2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS  1:44.79
  2  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN  1:45.55
  3  Smith, Paul L                 46  CMS  1:46.00
  4  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR  1:46.00
  5  Gary, Robert K                35 REDT  1:46.28
  6  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  1:46.90
  7  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ  1:47.50
  8  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC  1:47.90
  9  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH  1:48.00
 10  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM  1:48.22
 11  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA  1:49.40
 12  Segal, William N              41  JAM  1:49.50
 13  Shenker, Matt R               36  NEM  1:49.50
 14  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS  1:49.61
 15  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ  1:50.00
 16  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST  1:50.00
 17  Carter, Hodding               43 MESC  1:50.02
 18  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  1:50.26
 19  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM  1:50.41
 20  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM  1:50.42
 21  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  1:50.55
 22  Gilson, Matthew R             38  NEM  1:50.90
 23  Palmer, Bill D                45 UNAT  1:51.00
 24  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM  1:51.23
 25  Pavlov, Ivo B                 29 HHAC  1:51.43
 26  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF  1:51.50
 27  Robling, Steve W              36 PALM  1:51.50
 28  Wells, D Scott                45 FACT  1:51.52
 29  Rosen, Jon G                  33 CONN  1:51.74
 30  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM  1:51.99
 31  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC  1:52.00
 32  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD  1:52.00
 33  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:52.00
 34  Langsett, Bobby               22 FLAQ  1:52.00
 35  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  1:52.20
 36  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR  1:52.50
 37  Rosinski, Thomas J            36  CMS  1:52.50
 38  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR  1:52.68
 39  Kirkpatrick, Brian            28 DAMM  1:52.75
 40  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  1:52.90
 41  Franklin, Michael             27 UTAH  1:52.99
 42  Oliva, Stepan                 39  WIN  1:53.01
 43  Rose, Cameron D               46 SAWS  1:53.17
 44  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           37 SCMC  1:53.21
 45  Becerra, Carlos               43 DAMM  1:53.33
 46  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM  1:53.90
 47  Fuller, David S               41  CMS  1:53.98
 48  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM  1:54.00
 49  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS  1:54.00
 50  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD  1:54.69
 51  O'Clair, Tanner W             19 DKTA  1:55.00
 52  Oates, David R                55 GMUP  1:55.00
 53  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS  1:55.00
 54  Fields, John A                49  AWJ  1:55.00
 55  Burns, Mike E                 45 MINN  1:55.00
 56  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR  1:55.20
 57  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM  1:55.30
 58  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM  1:55.33
 59  Frey, Jeff B                  44 UNAT  1:56.00
 60  Gendreau, Edmund J            43  GBM  1:56.00
 61  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  1:56.00
 62  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS  1:56.30
 63  Hunter, David F               31 GOLD  1:56.33
 64  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH  1:56.40
 65  Sherman, Gregg A              39 GOLD  1:56.50
 66  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN  1:56.55
 67  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC  1:56.70
 68  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS  1:56.99
 69  Burns, Craig J                53 GOLD  1:57.00
 70  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO  1:57.22
 71  Endres, Paul D                42 SCAM  1:57.35
 72  Mueller, Zac                  28 FLAQ  1:57.50
 73  Lautman, Scott M              53  PNA  1:57.50
 74  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT  1:57.80
 75  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC  1:57.88
 76  Christian, Dan                25   IM  1:57.99
 77  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM  1:58.00
 78  Needham, John C               52   WM  1:58.00
 79  Helfers, Alex R               26   IM  1:58.05
 80  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  1:58.15
 81  Hein, Paul                    30 ADMS  1:58.19
 82  Tacca, Jeffrey A              39  AWJ  1:58.30
 83  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC  1:58.40
 84  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS  1:58.48
 85  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS  1:58.55
 86  Schmitz, Robert               53 NCMS  1:58.62
 87  Kays, David E                 38  PNA  1:58.72
 88  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  1:58.80
 89  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM  1:59.00
 90  Lage, Terry L                 38 GOLD  1:59.00
 91  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS  1:59.14
 92  Keenan, George W              52   IM  1:59.20
 93  Lickteig, Benjamin J          19 DKTA  1:59.27
 94  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS  1:59.32
 95  Switzer, Kevin G              45 UNAT  1:59.40
 96  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM  1:59.73
 97  Mayall, Randy S               40 NIAG  1:59.83
 98  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM  1:59.87
 99  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA  1:59.90
100  O'Grady, Matthew J            45 METR  2:00.00
101  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD  2:00.00
102  Huening, Dennis               41   IM  2:00.00
103  Olson, Chuck A                56 MICH  2:00.00
104  Brockhahn, Leonard J          55 MICH  2:00.00
105  Morales, Les V                18  PNA  2:00.05
106  Wiersma, Lenny D              34 SMSC  2:00.25
107  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM  2:00.28
108  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM  2:00.37
109  Troiano, Jason                42   WM  2:00.87
110  Andrews, John S               47 FLAQ  2:01.00
111  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC  2:01.00
112  Sax, William C                37 GMUP  2:01.57
113  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO  2:01.70
114  Whitson, Steven               44 SSMS  2:01.84
115  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT  2:02.02
116  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH  2:02.10
117  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT  2:02.12
118  Sullivan, Michael P           50 LAPS  2:02.56
119  Johnston, Mark A              45  CMS  2:02.85
120  Smith, Darrell J              49 MINN  2:02.93
121  Semisch, Kevin P              39 GOLD  2:03.00
122  Warner, Frank                 57  TYR  2:03.50
123  Graham, Frederick A           49  PNA  2:03.62
124  Corry, Steven J               22  SKY  2:03.97
125  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY  2:04.00
126  Mohl, Bruce E                 60  NEM  2:04.00
127  Quiggin, David R              61 FLAQ  2:04.20
128  Long, Steve                   50 FBMS  2:04.50
129  Hernlen, G Tracy              52 SQST  2:05.00
130  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS  2:05.38
131  Heidt, Ron W                  44 GAJA  2:05.47
132  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  2:05.50
133  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS  2:05.60
134  Kollross, Steven A            50 GAJA  2:05.71
135  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD  2:05.86
136  Methric, Tim D                28  DOC  2:05.99
137  Hubbard, Steven               48  NEM  2:06.00
138  Anderson, Don                 41 SSMS  2:07.00
139  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:07.40
140  Ridinger, Kim S               54  LNM  2:07.58
141  Baird, Fred C                 58 UTAH  2:08.50
142  Shaalan, Sherif K             47 GOLD  2:08.70
143  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:08.90
144  Morrison, Robert W            52 INWM  2:08.92
145  Holmes, David B               52  TOC  2:09.00
146  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM  2:09.00
147  Carlson, Ken                  31   IM  2:09.50
148  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS  2:10.00
149  Franklin, William N           28 REDT  2:10.00
150  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG  2:10.00
151  Currie, Sackville J           50 FLAQ  2:10.00
152  Krenzer, Brian                27   IM  2:11.00
153  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM  2:11.25
154  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD  2:12.00
155  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD  2:13.00
156  Laughlin, Terry               55 ADMS  2:13.05
157  Cowing, John M                57 MICH  2:13.50
158  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH  2:13.70
159  Koonin, Michael M             56 FLAQ  2:15.00
160  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS  2:15.00
161  Fernandez, Pedro L            39 FLAQ  2:15.00
162  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:15.35
163  Nickodem, Peter W             56 FACT  2:16.31
164  Whitney, Steven L             53 FACT  2:17.06
165  Burson, William W             61  CMS  2:18.00
166  Steiner, Jonathan L           55  TAM  2:19.00
167  Santiago, Arnaldo             37 GOLD  2:20.00
168  Neubig, Nicholas              49 BMST  2:20.00
169  Webb, Ed G                    60 FLAQ  2:20.00
170  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT  2:20.00
171  Baker, Jeff A                 49 GOLD  2:20.15
172  Mogal, James R                60 GOLD  2:21.11
173  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  2:22.00
174  Price, Jon Eric               46 FACT  2:22.34
175  Wolcott, Steve J              60 UNAT  2:24.56
176  Benson, Richard A             53 METR  2:29.00
177  Woods, Tom M                  63 VMST  2:30.00
178  Childers, James C             27 FLAQ  2:30.00
179  Holland, Neil B               33 WMAC  2:30.00
180  O'Neill, Blaise M             48 GOLD  2:30.00
181  Voorhees, Dayton              60  CMS  2:30.00
182  Baldwin, Charles C            75 MOST  2:30.10
183  Gallagher, Drury J            67 METR  2:32.60
184  Baker, Donald J               75 SDSM  2:34.50
185  Monahan, Richard S            64 METR  2:34.67
186  Southall, Henry               66 VERM  2:35.00
187  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:37.05
188  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT  2:37.10
189  Van Hemert, Stephen           52 FLAQ  2:38.90
190  Miller, David W               65 GAJA  2:39.00
191  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS  2:39.43
192  Zuelke, Tim                   47 SSMS  2:41.20
193  Machin, Ricardo G             70 LYTA  2:42.50
194  Trevison, Rick                63 FACT  2:47.00
195  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM  2:48.00
196  Asal, Michael D               47 HOTS  2:49.96
197  Moore, Michael W              55  FOG  2:55.00
198  Sonia, Donald F               76 GOLD  2:55.00
199  Ward, James E                 67 FLAQ  2:57.00
200  Press, James E                59 LAPS  3:10.00
201  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  3:16.20
202  Busse, George                 74 GOLD  3:18.00
203  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT  3:18.31
204  Edwards, James K              83  NEM  3:22.00
205  Leilich, Bob                  66 WMST  3:25.00
206  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC  3:37.12
207  Goldner, Fred H               79 CONN  3:39.34
208  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  3:48.11
209  Spaulding, Robert A           84 GOLD  4:01.80
210  Lustig, George A              76 FLAQ  4:08.45
211  Cleaveland, Brud              88  FMM  4:25.34
212  Neubig, Philip H              76 BMST  4:26.00
213  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM  4:50.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #25