All-Star Listings for the Northwest Zone (167)
 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2017  Long Distance  W40-44  Michelle McRae  42  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W45-49  Kathy FarrellGuizar  45  WWM  Inland Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W55-59  Arlene Delmage  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M40-44  Matt Miller  40  CONN  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M45-49  Christian F Tujo  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob A Bruce  69  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M70-74  Donn Livoni  71  MM  Montana 
 2017  Long Distance  M75-79  Ralph Mohr  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M80-84  David A Radcliff  83  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool  W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  52  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Pool  W60-64  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool  M65-69  Rick Colella  65  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool  M95-99  Willard J Lamb  95  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  W40-44  Michelle A McRae  40  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  38  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M40-44  Todd Lantry  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M50-54  Eilhard C Lussier  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob A Bruce  68  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M80-84  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool  W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  51  SAWS  Snake River 
 2016  Pool  W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  93  MM  Montana 
 2016  Pool  M40-44  Trever O Gray  40  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool  M65-69  Rick Colella  65  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool  M80-84  David A Radcliff  81  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool  M90-94  Willard J Lamb  93  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W40-44  Jayna M Tomac  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W50-54  Arlene Delmage  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  37  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M40-44  Christian F Tujo  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M50-54  Hardy C Lussier  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob A Bruce  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  73  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M80-84  David A Radcliff  81  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool  W65-69  Charlotte M Davis  65  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool  M60-64  Rick Colella  63  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool  M80-84  David A Radcliff  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool  M90-94  Willard J Lamb  92  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W35-39  Michelle McRae  38  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  W40-44  Bonnie B Edwards  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W70-74  Peggy S Whiter  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M40-44  Christian F Tujo  43  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M45-49  Hardy C Lussier  49  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob A Bruce  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  72  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M80-84  David A Radcliff  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool  W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  50  SAWS  Snake River 
 2014  Pool  M65-69  Dan L Kirkland  65  UC36  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool  M80-84  David A Radcliff  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool  M90-94  Willard J Lamb  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M75-79  Dave A Radcliff  79  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  W35-39  Michelle A McRae  37  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  W40-44  Kathryn M Farrell Guizar  40  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2013  Pool  W70-74  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool  M60-64  Rick Colella  61  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool  M90-94  Willard J Lamb  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W40-44  Haleigh Werner  43  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Long Distance  M30-34  Johnny van Velthuyzen  33  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  35  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M45-49  Hardy Lussier  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M70-74  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool  W25-29  Megan Jendrick  28  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool  W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  47  SAWS  Snake River 
 2012  Pool  W55-59  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool  W70-74  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool  M70-74  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool  M75-79  David A Radcliff  77  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W55-59  Jeanna Summers  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W65-69  Suzanne L Dills  66  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  47  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M75-79  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool  W40-44  Sheri L Hart  40  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool  W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  46  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Pool  W55-59  Colette M Crabbe  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool  M75-79  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  W35-39  Kira D Dale-Pfisterer  38  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Long Distance  W45-49  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  46  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Long Distance  M60-64  Bob A Bruce  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool  W25-29  Megan Jendrick  26  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool  W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  45  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Pool  W60-64  Charlotte M Davis  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool  M75-79  David A Radcliff  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool  M80-84  Bob K Miller  80  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Long Distance  M60-64  Bob A Bruce  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  M75-79  David A Radcliff  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool  M85-89  Willard J Lamb  86  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W30-34  Jacqueline Parker  30  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W40-44  Ellen M Reynolds  44  SAWS  Snake River 
 2008  Long Distance  W50-54  Mary Sweat  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  44  SAWS  Snake River 
 2008  Long Distance  M60-64  Steve M Johnson  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  M65-69  Tom Landis  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool  M65-69  Tom Landis  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool  M85-89  Willard J Lamb  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  W18-24  Christina M Fenske  22  SAWS  Snake River 
 2007  Long Distance  M45-49  Doug Asbury  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  M55-59  Bob A Bruce  59  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool  W65-69  Joy Ward  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool  M65-69  Tom Landis  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool  M85-89  Willard J Lamb  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff T. Erwin  41  SAWS  Snake River 
 2006  Pool  W45-49  Susanne B Simpson  46  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2005  Long Distance  W40-44  Ellen M. Reynolds  41  SAWS  Snake River 
 2005  Long Distance  W45-49  Mary Sweat  48  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  W50-54  Jill Wright  54  SAWS  Snake River 
 2005  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff T. Erwin   40  SAWS  Snake River 
 2005  Long Distance  M55-59  Steve M. Johnson  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool  W45-49  Susanne B Simpson  45  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2004  Long Distance  M50-54  Larry Krauser  51  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2004  Long Distance  M55-59  Steve Johnson  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M75-79  Raymond Allen  78  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool  W90-94  Hilda G Buel  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool  M40-44  Dennis G Baker  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool  M70-74  David A Radcliff  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool  M85-89  Andrew W Holden  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W45-49  Mary Sweat  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool  W45-49  Karen Andrus-Hughes  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool  W55-59  Ginger L Pierson  57  MACO  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W19-24  Gina M Dhom  24  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W55-59  Sally A Dillon  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  M55-59  James T McCleery  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Pool  M60-64  Tom Landis  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool  M80-84  Gilbert N Young  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W25-29  Sara Quan    OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W55-59  Pam Himstreet    OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  M50-54  Steve Johnson    OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool  M55-59  Robert Smith  56  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool  W50-54  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1998  Pool  W65-69  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1998  Pool  W90-94  Edith Irish    UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Pool  M90-94  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Long Distance  W19-24  Rose Rice    UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Long Distance  W19-24  Theresa Stecker    UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Long Distance  W30-34  Karen Sadler    OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Long Distance  W35-39  Robyn Masters    UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Pool  W50-54  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1996  Long Distance  W19-24  Kira Dale    SAWS  Snake River 
 1996  Long Distance  M30-34  Jeff Erwin    SAWS  Snake River 
 1996  Long Distance  M45-49  William Cerny    UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Long Distance  M80-84  George Hale    UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Long Distance  W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1995  Long Distance  M85-89  Don Neefe    UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool  W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1995  Pool  M25-29  John Keppeler    OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool  M40-44  Hess Ynterna    UNAT  Utah 
 1995  Pool  M85-89  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1994  Pool  M85-89  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool  W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1993  Pool  M85-89  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool  M95+  Edwin Thomas    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool  M19-24  John Keppeler    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool  W45-49  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1991  Pool  M19-24  Gregory Mackem    UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1989  Pool  W55-59  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1989  Pool  M80-84  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool  W55-59  Lavelle M. Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1988  Pool  M80-84  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool  M90-94  Collister Wheeler    MACO  Oregon 
 1987  Pool  W40-44  Ginger L. Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1987  Pool  W50-54  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1987  Pool  W85-89  Martha Keller    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Pool  M80-84  Herb Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #56
Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #60Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #25