.16(32.34)
  7  Enders, Carly                  27  MTSC    2:31.67     2:22.27      4.00
                30.05     1:06.43(36.38)    1:48.17(41.74)    2:22.27(34.10)
  8  Shuss, Audrey                  28   CMS    2:23.98     2:23.14      3.00
                30.08     1:06.17(36.09)    1:50.09(43.92)    2:23.14(33.05)
  9  Keaney, Alice                  29  NCMS    2:36.00     2:24.17      2.00
                31.58     1:09.22(37.64)    1:51.90(42.68)    2:24.17(32.27)
 10  Phillips, Kali A               27  NCMS    2:30.00     2:26.41      1.00
                31.56     1:07.70(36.14)    1:52.73(45.03)    2:26.41(33.68)
 11  Schildknecht, Margaret G       25  NCMS    2:26.41     2:29.31          
                29.90     1:10.34(40.44)    1:53.17(42.83)    2:29.31(36.14)
 12  Ramsey, Kelly A                26  NCMS    2:39.07     2:37.60          
                32.58     1:12.96(40.38)    2:01.67(48.71)    2:37.60(35.93)
 13  Robbins, Mary                  27  NCMS    2:29.00     2:43.74          
                33.77     1:15.31(41.54)    2:07.88(52.57)    2:43.74(35.86)
---  Humienny, Stacey               27  GSMS    2:28.34          NS          
---  Claycomb, Meredith A           27  NCMS    2:28.79          NS          
---  Georoff, Andrea A              28  NCMS    2:05.60          NS          
---  Norris, Amy B                  27  NCMS    2:16.00          NS          
---  Sonstegard, Morgan A           27  PMST    2:30.00          NS          
---  Daniels, Emily A               25  UNAT    2:25.96          NS          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  27  VMST    2:12.00          NS          

Women 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:21.52   5/22/2005  Harris, Kasey                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Van Erden, Jayme K             26  RMST    4:52.78     4:48.65     11.00
                30.50     1:05.39(34.89)    1:41.79(36.40)    2:18.24(36.45)
        3:00.56(42.32)    3:43.58(43.02)    4:17.15(33.57)    4:48.65(31.50)
  2  Fuchs, Lauren                  25  CUBU    4:52.17     4:48.90      9.00
                30.47     1:04.90(34.43)    1:43.15(38.25)    2:20.85(37.70)
        3:00.47(39.62)    3:40.97(40.50)    4:15.86(34.89)    4:48.90(33.04)
  3  Charley, Amy C                 26  VMST    4:55.00     4:53.84      8.00
                31.81     1:08.93(37.12)    1:46.29(37.36)    2:23.18(36.89)
        3:04.12(40.94)    3:45.86(41.74)    4:20.33(34.47)    4:53.84(33.51)
  4  Pickens, Sherri S              26  MERR    4:57.28     4:57.34      7.00
                30.99     1:06.03(35.04)    1:44.82(38.79)    2:23.12(38.30)
        3:06.20(43.08)    3:48.69(42.49)    4:23.67(34.98)    4:57.34(33.67)
  5  Enders, Carly                  27  MTSC    5:19.01     5:02.90      6.00
                31.15     1:07.06(35.91)    1:47.45(40.39)    2:27.74(40.29)
        3:10.35(42.61)    3:52.89(42.54)    4:29.08(36.19)    5:02.90(33.82)
  6  Russo, Claire C                28  VMST    5:04.95     5:02.95      5.00
                 0.00                                                                                                                   5:02.95(5:02.95)
  7  Turner, Betsy                  28  VMST    5:05.55     5:08.08      4.00
                31.58     1:07.78(36.20)    1:48.89(41.11)    2:29.91(41.02)
        3:13.70(43.79)    3:57.68(43.98)    4:33.45(35.77)    5:08.08(34.63)
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie              25  ROSE    5:02.45     5:13.18      3.00
                31.61     1:09.67(38.06)    1:50.57(40.90)    2:33.11(42.54)
        3:16.22(43.11)    4:00.29(44.07)    4:37.51(37.22)    5:13.18(35.67)
  9  Carroll, Kathleen              26  NCMS    5:28.00     5:23.17      2.00
                32.20     1:11.10(38.90)    1:52.46(41.36)    2:34.26(41.80)
        3:21.57(47.31)    4:09.26(47.69)    4:47.11(37.85)    5:23.17(36.06)
 10  Claycomb, Meredith A           27  NCMS    5:36.22     5:26.13      1.00
                33.95     1:14.43(40.48)    1:56.25(41.82)    2:38.20(41.95)
        3:22.45(44.25)    4:08.11(45.66)    4:47.47(39.36)    5:26.13(38.66)
 11  VonJentzen, Emily              29    MM    5:20.41     5:41.60          
                37.31     1:23.82(46.51)    2:08.16(44.34)    2:51.18(43.02)
        3:38.09(46.91)    4:27.68(49.59)    5:05.48(37.80)    5:41.60(36.12)
---  Gilmore, Katie L               28  ALEX    4:56.84         DNF          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                   
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #21