2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Houchin, Charlie              26 UNAT    50.60
  2  McGinnis, Matthew W           28 NCMS    52.00
  3  Godoy, Jose A                 27 CHHV    53.85
  4  Flores Flores, Juan M         29  ANV    54.36
  5  Salcedo Meza, Alberto Jose A  19 ENJA    54.85
  6  Vasconcelos, Alexandre K      26  OST    55.00
  7  Sanvicente, Lourenco B        34  ALJ    55.90
  8  Weber, Mark A                 46 SYSM    55.93
  9  Brunetto, Andre T             35  ALJ    55.97
 10  Salcedo, Bernardo C           39  ALJ    55.97
 11  Saretsky, Barry J             44 EMSC    56.20
 12  Orozco Muñoz, Carlos Gustav   29 ACCO    56.32
 13  Perez Monasterio, Cesar A     25 ADAC    56.50
 14  Gonzalez Bayona, Leonardo     45  CVP    56.55
 15  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY    56.61
 16  Switzer, Keith M              50 CASC    56.70
 17  Dominguez Araujo, Joel Ramon  20 ENJA    57.00
 18  Garcia Manzo, Carlos          35  GUA    57.00
 19  Leite, Rene                   29  GNU    57.00
 20  Kendig, Jamie M               33 SYSM    57.26
 21  Francois, Jean-Marc           50  ECA    57.50
 22  Hidalgo, Hugo D               36   MV    57.50
 23  Beatty, Mark S                44 GAJA    57.59
 24  Ortiz, Daniel                 26 CRCE    57.90
 25  Sammartino, Lucas Patricio    40  CVP    57.90
 26  Monsalve, Osman D             41   MV    57.94
 27  Campbell, Ryan B              37 SFTL    58.00
 28  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC    58.00
 29  Carvalho, Rodrigo S           42  ALJ    58.00
 30  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA    58.00
 31  Franchi, Orlando J            39  ECA    58.00
 32  Zaragoza Guerra, Francisco J  27  ACA    58.00
 33  Rheinlander, Rhet R           21 SYSM    58.10
 34  Gonzalez, Enrique D           42  CVP    58.20
 35  Ulloa, David                  32 CRCE    58.44
 36  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM    58.46
 37  Stewart, Henry D              50 NCMS    58.49
 38  Silva Rodrigues, Rodrigo      34 PRAI    58.50
 39  Saylor, Brian D               53 SYSM    58.51
 40  Caron, Sylvain                37 CAMO    58.78
 41  Beattie, John R               52  BLU    58.82
 42  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ    58.92
 43  Packer, Ryan K                43  PSM    58.99
 44  Oliva, Stepan                 47  WIN    59.00
 45  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI    59.00
 46  Thomas, Justin L              29 CIMS    59.00
 47  Hernandez, Juan J             29 MASN    59.03
 48  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE    59.16
 49  Delgado, Rafael A             30 ADAC    59.44
 50  Thormann, Henrique L          37 GOLD    59.45
 51  Gonzalez Quero, Miguel Alfre  29 CSMV    59.50
 52  Supple, Robert C              59 CAQM    59.50
 53  Oliveira, Leonidas LO         53 COMP    59.60
 54  Velez, Rafael A               39  DOM    59.60
 55  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY    59.74
 56  Vidal, Mariano                39 UBC.    59.75
 57  Dietze, Stephan M             46 F-SC    59.80
 58  Sifontes, Juan P              34   MV    59.80
 59  Tatterson, Bryan R            49 SFTL    59.80
 60  Albino, Jorge E               38   CC    59.85
 61  Silver, Isaac M               35 FACT    59.90
 62  Sousa Júnior, Sidney DE       46 PRAI    59.90
 63  Thomas, Steven M              35 SFTL    59.90
 64  Contreras Cabrera, Gustavo A  28 ADAC  1:00.00
 65  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:00.00
 66  Ramirez, Agustin              29 F-SC  1:00.00
 67  Santos, Sandro C              37  OST  1:00.00
 68  Starshinin, Aleksandr         44 PSDN  1:00.00
 69  Strozier, Matthew F           40 AGUA  1:00.00
 70  Mieses, Franklin M            39  DOM  1:00.23
 71  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST  1:00.34
 72  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS  1:00.48
 73  Hernandez, Alexander A        32  CGA  1:00.56
 74  Hernandez, William            44 GOLD  1:00.75
 75  Guimarães, Mauricio P         54  OST  1:00.83
 76  Kromskiy, Dmitry              52 PSDN  1:00.90
 77  Forti, Leonardo J             31 ECHE  1:01.00
 78  Linehan, Gregory P            46 SYSM  1:01.00
 79  Perez, Arnaldo A              51   CM  1:01.00
 80  Zappi, Federico A             51  CGA  1:01.00
 81  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL  1:01.04
 82  Navarro, Jeiko                39 CRCE  1:01.14
 83  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW  1:01.15
 84  Acosta, Andres                34   MV  1:01.50
 85  Newman, John C                57 FACT  1:01.50
 86  Cortina, Jorge A              54 UNAT  1:01.60
 87  Strauss, Trip                 55 ARKM  1:01.90
 88  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  1:02.00
 89  Sanchez, Marlon M             46   MV  1:02.00
 90  Gardiasz, Eduardo D           50  COU  1:02.05
 91  Lorenzo, Luis M               27  VIK  1:02.13
 92  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  1:02.15
 93  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  1:02.40
 94  Parra, Francisco J            56  CGA  1:02.50
 95  Rivas, Rowyn A                23  UCV  1:02.99
 96  Batlle, Juan P                43   EE  1:03.00
 97  Cubillan, Pedro E             33   MV  1:03.00
 98  Kuhn, Brian F                 47  WOO  1:03.00
 99  Mangrum, John W               50 NCMS  1:03.00
100  Monroy, Francisco FM          49   EE  1:03.00
101  Olivera, Mariano A            33 ECHE  1:03.00
102  VanderHorst, Brandon W        22 UNAT  1:03.00
103  Williams, Bruce F             60 WMST  1:03.00
104  Rosa, Javier JR               27  ACJ  1:03.12
105  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM  1:03.37
106  Fuxa, Jiri                    56 SCHU  1:03.40
107  O'Leary, Shawn B              43 MESC  1:03.51
108  Quiggin, David                69 GOLD  1:03.57
109  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  1:03.63
110  Claflin, Casey                60 SYSM  1:04.00
111  Harper, Jim                   46 GOLD  1:04.00
112  Pedro, Torres S               31 ADAC  1:04.00
113  Pineyro, Luis                 61 F-SC  1:04.00
114  Newman, Steven M              51 SYSM  1:04.17
115  Morales, Miguel A             48 CTTM  1:04.20
116  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS  1:04.30
117  Mora, Eduardo                 35 CRCE  1:04.49
118  Lyons, Anthony                36 CIMS  1:04.50
119  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  1:04.53
120  DeTillio, Jordan R            36 UNAT  1:04.57
121  Balderamos, William R         29 CIMS  1:04.99
122  Tyle, Scott                   44 SYSM  1:04.99
123  Aldana, Gregorio              40 ACCO  1:05.00
124  Franco, Alejandro             28 OPTA  1:05.00
125  Leech, J Nathan               64 FACT  1:05.00
126  Machado Ruas, Fernando        45 PRAI  1:05.00
127  Martin, Jack R                62 1776  1:05.00
128  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  1:05.00
129  Ramos Gallardo, Guillermo Os  34  ACA  1:05.00
130  Parra, Daniel                 49   MV  1:05.10
131  Panzarino, Stephen            52 SYSM  1:05.42
132  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  1:05.52
133  Alderson, Pat                 61 GSMS  1:05.53
134  Roman Pulgarin, Francisco J   36 ACCV  1:05.57
135  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  1:05.69
136  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE  1:05.94
137  Arango, Enrique               49 OPTA  1:06.00
138  Buddemeyer, Marcos            52 APAN  1:06.00
139  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST  1:06.00
140  Martinez, Camilo E            28 AQAC  1:06.00
141  West, Michael B               51 NPYM  1:06.00
142  Campos, Jorge                 29 CRCE  1:06.02
143  Grossman, Steve W             52 SYSM  1:06.20
144  Brown, Doug                   51 T2NM  1:06.27
145  Eisner, Steven B              61 1776  1:06.50
146  Knowles, Ross S               57 SYSM  1:06.60
147  Swanson, Charles W            50 CATM  1:06.69
148  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  1:07.00
149  Schmidt, George L             63 GOLD  1:07.00
150  Sylvester, John E             56 SYSM  1:07.00
151  Rollins, Bruce W              64 WMST  1:07.13
152  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM  1:07.19
153  Service, Jeffrey P            56 GOLD  1:07.47
154  Gomez, Eloy H                 57  OST  1:07.50
155  Silva, Omar M                 54  PMS  1:07.51
156  Ayres Netto, Marcelo          54  OST  1:08.00
157  Bokorney, Mark B              49 SYSM  1:08.00
158  Cortes, Jorge A               56  CGA  1:08.00
159  Reinke, Federico              45 GEBA  1:08.00
160  Sandi, Alejandro              35 BELE  1:08.00
161  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH  1:08.00
162  Bertrand, Robert T            65 GOLD  1:08.30
163  Bashmakov, Alexander IV       67 PSDN  1:08.34
164  Correa, Pedro R               51  PRM  1:08.43
165  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  1:08.47
166  Novikov, Anton                31  ASM  1:08.50
167  Dondi, Beda C                 58 SFTL  1:08.56
168  Weigand, Tom J                56 SYSM  1:08.57
169  Aguabella, Pablo              36 CRCE  1:08.95
170  Alegria, Rodrigo              37   JC  1:09.00
171  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV  1:09.25
172  Agostini, Armando J           38  CGA  1:10.00
173  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF  1:10.00
174  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA  1:10.00
175  Cruz, Luis A                  43   MV  1:10.00
176  Ferraz, Jose E                68 GOLD  1:10.00
177  Gonzalez, Luis R              52 CSMV  1:10.00
178  Gonzalez Lopez, Daniel        50 DELF  1:10.00
179  Guerra Mejias, Pedro Manuel   32   CP  1:10.00
180  Guevara Cordero, Jose L       38   MV  1:10.00
181  Houang, Paul                  58 COMP  1:10.00
182  Perez, Gustavo A              54  ECA  1:10.00
183  Sharpe, Thomas L              57 NCMJ  1:10.00
184  Spino, Thomas J               46 NCMJ  1:10.00
185  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  1:10.00
186  Rodriguez, Hector J           40 DMAS  1:10.13
187  Azcurra, Enrique M            67 UNAT  1:10.35
188  Williams, Gregg J             41  SPM  1:10.86
189  Bowman, Roger L               53 SYSM  1:11.00
190  Velasquez, Ivan D             31 DELF  1:11.00
191  Villalobos, Carlos A          66 ACCO  1:11.00
192  Linares, Sebastian            32 CRCE  1:11.08
193  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  1:11.20
194  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE  1:11.48
195  Dudley, Bill                  69 GAJA  1:11.50
196  Sheahan, Dan                  56 VMST  1:11.62
197  Verth, Tom                    75 SYSM  1:11.72
198  Franzon, Olof                 61 ADMS  1:11.77
199  Azoz, Antonio                 55   MV  1:12.00
200  Bruzual, Gustavo J            45  CGA  1:12.00
201  Mendez, Miguel L              44  CPA  1:12.00
202  Murillo, Javier J             34  CPA  1:12.00
203  Dietrich, Gregory S           53 ACCO  1:12.50
204  Schmaltz, Joel                43 GSMS  1:12.85
205  Mejlachowicz, Mario           59 COMP  1:13.00
206  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM  1:13.00
207  Visani, Massimo               62 CTTM  1:13.22
208  Chavarria, Luis V             33 ANMS  1:13.27
209  Abad, Fernando                49 PLAN  1:13.60
210  Letourneau, John              52 SYSM  1:13.68
211  Oviedo, Juan Carlos           35  ANV  1:13.70
212  Walker, Allan                 60 FACT  1:13.76
213  Diaz, Sergio                  50 F-SC  1:14.00
214  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T  1:14.15
215  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO  1:14.32
216  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK  1:14.42
217  Seidman, Lawrence B           66  GSM  1:14.58
218  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  1:14.60
219  Cano, Fabian                  30 CRCE  1:14.63
220  Dueñas, Sergio R              56  JDP  1:15.00
221  Katz, Rob D                   49 SYSM  1:15.00
222  Law, Wida                     45 SYSM  1:15.00
223  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  1:15.00
224  Morrow, Andy B                75 GOLD  1:15.00
225  Dardon, Hugo I                30  GUA  1:15.05
226  Rojas, Gustavo A              19 ADAC  1:15.32
227  Miller, Jim W                 63 VMST  1:16.00
228  Franzoni, Walcir              45 AMPN  1:17.00
229  Miller, Andrew R              72 FACT  1:17.19
230  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  1:17.25
231  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  1:17.47
232  Bailie, Bob                   78 WMST  1:17.50
233  Cavanaugh, Cav                78 GOLD  1:18.00
234  Monsalve Zapata, Gustavo A    48 OPTA  1:18.00
235  Gonzalez, Cesar A             67 ACCO  1:18.05
236  Henderson, Gary W             68 FACT  1:18.22
237  Bernstein, Rich               67 AGUA  1:19.00
238  Koro, Michael                 31 SYSM  1:19.00
239  Johnston, Graham M            82 MOST  1:19.08
240  Martz, Adam J                 42 SFTL  1:19.58
241  Magee, Pete                   76 MINN  1:19.69
242  Martínez, Sergio              77 NCMS  1:19.88
243  Elliott, Jeffrey A            55 SYSM  1:20.00
244  Saltzman, Edward M            63 GAJA  1:20.00
245  Vogel, Michel                 37 SFTL  1:20.00
246  Ioannou, Jorge S              55  CGA  1:21.00
247  Rutenberg, Howard             66 ARKM  1:21.00
248  Laughlin, Peter G             70 FACT  1:22.20
249  Ramon, Juan F                 44   EH  1:23.00
250  Stollmeyer, Michael A         76 ACCO  1:23.40
251  Ponce, Jose A                 53 PLAN  1:23.57
252  Claridge, Don A               68 SYSM  1:24.71
253  Clark, Jerry                  76 NCMS  1:25.00
254  Katz, Jerry A                 75  GSM  1:25.00
255  Peters, Gene                  51 MLMS  1:25.00
256  Sanchez, Walter               68  PMS  1:25.00
257  Rodenfels, Bill               71 FACT  1:26.69
258  Garro, Alejandro              28 CRCE  1:27.17
259  Bocaletti, Enrique            42 CRCE  1:28.45
260  Monardes López, Amancio S     70 MASM  1:28.51
261  Pinzon Pocaterra, Rodolfo Ar  65 ADAC  1:28.56
262  Quevedo, Javier JQ            30 ADAC  1:29.00
263  Oakes, David W                73 SYSM  1:30.00
264  Ortega Walcheff, Jesus E      46 ADAC  1:30.12
265  Briceño Uzcategui, Ricardo    46 ADAC  1:30.16
266  Alvarado, Marco               36 CRCE  1:30.25
267  McGinley, Matthew B           44 SYSM  1:33.02
268  Ward, James E                 74 SFTL  1:35.02
269  Hollander, Martin W           74 SYSM  1:35.98
270  Meintjies, Bruce E            72  FLA  1:36.60
271  Alcala Guerrero, Yimi A       34  PNU  1:37.12
272  Lindsley, Phil                80 FACT  1:39.68
273  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO  1:39.98
274  Penaloza, Jose B              81  PMS  1:40.05
275  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  1:43.67
276  Arias, Mauro                  42 ANMS  1:45.00
277  Stolz, Irwin W                84 GAJA  1:45.33
278  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  1:45.45
279  Bueno Aponte, Orlando A       35  CGA  1:50.00
280  Lopez, Jose H                 67 ADAC  1:50.12
281  Chaves, Vladimir              29 CRCE  1:50.46
282  Hiers, James L                89  FMM  1:51.37
283  Bathurst, Bruce A             72 UNAT  1:51.59
284  Randall, Charlie P            85 SYSM  1:52.00
285  Almeida, Manoel Luiz G        67 SESP  1:52.20
286  Lopez, Jose B                 51 ADAC  1:53.30
287  Graves, Edwin H               90 FACT  1:54.21
288  Jimenez, Luis A               64 ANMS  1:54.22
289  Ortega, Luis D                63 MIQQ  1:55.00
290  Rivera, Ivar I                66 ADAC  1:55.22
291  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  1:56.31
292  Williams, Robert M            86  FMM  1:58.00
293  Hellmann, Hans J              86 SYSM  2:01.80
294  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM  2:10.00
295  Urdaneta, Americo A           64   CP  2:11.63
296  Seguel, Pedro                 64 UCMA  2:15.00
297  Mitchell, Jack                86 GAJA  2:22.22
298  Neubig, Philip H              84 BMST  2:30.00
299  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD  3:00.00
300  Silva, Manoel F               81  TTC  3:40.00
301  Taylor, John C                92 GAJA  5:20.57
302  Figueroa, Victor              90  ESC  6:19.20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52