2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 72-99 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.83    8/8/2009  FT LAUDERDALE AQUATICS        
                                             Pike, Natalie N               
                                             Bresnahan, Meaghan R          
                                             Alyabyeva, Kate               
                                             Martin, Jennifer M            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NOVA 'A'                        F72-99  NOVA    2:01.00     1:57.96     22.00
     1) Opdycke, Rendy L (F29)           2) Daniels, Christina L (F24)       
     3) Andrews, Jewelz K (F20)          4) Martz, Courtney (F25)            
         30.19(30.19)     1:00.81(30.62)    1:29.96(29.15)    1:57.96(28.00)

  2  MVN 'A'                         F72-99   MVN    2:00.00     2:05.61     18.00
     1) Walker, Gabby L (F24)            2) Hughes, Olivia (F19)             
     3) Church, Melissa (F25)            4) Gehrich, Megan N (F20)           
         34.80(34.80)     1:05.50(30.70)    1:34.66(29.16)    2:05.61(30.95)

  3  ROSE 'A'                        F72-99  ROSE    2:12.00     2:09.48     16.00
     1) Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)          2) Magnusson, Kristine K (F23)      
     3) Helgesen, Kelsey L (F23)         4) Jimenez, Alejandra (F23)         
         34.17(34.17)     1:04.37(30.20)    1:35.86(31.49)    2:09.48(33.62)


Women 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:08.86    8/8/2009  FT LAUDERDALE AQUATICS        
                                             Pike, Natalie N               
                                             Bresnahan, Meaghan R          
                                             Alyabyeva, Kate               
                                             Martin, Jennifer M            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MVN 'A'                         F72-99   MVN    2:13.00     2:14.14     22.00
     1) Hughes, Olivia (F19)             2) Moore, Katie M (F25)             
     3) Pearson, Sian (F23)              4) Gehrich, Megan N (F20)           
         36.29(36.29)     1:12.24(35.95)    1:44.10(31.86)    2:14.14(30.04)

  2  NOVA 'A'                        F72-99  NOVA    2:14.00     2:15.12     18.00
     1) Andrews, Jewelz K (F20)          2) Daniels, Christina L (F24)       
     3) Opdycke, Rendy L (F29)           4) Martz, Courtney (F25)            
         34.85(34.85)     1:13.77(38.92)    1:47.22(33.45)    2:15.12(27.90)

  0  SCAQ 'A'                        F72-99  SCAQ    2:06.30          NS      0.00
     1) Ferritto, Elaine M (F28)         2) Dekar, Rachel (F22)              
     3) Murray, Elizabeth P (F21)        4) Hengels, Hallie M (F19)          


Women 100-119 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.04   7/30/2011  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Harrigan, Kelly M             
                                             Larson, Breeja                
                                             Urbatchka, Lindsey E          
                                             Caldas, Hannah                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SCAQ 'A'                      F100-119  SCAQ    2:03.30     2:01.88     22.00
     1) Beal, Kristy (F24)               2) Andrus, Megan M (F32)            
     3) Gustafson, Christina (F26)       4) Ferritto, Elaine M (F28)         
         30.76(30.76)     1:02.12(31.36)    1:34.15(32.03)    2:01.88(27.73)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      F100-119  ARIZ    2:10.00     2:01.90     18.00
     1) Davis, Alicia A (F24)            2) Goede, Rachel (F29)              
     3) Rutemiller, Shoshanna J (F23)    4) Vorrasi, Catherine M (F30)       
         30.66(30.66)     1:03.40(32.74)    1:33.90(30.50)    2:01.90(28.00)

  3  CVMM 'A'                      F100-119  CVMM    2:10.00     2:07.51     16.00
     1) Cleverly, Adrienne J (F24)       2) Konopka, Agnes M (F24)           
     3) Koehler, Deanna C (F44)          4) Rosas, Erin N (F24)              
         33.36(33.36)     1:06.03(32.67)    1:38.41(32.38)    2:07.51(29.10)


Women 100-119 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:01.91   7/31/2011  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Harrigan, Kelly M             
                                             Larson, Breeja                
                                             Urbatchka, Lindsey E          
                                             Caldas, Hannah                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CVMM 'A'                      F100-119  CVMM    2:28.00     2:20.93     22.00
     1) Rosas, Erin N (F24)              2) Darago, Nora (F21)               
     3) Carter, Katlynn L (F20)          4) Konopka, Beata M (F44)           
         36.17(36.17)     1:12.24(36.07)    1:48.30(36.06)    2:20.93(32.63)

  2  ROSE 'A'                      F100-119  ROSE    2:19.00     2:30.12     18.00
     1) Bobbin, Maggie (F25)             2) Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)          
     3) Ho, Judy (F28)                   4) Helgesen, Kelsey L (F23)         
         42.67(42.67)     1:24.17(41.50)                    2:30.12(1:05.95)
                                                          

  0  MVN 'A'                       F100-119   MVN    2:27.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Church, Melissa (F25)            2) Walker, Gabby L (F24)            
     3) Hunter, Danielle M (F24)         4) Serrano, Heather K (F40)         
         36.60(36.60) 


Women 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.53    6/9/2013  NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS SWIMMIN
                                             Jones, Ruth N                 
                                             Wolff, Celia                  
                                             Uhl, Alicia K                 
                                             Braun, Erika L                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SFTL 'A'                      F120-159  SFTL    1:58.80     1:55.93     22.00
     1) Novotny, Deidre D (F25)          2) Lassen, Megan M (F43)            
     3) Lastfogel, Laura L (F31)         4) Szekeres, Naomi O (F35)          
         29.01(29.01)       58.48(29.47)    1:26.94(28.46)    1:55.93(28.99)

  2  RMST 'A'                      F120-159  RMST    1:59.59     1:57.95     18.00
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M (F34)        2) Van Erden, Jayme K (F28)         
     3) Sontag, Jen (F31)                4) Garcia, Pauline (F41)            
         29.24(29.24)       58.15(28.91)                      1:57.95(59.80)
                                                          

  3  SDSM 'A'                      F120-159  SDSM    2:02.60     2:01.76     16.00
     1) Ksiazek, Kendra (F32)            2) Maroudis, Kristina M (F38)       
     3) Parker, Emily S (F28)            4) Paz, Stella A (F29)              
         31.28(31.28)     1:01.93(30.65)    1:32.19(30.26)    2:01.76(29.57)

  4  MMAC 'A'                      F120-159  MMAC    2:00.00     2:01.77     14.00
     1) Urbatchka, Lindsey E (F30)       2) Menard, Joanne (F65)             
     3) Nelson, Shauna J (F25)           4) Harrigan, Kelly M (F29)          
         28.87(28.87)     1:03.84(34.97)    1:34.58(30.74)    2:01.77(27.19)

  5  CTSM 'A'                      F120-159  CTSM    2:04.74     2:04.03     12.00
     1) Shinnick, Christy (F44)          2) Willmer, Lindsay (F37)           
     3) Maki, Christine D (F43)          4) Lambert, Megan (F21)             
         29.55(29.55)       59.96(30.41)    1:33.76(33.80)    2:04.03(30.27)

  6  SDSM 'B'                      F120-159  SDSM    2:08.20     2:05.01     10.00
     1) Amundson, Heidi M (F29)          2) Brown, Dannelly W (F28)          
     3) DeFelice, Heather M (F34)        4) Edelman, Jacqueline D (F33)      
         29.86(29.86)     1:03.03(33.17)    1:34.21(31.18)    2:05.01(30.80)

  7  NOVA 'B'                      F120-159  NOVA    2:08.00     2:07.26      8.00
     1) Togias, Anna (F28)               2) Schumacher, Jen M (F28)          
     3) Kramer, Stephanie (F39)          4) Staub, Caroline S (F34)          
         30.56(30.56)     1:01.84(31.28)    1:33.51(31.67)    2:07.26(33.75)

  8  NOVA 'A'                      F120-159  NOVA    2:07.00     2:07.82      6.00
     1) Merlo, Ashley (F32)              2) Bounds, Brandy S (F32)           
     3) Perrey, Jenny (F33)              4) Cybulskis, Astrid A (F39)        
         32.35(32.35)     1:04.74(32.39)    1:36.78(32.04)    2:07.82(31.04)

  9  MVN 'A'                       F120-159   MVN    2:13.00     2:09.87      4.00
     1) Sorenson, T (F47)                2) Bickert, Monika (F37)            
     3) Cronley, Tracey A (F36)          4) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer (F38)   
         32.28(32.28)     1:04.81(32.53)    1:37.14(32.33)    2:09.87(32.73)

 10  LVM 'A'                       F120-159   LVM    2:35.00     2:13.40      2.00
     1) Moore, Maki (F28)                2) Wegner, Karin M (F41)            
     3) Rapp, Julie S (F26)              4) Cushman, Susan (F51)             
         28.60(28.60)     1:00.70(32.10)    1:36.99(36.29)    2:13.40(36.41)

 11  SDSM 'C'                      F120-159  SDSM    2:31.80     2:18.86      0.00
     1) Conway, Allegra (F27)            2) Goode, Abigail C (F26)           
     3) Moyer, Catherine J (F33)         4) Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M (F49)   
         33.80(33.80)     1:08.84(35.04)    1:44.67(35.83)    2:18.86(34.19)

 12  ROSE 'A'                      F120-159  ROSE    2:22.00     2:26.20      0.00
     1) Khalil, Heidi G (F42)            2) Lassonde, Kristin (F31)          
     3) Seubert, Erica L (F32)           4) Royal, Abby L (F37)              
         35.94(35.94)     1:12.42(36.48)     1:14.34(1.92)  2:26.20(1:11.86)


Women 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.19   8/23/1998  GOLD                          
                                             Gardner, Beth                 
                                             Geyer, Susie                  
                                             Moll, Tracie                  
                                             Herrington, Jamie             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SFTL 'A'                      F120-159  SFTL    2:14.40     2:10.73     22.00
     1) Novotny, Deidre D (F25)          2) Lastfogel, Laura L (F31)         
     3) Szekeres, Naomi O (F35)          4) Dwors, Elizabeth C (F33)         
         43.70(43.70)     1:08.94(25.24)    1:40.77(31.83)    2:10.73(29.96)

  2  RMST 'A'                      F120-159  RMST    2:14.14     2:16.96     18.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M (F53)          2) Carlson, Jennifer M (F34)        
     3) Van Erden, Jayme K (F28)         4) Sontag, Jen (F31)                
         36.89(36.89)     1:14.81(37.92)    1:46.35(31.54)    2:16.96(30.61)

  3  SDSM 'A'                      F120-159  SDSM    2:18.50     2:17.83     16.00
     1) Parker, Emily S (F28)            2) DeFelice, Heather M (F34)        
     3) Paz, Stella A (F29)              4) Ksiazek, Kendra (F32)            
         34.83(34.83)     1:14.38(39.55)    1:46.84(32.46)    2:17.83(30.99)

  4  NOVA 'A'                      F120-159  NOVA    2:16.00     2:27.57     14.00
     1) Maclean, Tanya (F37)             2) Bounds, Brandy S (F32)           
     3) Togias, Anna (F28)               4) Hedges, Megan (F41)              
         40.91(40.91)     1:23.81(42.90)    1:56.28(32.47)    2:27.57(31.29)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      F120-159  ARIZ    2:34.00     2:27.66     12.00
     1) DeLozier, Anna (F50)             2) Foster, Susan B (F51)            
     3) Rutemiller, Shoshanna J (F23)    4) Vorrasi, Catherine M (F30)       
         38.49(38.49)     1:28.79(50.30)                      2:27.66(58.87)
                                                          

  6  SCAQ 'A'                      F120-159  SCAQ    2:29.80     2:33.94     10.00
     1) Baun, Marci (F45)                2) Tiernan, Joy (F34)               
     3) Bronson, Jenifer L (F32)         4) Lapinskas, Christina (F28)       
         40.33(40.33)     1:24.50(44.17)    2:03.98(39.48)    2:33.94(29.96)

  0  MVN 'A'                       F120-159   MVN    2:43.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Span, Mary E (F22)               4) Driver, Dawne N (F40)            


Women 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.44    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Hart, Cheri                   
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Pettis-Scott, Anna            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  OREG 'A'                      F160-199  OREG    2:08.00     2:00.16     22.00
     1) Asch, Jill M (F47)               2) Campagna, Janice M (F53)         
     3) Jenkins, Valerie G (F50)         4) Zimmer, Meghan F (F24)           
         29.96(29.96)     1:02.53(32.57)    1:33.42(30.89)    2:00.16(26.74)

  2  TOC 'A'                       F160-199   TOC    2:05.50     2:00.28     18.00
     1) Gill, Meg B (F28)                2) Watanabe, Naoko (F31)            
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E (F58)           4) Welting, Laureen K (F48)         
         28.21(28.21)       57.04(28.83)    1:31.24(34.20)    2:00.28(29.04)

  3  UCLA 'A'                      F160-199  UCLA    1:58.00     2:02.15     16.00
     1) Stebbins, Erika M (F43)          2) Ciraulo, Christie (F60)          
     3) Cook, Jenny L (F55)              4) Ciraulo, Diana (F20)             
         28.45(28.45)       59.58(31.13)                      1:28.03(28.45)
        1:59.16(31.13)                                                      

  4  SCAQ 'A'                      F160-199  SCAQ    2:08.60     2:08.27     14.00
     1) Godges, Arlette A (F49)          2) Meyer, Kim (F55)                 
     3) Latt, Melissa J (F50)            4) Lapinskas, Christina (F28)       
         30.21(30.21)     1:03.73(33.52)    1:39.41(35.68)    2:08.27(28.86)

  5  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    2:09.50     2:08.35     12.00
     1) Stokes, Karin E (F52)            2) Atkinson, Karen E (F38)          
     3) Martinez Borobio, Esther (F31)   4) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F41)          
         32.45(32.45)     1:05.02(32.57)    1:40.00(34.98)    2:08.35(28.35)

  6  MVN 'A'                       F160-199   MVN    2:12.00     2:10.08     10.00
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F45)     2) May, Meredith E (F39)            
     3) Segraves, Ann M (F42)            4) Richell, Kelly A (F48)           
         30.75(30.75)     1:03.87(33.12)    1:37.56(33.69)    2:10.08(32.52)

  7  NOVA 'A'                      F160-199  NOVA    2:15.00     2:14.67      8.00
     1) Yanco, Colleen M (F54)           2) Maclean, Tanya (F37)             
     3) Encheff, Lana (F35)              4) Wilson, Sonia C (F39)            
                        1:09.34(1:09.34)    1:40.63(31.29)    2:14.67(34.04)
                                                          

  8  MVN 'B'                       F160-199   MVN    2:16.00     2:16.37      6.00
     1) Carter, Kelly (F44)              2) Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer A (F47) 
     3) Hernandez, Amy B (F43)           4) Theders, Wendy A (F46)           
         33.42(33.42)     1:07.02(33.60)    1:40.06(33.04)    2:16.37(36.31)

  9  SRM 'A'                       F160-199   SRM    2:40.00     2:23.36      4.00
     1) Apple, Mali A (F50)              2) Bulman, Robin A (F48)            
     3) Terhorst, Hermine M (F55)        4) Nelson, Sheila (F45)             
         37.73(37.73)     1:13.54(35.81)    1:49.08(35.54)    2:23.36(34.28)

 10  MVN 'C'                       F160-199   MVN    2:30.00     2:24.22      2.00
     1) Gard, Nora S (F47)               2) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E (F46)
     3) Serrano, Heather K (F40)         4) Span, Eileen T (F48)             
         36.01(36.01)     1:10.38(34.37)    1:45.98(35.60)    2:24.22(38.24)

 11  SKY 'A'                       F160-199   SKY    5:00.99     2:51.06      0.00
     1) Baldwin, Patricia A (F58)        2) Smath, Meg (F57)                 
     3) Baldwin, Tricia A (F23)          4) Schaal, Shlomit (F43)            
         42.77(42.77)     1:29.05(46.28)    2:14.49(45.44)    2:51.06(36.57)

 12  PHX 'A'                       F160-199   PHX    3:20.00     2:51.27      0.00
     1) Carneal, Linda S (F50)           2) Charles, Michelle K (F53)        
     3) Herf, Lindsay (F34)              4) Michelle, Chrissa (F53)          
                        1:36.64(1:36.64)    2:08.87(32.23)    2:51.27(42.40)
                                                          

  0  DAM 'A'                       F160-199   DAM    2:07.50          NS      0.00
     1) Kahn, Mary J (F54)               2) Russell, Jane E (F50)            
     3) Chow, Jackie I (F35)             4) Hernandez, Sarah M (F29)         

  0  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM    2:14.00          NS      0.00
     1) Groselle, Laura L (F53)          2) Kryka, Nancy (F58)               
     3) Stutz, Kathleen J (F31)          4) Hamel, Laura (F49)               


Women 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.75    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Stein, Jennifer               
                                             Von der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Cleary, Betsy                 
                                             Sappey, Collette              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                       F160-199   TOC    2:18.40     2:17.68     22.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F31)            2) Welting, Laureen K (F48)         
     3) Meyer, Marguerite (F54)          4) Shipp, Rachel V (F30)            
         34.09(34.09)     1:12.99(38.90)    1:46.91(33.92)    2:17.68(30.77)

  2  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    2:18.60     2:22.64     18.00
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F41)          2) Martinez Borobio, Esther (F31)   
     3) Stokes, Karin E (F52)            4) Grilli, Tracy L (F56)            
         33.20(33.20)     1:15.08(41.88)    1:50.77(35.69)    2:22.64(31.87)

  3  SCAQ 'A'                      F160-199  SCAQ    2:24.98     2:23.71     16.00
     1) Owen, Rada E (F35)               2) Latt, Melissa J (F50)            
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F49)          4) Meyer, Kim (F55)                 
         33.74(33.74)     1:18.45(44.71)    1:50.40(31.95)    2:23.71(33.31)

  4  CMS 'A'                       F160-199   CMS    2:29.50     2:23.91     14.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F49)         2) Najjar, Ellie S (F52)            
     3) Nelson, Judy A (F53)             4) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H (F34)   
         34.00(34.00)     1:16.37(42.37)    1:50.79(34.42)    2:23.91(33.12)

  5  ROSE 'A'                      F160-199  ROSE    2:25.00     2:27.89     12.00
     1) Hilger, Lisa N (F54)             2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F46)          
     3) Khalil, Heidi G (F42)            4) Seubert, Erica L (F32)           
         35.76(35.76)     1:15.88(40.12)    1:56.06(40.18)    2:27.89(31.83)

  6  MVN 'A'                       F160-199   MVN    2:20.00     2:28.17     10.00
     1) Neill, Kristina J (F48)          2) Segraves, Ann M (F42)            
     3) May, Meredith E (F39)            4) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F45)     
         39.11(39.11)     1:20.80(41.69)    1:58.08(37.28)    2:28.17(30.09)

  7  NOVA 'A'                      F160-199  NOVA    2:18.00     2:28.36      8.00
     1) Kramer, Stephanie (F39)          2) Staub, Caroline S (F34)          
     3) Lauzon, Chantal H (F40)          4) Juliusson, Julia M (F48)         
         55.38(55.38)     1:20.42(25.04)    1:55.37(34.95)    2:28.36(32.99)

  8  OREG 'A'                      F160-199  OREG    2:20.00     2:30.77      6.00
     1) Ferguson, Ellen (F51)            2) Campagna, Janice M (F53)         
     3) Smith, Jody L (F44)              4) Phillips, Sue (F49)              
         42.04(42.04)     1:26.27(44.23)    1:58.68(32.41)    2:30.77(32.09)

  9  SDSM 'A'                      F160-199  SDSM    2:32.60     2:31.63      4.00
     1) Damsky, Irene T (F48)            2) Piggott, Emma (F39)              
     3) Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M (F49)   4) Edelman, Jacqueline D (F33)      
         39.50(39.50)     1:22.99(43.49)    1:59.88(36.89)    2:31.63(31.75)

 10  SRM 'A'                       F160-199   SRM    2:38.95     2:33.68      2.00
     1) Apple, Mali A (F50)              2) Bulman, Robin A (F48)            
     3) Nelson, Sheila (F45)             4) Terhorst, Hermine M (F55)        
                        1:26.92(1:26.92)    2:01.01(34.09)    2:33.68(32.67)
                                                          

 11  MVN 'B'                       F160-199   MVN    3:00.00     2:40.53      0.00
     1) Sorenson, T (F47)                2) Bickert, Monika (F37)            
     3) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer (F38)   4) Griffin, Janis M (F48)           
         40.83(40.83)     1:23.79(42.96)    2:03.92(40.13)    2:40.53(36.61)

 12  GCY 'A'                       F160-199   GCY    2:42.50     2:46.50      0.00
     1) McNichols, Jennifer W (F49)      2) Doering, Andrea L (F49)          
     3) Hathaway, Janice L (F49)         4) Patton, Lisa A (F51)             
         47.25(47.25)     1:36.22(48.97)    2:12.30(36.08)    2:46.50(34.20)

 13  LOM 'A'                       F160-199   LOM    3:06.00     2:47.51      0.00
     1) Gutierrez, Sarah M (F27)         2) Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne (F61)    
     3) Boyle, Catherine M (F47)         4) Nash, Betsy (F58)                
         38.68(38.68)     1:30.99(52.31)                    2:47.51(1:16.52)
                                                          

 14  SKY 'A'                       F160-199   SKY    3:20.99     3:17.02      0.00
     1) Baldwin, Tricia A (F23)          2) Smath, Meg (F57)                 
     3) Schaal, Shlomit (F43)            4) Baldwin, Patricia A (F58)        
         57.57(57.57)     1:53.01(55.44)    2:33.94(40.93)    3:17.02(43.08)

  0  TVM 'A'                       F160-199   TVM    2:08.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Taylor, Vicki (F28)              2) Rowe, Luane (F24)                
     3) Pearson, Loren J (F38)           4) Sitzmann, Amy K (F33)            
         34.60(34.60) 


Women 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.21    8/8/2006  PACIFIC NORTHWEST             
                                             Dahl, Lisa                    
                                             Glassman, Debbie              
                                             Davis, Charlotte              
                                             Lippold, Mary                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                       F200-239   TAM    2:06.33     2:02.37     22.00
     1) Wheeler, Barbara C (F56)         2) Sondag, Lynn S (F45)             
     3) Lugassy, Heather (F43)           4) Val, Laura B (F62)               
         32.36(32.36)     1:03.83(31.47)    1:33.49(29.66)    2:02.37(28.88)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      F200-239  ARIZ    2:06.00     2:05.25     18.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F52)           2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F50)       
     3) DeLozier, Anna (F50)             4) Major, Becki P (F50)             
         31.05(31.05)     1:01.86(30.81)    1:34.07(32.21)    2:05.25(31.18)

  3  NOVA 'A'                      F200-239  NOVA    2:09.00     2:06.74     16.00
     1) Lauzon, Chantal H (F40)          2) Alvarez, Phyllis A (F54)         
     3) Osborne, Katie (F50)             4) Neal, Sue (F58)                  
         32.14(32.14)     1:05.57(33.43)    1:35.54(29.97)    2:06.74(31.20)

  4  WCM 'A'                       F200-239   WCM    2:08.00     2:07.84     14.00
     1) Alexander, Martha A (F64)        2) O'Brien, Charlene A (F57)        
     3) Curran, Margee M (F52)           4) Keeler, Susan E (F35)            
         35.66(35.66)     1:07.87(32.21)    1:38.56(30.69)    2:07.84(29.28)

  5  SDSM 'A'                      F200-239  SDSM    2:12.20     2:09.92     12.00
     1) Ettelson, Claudia (F52)          2) Salas, Maria A (F50)             
     3) Siegel, Christine L (F56)        4) Stiles, Jasmine (F47)            
         32.75(32.75)     1:06.24(33.49)    1:39.08(32.84)    2:09.92(30.84)

  6  CMS 'A'                       F200-239   CMS    2:12.00     2:10.78     10.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F49)         2) Eldridge, Audrey L (F50)         
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F49)       4) Nelson, Judy A (F53)             
         28.83(28.83)     1:05.30(36.47)    1:39.41(34.11)    2:10.78(31.37)

  7  ROSE 'A'                      F200-239  ROSE    2:12.00     2:10.88      8.00
     1) Vernallis, Kayley N (F53)        2) Gold, Susan (F53)                
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A (F46)          4) Hilger, Lisa N (F54)             
         32.94(32.94)     1:05.92(32.98)    1:38.87(32.95)    2:10.88(32.01)

  8  GAJA 'A'                      F200-239  GAJA    2:11.00     2:12.09      6.00
     1) Uustal, Diann B (F67)            2) Williamson, Francine S (F65)     
     3) Hooe, Donna L (F51)              4) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E (F48)     
         33.16(33.16)     1:07.04(33.88)    1:40.87(33.83)    2:12.09(31.22)

  9  WH2O 'A'                      F200-239  WH2O    2:19.00     2:16.23      4.00
     1) Karlin, Olivia (F49)             2) Levinrad, Jan L (F66)            
     3) Bartlett, Elisabeth L (F27)      4) Jaunzeme, Andra (F60)            
         34.16(34.16)     1:09.34(35.18)                    2:16.23(1:06.89)
                                                          

 10  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    2:27.00     2:19.44      2.00
     1) Cleavenger, Becky (F50)          2) Konopka, Beata M (F44)           
     3) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F58)    4) Smith, Diane G (F68)             
         30.19(30.19)     1:03.72(33.53)    1:37.73(34.01)    2:19.44(41.71)

 11  SDSM 'B'                      F200-239  SDSM    2:25.00     2:19.76      0.00
     1) Dolan LaMar, Diana (F56)         2) Neville, Cathy V (F56)           
     3) Piggott, Emma (F39)              4) Thayer, Marieke (F52)            
         35.56(35.56)     1:08.93(33.37)    1:42.92(33.99)    2:19.76(36.84)

 12  PSM 'A'                       F200-239   PSM    2:14.40     2:22.30      0.00
     1) Welch, Sarah (F66)               2) Getzendaner, Janet J (F73)       
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F63)         4) Dinkel, Paloma (F25)             
                        1:19.82(1:19.82)                    2:22.30(1:02.48)
                                                                            
                                        

 13  NOVA 'B'                      F200-239  NOVA    2:24.00     2:23.04      0.00
     1) Smith, Robin M (F58)             2) Wright, Bridget M (F47)          
     3) Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F53)   4) Gomez, Mika A (F46)              
         36.66(36.66)     1:11.88(35.22)    1:49.81(37.93)    2:23.04(33.23)

 14  MVN 'A'                       F200-239   MVN    2:20.00     2:24.70      0.00
     1) Burton, Kim L (F51)              2) Weissman, Deanne R (F51)         
     3) Neill, Kristina J (F48)          4) Augerson, Lisa J (F50)           
         35.54(35.54)     1:12.91(37.37)    1:50.67(37.76)    2:24.70(34.03)

 15  SCAQ 'A'                      F200-239  SCAQ    2:51.33     2:27.72      0.00
     1) Bronson, Jenifer L (F32)         2) Bronson Raives, Sheila (F56)     
     3) Bronson, Angela (F54)            4) Bronson, Julie L (F64)           
         40.24(40.24)     1:10.17(29.93)    1:54.16(43.99)    2:27.72(33.56)

 16  MVN 'B'                       F200-239   MVN    3:25.00     2:59.62      0.00
     1) Grisham, Catherine A (F56)       2) Kluss, Carolyn R (F52)           
     3) Holbrook, Patricia A (F57)       4) Barrera, Tami J (F41)            
         43.86(43.86)     1:29.35(45.49)    2:21.53(52.18)    2:59.62(38.09)

 17  MOST 'A'                      F200-239  MOST    3:15.00     3:07.25      0.00
     1) Andrade, Rosana (F53)            2) Callaway, Linda (F60)            
     3) Cuero, Patricia S (F44)          4) Ingraham, Susan R (F54)          
         38.88(38.88)                     2:31.17(1:52.29)    3:07.25(36.08)
                                                          


Women 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:10.98   8/17/2008  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Andrus-Hughes, Karen          
                                             Obletz, Becky C               
                                             Delmage, Arlene               
                                             Parisi, Robin B               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  OREG 'A'                      F200-239  OREG    2:15.00     2:12.89     22.00
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G (F50)         2) Crabbe, Colette M (F57)          
     3) Delmage, Arlene (F51)            4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F56)       
         33.34(33.34)                     1:43.39(1:10.05)    2:12.89(29.50)
                                                          

  2  TAM 'A'                       F200-239   TAM    2:22.50     2:19.90     18.00
     1) Val, Laura B (F62)               2) Wheeler, Barbara C (F56)         
     3) Lugassy, Heather (F43)           4) Sondag, Lynn S (F45)             
                        1:15.99(1:15.99)    1:48.34(32.35)    2:19.90(31.56)
                                                          

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      F200-239  ARIZ    2:20.00     2:20.36     16.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F52)           2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F50)       
     3) Bunch, Brigid J (F50)            4) Major, Becki P (F50)             
         36.79(36.79)     1:14.46(37.67)    1:48.82(34.36)    2:20.36(31.54)

  4  NOVA 'A'                      F200-239  NOVA    2:18.00     2:20.48     14.00
     1) Yanco, Colleen M (F54)           2) Collins, Amy S (F42)             
     3) Osborne, Katie (F50)             4) Neal, Sue (F58)                  
                        1:16.39(1:16.39)    1:49.16(32.77)    2:20.48(31.32)
                                                          

  5  SDSM 'A'                      F200-239  SDSM    2:26.30     2:28.07     12.00
     1) Paul, Lara (F45)                 2) Stiles, Jasmine (F47)            
     3) Siegel, Christine L (F56)        4) Ettelson, Claudia (F52)          
         35.71(35.71)     1:18.35(42.64)    1:54.78(36.43)    2:28.07(33.29)

  6  PSM 'A'                       F200-239   PSM    2:37.97     2:32.65     10.00
     1) Casey, Kathrine J (F65)          2) Dinkel, Paloma (F25)             
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F63)         4) Welch, Sarah (F66)               
         48.07(48.07)     1:23.50(35.43)    1:57.33(33.83)    2:32.65(35.32)

  7  WCM 'A'                       F200-239   WCM    2:32.00     2:33.64      8.00
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A (F57)        2) Sotelo, Sophia S (F52)           
     3) Curran, Margee M (F52)           4) Alexander, Martha A (F64)        
         40.80(40.80)     1:22.76(41.96)    1:57.56(34.80)    2:33.64(36.08)

  8  MVN 'A'                       F200-239   MVN    2:38.00     2:35.95      6.00
     1) Burton, Kim L (F51)              2) Weissman, Deanne R (F51)         
     3) Augerson, Lisa J (F50)           4) Richell, Kelly A (F48)           
         41.18(41.18)     1:27.84(46.66)    2:03.47(35.63)    2:35.95(32.48)

  9  LVM 'A'                       F200-239   LVM    2:55.00     2:38.28      4.00
     1) Moore, Maki (F28)                2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F55)        
     3) Battin, Carolyn (F59)            4) Meteyer, Beverly B (F60)         
         42.89(42.89)     1:31.89(49.00)    2:05.00(33.11)    2:38.28(33.28)

 10  NOVA 'B'                      F200-239  NOVA    2:38.00     2:53.88      2.00
     1) Wright, Bridget M (F47)          2) Smith, Robin M (F58)             
     3) Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F53)   4) Gomez, Mika A (F46)              
         45.79(45.79)     1:32.01(46.22)    2:20.87(48.86)    2:53.88(33.01)

 11  MOST 'A'                      F200-239  MOST    3:00.00     3:12.92      0.00
     1) Holloway, Colleen J (F60)        2) Lindsey, Connie (F61)            
     3) Callaway, Linda (F60)            4) Cuero, Patricia S (F44)          
         45.01(45.01)     1:34.09(49.08)    2:32.82(58.73)    3:12.92(40.10)

 12  CMS 'A'                       F200-239   CMS    3:23.00     3:28.95      0.00
     1) Yoder, Margie E (F61)            2) Dilley, Brenda K (F49)           
     3) Williams, Susan R (F44)          4) Sachs, Janet G (F76)             
                        2:10.00(2:10.00)    2:43.93(33.93)    3:28.95(45.02)
                                                          

 13  LVM 'B'                       F200-239   LVM    3:49.00     3:43.52      0.00
     1) Fieno, Gail M (F70)              2) Barry, Robin B (F46)             
     3) Harmon, Joanna (F52)             4) Cushman, Susan (F51)             
     1:25.14(1:25.14)     2:13.14(48.00)    3:05.72(52.58)    3:43.52(37.80)

 14  SDSM 'B'                      F200-239  SDSM    4:38.10     4:23.04      0.00
     1) Cervantes, Linda J (F62)         2) Hasty, Mary Lynne (F36)          
     3) Murtagh, Cari (F33)              4) Wolle, Marian E (F85)            
     1:07.14(1:07.14)     1:59.85(52.71)    2:34.99(35.14)  4:23.04(1:48.05)

  0  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    2:50.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F58)    2) Stokols, Niki F (F56)            
     3) Cleavenger, Becky (F50)          4) Smith, Diane G (F68)             
         41.00(41.00) 

  0  UCLA 'A'                      F200-239  UCLA    2:16.10          DQ      0.00
     1) Stebbins, Erika M (F43)          2) Cook, Jenny L (F55)              
     3) Ciraulo, Christie (F60)          4) Ciraulo, Diana (F20)             
         32.80(32.80) 


Women 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.56    7/6/2012  PACIFIC NORTHWEST             
                                             Dahl, Lisa A                  
                                             Welch, Sarah                  
                                             Davis, Charlotte M            
                                             Dills, Suzanne L              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MVN 'A'                       F240-279   MVN    2:20.00     2:21.57     22.00
     1) Spivey, Bonnie L (F55)           2) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M (F59)        
     3) Montrella, Beverly J (F67)       4) Mitchell, Alison A (F59)         
         32.75(32.75)     1:10.33(37.58)    1:45.83(35.50)    2:21.57(35.74)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      F240-279  ARIZ    2:21.00     2:27.15     18.00
     1) Gillies, Judy L (F65)            2) James, Katy (F58)                
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle (F62)           4) Altman, Christie (F64)           
                        1:19.65(1:19.65)    1:54.19(34.54)    2:27.15(32.96)
                                                          

  3  MOST 'A'                      F240-279  MOST    3:15.00     3:07.20     16.00
     1) Lindsey, Connie (F61)            2) Mayhew, Chris (F60)              
     3) Holloway, Colleen J (F60)        4) Nisman, Ronda (F59)              
         48.14(48.14)     1:36.86(48.72)    2:21.62(44.76)    3:07.20(45.58)

  4  SDSM 'A'                      F240-279  SDSM    3:17.60     3:09.99     14.00
     1) Cervantes, Linda J (F62)         2) Ganze, Cathy (F56)               
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M (F64)          4) Meldrum, Laura G (F60)           
         50.36(50.36)     1:23.59(33.23)    2:12.05(48.46)    3:09.99(57.94)

  5  PHX 'A'                       F240-279   PHX    3:20.00     3:28.00     12.00
     1) Anderson, Linda J (F65)          2) Nore, Jennifer P (F65)           
     3) Raman, Marie E (F57)             4) Kampa, Peggy (F53)               
                                          2:42.91(2:42.91)    3:28.00(45.09)
                                                                            
                                        

  0  SFTL 'A'                      F240-279  SFTL    2:28.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Webb, Linda (F68)                2) Ventura, Rosa V (F66)            
     3) Schick, Lori A (F50)             4) Larson, Linda L (F58)            
         37.60(37.60) 


Women 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:29.28    7/7/2012  PACIFIC NORTHWEST             
                                             Preissler, Stella             
                                             Dahl, Lisa A                  
                                             Davis, Charlotte M            
                                             Dills, Suzanne L              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SFTL 'A'                      F240-279  SFTL    2:44.20     2:40.61     22.00
     1) Larson, Linda L (F58)            2) Schick, Lori A (F50)             
     3) Webb, Linda (F68)                4) Ventura, Rosa V (F66)            
         39.76(39.76)     1:18.25(38.49)    2:02.90(44.65)    2:40.61(37.71)

  2  WH2O 'A'                      F240-279  WH2O    2:41.00     2:40.70     18.00
     1) Shigaki, Carole (F58)            2) Seaton, Jessica W (F60)          
     3) Jaunzeme, Andra (F60)            4) Levinrad, Jan L (F66)            
         41.37(41.37)     1:28.50(47.13)    2:04.40(35.90)    2:40.70(36.30)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      F240-279  ARIZ    2:42.00     2:44.33     16.00
     1) James, Katy (F58)                2) Duane, Debbie (F59)              
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle (F62)           4) Altman, Christie (F64)           
         40.99(40.99)     1:33.65(52.66)    2:11.52(37.87)    2:44.33(32.81)

  4  SDSM 'B'                      F240-279  SDSM    2:55.50     2:50.21     14.00
     1) Stengel, Alta F (F63)            2) Dolan LaMar, Diana (F56)         
     3) Neville, Cathy V (F56)           4) Christensen, Mary L (F68)        
         48.05(48.05)                     2:11.02(1:22.97)    2:50.21(39.19)
                                                          

  5  SDSM 'A'                      F240-279  SDSM    2:50.60     2:50.34     12.00
     1) Rudolf, Linda K (F50)            2) Price, Allison (F62)             
     3) Ganze, Cathy (F56)               4) Rittenhouse, Susan B (F76)       
         38.73(38.73)     1:23.78(45.05)    2:00.94(37.16)    2:50.34(49.40)

  6  GAJA 'A'                      F240-279  GAJA    2:46.00     2:52.13     10.00
     1) Watson, Lisa L (F59)             2) Krugman, Elaine (F51)            
     3) Uustal, Diann B (F67)            4) Williamson, Francine S (F65)     
         52.72(52.72)     1:43.13(50.41)    2:17.76(34.63)    2:52.13(34.37)

  7  MVN 'A'                       F240-279   MVN    2:53.00     3:12.54      8.00
     1) Mitchell, Alison A (F59)         2) Uthus, Gwen (F59)                
     3) Osborne, Yolanda (F59)           4) Hayden, Carol (F63)              
         46.79(46.79)     1:41.84(55.05)    2:33.98(52.14)    3:12.54(38.56)

  8  SDSM 'C'                      F240-279  SDSM    3:16.70     3:13.58      6.00
     1) Thayer, Marieke (F52)            2) Raboin, Deborah (F62)            
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M (F64)          4) Baker, Gini (F63)                
         47.52(47.52)     1:34.80(47.28)    2:33.30(58.50)    3:13.58(40.28)

  0  MVN 'B'                       F240-279   MVN    3:46.00          NS      0.00
     1) Schreiber, Kate (F67)            2) Cushing, Patti A (F57)           
     3) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E (F46)4) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F92)        


Women 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:38.52   8/11/1996  NEW ENGLAND                   
                                             Walker, Clara                 
                                             Burrill, Billie               
                                             Smith, Petey                  
                                             Reed, Diane                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MVN 'A'                       F280-319   MVN    2:50.00     2:51.67     22.00
     1) Little, Jeanne (F76)             2) Graef, Margrit (F82)             
     3) Uthus, Gwen (F59)                4) Hayden, Carol (F63)              
         39.35(39.35)     1:33.23(53.88)    2:13.44(40.21)    2:51.67(38.23)

  2  SDSM 'A'                      F280-319  SDSM    2:47.10     2:51.93     18.00
     1) Raboin, Deborah (F62)            2) Williams, Anne H (F75)           
     3) Ramey, Marilyn A (F73)           4) Marr, Jackie M (F70)             
         37.96(37.96)     1:23.71(45.75)    2:12.12(48.41)    2:51.93(39.81)

  3  MVN 'B'                       F280-319   MVN    3:50.00     3:51.68     16.00
     1) Schreiber, Kate (F67)            2) Love, Kathleen (F63)             
     3) Osborne, Yolanda (F59)           4) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F92)        
                                                            3:51.68(3:51.68)
                                                                            
                                                                            
                      

  4  SDSM 'B'                      F280-319  SDSM    4:29.60     4:18.82     14.00
     1) Baker, Gini (F63)                2) Stengel, Alta F (F63)            
     3) Winkler, Renate M (F75)          4) Wolle, Marian E (F85)            
         40.51(40.51)     1:25.23(44.72)  2:29.19(1:03.96)  4:18.82(1:49.63)


Women 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:09.93   8/15/2005  ARIZONA                       
                                             Kinney, Nancy                 
                                             Roper, Gail                   
                                             Bolar, Sally                  
                                             Gruender, Edie                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                      F280-319  SDSM    3:09.70     3:14.88     22.00
     1) Marr, Jackie M (F70)             2) Williams, Anne H (F75)           
     3) Weston, Susan E (F62)            4) Ramey, Marilyn A (F73)           
         48.97(48.97)     1:37.71(48.74)    2:24.19(46.48)    3:14.88(50.69)

  2  MVN 'A'                       F280-319   MVN    3:10.00     3:18.27     18.00
     1) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M (F59)        2) Graef, Margrit (F82)             
     3) Little, Jeanne (F76)             4) Montrella, Beverly J (F67)       
         42.92(42.92)   1:50.34(1:07.42)    2:42.11(51.77)    3:18.27(36.16)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #50