2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hrabar, Anton V               28 AQUA  2:24.55
  2  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA  2:24.81
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  2:28.00
  4  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP  2:32.00
  5  Acosta Pérez, Joel A          25  CMV  2:32.18
  6  Volkart, Gustavo              36  ALJ  2:32.25
  7  Morais, Hugo S                38  CPM  2:32.47
  8  Cardona, Juan D               31 CR-T  2:33.00
  9  Zamudio, Daniel               30 F-SC  2:35.00
 10  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UNAT  2:36.00
 11  Fortuny, Alvaro               34  GUA  2:40.00
 12  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  2:40.00
 13  Pedrazzi, Gustavo             41  AEM  2:42.00
 14  Resler, Arie A                40 CSCD  2:42.00
 15  Frampton, Sean P              47 GOLD  2:42.22
 16  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM  2:42.36
 17  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY  2:43.54
 18  Bass, Bill                    44 WMST  2:44.66
 19  Fernandez, Fernando           31   GT  2:45.00
 20  Wilson, Jacob N               30 WMST  2:46.04
 21  Fiser, Graeme A               47 SFTL  2:46.37
 22  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  2:46.75
 23  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  2:47.10
 24  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA  2:47.47
 25  Stier, Scott J                44 SYSM  2:48.44
 26  Nunes, Theo M                 45 ATHL  2:49.25
 27  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM  2:50.00
 28  Uzcategui, Daniel A           32   GT  2:50.00
 29  Montero, Francisco            27 UCMA  2:50.50
 30  Velez, Rafael A               39  DOM  2:51.20
 31  Sartori, Ignacio              31  V+A  2:52.00
 32  Moreno, Al                    53 GOLD  2:53.00
 33  King, Marshall J              18 T2NM  2:54.20
 34  Lopez, Leonardo J             42  ECA  2:55.00
 35  Santiago, Fabricio R          40 ATHL  2:55.00
 36  Sousa Júnior, Sidney DE       46 PRAI  2:55.00
 37  Espejo, Pedro M               36 ADAC  2:55.36
 38  Aguilar, Giampiero            34 CRCE  2:55.47
 39  Swanson, Charles W            50 CATM  2:55.49
 40  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:55.50
 41  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST  2:56.09
 42  Torres Mejias, Jesus A        27 ADAC  2:57.02
 43  Moreno, Gilbert M             52 SYSM  2:58.00
 44  Gazal, Wilfred                43 MOLH  2:59.00
 45  Perez, Roderic X              31   MV  2:59.00
 46  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT  2:59.00
 47  Hernández, Roberto            38  PNU  2:59.87
 48  Nguyen, Son                   34 MESC  2:59.99
 49  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  3:00.00
 50  Cruz, Luis A                  43   MV  3:00.00
 51  Cruz-saco, Cesar              55 CTTM  3:00.00
 52  Martinez, Camilo E            28 AQAC  3:00.00
 53  Zenga, Jack                   57 SYSM  3:00.00
 54  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM  3:00.86
 55  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA  3:01.12
 56  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS  3:01.50
 57  Contreras, Miguel A           46   MV  3:02.00
 58  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM  3:02.35
 59  Martin, Miguel MM             35   MV  3:03.22
 60  Weisleder, Rodney             42 CRCE  3:03.93
 61  O'Leary, Shawn B              43 MESC  3:04.12
 62  Castro, Alfonso               60 CTTM  3:04.47
 63  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  3:05.91
 64  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE  3:05.91
 65  Rivas, Rowyn A                23  UCV  3:05.99
 66  Abbate, Gary A                59 TPIT  3:06.00
 67  Silva, Carlos R               59  GNU  3:06.00
 68  Gil, Luis E                   44  CHV  3:06.34
 69  Gonzalez Bianchi, Gerardo B   53  VIK  3:07.00
 70  DeDominicis, Tony             46 SYSM  3:08.10
 71  Dominguez Laiz, Alan Gabriel  42  LMN  3:08.23
 72  Easton, Mike                  41 UNAT  3:08.37
 73  Leal Lucena, Evaristo         43  VIK  3:08.49
 74  Speidel, Friedrich            51   SI  3:08.70
 75  Smith, Michael D              51 FACT  3:08.91
 76  Gonzalez, Ricardo             47  ECA  3:10.00
 77  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC  3:10.00
 78  Miranda, Guillermo A          34 BELE  3:11.06
 79  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  3:11.72
 80  Finger, David                 41 SLPL  3:12.00
 81  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  3:12.80
 82  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  3:13.45
 83  Martin, Jack R                62 1776  3:15.00
 84  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  3:15.00
 85  Perez, John                   55   CM  3:15.00
 86  Exner, Jiri                   59 SCHU  3:16.50
 87  Brown, Doug                   51 T2NM  3:16.90
 88  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  3:17.67
 89  Buble, Petr                   67 SLPL  3:17.71
 90  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  3:18.45
 91  Wiedamann, Karl E             75 GOLD  3:18.97
 92  Huber, Harald M               54   SI  3:20.00
 93  Mejlachowicz, Mario           59 COMP  3:20.00
 94  Cortes, Jorge A               56  CGA  3:23.00
 95  Rollins, Bruce W              64 WMST  3:23.46
 96  Dueball, Steven E             59   IM  3:25.00
 97  Summers, Scott G              46 EMSC  3:25.00
 98  Roman Cabra, Francisco        62 ACCV  3:25.50
 99  Correa, Tabare                50 LNNM  3:26.00
100  Cole, Henry E                 69 COLU  3:27.47
101  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  3:27.51
102  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:27.64
103  Mange, Paulo E                64 GRSC  3:29.08
104  Alvarado, Felipe              52 ACCO  3:30.00
105  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  3:30.03
106  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST  3:35.00
107  Gonzalez, Cesar A             67 ACCO  3:35.00
108  Zeigler, John V               68 GAJA  3:37.00
109  List, Robert W                68 GSMS  3:37.11
110  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT  3:39.81
111  Pulgarin, Alejandro MR        39 AQAC  3:40.00
112  Cano, Fabian                  30 CRCE  3:42.00
113  González, Horacio G           47  CGA  3:42.03
114  Bennett, Bob                  51 SYSM  3:42.07
115  Manrique, Luis C              49  CGA  3:45.00
116  Puchalski, Donald J           74 FACT  3:45.00
117  Sanguily, Mani                80 GOLD  3:45.00
118  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM  3:45.00
119  Dubost, Alain                 44 CRCE  3:47.60
120  Dudley, Bill                  69 GAJA  3:49.50
121  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM  3:50.02
122  Garro, Alejandro              28 CRCE  3:50.50
123  Villegas, Marcos B            56 ADAC  3:52.45
124  Chojnowski, Gerry             64 SRQM  3:52.67
125  Novoa, Renato                 64 F-SC  3:53.00
126  Monardes López, Amancio S     70 MASM  3:54.16
127  Dee, James P                  69 FACT  3:55.11
128  Schmitke, Harry               75 MESC  3:55.85
129  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  3:56.27
130  Monne, John N                 83  ATB  3:58.00
131  Takarada, Osamu               71   RJ  3:58.67
132  Colmenares, Jose E            60 MASL  3:59.03
133  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT  3:59.90
134  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT  4:01.15
135  Miller, David W               73 GAJA  4:03.13
136  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA  4:05.00
137  MacDonald, Robert C           85  FMM  4:12.38
138  Abe, Eduardo                  69 BODY  4:16.12
139  Wendel, Hans D                77 MESC  4:17.63
140  Alvarado, Marco               36 CRCE  4:20.10
141  Weisleder, Allan              30 CRCE  4:32.50
142  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  4:33.02
143  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO  4:35.00
144  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ  4:35.10
145  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  4:41.59
146  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  4:44.80
147  Urtasun, Raul C               80 UNAT  4:50.15
148  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM  4:57.00
149  Clegg, Jim                    72 FACT  4:59.47
150  Gorwitz, Nahum                77 SFTL  5:10.00
151  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM  5:12.84
152  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  5:18.44
153  Cajka, Paul A                 56 SYSM  5:18.81
154  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  5:28.00
155  Suarez Sevilla, Nelson Efrai  81  JDP  5:30.00
156  Galarza, Isaac                71  ESC  5:45.40
157  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  5:55.55
158  Hellmann, Hans J              86 SYSM  6:02.00
159  Kutanovski, Milan             84 FACT  6:39.79
160  Lorenzo, Felix M              61  VIK  7:57.89
161  Hurley, John T                76 ADMS  8:38.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #41