2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  McGinnis, Matthew W           28 NCMS    58.00
  2  Lazaroni, Jander Mello V      28 AESJ    58.30
  3  Andrade, Vicente E            25 SFTL    59.83
  4  Sevieri, Eduardo F            29  ESP  1:00.02
  5  Silva Junior, Edilson O       43 APAM  1:00.60
  6  Arefiev, Viktor A             38   NS  1:00.80
  7  Marocco, Eduardo              45  GNU  1:01.96
  8  Marino, Leonir D              25  ALJ  1:01.98
  9  Reardon, Jeff R               21  GSC  1:03.00
 10  Orozco Muñoz, Carlos Gustav   29 ACCO  1:03.23
 11  Mc Kay, Matthew G             42  TOC  1:04.00
 12  Woldaynsky, Jefferson         45  TTC  1:04.12
 13  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM  1:05.48
 14  Sundahl, Philip J             48 WMST  1:05.59
 15  Rheinlander, Rhet R           21 SYSM  1:05.95
 16  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI  1:06.50
 17  Beatty, Mark S                44 GAJA  1:06.57
 18  Mascardi, Lucas E             31  CVP  1:07.00
 19  Zorrilla, Gustavo             31  V+A  1:07.00
 20  Mehok, George K               46 SYSM  1:07.06
 21  Nance, Chad A                 41 SYSM  1:07.10
 22  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS  1:07.48
 23  Lockaby, Jay R                43 SYSM  1:07.99
 24  Wray, James G                 42 SFTL  1:08.00
 25  Wilson, Jacob N               30 WMST  1:08.52
 26  Batlle, Juan P                43   EE  1:09.00
 27  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  1:09.20
 28  Munguia, Elias S              41 UNAT  1:09.21
 29  Christie, James B             46  FMM  1:09.90
 30  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS  1:10.00
 31  Byers, Christopher H          48 NCMS  1:10.00
 32  Gamez, Rafael J               39  ECA  1:10.00
 33  Reardon, Nicholas W           19  GSC  1:10.00
 34  Specht, William L             55  SPM  1:10.00
 35  Supple, Robert C              59 CAQM  1:10.00
 36  Vicioso, Danilo               50  DOM  1:10.00
 37  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT  1:10.00
 38  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:10.32
 39  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ  1:10.37
 40  Camargo Dunlop, Sergio David  31 ADAC  1:10.50
 41  Lorenzo, Luis M               27  VIK  1:10.57
 42  Fesenko, Sergii L             54 AQUA  1:10.70
 43  Vidal, Mariano                39 UBC.  1:10.85
 44  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM  1:11.50
 45  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  1:11.64
 46  Collazos, Andres              42 ARRA  1:11.89
 47  Caron, Sylvain                37 CAMO  1:12.02
 48  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  1:12.31
 49  DeTillio, Jordan R            36 UNAT  1:12.44
 50  Claflin, Casey                60 SYSM  1:13.00
 51  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  1:13.42
 52  Larkin, Doug                  52 LINS  1:13.68
 53  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  1:13.90
 54  Harper, Jim                   46 GOLD  1:14.00
 55  Leal, Gonzalo                 45 LNNM  1:14.00
 56  Leech, J Nathan               64 FACT  1:14.00
 57  Newman, Steven M              51 SYSM  1:14.30
 58  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  1:14.49
 59  Williams, Bruce F             60 WMST  1:14.50
 60  Clissold, Edward M            39 SYSM  1:14.55
 61  Campbell, Ryan B              37 SFTL  1:15.00
 62  Kinugawa, Thomas L            48  ECP  1:15.00
 63  Sanchez, Alirio J             34   MV  1:15.00
 64  Schmidt, George L             63 GOLD  1:15.00
 65  Salomon, Greg                 51 UNAT  1:15.50
 66  Tharp, Greg J                 63 WMST  1:15.64
 67  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  1:15.78
 68  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  1:15.82
 69  Rojas, Carlos G               39   C4  1:16.00
 70  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA  1:16.16
 71  Wendorf, Eric E               49 UNAT  1:16.67
 72  Erickson, Tim                 57 SFTL  1:16.90
 73  Downey, Andy                  63  WOW  1:17.30
 74  Hoffmann, Paul G              58   WM  1:18.00
 75  Lyons, Anthony                36 CIMS  1:18.00
 76  Spacek, Pavel                 40 SCHU  1:18.00
 77  Groomes, David W              39  TMM  1:18.29
 78  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  1:18.50
 79  Boone, Lou                    52 OREG  1:18.59
 80  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  1:19.00
 81  Bliss, Thomas G               59  BLU  1:19.50
 82  Cortina, Jorge A              54 UNAT  1:19.52
 83  Venegas, Hugo                 45  MCH  1:19.57
 84  Arango, Enrique               49 OPTA  1:20.00
 85  Mangrum, John W               50 NCMS  1:20.00
 86  Tobon, Luis F                 56 ACCO  1:20.00
 87  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH  1:20.00
 88  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  1:20.00
 89  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA  1:20.65
 90  Bright, David                 60  NEM  1:21.00
 91  Sylvester, John E             56 SYSM  1:21.00
 92  Buble, Petr                   67 SLPL  1:22.63
 93  Soderstrom, Jan               68 SYSM  1:23.25
 94  Smith, John C                 75 SYSM  1:25.00
 95  Espejo, Pedro M               36 ADAC  1:25.58
 96  Verth, Tom                    75 SYSM  1:26.27
 97  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE  1:28.28
 98  Abad, Fernando                49 PLAN  1:28.77
 99  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  1:29.00
100  Puchi Torrens, Alfredo Jose   53 MASN  1:29.00
101  Baggs, Robert D               62 UNAT  1:29.58
102  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD  1:29.70
103  Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h   61 DELF  1:30.00
104  Bhawanie, Terence C           36 SFTL  1:30.00
105  Ferraz, Jose E                68 GOLD  1:30.00
106  Restrepo, Jose A              29 CSMV  1:30.00
107  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM  1:30.00
108  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T  1:30.18
109  Cascajares, Juan V            26 AMAZ  1:30.50
110  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  1:30.76
111  Campbell, John F              66  MVN  1:32.67
112  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  1:33.16
113  Jarvis, Dave                  66 FACT  1:33.27
114  Bertrand, Robert T            65 GOLD  1:34.00
115  Fanelli, Michael              59  ACM  1:34.56
116  Mitchell, Clarke E            81 GAJA  1:37.04
117  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  1:37.61
118  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST  1:38.00
119  Sanchez, Jaime                74  PMS  1:39.00
120  Harasz, Philip                55  SPM  1:40.00
121  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT  1:40.30
122  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM  1:40.92
123  Winokur, Eliot                69   CM  1:41.74
124  McIntyre, David R             76 GOLD  1:41.86
125  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM  1:42.00
126  Goldstein, Bradley E          33 SYSM  1:45.00
127  Magee, Pete                   76 MINN  1:45.00
128  Oakes, David W                73 SYSM  1:45.50
129  Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo    60 CTTM  1:46.00
130  Meintjies, Bruce E            72  FLA  1:46.26
131  Gillanders, David             74 ARKM  1:46.48
132  Colmenares, Jose E            60 MASL  1:48.50
133  Mendoza, Francisco J          27 ADAC  1:50.01
134  Chourio Chuello, Hipolito G   43   CP  1:50.92
135  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  1:51.26
136  Miller, David W               73 GAJA  1:52.20
137  Rodenfels, Bill               71 FACT  1:56.99
138  Coulter, Robert G             80 FACT  1:58.75
139  Monne, John N                 83  ATB  2:02.00
140  Suarez Sevilla, Nelson Efrai  81  JDP  2:05.00
141  Graves, Edwin H               90 FACT  2:05.15
142  Kung, Luke C                  76 FACT  2:07.81
143  Hiers, James L                89  FMM  2:09.17
144  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO  2:09.67
145  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM  2:12.00
146  Mitchell, Jack                86 GAJA  2:17.59
147  Bauman, John H                83 WMAC  2:18.75
148  Williams, Robert M            86  FMM  2:24.00
149  Hutinger, Paul                89  FMM  2:30.00
150  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM  2:30.00
151  Almeida, Manoel Luiz G        67 SESP  2:30.80
152  Leen, Walter D                71 GAJA  2:53.04
153  Vargas, Helart                87  PMS  3:05.00
154  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  3:17.83
155  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD  3:45.00
156  Taylor, John C                92 GAJA  5:21.66
157  Figueroa, Victor              90  ESC  6:12.30
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #50