2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 55-59 Results

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.29   5/10/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Morrison, Lynn                 56  PCAT      25.95       25.82     11.00
  2  Kryka, Nancy                   55  MINN      27.08       27.31      9.00
  3  McKelvey, Christina J          56  SSMS      28.61       27.63      8.00
  4  Rosener, Karen K               56   CMS      27.99       28.02      7.00
  5  Glassman, Debbie A             56   PNA      28.90       28.09      6.00
  6  Murphy, Patricia B             59   ABM      28.91       28.38      5.00
  7  Taylor, Barbara G              55  UTAH      29.81       29.29      4.00
  8  Robinson, Beth P               57  PCAT      29.94       30.36      3.00
  9  Guins, Ann H                   56  O*H*      29.38       30.40      2.00
 10  Hepworth, Jeri                 57  RIDG      30.49       30.44      1.00
 11  Haynie, Dee A                  55   TOC      32.00       30.82          
 12  Connolly, Petie                56  UNAT      31.34       31.20          
 13  Summers, Jeanna                56  OREG      32.52       31.43          
 14  Moore, Teresa A                55  GMSC      31.07       31.47          
 15  Marlowe, Sandra W              55   SKY      31.38       32.73          
 16  Watts, Sue N                   55  1776      33.54       32.97          
 17  Felton, Linda R                59  FACT      35.07       34.02          
 18  Blackburn, Jean                58   PNA      33.11       34.43          
 19  Porter, Robin H                58  GAJA      35.74       36.68          
 20  Schneider, Mary P              57  WMAC      39.49       40.38          
---  Fetterolf, Kate                59  GAJA      36.19          NS          
---  Raboin, Deborah                59   MVN      33.53          NS          
---  Landey, Leslie J               59   RAY      34.15          NS          
---  Miller, Jackie F               56  UNAT      31.21          NS          

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.72    5/4/2008  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Val, Laura B                   58   TAM      57.00       54.86     11.00
                26.40       54.86(28.46)
  2  Morrison, Lynn                 56  PCAT      57.69       57.71      9.00
                27.59       57.71(30.12)
  3  Steadman Martin, Nancy         55   GSM      59.85     1:00.27      8.00
                29.29     1:00.27(30.98)
  4  Munger, Dot                    58  1776    1:03.00     1:00.95      7.00
                29.97     1:00.95(30.98)
  5  Rosener, Karen K               56   CMS    1:00.99     1:02.27      6.00
                30.04     1:02.27(32.23)
  6  McKelvey, Christina J          56  SSMS    1:05.27     1:02.31      5.00
                29.63     1:02.31(32.68)
  7  Kryka, Nancy                   55  MINN      59.83     1:02.38      4.00
                29.27     1:02.38(33.11)
  8  Glassman, Debbie A             56   PNA    1:04.90     1:04.39      3.00
                31.14     1:04.39(33.25)
  9  Protzman, Barbara              55  GOLD    1:05.46     1:04.83      2.00
                31.00     1:04.83(33.83)
 10  Hepworth, Jeri                 57  RIDG    1:07.00     1:06.27      1.00
                32.13     1:06.27(34.14)
 11  Silver, Lynn                   58  PCAT    1:07.00     1:07.28          
                33.28     1:07.28(34.00)
 12  Guins, Ann H                   56  O*H*    1:07.57     1:12.37          
                34.31     1:12.37(38.06)
 13  Connolly, Petie                56  UNAT    1:10.62     1:12.81          
                33.61     1:12.81(39.20)
 14  Hinson, Jan D                  56  BSLM    1:14.29     1:16.18          
                36.29     1:16.18(39.89)
 15  Blackburn, Jean                58   PNA    1:16.55     1:18.00          
                36.86     1:18.00(41.14)
 16  Porter, Robin H                58  GAJA    1:22.05     1:27.04          
                39.40     1:27.04(47.64)
 17  Schneider, Mary P              57  WMAC    1:27.41     1:29.40          
                42.58     1:29.40(46.82)
---  Dougherty, Mindy M             57   MVN    1:09.00          NS          
---  Raboin, Deborah                59   MVN    1:19.20          NS          
---  Marlowe, Sandra W              55   SKY    1:15.57          NS          
---  Miller, Jackie F               56  UNAT    1:14.84          NS          

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.02   5/10/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Val, Laura B                   58   TAM    2:04.00     2:02.09     11.00
                27.91       59.34(31.43)    1:31.14(31.80)    2:02.09(30.95)
  2  Knapp, Lo D                    55  UTAH    2:11.14     2:08.93      9.00
                30.20     1:02.75(32.55)    1:29.75(27.00)    2:08.93(39.18)
  3  Munger, Dot                    58  1776    2:16.00     2:12.59      8.00
                32.43     1:05.95(33.52)    1:39.38(33.43)    2:12.59(33.21)
  4  Protzman, Barbara              55  GOLD    2:21.89     2:20.22      7.00
                32.35     1:08.85(36.50)    1:44.81(35.96)    2:20.22(35.41)
  5  Finch, Merry B                 55  UTAH    2:19.07     2:20.30      6.00
                33.49     1:08.85(35.36)    1:45.07(36.22)    2:20.30(35.23)
  6  Kirwan, Denise                 58  CUBU    2:30.00     2:26.94      5.00
                33.64     1:10.96(37.32)    1:49.42(38.46)    2:26.94(37.52)
  7  Glassman, Debbie A             56   PNA    2:24.90     2:27.22      4.00
                34.29     1:12.75(38.46)    1:51.36(38.61)    2:27.22(35.86)
  8  Silver, Lynn                   58  PCAT    2:29.39     2:29.89      3.00
                34.50     1:12.27(37.77)    1:51.34(39.07)    2:29.89(38.55)
  9  Hepworth, Jeri                 57  RIDG    2:30.99     2:30.37      2.00
                34.17     1:11.61(37.44)    1:51.32(39.71)    2:30.37(39.05)
 10  Lyman, Carolyn B               59  UTAH    2:42.15     2:40.47      1.00
                35.67     1:16.05(40.38)    1:58.15(42.10)    2:40.47(42.32)
 11  Many, Cecile                   56   SMS    2:49.77     2:43.81          
                36.80     1:17.82(41.02)    2:00.51(42.69)    2:43.81(43.30)
 12  Connolly, Petie                56  UNAT    2:40.65     2:45.84          
                34.14     1:14.55(40.41)    2:00.13(45.58)    2:45.84(45.71)
 13  Hinson, Jan D                  56  BSLM    2:47.83     2:46.01          
                36.88     1:18.16(41.28)    2:02.93(44.77)    2:46.01(43.08)
---  Morrison, Lynn                 56  PCAT    2:19.00         DNF          
                26.45   1:28.71(1:02.26)    1:50.66(21.95)                  

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:27.33   1/25/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy         55   GSM    5:39.75     5:41.49     11.00
                31.06     1:04.80(33.74)    1:39.48(34.68)    2:14.03(34.55)
        2:48.81(34.78)    3:23.27(34.46)    3:58.10(34.83)    4:33.45(35.35)
        5:08.58(35.13)    5:41.49(32.91)
  2  Munger, Dot                    58  1776    5:55.00     5:50.05      9.00
                33.26     1:08.63(35.37)    1:44.17(35.54)    2:19.61(35.44)
        2:55.00(35.39)    3:30.35(35.35)    4:05.74(35.39)    4:41.08(35.34)
        5:16.21(35.13)    5:50.05(33.84)
  3  Haynie, Dee A                  55   TOC    6:29.56     6:17.39      8.00
                33.59     1:10.53(36.94)    1:48.68(38.15)    2:26.65(37.97)
        3:04.94(38.29)    3:44.36(39.42)    4:23.08(38.72)    5:02.21(39.13)
        5:40.48(38.27)    6:17.39(36.91)
  4  Finch, Merry B                 55  UTAH    6:15.25     6:18.29      7.00
                34.57     1:11.79(37.22)    1:50.06(38.27)    2:28.58(38.52)
        3:06.84(38.26)    3:45.12(38.28)    4:23.48(38.36)    5:02.11(38.63)
        5:40.48(38.37)    6:18.29(37.81)
  5  Protzman, Barbara              55  GOLD    6:29.61     6:26.52      6.00
                33.59     1:10.92(37.33)    1:49.50(38.58)    2:28.75(39.25)
        3:08.74(39.99)    3:48.35(39.61)    4:28.17(39.82)    5:07.74(39.57)
        5:47.78(40.04)    6:26.52(38.74)
  6  Kessinger, Katy L              55  UTAH    6:50.13     6:29.16      5.00
                36.42     1:15.03(38.61)    1:54.49(39.46)    2:34.02(39.53)
        3:13.84(39.82)    3:53.64(39.80)    4:33.22(39.58)    5:12.79(39.57)
        5:51.89(39.10)    6:29.16(37.27)
  7  Dougherty, Mindy M             57   MVN    7:05.66     6:30.71      4.00
                39.77     1:20.80(41.03)    2:01.22(40.42)    2:41.07(39.85)
        3:21.51(40.44)    4:00.90(39.39)    4:39.06(38.16)    5:16.91(37.85)
        5:54.01(37.10)    6:30.71(36.70)
  8  Wilson, Debbie R               56  NCMS    6:55.52     6:43.68      3.00
                35.92     1:15.19(39.27)    1:55.70(40.51)    2:36.22(40.52)
        3:17.99(41.77)    3:59.00(41.01)    4:40.29(41.29)    5:21.31(41.02)
        6:03.12(41.81)    6:43.68(40.56)
  9  Silver, Lynn                   58  PCAT    6:47.81     6:44.31      2.00
                35.95     1:15.83(39.88)    1:56.26(40.43)    2:37.64(41.38)
        3:18.95(41.31)    4:00.61(41.66)    4:42.54(41.93)    5:24.28(41.74)
        6:05.05(40.77)    6:44.31(39.26)
 10  Hepworth, Jeri                 57  RIDG    6:51.48     7:07.43      1.00
                35.32     1:15.04(39.72)    1:57.73(42.69)    2:41.28(43.55)
        3:24.70(43.42)    4:09.48(44.78)    4:54.03(44.55)    5:39.66(45.63)
        6:24.56(44.90)    7:07.43(42.87)
 11  Connolly, Petie                56  UNAT    6:57.66     7:08.47          
                36.39     1:17.42(41.03)    2:00.71(43.29)    2:44.54(43.83)
        3:28.61(44.07)    4:13.26(44.65)    4:58.08(44.82)    5:42.24(44.16)
        6:27.04(44.80)    7:08.47(41.43)
 12  Hilton, Patti K                57  GSMS    7:14.28     7:21.04          
                36.27     1:17.61(41.34)    2:01.59(43.98)    2:46.58(44.99)
        3:31.83(45.25)    4:17.99(46.16)    5:04.14(46.15)    5:50.43(46.29)
        6:36.47(46.04)    7:21.04(44.57)
 13  Mitchell, Alison A             56   MVN    6:36.84     7:24.38          
                40.29     1:22.84(42.55)    2:06.57(43.73)    2:50.76(44.19)
        3:36.03(45.27)    4:21.93(45.90)    5:08.58(46.65)    5:54.73(46.15)
        6:40.69(45.96)    7:24.38(43.69)
 14  Hinson, Jan D                  56  BSLM    7:03.83     7:25.94          
                37.60     1:20.11(42.51)    2:05.52(45.41)    2:52.20(46.68)
        3:39.06(46.86)    4:24.34(45.28)    5:09.98(45.64)    5:56.27(46.29)
        6:42.70(46.43)    7:25.94(43.24)
 15  Wright, Jill M                 59  SAWS    7:26.41     7:37.81          
                39.34     1:24.42(45.08)    2:10.33(45.91)    2:57.64(47.31)
        3:43.89(46.25)    4:31.00(47.11)    5:18.92(47.92)    6:05.82(46.90)
        6:52.49(46.67)    7:37.81(45.32)
 16  Callaway, Linda S              57  MOST    7:29.47     8:08.84          
                39.73     1:27.04(47.31)    2:17.92(50.88)    3:09.08(51.16)
        4:01.14(52.06)    4:51.28(50.14)    5:41.57(50.29)    6:31.97(50.40)
        7:21.41(49.44)    8:08.84(47.43)
 17  Rogers, Darlene M              55   LVM    8:59.10     9:01.97          
                43.83     1:36.48(52.65)    2:31.98(55.50)  3:32.26(1:00.28)
        4:31.74(59.48)  5:35.55(1:03.81)    6:30.70(55.15)    7:22.08(51.38)
        8:14.02(51.94)    9:01.97(47.95)

Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  11:23.69   3/17/2007  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Munger, Dot                    58  1776   13:00.00    11:57.53     11.00
                33.05     1:08.00(34.95)    1:43.19(35.19)    2:18.50(35.31)
        2:54.35(35.85)    3:30.35(36.00)    4:06.38(36.03)    4:42.40(36.02)
        5:18.53(36.13)    5:54.76(36.23)    6:30.71(35.95)    7:06.56(35.85)
        7:42.59(36.03)    8:18.70(36.11)    8:55.13(36.43)    9:31.86(36.73)
       10:08.91(37.05)   10:45.69(36.78)   11:22.11(36.42)   11:57.53(35.42)
  2  Mattson, Skippy                56  GAJA   13:14.91    12:56.71      9.00
                35.34     1:11.81(36.47)    1:49.15(37.34)    2:26.86(37.71)
        3:04.84(37.98)    3:43.09(38.25)    4:21.48(38.39)    4:59.96(38.48)
        5:38.62(38.66)    6:17.66(39.04)    6:56.95(39.29)    7:36.52(39.57)
        8:16.09(39.57)    8:55.87(39.78)    9:35.57(39.70)   10:16.03(40.46)
       10:56.23(40.20)   11:36.45(40.22)   12:16.66(40.21)   12:56.71(40.05)
  3  Finch, Merry B                 55  UTAH   12:48.18    13:05.50      8.00
                33.09     1:09.92(36.83)    1:47.81(37.89)    2:25.80(37.99)
        3:04.49(38.69)    3:43.33(38.84)    4:22.80(39.47)    5:02.57(39.77)
        5:41.98(39.41)    6:21.68(39.70)    7:02.15(40.47)    7:42.61(40.46)
        8:23.11(40.50)    9:03.92(40.81)    9:44.66(40.74)   10:25.18(40.52)
       11:05.39(40.21)   11:45.80(40.41)   12:26.09(40.29)   13:05.50(39.41)
  4  Hepworth, Jeri                 57  RIDG   15:30.00    14:06.35      7.00
              1:17.75                       2:00.48(42.73)    2:44.33(43.85)
        3:27.42(43.09)    4:09.90(42.48)    4:53.23(43.33)    5:35.88(42.65)
        6:19.26(43.38)    7:02.56(43.30)    7:45.62(43.06)    8:28.49(42.87)
        9:11.66(43.17)    9:53.20(41.54)   10:35.84(42.64)   11:18.68(42.84)
       12:01.33(42.65)   12:45.67(44.34)   13:27.05(41.38)   14:06.35(39.30)
  5  Connolly, Petie                56  UNAT   15:30.00    14:19.55      6.00
              1:19.23                       2:01.98(42.75)    2:45.73(43.75)
        3:29.41(43.68)    4:13.10(43.69)    4:56.75(43.65)    5:40.28(43.53)
        6:23.92(43.64)    7:07.54(43.62)    7:51.04(43.50)    8:34.92(43.88)
        9:19.42(44.50)   10:02.53(43.11)   10:45.65(43.12)   11:29.40(43.75)
       12:13.02(43.62)   12:56.31(43.29)   13:38.69(42.38)   14:19.55(40.86)
  6  Summers, Jeanna                56  OREG   14:36.41    14:34.55      5.00
                39.43     1:22.13(42.70)    2:05.82(43.69)    2:51.11(45.29)
        3:35.19(44.08)    4:20.05(44.86)    5:04.24(44.19)    5:48.35(44.11)
        6:32.90(44.55)    7:17.83(44.93)    8:02.12(44.29)    8:46.49(44.37)
        9:30.69(44.20)   10:13.32(42.63)   10:57.00(43.68)   11:40.72(43.72)
       12:25.14(44.42)   13:08.94(43.80)   13:52.72(43.78)   14:34.55(41.83)
  7  Many, Cecile                   56   SMS   15:50.00    15:01.02      4.00
              1:24.33                       2:09.57(45.24)    2:54.96(45.39)
        3:40.59(45.63)    4:25.93(45.34)    5:11.65(45.72)    5:57.63(45.98)
        6:43.33(45.70)    7:28.98(45.65)    8:14.32(45.34)    9:00.03(45.71)
        9:45.83(45.80)   10:31.20(45.37)   11:16.45(45.25)   12:01.70(45.25)
       12:46.78(45.08)   13:32.04(45.26)   14:17.09(45.05)   15:01.02(43.93)
  8  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     57  NCMS   14:42.00    15:02.57      3.00
                40.78     1:24.99(44.21)    2:10.80(45.81)    2:56.28(45.48)
        3:41.60(45.32)    4:27.01(45.41)    5:12.19(45.18)    5:57.18(44.99)
        6:42.55(45.37)    7:27.91(45.36)    8:13.20(45.29)    8:59.72(46.52)
        9:45.02(45.30)   10:30.53(45.51)   11:16.12(45.59)   12:02.20(46.08)
       12:48.25(46.05)   13:34.00(45.75)   14:19.33(45.33)   15:02.57(43.24)
  9  Watson, Lisa L                 56  GAJA   16:49.56    15:15.70      2.00
                43.34     1:27.74(44.40)    2:13.46(45.72)    2:59.89(46.43)
        3:46.42(46.53)    4:32.76(46.34)    5:18.94(46.18)    6:05.73(46.79)
        6:52.29(46.56)    7:38.63(46.34)    8:24.94(46.31)    9:11.30(46.36)
        9:57.91(46.61)   10:43.80(45.89)   11:29.79(45.99)   12:17.00(47.21)
       13:02.67(45.67)   13:48.33(45.66)   14:33.38(45.05)   15:15.70(42.32)
 10  Erickson, Martha               58  EXCL   14:44.90    16:29.28      1.00
                45.87     1:34.33(48.46)    2:23.30(48.97)    3:13.12(49.82)
        4:03.37(50.25)    4:52.95(49.58)    5:43.16(50.21)    6:33.49(50.33)
        7:23.52(50.03)    8:13.34(49.82)    9:03.30(49.96)    9:53.45(50.15)
       10:42.89(49.44)   11:33.15(50.26)   12:23.44(50.29)   13:12.88(49.44)
       14:02.55(49.67)   14:52.09(49.54)   15:41.18(49.09)   16:29.28(48.10)

Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  19:32.61  12/12/2004  Dunbar, Barbara              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy         55   GSM   19:22.45    19:20.23N    11.00
                30.83     1:04.42(33.59)    1:38.95(34.53)    2:13.98(35.03)
        2:48.89(34.91)    3:24.20(35.31)    3:59.35(35.15)    4:34.30(34.95)
        5:09.41(35.11)    5:44.76(35.35)    6:19.77(35.01)    6:54.82(35.05)
        7:30.40(35.58)    8:05.42(35.02)    8:41.05(35.63)    9:16.23(35.18)
        9:51.64(35.41)   10:27.50(35.86)   11:03.37(35.87)   11:38.80(35.43)
       12:14.79(35.99)   12:51.02(36.23)   13:26.78(35.76)   14:02.68(35.90)
       14:38.49(35.81)   15:14.27(35.78)   15:50.10(35.83)   16:25.41(35.31)
       17:01.46(36.05)   17:37.35(35.89)   18:12.79(35.44)   18:48.09(35.30)
       19:20.23(32.14)
  2  Kessinger, Katy L              55  UTAH   23:08.76    22:30.29      9.00
                36.96     1:15.83(38.87)    1:55.48(39.65)    2:35.91(40.43)
        3:16.08(40.17)    3:56.59(40.51)    4:36.90(40.31)    5:17.26(40.36)
        5:57.93(40.67)    6:38.68(40.75)    7:19.26(40.58)    8:00.23(40.97)
        8:41.52(41.29)    9:22.60(41.08)   10:03.99(41.39)   10:45.24(41.25)
       11:26.43(41.19)   12:07.97(41.54)   12:49.37(41.40)   13:30.54(41.17)
       14:12.00(41.46)   14:53.67(41.67)   15:35.08(41.41)   16:16.70(41.62)
       16:57.33(40.63)   17:39.26(41.93)   18:21.53(42.27)   19:03.33(41.80)
       19:44.96(41.63)   20:27.02(42.06)   21:08.96(41.94)   21:50.00(41.04)
       22:30.29(40.29)
  3  Wilson, Debbie R               56  NCMS   23:21.81    23:01.05      8.00
                37.79     1:18.15(40.36)    1:59.43(41.28)    2:41.30(41.87)
        3:23.11(41.81)    4:04.99(41.88)    4:47.18(42.19)    5:29.40(42.22)
        6:11.73(42.33)    6:54.01(42.28)    7:36.07(42.06)    8:18.28(42.21)
        9:00.70(42.42)    9:42.77(42.07)   10:25.07(42.30)   11:07.44(42.37)
       11:49.47(42.03)   12:31.50(42.03)   13:13.69(42.19)   13:55.96(42.27)
       14:37.96(42.00)   15:20.09(42.13)   16:02.40(42.31)   16:44.03(41.63)
       17:25.93(41.90)   18:08.03(42.10)   18:49.94(41.91)   19:32.14(42.20)
       20:14.09(41.95)   20:56.35(42.26)   21:38.18(41.83)   22:20.13(41.95)
       23:01.05(40.92)
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B               59  UTAH   23:57.15    23:54.42      7.00
                35.41     1:15.11(39.70)    1:57.27(42.16)    2:39.95(42.68)
        3:22.95(43.00)    4:07.70(44.75)    4:52.34(44.64)    5:35.86(43.52)
        6:19.76(43.90)    7:04.13(44.37)    7:48.12(43.99)    8:33.73(45.61)
        9:17.68(43.95)   10:01.35(43.67)   10:45.11(43.76)   11:28.00(43.89)
       12:12.93(43.93)   12:56.22(43.29)   13:40.72(44.50)   14:23.91(43.19)
       15:07.88(43.97)   15:51.43(43.55)   16:36.02(44.59)   17:19.99(43.97)
       18:03.38(43.39)   18:47.19(43.81)   19:31.32(44.13)   20:15.77(44.45)
       20:59.45(43.68)   21:43.54(44.09)   22:27.10(43.56)   23:11.88(44.78)
       23:54.42(42.54)
  5  Mitchell, Alison A             56   MVN   23:21.93    24:28.63      6.00
                40.80     1:23.79(42.99)    2:07.59(43.80)    2:51.78(44.19)
        3:35.31(43.53)    4:19.54(44.23)    5:03.30(43.76)    5:47.69(44.39)
        6:31.26(43.57)    7:15.51(44.25)    7:59.83(44.32)    8:44.23(44.40)
        9:28.75(44.52)   10:13.81(45.06)   10:58.13(44.32)   11:43.77(45.64)
       12:28.09(44.32)   13:12.72(44.63)   13:57.43(44.71)   14:42.16(44.73)
       15:27.31(45.15)   16:12.44(45.13)   16:56.77(44.33)   17:41.62(44.85)
       18:27.27(45.65)   19:11.99(44.72)   19:57.30(45.31)   20:43.06(45.76)
       21:28.77(45.71)   22:13.80(45.03)   22:59.17(45.37)   23:44.45(45.28)
       24:28.63(44.18)
  6  Geiger, Pam                    57   SPM   24:49.00    24:35.38      5.00
                35.82     1:15.72(39.90)    1:57.85(42.13)    2:40.60(42.75)
        3:23.97(43.37)    4:07.27(43.30)    4:51.48(44.21)    5:35.54(44.06)
        6:20.30(44.76)    7:05.38(45.08)    7:51.08(45.70)    8:36.69(45.61)
        9:22.08(45.39)   10:08.04(45.96)   10:53.18(45.14)   11:38.87(45.69)
       12:24.20(45.33)   13:09.66(45.46)   13:54.98(45.32)   14:41.19(46.21)
       15:27.04(45.85)   16:12.77(45.73)   16:58.47(45.70)   17:43.93(45.46)
       18:29.79(45.86)   19:15.79(46.00)   20:02.00(46.21)   20:47.07(45.07)
       21:33.19(46.12)   22:19.16(45.97)   23:05.05(45.89)   23:50.64(45.59)
       24:35.38(44.74)
  7  Hilton, Patti K                57  GSMS   25:00.16    24:40.40      4.00
                37.06     1:18.69(41.63)    2:02.21(43.52)    2:46.87(44.66)
        3:31.63(44.76)    4:16.59(44.96)    5:01.37(44.78)    5:46.91(45.54)
        6:32.28(45.37)    7:18.15(45.87)    8:03.52(45.37)    8:49.40(45.88)
        9:35.26(45.86)   10:20.76(45.50)   11:06.61(45.85)   11:52.53(45.92)
       12:38.01(45.48)   13:23.01(45.00)   14:08.21(45.20)   14:53.53(45.32)
       15:39.14(45.61)   16:24.28(45.14)   17:09.65(45.37)   17:55.26(45.61)
       18:40.35(45.09)   19:25.64(45.29)   20:11.37(45.73)   20:57.01(45.64)
       21:42.34(45.33)   22:27.55(45.21)   23:13.26(45.71)   23:57.98(44.72)
       24:40.40(42.42)
  8  Hinson, Jan D                  56  BSLM   23:53.21    25:11.48      3.00
                38.37     1:21.04(42.67)    2:07.50(46.46)    2:54.11(46.61)
        3:40.04(45.93)    4:27.24(47.20)    5:14.17(46.93)    6:00.43(46.26)
        6:47.19(46.76)    7:33.39(46.20)    8:20.40(47.01)    9:05.92(45.52)
        9:52.06(46.14)   10:38.77(46.71)   11:25.83(47.06)   12:12.19(46.36)
       12:57.89(45.70)   13:43.84(45.95)   14:32.19(48.35)   15:18.12(45.93)
       16:04.47(46.35)   16:50.38(45.91)   17:36.53(46.15)   18:22.07(45.54)
       19:07.70(45.63)   19:54.68(46.98)   20:41.52(46.84)   21:26.84(45.32)
       22:12.52(45.68)   22:59.79(47.27)   23:44.39(44.60)   24:29.15(44.76)
       25:11.48(42.33)
  9  Wright, Jill M                 59  SAWS   25:02.27    25:16.72      2.00
                38.90     1:22.38(43.48)    2:07.60(45.22)    2:52.65(45.05)
        3:37.90(45.25)    4:23.22(45.32)    5:10.16(46.94)    5:55.53(45.37)
        6:41.23(45.70)    7:26.96(45.73)    8:13.29(46.33)    8:59.32(46.03)
        9:45.11(45.79)   10:30.76(45.65)   11:17.68(46.92)   12:03.83(46.15)
       12:50.40(46.57)   13:36.76(46.36)   14:23.77(47.01)   15:10.49(46.72)
       15:56.64(46.15)   16:43.63(46.99)   17:30.31(46.68)   18:17.11(46.80)
       19:03.70(46.59)   19:49.82(46.12)   20:36.77(46.95)   21:24.14(47.37)
       22:10.76(46.62)   22:56.95(46.19)   23:43.47(46.52)   24:30.56(47.09)
       25:16.72(46.16)
 10  Callaway, Linda S              57  MOST   25:50.94    25:55.59      1.00
                41.08     1:26.96(45.88)    2:15.32(48.36)    3:04.41(49.09)
        3:52.35(47.94)    4:40.09(47.74)    5:27.61(47.52)    6:15.08(47.47)
        7:01.93(46.85)    7:49.40(47.47)    8:36.70(47.30)    9:23.47(46.77)
       10:10.76(47.29)   10:57.92(47.16)   11:45.44(47.52)   12:32.29(46.85)
       13:19.58(47.29)   14:06.88(47.30)   14:54.33(47.45)   15:41.97(47.64)
       16:28.61(46.64)   17:16.38(47.77)   18:04.25(47.87)   18:51.49(47.24)
       19:38.84(47.35)   20:26.10(47.26)   21:13.68(47.58)   22:01.63(47.95)
       22:48.87(47.24)   23:36.71(47.84)   24:24.04(47.33)   25:11.88(47.84)
       25:55.59(43.71)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.01   5/10/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dougherty, Mindy M             57   MVN      35.00       32.26     11.00
  2  Murphy, Patricia B             59   ABM      33.59       32.37      9.00
  3  Guins, Ann H                   56  O*H*      32.29       33.39      8.00
  4  Constantino, Patricia S        55  GAJA      35.07       34.50      7.00
  5  Taylor, Barbara G              55  UTAH      37.39       35.51      6.00
  6  Summers, Jeanna                56  OREG      36.71       36.63      5.00
  7  Marlowe, Sandra W              55   SKY      38.12       37.75      4.00
  8  Landey, Leslie J               59   RAY      45.00       37.81      3.00
  9  Silver, Lynn                   58  PCAT      37.83       38.39      2.00
 10  Watts, Sue N                   55  1776      39.78       39.32      1.00
 11  Hepworth, Linda                56  RIDG      39.28       39.80          
 12  Hilton, Patti K                57  GSMS      38.27       40.29          
 13  Reeve, Pat A                   56  HSNM      39.50       40.81          
 14  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     57  NCMS      39.50       41.14          
 15  Many, Cecile                   56   SMS      42.50       41.59          
 16  Hinson, Jan D                  56  BSLM      45.08       43.78          
 17  Payne, Sherryl L               56  GAJA      52.61       50.57          
---  Rogers, Darlene M              55   LVM      49.19          DQ          
---  Kirwan, Denise                 58  CUBU      36.44          NS          
---  Miller, Jackie F               56  UNAT      39.25          NS          

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:04.80   3/29/2008  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Val, Laura B                   58   TAM    1:08.00     1:04.65N    11.00
                30.94     1:04.65(33.71)
  2  Murphy, Patricia B             59   ABM    1:14.86     1:10.24      9.00
                33.80     1:10.24(36.44)
  3  Dougherty, Mindy M             57   MVN    1:12.00     1:11.92      8.00
                35.50     1:11.92(36.42)
  4  Guins, Ann H                   56  O*H*    1:17.61     1:16.44      7.00
                36.60     1:16.44(39.84)
  5  Constantino, Patricia S        55  GAJA    1:19.00     1:16.52      6.00
                36.63     1:16.52(39.89)
  6  Smith, Paula J                 55  AKMS    1:21.00     1:17.62      5.00
                38.56     1:17.62(39.06)
  7  Summers, Jeanna                56  OREG    1:19.82     1:18.85      4.00
                38.23     1:18.85(40.62)
  8  Glassman, Debbie A             56   PNA    1:19.90     1:20.06      3.00
                40.15     1:20.06(39.91)
  9  Landey, Leslie J               59   RAY    1:26.10     1:20.94      2.00
              1:21.01                   
 10  Silver, Lynn                   58  PCAT    1:22.06     1:22.66      1.00
                40.39     1:22.66(42.27)
 11  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     57  NCMS    1:25.00     1:26.42          
                41.37     1:26.42(45.05)
 12  Yankauskas, Paula J            55   NEM    1:25.60     1:27.00          
                43.04     1:27.00(43.96)
 13  Wright, Jill M                 59  SAWS    1:24.75     1:27.75          
                42.41     1:27.75(45.34)
 14  Marlowe, Sandra W              55   SKY    1:26.45     1:28.49          
                42.84     1:28.49(45.65)
 15  Hilton, Patti K                57  GSMS    1:25.18     1:29.06          
                42.34     1:29.06(46.72)
 16  Reeve, Pat A                   56  HSNM    1:25.00     1:30.38          
                43.18     1:30.38(47.20)
 17  Watson, Lisa L                 56  GAJA    1:37.23     1:32.47          
                46.62     1:32.47(45.85)
---  Busing, Debra A                56  GAJA    2:25.05          NS          
---  Miller, Jackie F               56  UNAT    1:28.42          NS          

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:22.38    2/7/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy         55   GSM    2:31.50     2:28.88     11.00
                34.67     1:11.54(36.87)    1:50.26(38.72)    2:28.88(38.62)
  2  Dougherty, Mindy M             57   MVN    2:35.00     2:36.10      9.00
                36.35     1:15.25(38.90)    1:55.48(40.23)    2:36.10(40.62)
  3  Mattson, Skippy                56  GAJA    2:40.33     2:39.20      8.00
                38.72     1:18.82(40.10)    1:58.65(39.83)    2:39.20(40.55)
  4  Kirwan, Denise                 58  CUBU    2:40.00     2:39.23      7.00
                38.01     1:18.08(40.07)    1:58.94(40.86)    2:39.23(40.29)
  5  Smith, Paula J                 55  AKMS    2:59.00     2:49.76      6.00
                40.14     1:22.21(42.07)    2:06.47(44.26)    2:49.76(43.29)
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B               59  UTAH    2:55.22     2:51.82      5.00
                38.93     1:21.81(42.88)    2:07.25(45.44)    2:51.82(44.57)
  7  Summers, Jeanna                56  OREG    2:50.56     2:54.73      4.00
                39.72     1:22.67(42.95)    2:09.38(46.71)    2:54.73(45.35)
  8  Hepworth, Linda                56  RIDG    3:07.45     2:59.45      3.00
                41.53     1:26.96(45.43)    2:13.77(46.81)    2:59.45(45.68)
  9  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     57  NCMS    3:02.00     3:02.30      2.00
                42.14     1:28.04(45.90)    2:15.39(47.35)    3:02.30(46.91)
 10  Silver, Lynn                   58  PCAT    3:01.57     3:02.54      1.00
                42.33     1:28.13(45.80)    2:15.46(47.33)    3:02.54(47.08)
 11  Hepworth, Jeri                 57  RIDG    3:05.54     3:06.23          
                44.37     1:31.44(47.07)    2:20.16(48.72)    3:06.23(46.07)
 12  Mitchell, Alison A             56   MVN    2:59.81     3:06.29          
                45.24     1:32.94(47.70)    2:20.47(47.53)    3:06.29(45.82)
 12  Wright, Jill M                 59  SAWS    3:00.93     3:06.29          
                43.25     1:29.82(46.57)    2:18.65(48.83)    3:06.29(47.64)
 14  Watson, Lisa L                 56  GAJA    3:23.03     3:13.08          
                47.30     1:36.11(48.81)    2:24.54(48.43)    3:13.08(48.54)
 15  Hinson, Jan D                  56  BSLM    3:22.56     3:40.02          
                47.43     1:44.21(56.78)    2:44.04(59.83)    3:40.02(55.98)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     35.06   5/17/2002  Pierson, Ginger              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knapp, Lo D                    55  UTAH      36.02       34.45N    11.00
  2  Constantino, Patricia S        55  GAJA      36.70       35.19      9.00
  3  Munger, Dot                    58  1776      38.00       35.82      8.00
  4  Mattson, Skippy                56  GAJA      37.38       36.66      7.00
  5  Rosener, Karen K               56   CMS      37.99       36.68      6.00
  6  Smith, Paula J                 55  AKMS      37.50       36.76      5.00
  7  Maccurdy, Krissy               57  PCAT      37.80       37.44      4.00
  8  Smith, Robin M                 55   MVN      39.24       38.14      3.00
  9  Haynie, Dee A                  55   TOC      38.97       38.16      2.00
 10  Finch, Merry B                 55  UTAH      37.85       38.26      1.00
 11  Sharpe, Pamela E               56  GAJA      39.00       38.42          
 12  Read, Marcia W                 55  ARMS      40.00       38.72          
 13  Moore, Teresa A                55  GMSC      40.39       40.01          
 14  Ehrke, Nancy L                 56  WMAC      41.50       40.69          
 15  Ross, Lisa H                   55   SPM      41.90       41.03          
 16  Reeve, Pat A                   56  HSNM      42.39       41.35          
 17  Childers, Judy A               56  GSMS      42.66       42.42          
 18  Connolly, Petie                56  UNAT      42.87       43.14          
 19  Yankauskas, Paula J            55   NEM      44.02       43.92          
 20  Stewart, Patti                 56  TNYM      47.33       47.56          
 21  Schneider, Mary P              57  WMAC      53.07       51.78          
 22  Wolters, Patricia J            56  GAJA      52.25     1:02.71          
---  Robinson, Beth P               57  PCAT      40.23          DQ          
---  Cutter, Elizabeth V            57  MINN      45.00          NS          
---  Raboin, Deborah                59   MVN      41.10          NS          
---  Morrison, Lynn                 56  PCAT      39.99          NS          
---  McKelvey, Christina J          56  SSMS      38.54          NS          

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:16.47   4/19/2009  Walker, Deb W                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knapp, Lo D                    55  UTAH    1:15.79     1:14.67N    11.00
                35.93     1:14.67(38.74)
  2  Munger, Dot                    58  1776    1:20.00     1:18.61      9.00
                37.71     1:18.61(40.90)
  3  Constantino, Patricia S        55  GAJA    1:20.54     1:18.85      8.00
                36.79     1:18.85(42.06)
  4  Maccurdy, Krissy               57  PCAT    1:21.41     1:18.93      7.00
                37.33     1:18.93(41.60)
  5  Mattson, Skippy                56  GAJA    1:20.28     1:19.47      6.00
                37.99     1:19.47(41.48)
  6  Haynie, Dee A                  55   TOC    1:25.98     1:21.89      5.00
                38.59     1:21.89(43.30)
  7  Smith, Paula J                 55  AKMS    1:23.70     1:21.92      4.00
                38.45     1:21.92(43.47)
  8  Finch, Merry B                 55  UTAH    1:21.87     1:22.70      3.00
                39.89     1:22.70(42.81)
  9  Read, Marcia W                 55  ARMS    1:27.00     1:24.03      2.00
                39.93     1:24.03(44.10)
 10  Ehrke, Nancy L                 56  WMAC    1:29.60     1:24.62      1.00
                40.29     1:24.62(44.33)
 11  Kessinger, Katy L              55  UTAH    1:39.00     1:24.82          
                40.53     1:24.82(44.29)
 12  McKelvey, Christina J          56  SSMS    1:26.82     1:25.45          
                41.27     1:25.45(44.18)
 13  Kirwan, Denise                 58  CUBU    1:25.35     1:25.78          
                40.51     1:25.78(45.27)
 14  Sharpe, Pamela E               56  GAJA    1:27.00     1:26.10          
                40.75     1:26.10(45.35)
 15  Moore, Teresa A                55  GMSC    1:27.62     1:26.59          
                41.78     1:26.59(44.81)
 16  Smith, Robin M                 55   MVN    1:27.57     1:26.99          
                41.74     1:26.99(45.25)
 17  Robinson, Beth P               57  PCAT    1:26.89     1:27.71          
                40.80     1:27.71(46.91)
 18  Ross, Lisa H                   55   SPM    1:29.40     1:29.47          
                42.79     1:29.47(46.68)
 19  Lyman, Carolyn B               59  UTAH    1:32.81     1:30.36          
                42.35     1:30.36(48.01)
 20  Cutter, Elizabeth V            57  MINN    1:30.00     1:31.99          
                45.01     1:31.99(46.98)
 21  Yankauskas, Paula J            55   NEM    1:37.91     1:33.90          
                46.34     1:33.90(47.56)
 22  Childers, Judy A               56  GSMS    1:34.02     1:35.46          
                44.99     1:35.46(50.47)
 23  Reeve, Pat A                   56  HSNM    1:36.26     1:36.34          
                43.53     1:36.34(52.81)
 24  Myer, Cynthia J                57  IMSC    1:44.69     1:44.38          
                50.17     1:44.38(54.21)
 25  Rogers, Darlene M              55   LVM    1:57.20     2:06.62          
                57.69   2:06.62(1:08.93)
 26  Wolters, Patricia J            56  GAJA    1:59.41     2:16.28          
              1:03.35   2:16.28(1:12.93)
---  Raboin, Deborah                59   MVN    1:36.97          NS          

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:40.19   5/10/2009  Kohn, Catherine K            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knapp, Lo D                    55  UTAH    2:44.00     2:41.10     11.00
                37.00     1:18.20(41.20)    1:59.63(41.43)    2:41.10(41.47)
  2  Mattson, Skippy                56  GAJA    2:54.59     2:54.42      9.00
                39.63     1:23.15(43.52)    2:08.49(45.34)    2:54.42(45.93)
  3  Finch, Merry B                 55  UTAH    2:58.61     3:01.50      8.00
                40.83     1:27.79(46.96)    2:15.62(47.83)    3:01.50(45.88)
  4  Smith, Paula J                 55  AKMS    3:07.00     3:01.78      7.00
                39.66     1:25.44(45.78)    2:13.60(48.16)    3:01.78(48.18)
  5  Kessinger, Katy L              55  UTAH    3:14.42     3:05.90      6.00
                41.91     1:28.69(46.78)    2:17.82(49.13)    3:05.90(48.08)
  6  Ehrke, Nancy L                 56  WMAC    3:11.40     3:07.06      5.00
                43.14     1:30.30(47.16)    2:18.68(48.38)    3:07.06(48.38)
  7  Sharpe, Pamela E               56  GAJA    3:06.00     3:09.23      4.00
                42.10     1:30.50(48.40)    2:20.52(50.02)    3:09.23(48.71)
  8  Smith, Robin M                 55   MVN    3:12.97     3:12.76      3.00
                43.10     1:31.34(48.24)    2:22.28(50.94)    3:12.76(50.48)
  9  Cutter, Elizabeth V            57  MINN    3:20.00     3:13.09      2.00
                43.41     1:32.27(48.86)    2:22.91(50.64)    3:13.09(50.18)
 10  Moore, Teresa A                55  GMSC    2:58.10     3:14.00      1.00
                42.40     1:31.22(48.82)    2:21.85(50.63)    3:14.00(52.15)
 11  Ross, Lisa H                   55   SPM    3:13.00     3:17.13          
                43.60     1:33.49(49.89)    2:24.95(51.46)    3:17.13(52.18)
 12  Yankauskas, Paula J            55   NEM    3:17.33     3:22.67          
                47.47     1:38.31(50.84)    2:31.32(53.01)    3:22.67(51.35)
 13  Robinson, Beth P               57  PCAT    3:35.09     3:25.06          
                48.78     1:42.62(53.84)    2:36.75(54.13)    3:25.06(48.31)
 14  Childers, Judy A               56  GSMS    3:34.00     3:32.17          
                45.53     1:38.84(53.31)    2:35.34(56.50)    3:32.17(56.83)
---  Payne, Sherryl L               56  GAJA    4:52.90          NS          
---  Wolters, Patricia J            56  GAJA    4:28.00          NS          
---  Stewart, Patti                 56  TNYM    3:56.31          NS          

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.35    5/4/2008  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Morrison, Lynn                 56  PCAT      29.73       29.62     11.00
  2  Rosener, Karen K               56   CMS      29.99       29.77      9.00
  3  Murphy, Patricia B             59   ABM      33.01       31.02      8.00
  4  Glassman, Debbie A             56   PNA      32.90       31.20      7.00
  5  Maccurdy, Krissy               57  PCAT      32.40       31.68      6.00
  6  Taylor, Barbara G              55  UTAH      33.89       32.38      5.00
  7  Marlowe, Sandra W              55   SKY      33.41       33.46      4.00
  8  McKelvey, Christina J          56  SSMS      35.29       33.49      3.00
  9  Kessinger, Katy L              55  UTAH      33.10       34.46      2.00
 10  Read, Marcia W                 55  ARMS      36.50       34.79      1.00
 11  Sharpe, Pamela E               56  GAJA      37.10       35.05          
 12  Hilton, Patti K                57  GSMS      35.66       36.17          
 13  Weston, Susan E                59  SDSM      37.08       39.50          
 14  Blackburn, Jean                58   PNA      37.01       39.96          
---  Fetterolf, Kate                59  GAJA      39.96          NS          

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.31   5/10/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Val, Laura B                   58   TAM    1:04.00     1:02.65     11.00
                29.30     1:02.65(33.35)
  2  Kryka, Nancy                   55  MINN    1:10.62     1:11.38      9.00
                32.96     1:11.38(38.42)
  3  Glassman, Debbie A             56   PNA    1:14.90     1:13.32      8.00
                33.71     1:13.32(39.61)
  4  Maccurdy, Krissy               57  PCAT    1:13.71     1:13.44      7.00
                33.57     1:13.44(39.87)
  5  Protzman, Barbara              55  GOLD    1:17.47     1:16.13      6.00
                34.61     1:16.13(41.52)
  6  Taylor, Barbara G              55  UTAH    1:17.57     1:17.39      5.00
                35.08     1:17.39(42.31)
  7  Kessinger, Katy L              55  UTAH    1:26.50     1:18.86      4.00
                36.74     1:18.86(42.12)
  8  Smith, Robin M                 55   MVN    1:26.07     1:24.81      3.00
                38.31     1:24.81(46.50)
  9  Weston, Susan E                59  SDSM    1:29.00     1:34.15      2.00
                42.27     1:34.15(51.88)
 10  Moore, Teresa A                55  GMSC    1:33.19     1:40.48      1.00
                42.11     1:40.48(58.37)
 11  Aud, Susan V                   55  SLAM    2:08.22     1:51.21          
                51.38     1:51.21(59.83)
---  Payne, Sherryl L               56  GAJA    1:47.80          NS          
---  Maxbauer, Christine A          56  MICH    1:45.00          NS          

Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:16.28   5/10/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy         55   GSM    2:25.89     2:27.85     11.00
                32.49     1:09.90(37.41)    1:48.61(38.71)    2:27.85(39.24)
  2  Taylor, Barbara G              55  UTAH    3:06.15     3:04.67      9.00
                38.81     1:25.53(46.72)    2:14.69(49.16)    3:04.67(49.98)
  3  Mitchell, Alison A             56   MVN    3:13.31     3:23.33      8.00
                45.93     1:38.23(52.30)    2:30.81(52.58)    3:23.33(52.52)
  4  Sharpe, Pamela E               56  GAJA    3:30.00     3:24.24      7.00
                42.95     1:35.53(52.58)    2:29.91(54.38)    3:24.24(54.33)
  5  Callaway, Linda S              57  MOST    3:47.15     4:12.06      6.00
                51.76   1:56.69(1:04.93)  3:05.42(1:08.73)  4:12.06(1:06.64)
---  Weston, Susan E                59  SDSM    4:00.00          NS          

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:05.21   5/20/2007  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Val, Laura B                   58   TAM    1:08.00     1:05.71     11.00
                29.89     1:05.71(35.82)
  2  Morrison, Lynn                 56  PCAT    1:09.56     1:09.74      9.00
                31.81     1:09.74(37.93)
  3  Kryka, Nancy                   55  MINN    1:10.06     1:10.49      8.00
                32.52     1:10.49(37.97)
  4  Constantino, Patricia S        55  GAJA    1:14.61     1:11.56      7.00
                33.98     1:11.56(37.58)
  5  Maccurdy, Krissy               57  PCAT    1:14.35     1:12.88      6.00
                34.64     1:12.88(38.24)
  6  Rosener, Karen K               56   CMS    1:13.99     1:14.02      5.00
                35.07     1:14.02(38.95)
  7  McKelvey, Christina J          56  SSMS    1:16.75     1:14.25      4.00
                35.32     1:14.25(38.93)
  8  Murphy, Patricia B             59   ABM    1:14.79     1:16.10      3.00
                32.65     1:16.10(43.45)
  9  Smith, Robin M                 55   MVN    1:15.70     1:16.38      2.00
                36.10     1:16.38(40.28)
 10  Ehrke, Nancy L                 56  WMAC    1:23.60     1:16.41      1.00
                35.84     1:16.41(40.57)
 11  Haynie, Dee A                  55   TOC    1:18.70     1:17.00          
                36.63     1:17.00(40.37)
 12  Cutter, Elizabeth V            57  MINN    1:23.00     1:21.45          
                39.41     1:21.45(42.04)
 13  Marlowe, Sandra W              55   SKY    1:24.38     1:22.88          
                36.66     1:22.88(46.22)
 14  Robinson, Beth P               57  PCAT    1:21.34     1:23.58          
                39.35     1:23.58(44.23)
 15  Watts, Sue N                   55  1776    1:25.12     1:23.85          
                38.68     1:23.85(45.17)
 16  Ross, Lisa H                   55   SPM    1:23.90     1:24.84          
                43.00     1:24.84(41.84)
 17  Hepworth, Linda                56  RIDG    1:24.39     1:27.07          
                39.17     1:27.07(47.90)
 18  Reeve, Pat A                   56  HSNM    1:25.00     1:30.11          
                41.79     1:30.11(48.32)
 19  Weston, Susan E                59  SDSM    1:26.00     1:35.77          
                44.39     1:35.77(51.38)
 20  Myer, Cynthia J                57  IMSC    1:37.93     1:40.29          
                48.75     1:40.29(51.54)
 21  Porter, Robin H                58  GAJA    1:42.00     1:47.29          
                51.61     1:47.29(55.68)
 22  Aud, Susan V                   55  SLAM    1:50.61     1:50.66          
                52.64     1:50.66(58.02)
---  Fetterolf, Kate                59  GAJA    1:32.87          NS          
---  Dougherty, Mindy M             57   MVN    1:20.00          NS          
---  Blackburn, Jean                58   PNA    1:25.53          NS          
---  Miller, Jackie F               56  UNAT    1:20.15          NS          
---  Knapp, Lo D                    55  UTAH    1:10.07          NS          

Women 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:23.50   4/19/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Val, Laura B                   58   TAM    2:26.00     2:21.91N    11.00
                29.54     1:05.55(36.01)    1:50.33(44.78)    2:21.91(31.58)
  2  Knapp, Lo D                    55  UTAH    2:30.10     2:27.38      9.00
                33.42     1:12.27(38.85)    1:54.18(41.91)    2:27.38(33.20)
  3  Kryka, Nancy                   55  MINN    2:32.96     2:36.90      8.00
                32.92     1:14.20(41.28)    2:01.22(47.02)    2:36.90(35.68)
  4  Maccurdy, Krissy               57  PCAT    2:43.50     2:41.01      7.00
                33.30     1:17.20(43.90)    2:03.62(46.42)    2:41.01(37.39)
  5  Protzman, Barbara              55  GOLD    2:42.12     2:43.61      6.00
                35.28     1:17.13(41.85)    2:06.73(49.60)    2:43.61(36.88)
  6  Mattson, Skippy                56  GAJA    2:51.00     2:43.68      5.00
                38.98     1:20.08(41.10)    2:05.81(45.73)    2:43.68(37.87)
  7  Haynie, Dee A                  55   TOC    2:49.58     2:44.64      4.00
                36.16     1:19.10(42.94)    2:06.88(47.78)    2:44.64(37.76)
  8  Kirwan, Denise                 58  CUBU    2:46.00     2:45.97      3.00
                37.51     1:19.08(41.57)    2:06.98(47.90)    2:45.97(38.99)
  9  Smith, Paula J                 55  AKMS    2:57.00     2:49.55      2.00
                39.78     1:23.44(43.66)    2:10.76(47.32)    2:49.55(38.79)
 10  Read, Marcia W                 55  ARMS    3:00.00     2:49.92      1.00
                36.23     1:24.55(48.32)    2:11.14(46.59)    2:49.92(38.78)
 11  Ehrke, Nancy L                 56  WMAC    3:07.50     2:55.24          
                39.00     1:25.20(46.20)    2:13.91(48.71)    2:55.24(41.33)
 12  Smith, Robin M                 55   MVN    2:56.94     2:56.34          
                37.61     1:23.90(46.29)    2:15.58(51.68)    2:56.34(40.76)
 13  Cutter, Elizabeth V            57  MINN    3:04.00     2:59.17          
                41.58     1:28.24(46.66)    2:16.88(48.64)    2:59.17(42.29)
 14  Mitchell, Alison A             56   MVN    3:01.37     3:06.24          
                42.44     1:29.81(47.37)    2:24.31(54.50)    3:06.24(41.93)
 15  Lyman, Carolyn B               59  UTAH    3:05.15     3:07.71          
                40.35     1:25.21(44.86)    2:22.18(56.97)    3:07.71(45.53)
 16  Yankauskas, Paula J            55   NEM    3:06.60     3:09.27          
                44.54     1:34.04(49.50)    2:27.55(53.51)    3:09.27(41.72)
 17  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     57  NCMS    3:08.00     3:10.38          
                42.70     1:30.23(47.53)    2:26.62(56.39)    3:10.38(43.76)
 18  Wright, Jill M                 59  SAWS    3:21.29     3:16.83          
                45.19     1:33.02(47.83)    2:31.95(58.93)    3:16.83(44.88)
 19  Weston, Susan E                59  SDSM    3:47.00     3:34.79          
                45.47     1:43.43(57.96)  2:46.79(1:03.36)    3:34.79(48.00)
 20  Aud, Susan V                   55  SLAM    3:55.36     3:50.63          
                51.86   1:53.26(1:01.40)  2:55.88(1:02.62)    3:50.63(54.75)
 21  Stewart, Patti                 56  TNYM    3:45.72     4:00.53          
                45.56   1:47.75(1:02.19)  2:59.06(1:11.31)  4:00.53(1:01.47)
---  Murphy, Patricia B             59   ABM    2:47.58          NS          
---  Moore, Teresa A                55  GMSC    3:49.69          NS          
---  Constantino, Patricia S        55  GAJA    3:00.49          NS          
---  Maxbauer, Christine A          56  MICH    4:00.00          NS          
---  Summers, Jeanna                56  OREG    3:01.75          NS          

Women 55-59 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:04.00   4/19/2009  Val, Laura B                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy         55   GSM    5:09.71     5:14.40     11.00
                32.13     1:08.09(35.96)    1:48.17(40.08)    2:27.64(39.47)
        3:16.04(48.40)    4:03.72(47.68)    4:39.65(35.93)    5:14.40(34.75)
  2  Kryka, Nancy                   55  MINN    5:40.60     5:36.70      9.00
                35.42     1:16.73(41.31)    2:02.08(45.35)    2:45.21(43.13)
        3:32.95(47.74)    4:21.50(48.55)    4:59.37(37.87)    5:36.70(37.33)
  3  Protzman, Barbara              55  GOLD    5:52.40     5:50.96      8.00
                35.97     1:20.16(44.19)    2:06.83(46.67)    2:52.89(46.06)
        3:43.29(50.40)    4:34.19(50.90)    5:12.97(38.78)    5:50.96(37.99)
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B               59  UTAH    6:33.61     6:22.37      7.00
                45.40     1:39.06(53.66)    2:24.49(45.43)    3:09.40(44.91)
        4:02.06(52.66)    4:56.39(54.33)    5:39.82(43.43)    6:22.37(42.55)
  5  Mitchell, Alison A             56   MVN    6:24.30     6:35.54      6.00
                44.28     1:36.48(52.20)    2:29.10(52.62)    3:19.10(50.00)
        4:13.92(54.82)    5:10.03(56.11)    5:54.63(44.60)    6:35.54(40.91)
  6  Ehrke, Nancy L                 56  WMAC    6:49.00     6:38.22      5.00
                42.69     1:34.11(51.42)    2:26.65(52.54)    3:19.13(52.48)
        4:11.86(52.73)    5:05.15(53.29)    5:51.72(46.57)    6:38.22(46.50)
  7  Yankauskas, Paula J            55   NEM    6:37.91     6:38.96      4.00
                45.99     1:38.28(52.29)    2:29.98(51.70)    3:20.17(50.19)
        4:15.37(55.20)    5:11.04(55.67)    5:55.92(44.88)    6:38.96(43.04)
  8  Robinson, Beth P               57  PCAT    6:37.25     6:42.27      3.00
                42.99     1:33.61(50.62)    2:28.87(55.26)    3:22.79(53.92)
        4:19.03(56.24)    5:15.77(56.74)    6:01.21(45.44)    6:42.27(41.06)
  9  Hilton, Patti K                57  GSMS    7:21.40     6:44.77      2.00
                42.66     1:34.24(51.58)    2:26.33(52.09)    3:17.24(50.91)
        4:14.42(57.18)    5:13.02(58.60)    6:00.21(47.19)    6:44.77(44.56)
 10  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     57  NCMS    6:48.00     6:52.46      1.00
                45.75     1:44.18(58.43)    2:35.10(50.92)    3:24.87(49.77)
        4:23.23(58.36)    5:21.83(58.60)    6:08.33(46.50)    6:52.46(44.13)
 11  Wright, Jill M                 59  SAWS    6:59.42     7:07.96          
                48.44     1:45.92(57.48)    2:37.79(51.87)    3:28.24(50.45)
      4:29.46(1:01.22)  5:32.39(1:02.93)    6:21.65(49.26)    7:07.96(46.31)
 12  Weston, Susan E                59  SDSM    8:21.00     7:30.26          
                48.69     1:44.23(55.54)    2:43.92(59.69)    3:43.24(59.32)
      4:47.11(1:03.87)  5:52.61(1:05.50)    6:42.96(50.35)    7:30.26(47.30)
 13  Callaway, Linda S              57  MOST    7:29.11     7:41.21          
                48.99   1:52.27(1:03.28)  2:53.68(1:01.41)    3:52.64(58.96)
      4:59.26(1:06.62)  6:05.58(1:06.32)    6:54.41(48.83)    7:41.21(46.80)
 14  Myer, Cynthia J                57  IMSC    7:52.48     8:01.89          
                52.10   1:57.13(1:05.03)  3:04.15(1:07.02)  4:10.44(1:06.29)
      5:11.97(1:01.53)  6:15.87(1:03.90)    7:11.62(55.75)    8:01.89(50.27)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #29