2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ    54.00
  2  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS    54.35
  3  Marshall, Gary N              24  TOC    55.00
  4  McMillian, Brett J            23 GAST    56.00
  5  Roberts, Eric M               19 GAJA    56.84
  6  Langsett, Bobby               22 FLAQ    57.00
  7  Merrifield, Jason J           20  PNA    57.95
  8  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA    58.00
  9  Morales, Les V                18  PNA    58.67
 10  Smith, Justin C               22 NCMS    58.78
 11  Mc Gregor, Edward             21  SLO  1:00.00
 12  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD  1:00.09
 13  Thompson, Lance C             20 DKTA  1:01.01
 14  Davis, Brian P                21  PNA  1:01.30
 15  Barnhizer, Jason A            19  DOC  1:01.79
 16  O'Clair, Tanner W             19 DKTA  1:02.00
 17  Kennedy, Adam                 19 MTMS  1:02.00
 18  Wallace, Taylor C             22  SKY  1:06.00
 19  Chow, Nicholas K              22 GOLD  1:10.00
25-29
  1  Cardoso, Rick V               27  NEM    54.33
  2  Joseph, Loic R                26 DKTA    54.50
  3  Zahorik, Ryan S               29 WMAC    54.70
  4  Jerger, Adam                  29  SPM    54.90
  5  Darzi, Bruno C                27 GOLD    55.00
  6  Fehring, Peter J              28 TERR    55.55
  7  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA    55.75
  8  Allan, John F                 26   WM    55.90
  9  Pavlov, Ivo B                 29 HHAC    55.90
 10  Stanton IV, Wright            26 RGSC    57.06
 11  Fry, Jon M                    26 ALEX    57.07
 12  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH    57.65
 13  Morris, Chad                  29  MGM    57.85
 14  Zann, Gregory J               26 GOLD    58.00
 15  Richards, John P              27 NPBM    58.65
 16  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR    59.86
 17  Stanton, Jeremiah             25 RGSC    59.86
 18  Cross, Ian C                  27 FLAQ  1:00.00
 19  Dodd, Matt                    27 MERR  1:01.00
 20  Dittoe, Andrew D              26 FLAQ  1:04.00
 21  Kelley, Jeff                  27 GOLD  1:06.70
30-34
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA    53.87
  2  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR    56.62
  3  Dougher, Timothy M            33 NPBM    56.75
  4  Walkenhorst, Jared W          31  NEM    56.90
  5  Moore, Peter S                33 SMMM    56.99
  6  Laslop, Keith E               34 FLAQ    57.25
  7  Collett, Christopher L        31 GAJA    58.50
  8  Behling, Chris J              33  NEM    59.00
  9  Burns, Greg L                 32 UNAT    59.32
 10  Fitzner, Adam R               32 METR  1:00.78
 11  Saber, Lee                    34 UTAH  1:01.00
 12  Hunter, David F               31 GOLD  1:02.00
 13  DeSouza, Keith N              30 LYTA  1:02.16
 14  Wen, Patrick J                33 UCLA  1:03.50
 15  McFetters, Erik P             30 NCMS  1:12.95
 16  Shuster, Vladimir             30 REDT  1:15.00
35-39
  1  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ    54.30
  2  Schaetz, Daniel J             35 WMAC    56.00
  3  Hiltabiddle, Steve            39  JAM    56.46
  4  Doherty, Todd S               35  PNA    56.95
  5  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD    57.31
  6  Senn, Thomas A                38 MINN    58.00
  7  Frampton, Sean P              39 GOLD    58.20
  8  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM    58.50
  9  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM    58.78
 10  Robling, Steve W              36 PALM    58.96
 11  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           37 SCMC    58.99
 12  Hale, William C               35  MAM    59.57
 13  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD  1:00.82
 14  Nusall, James S               35 NIAG  1:00.90
 15  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  1:01.08
 16  Lacoursiere, Reggie P         39 FLAQ  1:01.60
 17  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS  1:01.67
 18  Rosinski, Thomas J            36  CMS  1:02.00
 19  Callen, Jeffrey               39  MGM  1:02.10
 20  Benz, Paul M                  35 NWAV  1:02.24
 21  Fontana, Oky                  36 MERR  1:04.32
 22  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD  1:05.00
 23  Talano, James J               39 FACT  1:10.00
 24  Dunham, Aaron C               36 UNAT  1:24.00
 25  Bay, Scott C                  37 DYSM  1:29.13
 26  Nunez, Humberto               35 GOLD  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 44  CMS    53.50
  2  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    54.60
  3  Tuchler, Jim                  41   IM    55.30
  4  Scottoline, Brian P           41 STAN    56.90
  5  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    58.00
  6  Gannon, Robert S              41  JAM    58.45
  7  Putterman, Dean E             44 UNAT    58.90
  8  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO    59.39
  9  Levy, Daniel J                40   WM    59.80
 10  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ  1:00.00
 11  Christensen, Kurt A           40 MICH  1:00.04
 12  Hicks, Steve S                40 GOLD  1:00.08
 13  Frey, Jeff B                  44 UNAT  1:00.80
 14  Fritsch, Dan S                42 NCMS  1:01.00
 15  Mays, Brent E                 41 SCSA  1:01.00
 16  Segarra, Rafael G             42 FLAQ  1:01.01
 17  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  1:01.17
 18  Lansden, Joseph               43 ARKM  1:01.34
 19  Mayall, Randy S               40 NIAG  1:01.37
 20  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS  1:01.75
 21  Moore, Richard J              44 FLAQ  1:02.00
 22  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM  1:02.18
 23  Colvard, John D               43 NCMS  1:02.24
 24  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD  1:02.30
 25  Whitson, Steven               44 SSMS  1:02.30
 26  Troiano, Jason                42   WM  1:03.18
 27  Miller, A K                   42 VMST  1:03.64
 28  Haden, Keith                  44 SSMS  1:03.80
 29  Williams, Daniel L            42 UNAT  1:04.00
 30  Cummins, James A              44 UNAT  1:06.35
 31  Anderson, Don                 41 SSMS  1:07.00
 32  Fetter, James S               44 GOLD  1:09.00
 33  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:30.01
 34  Dorante, Miguel A             44 GOLD  1:30.52
45-49
  1  Britt, J Clay                 45 ANCM    54.00
  2  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    56.10
  3  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS    56.20
  4  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    57.00
  5  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST    57.40
  6  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC    57.41
  7  Guthrie, David M              45 MOST    58.10
  8  Gibson, Dave                  45   IM    58.50
  9  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR    58.80
 10  Sherman, Bill                 47 MOVY    59.00
 11  Fregosi, James N              45  BMW    59.59
 12  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO    59.60
 13  Dyer, Andy R                  47  AWJ    59.98
 14  Wells, D Scott                45 FACT  1:00.27
 15  Malcolm, Doug C               49 GAJA  1:00.52
 16  Kingsly, Bernard N            47 INWM  1:01.00
 17  Johnston, Mark A              45  CMS  1:01.28
 18  Tuchler, David                47   IM  1:01.50
 19  Fields, John A                49  AWJ  1:01.50
 20  Vandersluis, Jan P            45 NPBM  1:01.62
 21  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS  1:01.65
 22  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  1:01.78
 23  Heinemann, William A          48 NIAG  1:02.00
 24  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD  1:02.00
 25  Slowey, Michael J             48 VMST  1:02.64
 26  Moreno, Al                    45 LYTA  1:03.24
 27  Smith, Darrell J              49 MINN  1:04.02
 28  Virjee, Fram M                45 LAPS  1:04.20
 29  Stern, Steve                  46   IM  1:04.90
 30  Raine, Charlie                46 LAPS  1:05.00
 31  Voss, Frank R                 46   CA  1:05.35
 32  Shipman, John W               48 GOLD  1:06.57
 33  Jessen, David L               48 MTKA  1:09.23
 34  Baker, Jeff A                 49 GOLD  1:11.79
 35  Shoffner, Kendall D           49 GOLD  1:40.00
50-54
  1  Lemaistre, Charles F          52 UNAT    58.75
  2  Graham, Donald G              51 METR    58.76
  3  Hess, Richard W               51  CMS    59.56
  4  Hamilton, Berry               53 GAJA    59.74
  5  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS  1:00.00
  6  Adkison, Bill                 50 UNAT  1:00.71
  7  Brown, Robert V               53  AWJ  1:00.89
  8  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC  1:01.00
  9  Burns, Craig J                53 GOLD  1:02.00
 10  Djang, Philipp A              51 RGSC  1:02.00
 11  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  1:02.90
 12  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT  1:03.50
 13  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          50 NOVA  1:03.50
 14  Wagoner, Victor E             50 LAPS  1:03.82
 15  Schuckers, Lane R             52  GAS  1:04.13
 16  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  1:04.90
 17  Colvard, Carl                 50 STAN  1:05.00
 18  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  1:05.10
 19  Parler, David                 50 PALM  1:05.64
 20  Sullivan, Michael P           50 LAPS  1:06.25
 21  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS  1:09.45
 22  Davidson, Craig               50 UNAT  1:10.00
 23  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           50 MYMS  1:10.00
 24  Sarley, Steven J              52 LYTA  1:34.50
55-59
  1  Schmidt, George L             56 GOLD    59.83
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  1:00.39
  3  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM  1:03.00
  4  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT  1:03.00
  5  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM  1:03.50
  6  Thomas, Dick W                58  TAM  1:03.53
  7  DeWitt, Peter F               55 DLMA  1:04.78
  8  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  1:05.85
  9  Haas, Richard                 56 DAMM  1:06.00
 10  Lee, Terrence J               56 NCMS  1:06.55
 11  Campbell, John F              58  MVN  1:07.05
 12  Vazmina, Rudy J               55 SYSM  1:07.21
 13  Frisch, David J               57 SQST  1:08.88
 14  Shoor, Kenneth M              57 LAPS  1:10.00
 15  Van Sciver, Steven W          58 FACT  1:12.00
 16  Cowing, John M                57 MICH  1:13.00
 17  Varner, Tim                   55  CMS  1:14.00
 18  Saltzman, Edward M            55 GAJA  1:14.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                60  TOC  1:01.75
  2  Burns, Richard                62  TAM  1:03.00
  3  Mohl, Bruce E                 60  NEM  1:03.00
  4  Smith, Robert S               62 OREG  1:03.90
  5  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM  1:06.36
  6  Olson, Robert H               61  WCM  1:06.80
  7  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  1:08.25
  8  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  1:08.88
  9  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE  1:10.00
 10  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  1:10.80
 11  Dodge, David R                60  CMS  1:12.00
 12  Chadsey, William L            63 UNAT  1:12.76
 13  Forum, Rick B                 61 GOLD  1:13.00
 14  Wolcott, Steve J              60 UNAT  1:15.00
 15  Wallace, William S            61 FACT  1:15.50
 16  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  1:18.00
 17  Guthrie, Scott                61 UNAT  1:22.17
 18  Pohlmann, John T              62   IM  1:25.40
 19  Holder, Richard H             61 CLVM  1:42.00
65-69
  1  Freshley, Mike R              65 SDSM  1:06.00
  2  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  1:12.00
  3  Puchalski, Donald J           67 FACT  1:12.67
  4  McIntyre, David R             68 GOLD  1:12.70
  5  Dunham, Larry M               68  NEM  1:28.80
70-74
  1  Bailie, Bob                   70 WMST  1:12.88
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD  1:14.00
  3  Thayer, George D              70 OREG  1:20.00
  4  Van Landingham, Jack          72 NIAG  1:20.50
  5  Weatherbee, Charles E         73  FMM  1:22.04
  6  Bowles, Raymond T             70 UNAT  1:27.43
  7  Erler, Richard C              70 HHAC  1:34.00
75-79
  1  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  1:25.00
  2  Sonia, Donald F               76 GOLD  1:31.50
  3  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD  1:40.00
  4  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  1:40.25
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  2:07.96
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #49