1998 Short Course Championships

Relay Results

Women 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24
  1     3138     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-19       IM            1:47.75       22   
 J. GEMEINHARDT-24  K. WEBSTER-29      DOREEN M. LEMKE-34 JEAN M. SMITH-31      
  2     3675     MICHIGAN MASTERS A W-19       MICH          1:48.81       18   
 DAWN M HEWITT-33   DANIELLE SALTON-20 K. FUSCO-30        V. WEBBER-23          
  3     3551     ILLINOIS MASTERS B W-19       IM            1:51.84       16   
 PATTY A. REDIG-38  AMANDA BRAUN-23    PAULA BEAUMONT-30  SANDRA LEHR-27        
  4     3234     GREATER INDIANA A W-19        GRIN          1:52.84       14   
 KRIS UPSHAW-30     EVA JOHNSON-19     SUSAN PERKINS-22   SACHI SAWAMURA-31     
  5     3352     RMM A W-19                    RMM           2:07.50       12   
 ANNA R. YODER-22   MARGIE E. YODER-45 SUSAN D. NOLTE-37  M. WOHL-HAAN-44       
  -     3390     NEM A W-19                    NEM               DQ         -   
 TRACY GRILLI-41    R. KUPCINSKAS-24   KIM E. GOODWIN-40  KARI S ANDERSON-26    
 
Women 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH,CHURCH,HITTLE & ANTRIM      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24
  1     3331     ARIZONA MASTERS A W-19        ARIZ          1:56.80       22   
 KAREN ANDREWS-35   P. POLLARD-34      DIANNE L. WYGAL-32 C. ELDRIDGE-24        
  2     3389     NEM A W-19                    NEM           2:03.64       18   
 R. KUPCINSKAS-24   KARI S ANDERSON-26 BARB B. HANDLER-40 WENDY S. GULLEY-32    
  3     3550     ILLINOIS MASTERS B W-19       IM            2:04.00       16   
 H. INGRAHAM-30     JEAN M. SMITH-31   J. GEMEINHARDT-24  DOREEN M. LEMKE-34    
  4     3227     GREATER INDIANA A W-19        GRIN          2:04.35       14   
 EVA JOHNSON-19     A. PARENTEAU-23    DEBI STOUT-24      SUSAN PERKINS-22      
  5     3130     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-19       IM            2:05.95       12   
 T. ZURICK-32       PAULA BEAUMONT-30  AMANDA BRAUN-23    DIANE MAROLDA-27      
  6     3448     GCMT A W-19                   GCMT          2:08.18       10   
 ANGIE L. SHOOK-27  C. MACLEAN-27      LORI A. HUFF-33    T. MEYER-29           
  7     3669     MICHIGAN MASTERS A W-19       MICH          2:20.66        8   
 MARIA SIMOS-26     CASSANDRA GARRY-43 ROBIN L. YEAGER-40 AMY M ROSS-44         
  8     3351     RMM A W-19                    RMM           2:20.77        6   
 ANNA R. YODER-22   MARGIE E. YODER-45 KIMBERLY E GEIL-28 C. SHOEMAKER-29       
  -     3655     WILDCAT MASTERS A W-19        WILD              DQ         -   
 JAN HOWELL-26      AMY HELLMANN-21    KIMBERLY DEYER-41  S. BRADLEY-COX-60     
 
Women 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 34
  1     3358     RMM A W-25                    RMM           1:40.85       22   
 C. LONGFELLOW-28   T. FORBES-31       C. LIPSON-28       LAUREEN WELTING-32    
  2     3052     SLUG A W-25                   SLUG          1:42.63       18   
 H. HANNENIAN-27    MARY A. BERGEN-27  KAREN SING-41      LAURA J. HAJOST-30    
  3     3474     ST. PETE MASTERS B W-25       SPM           1:42.82       16   
 C. SHONKWILER-38   DANICE K. EATON-26 TANYA N LANE-26    ANDREA D NAUTA-38     
  4     3308     WCM A W-25                    WCM           1:42.99       14   
 R. BRITTINGHAM-46  K. HARTNETT-26     K. WOEHRLE-35      M. GHIGGERI-29        
  5     3630     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A W-25       TOC           1:43.27       12   
 DANIELL OGIER-45   JOAN A SCHRIGER-33 C. SEIBT-37        S. PATRICK-26         
  6     3098     VMST A W-25                   VMST          1:44.91       10   
 PAULA E. JONES-29  MOLLY DEAN-32      MEREDITH POPE-28   A. PHILLIPS-32        
  7     3611     UTAH MASTERS A W-25           UT            1:45.98        8   
 KIMBERLY SMITH-33  LO D. KNAPP-43     LISA KUWAHARA-35   ROBYNN MASTERS-39     
  8     3139     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-25       IM            1:46.05        6   
 J. RIDGE-29        K. ANNEGERS-29     T. ZURICK-32       S. MULLINS-32         
  9     3236     GREATER INDIANA A W-25        GRIN          1:46.92        4   
 K. PINGER-25       CHILDRESS-BROWN-34 E. MALKEMUS-28     LYNNE BIR-26          
 10     3505     GOLD COAST MASTERS A W-25     GOLD          1:48.81        2   
 TRACIE A. MOLL-34  D. CAVANAUGH-40    C. REICHERT-46     MEG MAY-40            
 11     3417     NIAGARA MASTERS A W-25        NIAG          1:52.04        -   
 WENDY E. RYAN-40   GLENNA R. LEOUS-44 D. EVERITT-45      AMY TOMPKINS-27       
 12     3046     GSM A W-25                    GSM           1:52.06        -   
 LORNA CIALDELLA-33 SUSAN KIRK-37      JULIE STEWART-36   LUALLEN-SCHOLZ -32    
 13     3444     GCMT B W-25                   GCMT          1:52.25        -   
 TRACY A. PECK-31   T. MEYER-29        ANGIE L. SHOOK-27  N. MOSSMAN-31         
 14     3097     VMST B W-25                   VMST          2:01.03        -   
 15     3656     WILDCAT MASTERS A W-25        WILD          2:06.83        -   
 GAIL O'MALLEY-43   JANICE KREGOR-41   MEG SMATH-41       JAN HOWELL-26         
  -     3443     GCMT A W-25                   GCMT              DQ         -   
 AMY L. HUMMEL-25   C. MACLEAN-27      CHRISTINE LOGAR-25 BETH BIRNBRICH-34     
 
Women 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH,CHURCH,HITTLE & ANTRIM      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 34
  1     3050     SLUG A W-25                   SLUG          1:52.62       22   
 GRANER-GALLAS  -34 MARY A. BERGEN-27  H. HANNENIAN-27    LAURA J. HAJOST-30    
  2     3131     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-25       IM            1:54.81       18   
 J. JACOBS-29       K. ANNEGERS-29     J. RIDGE-29        BECKY E. HELLER-34    
  3     3307     WCM A W-25                    WCM           1:55.09       16   
 K. HARTNETT-26     KAREN L DUGGAN-27  SUSAN D. STRONG-26 M. GHIGGERI-29        
  4     3628     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A W-25       TOC           1:57.34       14   
 C. SEIBT-37        DANIELL OGIER-45   JOAN A SCHRIGER-33 S. PATRICK-26         
  5     3357     RMM A W-25                    RMM           1:57.53       12   
 WENDY S. RICE-35   C. LIPSON-28       C. LONGFELLOW-28   LAUREEN WELTING-32    
  6     3449     GCMT A W-25                   GCMT          1:58.98       10   
 N. MOSSMAN-31      CHRISTINE LOGAR-25 TRACY A. PECK-31   BETH BIRNBRICH-34     
  7     3198     MCMS A W-25                   MCMS          1:59.94        8   
 NANCY HENNESSY-35  G. WASSERSTROM-29  K. BRYANT-27       KATHRYN AMMON-27      
  8     3455     ANCM A W-25                   ANCM          2:00.57        6   
 B. CLIFFORD-31     C. KAMMEL-29       PENNY S. BATES-36  K. KIRMAYER-34        
  9     3093     VMST A W-25                   VMST          2:01.23        4   
 PAULA E. JONES-29  A. PHILLIPS-32     MOLLY DEAN-32      MEREDITH POPE-28      
 10     3490     EMP A W-25                    EMP           2:02.39        2   
 S. BRADLEY-30      L. STRICKLAND-28   C. BARANY-33       R. BERNET-32          
 11     3230     GREATER INDIANA B W-25        GRIN          2:03.31        -   
 TRISCHA ZORN-33    N. KROOVAND-26     SACHI SAWAMURA-31  ANNE WELAGE-32        
 12     3047     GSM A W-25                    GSM           2:06.15        -   
 LUALLEN-SCHOLZ -32 SUSAN KIRK-37      JULIE STEWART-36   LORNA CIALDELLA-33    
 13     3415     NIAGARA MASTERS A W-25        NIAG          2:06.81        -   
 GLENNA R. LEOUS-44 WENDY E. RYAN-40   AMY TOMPKINS-27    D. LENNOX-43          
 14     3211     CHMS A W-25                   CHMS          2:10.22        -   
 DONNA JOHNSON-30   G. GATTI-34        BRIDGET NASTASI-31 JANET ZELLER-34       
 15     3519     GOST A W-25                   GOST          2:10.37        -   
 ANN H. GUINS-44    MARILYN J. HEID-32 DEVIN L. ADLER-36  MARCIA A. HAVER-42    
 16     3593     NCMS A W-25                   NCMS          2:12.65        -   
 J. MITCHELL-51     M. SANSBURY-45     SALLY NEWELL-60    H. HAGEMAN-27         
 17     3092     VMST A W-25                   VMST          2:25.46        -   
 LISA T. HEIRIGS-31 JULIE L. MULLEN-29 LYDIA K. TUDOR-31  K. KAUFMANN-33        
  -     3229     GREATER INDIANA A W-25        GRIN              DQ         -   
 LYNNE BIR-26       K. PINGER-25       ANDREA M. COOK-25  CHILDRESS-BROWN-34    
  -     3610     UTAH MASTERS A W-25           UT                DQ         -   
 KIMBERLY SMITH-33  LO D. KNAPP-43     LISA KUWAHARA-35   ROBYNN MASTERS-39     
  -     3558     ILLINOIS MASTERS B W-25       IM                DQ         -   
 SANDRA LEHR-27     CINDY SCHAUM-31    AMEY B. LARMORE-34 K. WEBSTER-29         
 
Women 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 35 Through 44
  1     3398     NEM A W-35                    NEM           1:44.70       22   
 JOEL T. FELDMAN-46 BARB B. HANDLER-40 CONNIE HALLETT-39  JENNIFER LUKER-41     
  2     3677     MICHIGAN MASTERS A W-35       MICH          1:46.70       18   
 NANCY J SERVO-37   EVELYN LYNCH-45    SUE CAHILL-35      M. EARLY-40           
  3     3365     RMM A W-35                    RMM           1:47.13       16   
 VONI M. OERMAN-37  MELANIE DULLEA-36  WENDY S. RICE-35   K. GARNIER-37         
  4     3316     WCM A W-35                    WCM           1:49.72       14   
 PENNY LEACH-35     C. O'BRIEN-41      PATTY LANDERS-41   MINDY A. HAMWAY-39    
  5     3099     VMST A W-35                   VMST          1:49.99       12   
 LISA BENNETT-42    PATTY M. POWIS-37  KITTEN BRAATEN-42  BETH O. BAKER-37      
  6     3526     GOST A W-35                   GOST          1:56.05       10   
 DEVIN L. ADLER-36  ANN H. GUINS-44    PAIGE CLEMMENS-45  MARCIA A. HAVER-42    
  7     3240     GREATER INDIANA B W-35        GRIN          1:57.13        8   
 VANDERFLEET-SCO-43 NAN H WITCHER-43   P. SCHENKEL-43     PAULA GOEDDE-39       
  8     3239     GREATER INDIANA A W-35        GRIN          1:57.23        6   
 KAREN LODGE-37     C. GETTELFINGER-40 DEBBIE WIEGAND-38  CHILDRESS-HOEK -36    
  9     3068     LAKESIDE A W-35               LAKE          1:59.61        4   
 WENDY MEDLEY-44    MARY CURL-41       PAM MARTIN-40      DEBBIE UTZ-45         
 10     3140     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-35       IM            2:04.81        2   
 CAROL E. PETERS-40 R. KOLAR-42        LORI WHEELES-40    SUSAN M. NIEMI-42     
 11     3241     GREATER INDIANA C W-35        GRIN          2:05.02        -   
 JULIE A. BICKEL-37 KATHY BERGER-44    N. HORMANN-38      CASS-SAMODRAL  -37    
 
Women 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH,CHURCH,HITTLE & ANTRIM      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 35 Through 44
  1     3465     ST. PETE MASTERS A W-35       SPM           1:58.55       22   
 JUDY B. TIBMA-41   MAUD E. ORLANDO-35 C. SHONKWILER-38   ANDREA D NAUTA-38     
  2     3315     WCM A W-35                    WCM           1:59.62       18   
 PENNY LEACH-35     C. HAZLETT-35      C. O'BRIEN-41      K. WOEHRLE-35         
  3     3397     NEM A W-35                    NEM           1:59.89       16   
 JOEL T. FELDMAN-46 KIM E. GOODWIN-40  JENNIFER LUKER-41  CONNIE HALLETT-39     
  4     3094     VMST A W-35                   VMST          2:02.48       14   
 BETH O. BAKER-37   PATTY M. POWIS-37  KITTEN BRAATEN-42  LISA BENNETT-42       
  5     3671     MICHIGAN MASTERS A W-35       MICH          2:02.68       12   
 M. EARLY-40        SUE CAHILL-35      EVELYN LYNCH-45    NANCY J SERVO-37      
  6     3364     RMM A W-35                    RMM           2:04.74       10   
 K. GARNIER-37      VONI M. OERMAN-37  JUDY A. NELSON-37  MELANIE DULLEA-36     
  7     3132     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-35       IM            2:05.17        8   
 D. MAGIERA-39      JOAN K. KOSIEK-43  ANDREA J. BLOCK-36 PATTY A. REDIG-38     
  8     3013     ST LOUIS MASTERS A W-35       SLAM          2:05.51        6   
 CATHERINE KOHN-45  BETTYANN LEVINE-39 LORI A. PAYNE-38   L. KESSLER-37         
  9     3629     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A W-35       TOC           2:09.04        4   
 CAROL BADGER-38    K. CHRISTENSEN-38  P. QUINN-42        M. MEYER-39           
 10     3320     WCM B W-35                    WCM           2:09.65        2   
 PATTY LANDERS-41   MO BARRY-42        D. FLANSBURG-42    MINDY A. HAMWAY-39    
 11     3231     GREATER INDIANA A W-35        GRIN          2:10.19        -   
 PAULA GOEDDE-39    C. GETTELFINGER-40 KAREN LODGE-37     NAN H WITCHER-43      
 12     3067     LAKESIDE A W-35               LAKE          2:10.85        -   
 MARY GRAVES-41     WRIGHT BELKNAP -47 PAM MARTIN-40      WENDY MEDLEY-44       
 13     3082     DC MASTERS A W-35             DCM           2:14.20        -   
 DENISE KIRWAN-46   ANN B. LYTTLE-50   A. CALLAHAN-40     RUTH R. BENNETT-51    
 14     3450     GCMT A W-35                   GCMT          2:15.91        -   
 MAG L. BOWEN-39    MANDY SHUMAKER-42  PAM M. BECK-41     PAM J. ALLEN-42       
 15     3498     EMP A W-35                    EMP           2:16.03        -   
 JANE KATZ-55       ANDERSON-TOMCH -46 JILL JOHNSON-41    S. KESSLER-40         
 16     3051     SLUG A W-35                   SLUG          2:17.98        -   
 KAREN SING-41      MAUREEN KIKUT-53   C. TOURNAT-43      M. KALIN-41           
 17     3332     ARIZONA MASTERS A W-35        ARIZ          2:19.55        -   
 J. SCHMIDT-47      CAROL P. TAYLOR-68 GAIL STARING-37    SALLY A. BOLAR-58     
 18     3133     ILLINOIS MASTERS B W-35       IM            2:26.34        -   
 ANN DAVIDSEN-41    SUSAN M. NIEMI-42  LUANNE BEINKE-44   REBECCA SCHULTZ-41    
 19     3370     RMM B W-35                    RMM           2:27.24        -   
 M. WOHL-HAAN-44    SUSAN D. NOLTE-37  C. GUTHRIE-37      C. BRUNGER-47         
 20     3654     WILDCAT MASTERS A W-35        WILD          3:32.09        -   
 MEG SMATH-41       JANICE KREGOR-41   NANCY WILLIAMS-43  GAIL O'MALLEY-43      
  -     3232     GREATER INDIANA B W-35        GRIN              DQ         -   
 MELISSA RINKER-42  JULIE A. BICKEL-37 DIANA KOGER-38       ________            
 
Women 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 45 Through 54
  1     3141     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-45       IM            1:54.14       22   
 C. STONESIFER-45   CYNTHIA JONES-48   IRENE DAVID-54     BETTY BENNETT-54      
  2     3086     DC MASTERS A W-45             DCM           1:58.63       18   
 ANN B. LYTTLE-50   BARBARA C. FRID-56 B. ZAREMSKI-60     DENISE KIRWAN-46      
  3     3245     GREATER INDIANA A W-45        GRIN          2:02.00       16   
 SALLY HASBROOK-49  SHARON WISE-51     SUSAN FRANCIS-45   B. LARSEN-50          
  4     3375     RMM A W-45                    RMM           2:05.88       14   
 Y. WRIGHT-45       C. ROCHE-47        C. BRUNGER-47      JEAN A. WOOD-50       
  5     3100     VMST A W-45                   VMST          2:08.85       12   
 TERRY M GAULT-47   JOHNNIE DETRICK-62 L. MCCOWAN-48      NANCY R. MILLER-48    
  6     3142     ILLINOIS MASTERS B W-45       IM            2:09.90       10   
 D. RAGALIE-45      CATHERINE QUILL-48 M. POHLMANN-53     P. BRUMMET-52         
  7     3333     ARIZONA MASTERS A W-45        ARIZ          2:31.67        8   
 JUDY L GILLIES-50  SALLY A. BOLAR-58  CAROL P. TAYLOR-68 M. NAGLE-81           
  8     3679     MICHIGAN MASTERS A W-45       MICH          2:59.44        6   
 JEAN M. BAILS-53   EDITH S. GLUSAC-79 JOYCE KOWALSKI-56  L. NOCHMAN-73         

 
Women 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH,CHURCH,HITTLE & ANTRIM      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 45 Through 54
  1     3134     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-45       IM            2:11.36       22   
 BETTY BENNETT-54   C. STONESIFER-45   CATHERINE QUILL-48 CYNTHIA JONES-48      
  2     3416     NIAGARA MASTERS A W-45        NIAG          2:18.43       18   
 H. MACMURRAY-47    M. MALDOVAN-45     D. EVERITT-45      S. KINGDON-59         
  3     3243     GREATER INDIANA A W-45        GRIN          2:19.13       16   
 JOAN DIERCKS-50    SALLY HASBROOK-49  SHARON WISE-51     SUSAN FRANCIS-45      
  4     3374     RMM A W-45                    RMM           2:23.92       14   
 Y. WRIGHT-45       DAWN OBRECHT-49    C. ROCHE-47        JEAN A. WOOD-50       
  5     3511     SAN DIEGO MASTERS A W-45      SDSM          2:25.39       12   
 BETSY JORDAN-61    MARY GREGORIO-45   DIANE HIRAKAWA-49  LYNNE H.K. LUND-57    
  6     3095     VMST A W-45                   VMST          2:26.54       10   
 TERRY M GAULT-47   L. MCCOWAN-48      NANCY R. MILLER-48 DEE A. DELONG-48      
  7     3646     PNA A W-45                    PNA           2:27.44        8   
 KATHERINE CASEY-49 SALLY DILLON-51    SUZANNE DILLS-53   JEANNE ENSIGN-51      
  8     3135     ILLINOIS MASTERS B W-45       IM            2:31.86        6   
 M. POHLMANN-53     JILL R. CRANE-49   D. RAGALIE-45      P. BRUMMET-52         
  9     3534     GOST A W-45                   GOST          2:32.84        4   
 C. GILLIGAN-54     M. SMITH-45        L. UNGER-46        D. ANDERSON-49        
 10     3197     MCMS A W-45                   MCMS          2:33.10        2   
 SUZANNE ALLEN-51   DIANE ALLISON-45   JUNIE B. EWING-47  BARBARA DILLARD-59    
 11     3405     NEM A W-45                    NEM           2:33.23        -   
 E. CRAFFEY-46      AAGJE A. CARON-56  C. SASSER-51       MARIAN COAKLEY-60     
  -     3673     MICHIGAN MASTERS A W-45       MICH              DQ         -   
 JEAN M. BAILS-53   JOYCE KOWALSKI-56  L. NOCHMAN-73      M. FORSTER-81         
 
Women 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 55 Through 64
  1     3477     ST. PETE MASTERS A W-55       SPM           2:28.60       22   
 FLORENCE E CARR-72 SANDY L STEER-58   B. ALLEN-64        JAYNE M LAMBKE-58     
  2     3408     NEM A W-55                    NEM           2:34.15       18   
 AAGJE A. CARON-56  P. SMITH-73        MARIAN COAKLEY-60  B. BURRILL-77         
  3     3143     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-55       IM            2:37.94       16   
 NANCY MURPHY-55    DIANNE SHERWOOD-57 ANN B. STEVENS-64  H. BERNING-64         

 
Women 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH,CHURCH,HITTLE & ANTRIM      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 55 Through 64
  1     3083     DC MASTERS A W-55             DCM           2:20.49       22   
 B. ZAREMSKI-60     JOANN LEILICH-59   BARBARA C. FRID-56 BETH SCHREINER-57     
  2     3466     ST. PETE MASTERS A W-55       SPM           2:44.34       18   
 B. ALLEN-64        SANDY L STEER-58   JAYNE M LAMBKE-58  FLORENCE E CARR-72    
  3     3244     GREATER INDIANA A W-55        GRIN          2:46.07       16   
 SANDY S ETNYRE-56  SUSAN MEYERS-56    MARGIE HEINEMAN-60 BARBARA PINNEY-58     
  4     3381     RMM A W-55                    RMM           3:28.77       14   
 PEGGY BUCHANNAN-65 GAILE HARDEN-58    R. HERTZBERG-65    MARY A CLAPP-59       
  5     3136     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-55       IM            3:30.96       12   
 NANCY MURPHY-55    ANN B. STEVENS-64  DIANNE SHERWOOD-57 H. BERNING-64         
  6     3096     VMST A W-55                   VMST          3:56.22       10   
 M. KELLEHER-85     JOHNNIE DETRICK-62 R. SUGDEN-81       R. SCHANZER-55        
 
Women 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 65 Through 74
  1     3006     OH A W-65                     OH            3:01.90       22   
 SYLVIA H. HILL-76  LILLY G. KRON-66   P. WILSON-65       BETTY J. RUSS-71      
  2     3144     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-65       IM            3:05.40       18   
 RITA COSTELLO-75   LOUISE DONOVAN-80  CLARA E. SOTAK-73  H. SNYDER-67          
 
Women 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH,CHURCH,HITTLE & ANTRIM      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 65 Through 74
  1     3005     OH A W-65                     OH            2:57.64       22   
 P. WILSON-65       LILLY G. KRON-66   BETTY J. RUSS-71   SYLVIA H. HILL-76     
  2     3328     WCM A W-65                    WCM           3:15.97       18   
 E. ROGERS-70       JAE HOWELL-75      J. ALEXANDER-66    JEAN D. DURSTON-83    
  3     3137     ILLINOIS MASTERS A W-65       IM            4:27.93       16   
 LOUISE DONOVAN-80  RITA COSTELLO-75   H. SNYDER-67       LOIS MADSEN-65        
 
 
Women 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 75 Through 84
  1     3087     DC MASTERS A W-75             DCM           3:25.12       22   
 RUTH H. THORSEN-77 JEAN K. CHENAUX-84 MARY LATHRAM-82    ANNE I. WALKER-82     
 
Men 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24
  1     3437     GCMT A M-19                   GCMT          1:28.37       22   
 D. POORBAUGH-26    JEFF RIEGLER-25    J. WALKENHORST-23  C. BIRNBRICH-34       
  2     3518     GOST A M-19                   GOST          1:29.87       18   
 ERIK L. SCOLLON-26  J. R. ANDERSON-26 J. TODD RADEL-25   BOB W. ARNOLD-20      
  3     3338     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-19        ARIZ          1:30.84       16   
 STEPHEN S. SO-23   TIM A. TAYLOR-36   SCOTT D. SHAKE-40  TROY DALBY-29         
  4     3057     SLUG A M-19                   SLUG          1:31.33       14   
 ERIC JONES-44      S. BERGEN-23       ROBERT WHITLEY-48  BRIAN K. JUDD-30      
  5     3108     VMST A M-19                   VMST          1:31.88       12   
 DAVE HOLLAND-30    ANDREW JOHNSON-32  JAMES D. WOLFLE-29 C. RIORDAN-20         
  6     3291     GREATER INDIANA A M-19        GRIN          1:33.08       10   
 ADAM DAWKINS-22    JASON TIMMONS-31   BOB PARENTEAU-26   STEVE HARTSOCK-24     
  7     3151     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-19       IM            1:33.65        8   
 EDDY A. GRAEFEN-27 FAROL L. TOMSON-26 L. STOEGBAUER-28   KARL A. STEINKE-23    
  8     3354     RMM A M-19                    RMM           1:35.41        6   
 A. MC CORMICK-23   M. GONZALES-31     R. DITOLLA-43      DAVE M ROSS-27        
  9     3687     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-19       MICH          1:35.62        4   
 EVAN PRICE-19      STEVEN HEDSTROM-20 CLINT M DENSHAM-21 MARK R. DUNN-26       
 10     3657     WILDCAT MASTERS A M-19        WILD          1:37.23        2   
 CHAD RIEGLE-23     CHIP JAWORSKI-27   KEITH RAKER-28     BRYAN REED-42         
 11     3438     GCMT B M-19                   GCMT          1:38.06        -   
 D. SHEPHERD-32     J. GORDON-24       ERIC D. NILSEN-26  STEVE A. MEYER-31     
 12     3553     ILLINOIS MASTERS B M-19       IM            1:38.90        -   
 RYAN EBENS-22      DAVID ACKERMAN-32  B. CUNNINGHAM-25   JOHN P. STRANGE-34    
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24
  1     3054     SLUG A M-19                   SLUG          1:37.56       22   
 D. ROBINSON-28     S. BERGEN-23       MICHAEL HEATHER-44 BERT BERGEN-31        
  2     3445     GCMT A M-19                   GCMT          1:41.02       18   
 C. BIRNBRICH-34    J. WALKENHORST-23  JEFF RIEGLER-25    D. POORBAUGH-26       
  3     3517     GOST A M-19                   GOST          1:41.65       16   
 ERIK L. SCOLLON-26 J. TODD RADEL-25   BOB W. ARNOLD-20    J. R. ANDERSON-26    
  4     3145     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-19       IM            1:41.92       14   
 DICK CLARKE-29     DAVID ACKERMAN-32  B. CUNNINGHAM-25   KARL A. STEINKE-23    
  5     3353     RMM A M-19                    RMM           1:42.25       12   
 M. GONZALES-31     G. MILLER-33       DAVE M ROSS-27     A. MC CORMICK-23      
  6     3419     NIAGARA MASTERS A M-19        NIAG          1:44.84       10   
 ERIC W. WINKKY-29  R. VANBRUNT-30     ERIC M CAPALUPO-24 S. TOTHERO-28         
  7     3299     MINNESOTA MASTERS A M-19      MINN          1:45.09        8   
 WAYDE MULHERN-38   JAMES M WISE-33    T. PETERSON-20     T. EMISON-39          
  8     3248     GREATER INDIANA A M-19        GRIN          1:46.07        6   
 STEVE HARTSOCK-24  CHRIS BRANDT-24    BEN HAMMOND-23     ADAM DAWKINS-22       
  9     3680     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-19       MICH          1:47.88        4   
 CLINT M DENSHAM-21 STEVEN HEDSTROM-20 EVAN PRICE-19      MARK R. DUNN-26       
 10     3334     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-19        ARIZ          1:49.27        2   
 D. SALOPEK-35      JOHN GRUNCKY-43    STEPHEN S. SO-23   TROY DALBY-29         
 11     3446     GCMT B M-19                   GCMT          1:49.37        -   
 M. STICKNEY-41     STEVE A. MEYER-31  J. GORDON-24       JIM T. CALLAHAN-40    
 12     3552     ILLINOIS MASTERS B M-19       IM            1:53.25        -   
 ERIC R KEITER-30   RYAN EBENS-22      JOHN P. STRANGE-34 SCOTT RUNKLE-30       
 
Men 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 34
  1     3058     SLUG A M-25                   SLUG          1:25.20       22   
 BERT BERGEN-31     MARC V. RINZLER-27 D. ROBINSON-28     F. WATTLES-27         
  2     3478     ST. PETE MASTERS A M-25       SPM           1:25.57       18   
 ANDREW W EATON-25  STUART A BARTON-30 W. SPECHT-40       C. HALFAST-32         
  3     3458     ANCM A M-25                   ANCM          1:26.40       16   
 J. RODDIN-29       MICHAEL A. FELL-36 WALLY C DICKS-35   CLAY J. BRITT-37      
  4     3293     GREATER INDIANA A M-25        GRIN          1:27.08       14   
 COLL HADDON-32     STEVE DEMPSEY-33   ADAM M. FERO-25    JON SHOPE-32          
  5     3615     UTAH MASTERS A M-25           UT            1:28.11       12   
 JOE A. HUGHES-26   ERIK HANSSEN-26    JON FROLICH-25     ERIK CRANKSHAW-25     
  6     3394     NEM A M-25                    NEM           1:31.06       10   
 ROB S BERRY-30     ROBERT A CARR-32   MATT G. CONNERY-34 MARK S GOLDMAN-26     
  7     3217     CHMS A M-25                   CHMS          1:31.54        8   
 PAUL WIDMAN-25     BRAD SCHMIED-26    JEFFREY HOGG-32    ABRAHAM SOLANO-28     
  8     3152     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-25       IM            1:32.37        6   
 T. ROURKE-43       SCOTT RUNKLE-30    GREG GOOCH-26      BOB YOUNG-33          
  9     3589     MISSOURI VALLEY A M-25        MOVY          1:33.34        4   
 DICK RINGER-39     GREG R. WIEMERS-30 A. THOMPSON-34     TONY REZEK-25         
 10     3688     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-25       MICH          1:33.76        2   
 P. MC CLURG-26     T. SCHARDT-30      ROGER S HARPER-32  TODD B. MERCER-30     
 11     3616     UTAH MASTERS B M-25           UT            1:36.38        -   
 MORI PAULSEN-40    MATTHEW WALTERS-27 KYLE TREADWAY-37   LLOYD L. MAYER-35     
 12     3109     VMST A M-25                   VMST          1:36.55        -   
 LANG H. MEEM-43    M. SLOWEY-40       TODD B. RUSSELL-40 C. COCKRELL JR.-29    
 13     3625     IOWA MASTERS A M-25           IAMA          1:38.39        -   
 M. BARRY-47        R. LEYSHON-29      RICK VANSCOY-41    PAUL A. EURE-32       
 14     3521     GOST A M-25                   GOST          1:41.16        -   
 M. KRAMER-25       JOSEPH C, HOESS-33 DALE THOMPSON-48   A. CINOMAN-34         
  -     3422     NIAGARA MASTERS A M-25        NIAG              DQ         -   
 T. POTTER-35       K. KOPPENHAVER-29  JIM E. KISKER-35   JIM MATYSEK-38        
  -     3302     MINNESOTA MASTERS A M-25      MINN              DQ         -   
 JAMES M WISE-33    S. LEINDECKER-27   T. EMISON-39       WAYDE MULHERN-38      
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 34
  1     3457     ANCM A M-25                   ANCM          1:34.49       22   
 CLAY J. BRITT-37   WALLY C DICKS-35   J. RODDIN-29       MICHAEL A. FELL-36    
  2     3513     ST. PETE MASTERS A M-25       SPM           1:37.69       18   
 W. SPECHT-40       ANDREW W EATON-25  STUART A BARTON-30 C. HALFAST-32         
  3     3055     SLUG A M-25                   SLUG          1:38.28       16   
 MARC V. RINZLER-27 ROBERT WHITLEY-48  F. WATTLES-27      BRIAN K. JUDD-30      
  4     3146     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-25       IM            1:39.27       14   
 GREG GOOCH-26      DAVID J. BROWN-31  SCOTT A. CARL-26   BOB YOUNG-33          
  5     3249     GREATER INDIANA A M-25        GRIN          1:40.07       12   
 COLL HADDON-32     JASON TIMMONS-31   DEWEY WYATT-34     ADAM M. FERO-25       
  6     3612     UTAH MASTERS A M-25           UT            1:40.42       10   
 ERIK CRANKSHAW-25  MORI PAULSEN-40    JOE A. HUGHES-26   JON FROLICH-25        
  7     3393     NEM A M-25                    NEM           1:40.53        8   
 CHRISTOPHE WOOD-30 VANKUILENBURG  -33 MARK S GOLDMAN-26  ROB S BERRY-30        
  8     3436     DCAC A M-25                   DCAC          1:40.83        6   
 PAUL FRENTSOS-36   M. KINNEY-28       NEILL WILLIAMS-30  M. FRENTSOS-35        
  9     3622     IOWA MASTERS A M-25           IAMA          1:41.04        4   
 DANIEL E. KEALY-39 R. LEYSHON-29      MARK J. LEWIS-33   MARK BARNETT-41       
 10     3588     MISSOURI VALLEY A M-25        MOVY          1:41.27        2   
 GREG R. WIEMERS-30 TONY REZEK-25      A. THOMPSON-34     DICK RINGER-39        
 11     3681     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-25       MICH          1:41.48        -   
 P. MC CLURG-26     M. CICHELLO-30     MICHAEL GREEN-34   TODD B. MERCER-30     
 12     3213     CHMS A M-25                   CHMS          1:42.21        -   
 BRAD SCHMIED-26    ABRAHAM SOLANO-28  PAUL WIDMAN-25     JEFFREY HOGG-32       
 13     3613     UTAH MASTERS B M-25           UT            1:42.31        -   
 DENNIS TESCH-32    MATTHEW WALTERS-27 KYLE TREADWAY-37   ERIK HANSSEN-26       
 14     3309     WCM A M-25                    WCM           1:43.38        -   
 K. O'BRIEN-41      LEIF LUNSFORD-28   STEPHEN A STAHL-33 GREG A. REMMERT-35    
 15     3103     VMST A M-25                   VMST          1:44.73        -   
 DAVE HOLLAND-30    C. COCKRELL JR.-29 JAMES D. WOLFLE-29 C. FLOOD-35           
 16     3214     CHMS B M-25                   CHMS          1:46.88        -   
 N. SCHIPPERT-35    MICHAEL NEAL-34    BRENT RUNKLE-33    MICHAEL PANTOJA-37    
 17     3033     MVM A M-25                    MVM           1:48.14        -   
 MICHAEL LEMONS-26  P. MC NAMARA-37    ALAN B. LIU-25     K. KOZLOWSKI-40       
 18     3070     LAKESIDE A M-25               LAKE          1:48.26        -   
 J. GLEASON JR.-38  DALE MERCKER-31    CHARLES MIESNER-42 K. SCARBOURGH-42      
 19     3595     NCMS A M-25                   NCMS          1:52.28        -   
 VAN DER HORST  -46 MILTON C GEE-61    W. JOHNSTON-25     ALAN GODFREY-41       
 20     3647     PNA A M-25                    PNA           1:58.57        -   
 TODD DOHERTY-27    J. SCHAEFFER-41    BILL D. REEDER-45  ROBERT O DORSE-66     
 21     3559     ILLINOIS MASTERS C M-25       IM            1:59.07        -   
 MARK PEISER-32     M. SHERRARD-30     FAROL L. TOMSON-26 L. STOEGBAUER-28      
  -     3147     ILLINOIS MASTERS B M-25       IM                DQ         -   
 MATT C. KELLER-28  KEN B. WEINGARD-29 F. SCHUSTER-34     C. BECKWITH-28        
  -     3359     RMM A M-25                    RMM               DQ         -   
 ROGER G. KNIGHT-34 JEFF G. BARBER-36  R. DITOLLA-43      C. NOLTE-41           
 
 
Men 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 35 Through 44
  1     3153     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-35       IM            1:26.30       22   
 THOMAS J. REDIG-36 TED J. SOLTYS-37   THOMAS MCCABE-40   DAVE GIBSON-37        
  2     3110     VMST A M-35                   VMST          1:28.59       18   
 LOUIS S. TUDOR-42  D. MALSBURY-36     C. FLOOD-35        JOHN B. TUDOR-40      
  3     3154     ILLINOIS MASTERS B M-35       IM            1:28.71       16   
 JOHN PRATT-35      P. ALEXANDROV-37   JOHN MARTIN-42     T. O'NEILL-35         
  4     3367     RMM A M-35                    RMM           1:29.75       14   
 JAMES E. LILLEY-38 HOLDEN J. BANK-38  RICHARD W. HESS-43 C. NOLTE-41           
  5     3528     GOST A M-35                   GOST          1:31.62       12   
 RANDY SIMONS-49    THOMAS C. BOYD-41  C. ROBERTS-35      T. HAMMERGREN-37      
  6     3460     ANCM A M-35                   ANCM          1:32.43       10   
 KEITH K. WILSON-41 CHRIS J. LAITI-37  THOMAS A DENES-40  D. MC ELHATTAN-36     
  7     3317     WCM A M-35                    WCM           1:32.52        8   
 JOHN W. BAKER-35   K. O'BRIEN-41      DAVID S. COOL-37   GREG A. REMMERT-35    
  8     3665     BLS A M-35                    BLS           1:34.70        6   
 BOBBY PATTEN-35    JAY YARID-35       PETER MICHEL-55    LAWRENCE ROWE-35      
  9     3690     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-35       MICH          1:35.01        4   
 TOM MELGAR-36      A. KEITH-37        G. ROBINSON-41     ROBERT L FORT-40      
 10     3015     ST LOUIS MASTERS A M-35       SLAM          1:35.17        2   
 PAUL H. MORRIS-35  S.CASEY SMITH-40   PETER W. BAKKER-39 S. HALLIBURTON-35     
 11     3626     IOWA MASTERS A M-35           IAMA          1:36.34        -   
 K. HINRICHS-38     THOMAS P. KEALY-41 DANIEL E. KEALY-39 MARK BARNETT-41       
 12     3400     NEM A M-35                    NEM           1:37.70        -   
  . GENDREAU-35     PETER WORLAND-40   DAVID C BRIGHT-45  ROBERT SELTZER-47     
 13     3071     LAKESIDE A M-35               LAKE          1:39.96        -   
 J. GLEASON JR.-38  WILLIAM TINGLEY-47 K. SCARBOURGH-42   LARRY KEATON-54       
 14     3294     GREATER INDIANA A M-35        GRIN          1:40.97        -   
  . OLDS JR.-49     R. CRUTCHFIELD-40  G. BUTTERFIELD-37  ROGERS JONES-50       
 15     3439     GCMT A M-35                   GCMT          1:43.53        -   
 S. VON SCHRILTZ-36 BRAD WOELFEL-48    JIM T. CALLAHAN-40 M. SCHWARTZ-42        
 16     3564     ILLINOIS MASTERS D M-35       IM            1:45.93        -   
 ROBERT LUNDEEN-38  JACK CRAFFEY-40    T. MAJEWSKI-44     MIKE J. NITCH-42      
 17     3566     ILLINOIS MASTERS E M-35       IM            1:49.87        -   
 MARK B ZVILIUS-37  DAVID O. HAWKES-37 M. FILIPPINI-37    KEVIN T. KEELEY-41    
  -     3295     GREATER INDIANA B M-35        GRIN              DQ         -   
 R. LIWOSZ-36       JIM WITTE-42       MAX A. HENRY-44    DAVE PARDEE-41        
  -     3531     GOST B M-35                   GOST              DQ         -   
 W. ARCHIABLE-54    TOM MOON-42        JOHN C. KANGAS-39  N. WASSERMAN-43       
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 35 Through 44
  1     3148     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-35       IM            1:36.81       22   
 CHARLES G GROEN-38 P. ALEXANDROV-37   DAVE GIBSON-37     THOMAS MCCABE-40      
  2     3366     RMM A M-35                    RMM           1:37.70       18   
 JAMES E. LILLEY-38 HOLDEN J. BANK-38  RICHARD W. HESS-43 R. ABRAHAMS-53        
  3     3104     VMST A M-35                   VMST          1:39.88       16   
 D. MALSBURY-36     M. SLOWEY-40       JOHN B. TUDOR-40   LOUIS S. TUDOR-42     
  4     3663     BLS A M-35                    BLS           1:40.29       14   
 JAY YARID-35       JIM CAPERS-46      BOBBY PATTEN-35    LAWRENCE ROWE-35      
  5     3149     ILLINOIS MASTERS B M-35       IM            1:40.89       12   
 T. ROURKE-43       JOHN SULLIVAN-37   JOHN PRATT-35      TED J. SOLTYS-37      
  6     3335     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-35        ARIZ          1:41.48       10   
 SCOTT D. SHAKE-40  GREGORY DOZER-40   JOHN T. PIECUCH-42 PETER D. NUNAN-40     
  7     3632     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A M-35       TOC           1:41.76        8   
 F. FERROGGIARO-44  DAVID LUNDBERG-37  S. CORLISS-42      MIKE KECK-38          
  8     3499     EMP A M-35                    EMP           1:44.09        6   
 DEAN FOCHIOS-44    KIP FIERRO-38      R. GOLDBLOOM-38    A. VAN DER PLAS-46    
  9     3420     NIAGARA MASTERS A M-35        NIAG          1:44.71        4   
 JIM E. KISKER-35   JIM MATYSEK-38     PETER GLAUBER-38   K. PORTEUS-35         
 10     3399     NEM A M-35                    NEM           1:45.04        2   
 S. REIFENBERG-38    . GENDREAU-35     F. SCHLICHER-49    PETER WORLAND-40      
 11     3684     MICHIGAN MASTERS B M-35       MICH          1:45.11        -   
 BRIAN D. SHARAR-36 G. ROBINSON-41     GREGORY KEELER-39  ROBERT L FORT-40      
 12     3596     NCMS A M-35                   NCMS          1:45.27        -   
 THOMAS W. DAVIS-40 ALAN GODFREY-41    BRUCE MALLETTE-45  J. KLEIN-40           
 13     3527     GOST A M-35                   GOST          1:45.29        -   
 C. ROBERTS-35      M. SHRADER-42      THOMAS C. BOYD-41  J. PEARSON-38         
 14     3014     ST LOUIS MASTERS A M-35       SLAM          1:46.04        -   
 PETER W. BAKKER-39 PAUL H. MORRIS-35  S. HALLIBURTON-35  S.CASEY SMITH-40      
 15     3150     ILLINOIS MASTERS C M-35       IM            1:46.58        -   
 DOUGLAS D. LONG-44 JOHN MARTIN-42     C. POLLY-35        DAVID C. TOLER-43     
 16     3459     ANCM A M-35                   ANCM          1:48.59        -   
 KEITH K. WILSON-41 M. BARTLETT-43     THOMAS A DENES-40  D. MC ELHATTAN-36     
 17     3683     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-35       MICH          1:49.32        -   
 CHUCK A. OLSON-48  A. KEITH-37        M. SCHULDINGER-36  TOM MELGAR-36         
 18     3250     GREATER INDIANA A M-35        GRIN          1:49.43        -   
 R. CRUTCHFIELD-40  R. HOFSTETTER-41   G. BUTTERFIELD-37  MARK VICKERS-39       
 19     3467     ST. PETE MASTERS A M-35       SPM           1:50.37        -   
 BOB BURESH-39      GARY A. BASTIE-47  T. KENNEDY-41      R. FRAZIER-43         
 20     3215     CHMS A M-35                   CHMS          1:51.29        -   
 MICHAEL JOHMANN-36 JAMES HUGUENARD-44 JAMES GRUBBS-43    JOHN VOORHEES-39      
 21     3509     VMST B M-35                   VMST          1:53.42        -   
 LANG H. MEEM-43    TODD B. RUSSELL-40 W. ROBB SULTZER-46 R. RIORDAN-51         
 22     3305     LAPS A M-35                   LAPS          1:53.82        -   
 V. WAGONER-42      CHARLIE RAINE-38   STEVEN VAN NORT-46 GREG HEYES-43         
 23     3623     IOWA MASTERS A M-35           IAMA          1:54.95        -   
 NORMAN G. BOWER-44 JOE W. RAUCH-43    PAUL BROWN-36      K. HINRICHS-38        
 24     3251     GREATER INDIANA B M-35        GRIN          1:55.12        -   
 JACK DEPPE-44      JAMES D. BARBER-38 BOB J. DICKSON-42  R. WRIGHT-43          
 25     3563     ILLINOIS MASTERS D M-35       IM            1:56.63        -   
 DAVE MEYERS-40     ROBERT LUNDEEN-38  ROBERT MCMAHON-37  MIKE J. NITCH-42      
 26     3520     GOST A M-35                   GOST          2:03.28        -   
 JOHN C. KANGAS-39  RAY M WITTE-48     PERRY T. PARR-35   TOM MOON-42           
 27     3567     ILLINOIS MASTERS F M-35       IM            2:08.05        -   
 M. FILIPPINI-37    S. HELLER-42       DAVID O. HAWKES-37 KEVIN T. KEELEY-41    
 
Men 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 45 Through 54
  1     3377     RMM A M-45                    RMM           1:32.42       22   
 TODD A BRYAN-47    WILLIAM ABBOTT-51  PAUL MC CORMICK-51 R. ABRAHAMS-53        
  2     3637     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A M-45       TOC           1:33.48       18   
 ROBERT STRAND-52   TIM A. BIRNIE-52   R. WILLIAMS-46     M. SHERRILL-48        
  3     3179     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-45       IM            1:34.82       16   
 B. BATEMAN-50      JOHN FITZGERALD-49 S. ALEXANDER-45    GEORGE F. WENDT-50    
  4     3323     WCM A M-45                    WCM           1:35.32       14   
 CARY E. KENT-46    GENE E. HART-45    MAL JESTER-49      S. HAUFLER-45         
  5     3296     GREATER INDIANA A M-45        GRIN          1:35.68       12   
 TOM PERRIN-47      JOEL M. STAGER-45  JIM FOX-45         CRAIG BAUER-45        
  6     3627     IOWA MASTERS A M-45           IAMA          1:37.22       10   
 N. GEARHART-46     R. JORGENSEN-50    STEVE SHIPPEY-47   J. ENTWISTLE-45       
  7     3488     SNM A M-45                    SNM           1:37.68        8   
 STEVEN P. LINTZ-47 P. CLASS-49        D. MC KENZIE-50    FRANS D. NELSON-55    
  8     3692     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-45       MICH          1:38.78        6   
 CHUCK A. OLSON-48  R. CHANEY-47       L. KIMBALL-47      L. BROCKHAHN-47       
  9     3340     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-45        ARIZ          1:41.19        4   
 PHILLIP WHITTEN-54 JAMES F. BLY-51    K. SANDERS-50      RALPH S. BOVARD-45    
 10     3617     UTAH MASTERS A M-45           UT            1:41.83        2   
 WILLIAM REEVES-45  SCOTT SHIELDS-48   RICHARD KITTEL-49  D. SMITH-46           
 11     3111     VMST A M-45                   VMST          1:42.77        -   
 JOHN W. KIN-48     JIM MILLER-47      R. RIORDAN-51      ERIC R. MILLER-51     
 12     3441     GCMT A M-45                   GCMT          1:43.12        -   
 ROBERT V. BROWN-45 THOMAS W. HERR-52  ROBERT C. JOYCE-49 LARRY D. RINGER-50    
 13     3574     TAM A M-45                    TAM           1:43.47        -   
 RICHARD BURNS-54   K. FROST JR.-53    J. STEINER-47      R. MEYERHOFF-51       
 14     3325     WCM B M-45                    WCM           1:44.20        -   
 KEN M. BURR-53     DAVID C. AHLMAN-46 JACK LANCE-55      DICK W. POMEROY-55    
 15     3600     NCMS A M-45                   NCMS          1:50.76        -   
 MILTON C GEE-61    BRUCE MALLETTE-45  TERRENCE J LEE-48  VAN DER HORST  -46    
 16     3297     GREATER INDIANA B M-45        GRIN          1:51.32        -   
 WIL METZGER-47     DOUG O. CHURCH-54  R. SMITH-52        LEO FRENCH-50         
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 45 Through 54
  1     3633     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A M-45       TOC           1:44.59       22   
 TIM A. BIRNIE-52   ROBERT STRAND-52   R. WILLIAMS-46     M. SHERRILL-48        
  2     3252     GREATER INDIANA A M-45        GRIN          1:44.69       18   
 BOB THOMAS-45      P. ANDERSON-54     TOM PERRIN-47      JOEL M. STAGER-45     
  3     3174     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-45       IM            1:48.00       16   
 JOHN FITZGERALD-49 GEORGE F. WENDT-50 PHIL DODSON-45     B. BATEMAN-50         
  4     3485     SNM A M-45                    SNM           1:52.00       14   
 FRANS D. NELSON-55 D. MC KENZIE-50    STEVEN P. LINTZ-47 P. CLASS-49           
  5     3685     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-45       MICH          1:52.41       12   
 R. CHANEY-47       STEVE HANSEN-46    L. KIMBALL-47      L. BROCKHAHN-47       
  6     3614     UTAH MASTERS A M-45           UT            1:53.79       10   
 WILLIAM REEVES-45  SCOTT SHIELDS-48   D. SMITH-46        RICHARD KITTEL-49     
  7     3336     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-45        ARIZ          1:53.84        8   
 K. SANDERS-50      RALPH S. BOVARD-45 J. SALVATORE-47    JAMES F. BLY-51       
  8     3535     GOST A M-45                   GOST          1:54.29        6   
 DALE THOMPSON-48   D. ABINERI-54      TERRY A. SUTTON-45 RANDY SIMONS-49       
  9     3376     RMM A M-45                    RMM           1:54.54        4   
 TIM VARNER-47      WILLIAM ABBOTT-51  TODD A BRYAN-47    PAUL MC CORMICK-51    
 10     3624     IOWA MASTERS A M-45           IAMA          1:55.20        2   
 R. JORGENSEN-50    STEVE SHIPPEY-47   M. BARRY-47        J. ENTWISTLE-45       
 11     3447     GCMT A M-45                   GCMT          1:55.48        -   
 LARRY D. RINGER-50 ROBERT C. JOYCE-49 BRAD WOELFEL-48    ROBERT V. BROWN-45    
 12     3253     GREATER INDIANA B M-45        GRIN          1:55.93        -   
 ROGERS JONES-50    CHARLES B LEE-54   JIM FOX-45          . OLDS JR.-49        
 13     3573     TAM A M-45                    TAM           1:55.97        -   
 RICHARD BURNS-54   K. FROST JR.-53    R. MEYERHOFF-51    BEN WRIGHT-55         
 14     3069     LAKESIDE A M-45               LAKE          1:56.59        -   
 WILLIAM TINGLEY-47 JAMES GOODWIN-50   G. HUBBUCH-53      THEODORE WATHEN-51    
 15     3175     ILLINOIS MASTERS B M-45       IM            1:57.73        -   
 KURT MOEHLMANN-46  M. LILLEENG-46     OZ OSBORNE-52      JON C. RYSDON-46      
 16     3575     DC MASTERS A M-45             DCM           1:57.92        -   
 S. HIGHLEY-51      W. HERZER-51       LARRY R. SLOAN-50  P. GRUENEBERGER-51    
 17     3324     WCM B M-45                    WCM           1:59.94        -   
 DAVID C. AHLMAN-46 DICK W. POMEROY-55 KEN M. BURR-53     JACK LANCE-55         
 18     3105     VMST A M-45                   VMST          2:00.51        -   
 JIM MILLER-47      GEORGE B. BROWN-50 ERIC R. MILLER-51  E. MCCOWAN-50         
 19     3421     NIAGARA MASTERS A M-45        NIAG          2:02.48        -
 DANIEL WINTER-46   WILLIAM ADAMS-51   RICARDO MARABLE-46 VAN LANDINGHAM -64    
 20     3254     GREATER INDIANA C M-45        GRIN          2:04.34        -   
 TOM H. SCHMIDT-50  R. SMITH-52        P. DWYER-50        LEO FRENCH-50         
 21     3337     ARIZONA MASTERS B M-45        ARIZ          2:12.69        -   
 HOP BAILEY-50      PHILLIP WHITTEN-54 C. SPARR-51        VERN L. FULLER-50     
 22     3686     MICHIGAN MASTERS B M-45       MICH          2:14.99        -   
 A. MORLEY-60       F. THOMPSON-46     HUGH J. RODDIN-56  PAUL A. CHAFFEE-55    
  -     3597     NCMS A M-45                   NCMS              DQ         -   
 R. PINKERTON-59    TERRENCE J LEE-48  VAN DER HORST  -46 JERRY CLARK-60        
  -     3102     VMST B M-45                   VMST              DQ         -   
 F. SULLIVAN-68     E. GAULRAPP-55     RICHARD CHEADLE-60 E. MCCOWAN-50         
  -     3322     WCM A M-45                    WCM               DQ         -   
 GENE E. HART-45    MAL JESTER-49      S. HAUFLER-45      CARY E. KENT-46       
 
Men 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 55 Through 64
  1     3638     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A M-55       TOC           1:37.31       22   
 JAMES E. ELDER-55  CHARLES H RAVEN-59 ED CAZALETT-55     JAMES KRUEGER-59      
  2     3543     GOST A M-55                   GOST          1:43.91       18   
 T. OLANDER-56      YOSHI OYAKAWA-64   DAN T. WILLERT-55  ORRIN NORDSTROM-57    
  3     3601     NCMS A M-55                   NCMS          1:47.34       16   
 R. PINKERTON-59    J. KORTHEUER-67    JERRY CLARK-60     CLARKE MITCHELL-65    
  4     3545     GOST B M-55                   GOST          1:49.03       14   
 JOHN S. PENN-55    JOHN MEDICI-60     SID HALL-62        J. LAMMERT-58         
  5     3207     SAN DIEGO MASTERS A M-55      SDSM          1:50.92       12   
 DONALD HUBBARD-70  RICK EVANS-56       BILL EARLEY-61    DONALD BAKER-67       
  6     3112     VMST A M-55                   VMST          1:53.46       10   
 W. BRUNDAGE-55     RICHARD CHEADLE-60 E. GAULRAPP-55     JACK SCHILTZ-55       
  7     3257     GREATER INDIANA A M-55        GRIN          1:54.96        8   
 JERRY R. MYERS-60  RONALD N BEAMS-60  MEL GOLDSTEIN-59   GEORGE QUIGLEY-57     
  8     3547     GOST C M-55                   GOST          2:04.63        6   
 R. WILLIAMS-59     DICK CHISHOLM-63   JAMES H. GARVIN-63 K. WIEDAMANN-59       
  9     3587     OREGON MASTERS A M-55         OREG          2:07.30        4   
 GILBERT N YOUNG-76 D. RADCLIFF-64     ARTHUR C. WELCH-65 G. THAYER-62          
 10     3570     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-55       IM            2:22.27        2   
 D. KULICKE-57      R. SCHEIDELMAN-63  DICK SPURGIN-67    JOSEPH SELIBER-72     
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 55 Through 64
  1     3634     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A M-55       TOC           1:53.89       22   
 ED CAZALETT-55     JAMES KRUEGER-59   JAMES E. ELDER-55  CHARLES H RAVEN-59    
  2     3542     GOST A M-55                   GOST          1:55.19       18   
 YOSHI OYAKAWA-64   K. WIEDAMANN-59    J. LAMMERT-58      ORRIN NORDSTROM-57    
  3     3106     VMST A M-55                   VMST          2:02.57       16   
 JOHN R. MCGILL-62  W. BRUNDAGE-55     JACK SCHILTZ-55    G. MURPHY-61          
  4     3598     NCMS A M-55                   NCMS          2:03.08       14   
 R. PINKERTON-59    J. KORTHEUER-67    CLARKE MITCHELL-65 JERRY CLARK-60        
  5     3205     SAN DIEGO MASTERS A M-55      SDSM          2:03.26       12   
 RICK EVANS-56      MIKE FRESHLEY-57    BILL EARLEY-61    DONALD BAKER-67       
  6     3544     GOST B M-55                   GOST          2:05.42       10   
 THOMAS N. TRIPP-55 SID HALL-62        T. OLANDER-56      DAN T. WILLERT-55     
  7     3409     NEM A M-55                    NEM           2:14.92        8   
 D. BARR CLAYSON-62 F.H. TED HAARTZ-70 WIN B. WILSON-71   LARRY M. DUNHAM-60    
  8     3383     RMM A M-55                    RMM           2:21.07        6   
 JOHN C TOBIN-55    BOB W. PATTEN-63   MARK A PLUMMER-61  JACK O TRUBY-73       
  -     3569     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-55       IM                DQ         -   
 DEAN BRANDT-62     R. SCHEIDELMAN-63  D. KULICKE-57      JOSEPH SELIBER-72     
  -     3255     GREATER INDIANA A M-55        GRIN              DQ         -   
 JOE STRAATMAN-62   JERRY R. MYERS-60  MEL GOLDSTEIN-59   ALAN SOMERS-56        
  -     3546     GOST C M-55                   GOST              DQ         -   
 W. LINCOLN-64      JOHN MEDICI-60     DICK CHISHOLM-63   JAMES H. GARVIN-63    
 
Men 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 65 Through 74
  1     3639     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A M-65       TOC           1:56.75       22   
 DONALD P HILL-66   RALPH F. PERRY-71  F. GRANNIS-73      P. CHAPMAN-67         
  2     3181     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-65       IM            1:58.97       18   
 JOHN R. MASTERS-67 STEPHEN MULLINS-65 FRED O. LEHMAN-67  WAYNE LEENGRAN-67     
  3     3259     GREATER INDIANA A M-65        GRIN          2:07.12       16   
 JR,FRAN MCAREE-67  RUSSELL L. JUDD-65 T. REIMAN-65       ROBERT L RISLEY-70    
  4     3480     ST. PETE MASTERS A M-65       SPM           2:14.51       14   
 THOMAS E. SMITH-70 ROBERT D ATWOOD-77 MIKE J TORSNEY-68  HAROLD FERRIS-67      
  5     3549     GOST A M-65                   GOST          2:22.20       12   
 R. BLOEBAUM-71     W. FOSTER-72       DAVID H. STALEY-68 EDWARD A. HABAN-73    
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 65 Through 74
  1     3350     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-65        ARIZ          2:15.06       22   
 R. JOHNSON-66      WILLIAM R. BOND-66 MAX VON ISSER-78   G. GILLIN-67          
  2     3635     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A M-65       TOC           2:20.57       18   
 RALPH F. PERRY-71  P. CHAPMAN-67      F. GRANNIS-73      DONALD P HILL-66      
  3     3176     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-65       IM            2:22.64       16   
 STEPHEN MULLINS-65 JOHN R. MASTERS-67 THOMAS O. MAINE-72 FRED O. LEHMAN-67     
  4     3468     ST. PETE MASTERS A M-65       SPM           2:24.68       14   
 THOMAS E. SMITH-70 ABRASA BRAININ-75  MIKE J TORSNEY-68  HAROLD FERRIS-67      
  5     3256     GREATER INDIANA A M-65        GRIN          2:35.28       12   
 T. REIMAN-65       RUSSELL L. JUDD-65 ROBERT L RISLEY-70 JR,FRAN MCAREE-67     
  6     3177     ILLINOIS MASTERS B M-65       IM            2:35.55       10   
 LOUIS P. RIVER-68  GERALD WILLIAMS-70 DICK SPURGIN-67    WAYNE LEENGRAN-67     
  7     3548     GOST A M-65                   GOST          2:41.27        8   
 R. BLOEBAUM-71     J. FLORANCE-75     DAVID H. STALEY-68 EDWARD A. HABAN-73    
  8     3590     MICHIGAN MASTERS A M-65       MICH          2:58.91        6   
 DONALD G. MAY-77   BOB HERITIER-69    JOHN L. RIES-66    ELMER FROST-75        
  -     3007     OH A M-65                     OH                DQ         -   
 PETER VAN DIJK-69  PIETER G. CATH-67  PAUL KRUP-80       JOHN DAILY-70         
 
Men 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 75 Through 84
  1     3182     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-75       IM            3:58.31       22   
 BOB E. BEAL-84     ELMER PIERCE-83    PAUL MENZIES-82    DAVE MALBROUGH-85     
 
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 75 Through 84
  1     3178     ILLINOIS MASTERS A M-75       IM            4:22.58       22   
 DAVE MALBROUGH-85  PAUL MENZIES-82    R. MC HUGH-78      ELMER PIERCE-83       
 
Mixed 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24
  1     3156     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-19       IM            1:37.30       22   
 K. ANNEGERS-29W    J. GEMEINHARDT-24W DICK CLARKE-29M    GREG GOOCH-26M        
  2     3060     SLUG A X-19                   SLUG          1:37.59       17   
 BERT BERGEN-31M    S. BERGEN-23M      MARY A. BERGEN-27W KAREN SING-41W        
  2     3342     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-19        ARIZ          1:37.59       17   
 STEPHEN S. SO-23M  DIANNE L. WYGAL-32WP. POLLARD-34W     TROY DALBY-29M        
  4     3343     ARIZONA MASTERS B X-19        ARIZ          1:39.39       14   
 SCOTT D. SHAKE-40M GAIL STARING-37W   C. ELDRIDGE-24W    GREGORY DOZER-40M     
  5     3157     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-19       IM            1:39.41       12   
 DOREEN M. LEMKE-34WJ. JACOBS-29W      F. SCHUSTER-34M    KARL A. STEINKE-23M   
  6     3453     GCMT B X-19                   GCMT          1:40.42       10   
 JEFF RIEGLER-25M   T. MEYER-29W       C. MACLEAN-27W     J. WALKENHORST-23M    
  7     3031     MVM A X-19                    MVM           1:41.00        8   
 ALAN B. LIU-25M    DEBORAH TOPP-28W   JULIA C. DAVIS-24W K. KOZLOWSKI-40M      
  8     3260     GREATER INDIANA A X-19        GRIN          1:41.35        6   
 ADAM DAWKINS-22M   DEBI STOUT-24W     NICOLE TATE-34W    K. SHERMAN-34M        
  9     3355     RMM A X-19                    RMM           1:41.82        4   
 ANNA R. YODER-22W  PAUL MC CORMICK-51MC. LONGFELLOW-28W  A. MC CORMICK-23M     
 10     3426     NIAGARA MASTERS A X-19        NIAG          1:42.66        2   
 MARY BETH LOPAT-33WERIC W. WINKKY-29M AMY TOMPKINS-27W   ERIC M CAPALUPO-24M   
 11     3391     NEM A X-19                    NEM           1:42.96        -   
 R. KUPCINSKAS-24W  S. TENNEY-29M      ROBERT A CARR-32M  TRACY GRILLI-41W      
 12     3489     EMP A X-19                    EMP           1:43.10        -   
 L. STRICKLAND-28W  R. GOLDBLOOM-38M   H. CLARK-24W       S. SOKOLOW-42M        
 13     3261     GREATER INDIANA B X-19        GRIN          1:44.60        -   
 SUSAN PERKINS-22W  KRIS UPSHAW-30W    SHARON WISE-51W    CHRIS BRANDT-24M      
 14     3555     ILLINOIS MASTERS C X-19       IM            1:44.63        -   
 JEAN M. SMITH-31W  AMANDA BRAUN-23W   FAROL L. TOMSON-26MRYAN EBENS-22M        
 15     3303     LAPS A X-19                   LAPS          1:44.99        -   
 J. BROWNING-42W    T. NELSON-32M      R. YEASTING-22W    MICHAEL L. HAMM-40M   
 16     3262     GREATER INDIANA C X-19        GRIN          1:45.77        -   
 K. PINGER-25W      EVA JOHNSON-19W    LEO FRENCH-50M     STEVE HARTSOCK-24M    
 17     3300     MINNESOTA MASTERS A X-19      MINN          1:46.48        -   
 N. PHILLIPS-28W    E. CUTTER-45W      T. EMISON-39M      T. PETERSON-20M       
 18     3694     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-19       MICH          1:48.44        -   
 EVAN PRICE-19M     DANIELLE SALTON-20WK. FUSCO-30W       MARK R. DUNN-26M      
 19     3659     WILDCAT MASTERS A X-19        WILD          1:49.22        -   
 KEITH RAKER-28M    AMY HELLMANN-21W   JAN HOWELL-26W     CHAD RIEGLE-23M       
 20     3452     GCMT A X-19                   GCMT          1:51.54        -   
 ANGIE L. SHOOK-27W LORI A. HUFF-33W   J. GORDON-24M      JIM T. CALLAHAN-40M   
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: IMAGE BUILDERS/ROWLAND PRINTING    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24
  1     3064     SLUG A X-19                   SLUG          1:42.81       22   
 GRANER-GALLAS  -34WS. BERGEN-23M      F. WATTLES-27M     LAURA J. HAJOST-30W   
  2     3346     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-19        ARIZ          1:48.85       18   
 KAREN ANDREWS-35W  GREGORY DOZER-40M  JOHN T. PIECUCH-42MC. ELDRIDGE-24W       
  3     3347     ARIZONA MASTERS B X-19        ARIZ          1:49.58       16   
 SCOTT D. SHAKE-40M P. POLLARD-34W     DIANNE L. WYGAL-32WSTEPHEN S. SO-23M     
  4     3278     GREATER INDIANA A X-19        GRIN          1:49.61       14   
 STEVE HARTSOCK-24M A. PARENTEAU-23W   DEBI STOUT-24W     STEVE DEMPSEY-33M     
  5     3128     VMST A X-19                   VMST          1:49.69       12   
 MOLLY DEAN-32W     C. RIORDAN-20M     JAMES D. WOLFLE-29MA. PHILLIPS-32W       
  6     3356     RMM A X-19                    RMM           1:50.53       10   
 WENDY S. RICE-35W  A. MC CORMICK-23M  C. LONGFELLOW-28W  PAUL MC CORMICK-51M   
  7     3165     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-19       IM            1:52.17        8   
 KARL A. STEINKE-23MPAULA BEAUMONT-30W B. CUNNINGHAM-25M  J. GEMEINHARDT-24W    
  8     3301     MINNESOTA MASTERS A X-19      MINN          1:53.04        6   
 WAYDE MULHERN-38M  JAMES M WISE-33M   T. BRUNETTI-23W    N. PHILLIPS-28W       
  9     3039     GCMT A X-19                   GCMT          1:53.44        4   
 N. MOSSMAN-31W     J. WALKENHORST-23M J. GORDON-24M      T. MEYER-29W          
 10     3392     NEM A X-19                    NEM           1:53.48        2   
 CHRISTOPHE WOOD-30MKIM E. GOODWIN-40W ROB S BERRY-30M    R. KUPCINSKAS-24W     
 11     3556     ILLINOIS MASTERS C X-19       IM            1:53.89        -   
 MATT C. KELLER-28M CINDY SCHAUM-31W   SUSAN SMAR-34W     PATRICK ELDER-23M     
 12     3430     NIAGARA MASTERS A X-19        NIAG          1:54.28        -   
 GLENNA R. LEOUS-44WT. POTTER-35M      ERIC M CAPALUPO-24MAMY TOMPKINS-27W      
 13     3279     GREATER INDIANA B X-19        GRIN          1:55.20        -   
 BOB PARENTEAU-26M  E. MALKEMUS-28W    CHRIS BRANDT-24M   KRISTEN SAWYER-23W    
 14     3557     ILLINOIS MASTERS D X-19       IM            1:55.77        -   
 H. INGRAHAM-30W    DIANE MAROLDA-27W  ERIC R KEITER-30M  PETER C JUIRIS-24M    
 15     3280     GREATER INDIANA C X-19        GRIN          1:56.27        -   
 MELISSA KERKER-33W ADAM DAWKINS-22M   JON SHOPE-32M      M. THOMPSON-27W       
 16     3701     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-19       MICH          1:56.42        -   
 CLINT M DENSHAM-21MSTEVEN HEDSTROM-20MV. WEBBER-23W      DANIELLE SALTON-20W   
 17     3223     CHMS A X-19                   CHMS          1:56.99        -   
 BRAD SCHMIED-26M   G. GATTI-34W       PAUL WIDMAN-25M    JULIE HOWARD-24W      
 18     3164     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-19       IM            1:57.80        -   
 T. ZURICK-32W      DAVID ACKERMAN-32M AMANDA BRAUN-23W   BOB YOUNG-33M         
 19     3032     MVM A X-19                    MVM           1:58.01        -   
 MICHAEL LEMONS-26M P. MC NAMARA-37M   JULIA C. DAVIS-24W SUZANNE GARRITY-30W   
 20     3002     OH A X-19                     OH            1:58.60        -   
 TODD C. WIEMERS-30MD. ROTHENBERG-45W  D. LEAR III-29M    DEBBIE HERBST-24W     
 21     3304     LAPS A X-19                   LAPS          2:01.39        -   
 R. YEASTING-22W    MICHAEL L. HAMM-40MSTEVEN VAN NORT-46MJ. BROWNING-42W       
 22     3281     GREATER INDIANA D X-19        GRIN          2:06.18        -   
 EVA JOHNSON-19W    WIL METZGER-47M    SUSAN PERKINS-22W  K. SHERMAN-34M        
 23     3661     WILDCAT MASTERS A X-19        WILD          2:06.81        -   
 AMY HELLMANN-21W   CHIP JAWORSKI-27M  CHAD RIEGLE-23M    JANICE KREGOR-41W     
 
Mixed 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 34
  1     3061     SLUG A X-25                   SLUG          1:31.80       22   
 F. WATTLES-27M     MARC V. RINZLER-27MGRANER-GALLAS  -34WH. HANNENIAN-27W      
  2     3263     GREATER INDIANA A X-25        GRIN          1:33.82       18   
 COLL HADDON-32M    LYNNE BIR-26W      CHILDRESS-BROWN-34WADAM M. FERO-25M      
  3     3158     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-25       IM            1:34.82       16   
 J. RIDGE-29W       BECKY E. HELLER-34WBOB YOUNG-33M      SCOTT A. CARL-26M     
  4     3512     ST. PETE MASTERS A X-25       SPM           1:34.83       14   
 ANDREW W EATON-25M DANICE K. EATON-26WANDREA D NAUTA-38W C. HALFAST-32M        
  5     3311     WCM A X-25                    WCM           1:35.33       12   
 M. GHIGGERI-29W    K. HARTNETT-26W    STEPHEN A STAHL-33MGREG A. REMMERT-35M   
  6     3640     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A X-25       TOC           1:35.71       10   
 J. PATRICK-27M     MIKE KECK-38M      JOAN A SCHRIGER-33WS. PATRICK-26W        
  7     3618     UTAH MASTERS A X-25           UT            1:36.14        7   
 JOE A. HUGHES-26M  ROBYNN MASTERS-39W KIMBERLY SMITH-33W ERIK CRANKSHAW-25M    
  7     3454     GCMT A X-25                   GCMT          1:36.14        7   
 D. POORBAUGH-26M   BETH BIRNBRICH-34W CHRISTINE LOGAR-25WC. BIRNBRICH-34M      
  9     3115     VMST A X-25                   VMST          1:36.51        4   
 JOHN B. TUDOR-40M  MEREDITH POPE-28W  JAMES D. WOLFLE-29MA. PHILLIPS-32W       
 10     3461     ANCM A X-25                   ANCM          1:36.88        2   
 PENNY S. BATES-36W K. KIRMAYER-34W    J. RODDIN-29M      D. MC ELHATTAN-36M    
 11     3695     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-25       MICH          1:37.39        -   
 TOM MELGAR-36M     SUE CAHILL-35W     DAWN M HEWITT-33W  MICHAEL GREEN-34M     
 12     3395     NEM A X-25                    NEM           1:38.43        -   
 MARK S GOLDMAN-26M KARI S ANDERSON-26WROB S BERRY-30M    WENDY S. GULLEY-32W   
 13     3048     GSM A X-25                    GSM           1:39.24        -   
 C. MCGIFFIN-32M    J. PORTMAN-36W     LUALLEN-SCHOLZ -32WM. CIALDELLA-34M      
 14     3360     RMM A X-25                    RMM           1:39.48        -   
 C. LIPSON-28W      DAVE M ROSS-27M    M. GONZALES-31M    LAUREEN WELTING-32W   
 15     3619     UTAH MASTERS B X-25           UT            1:40.59        -   
 MORI PAULSEN-40M   LISA KUWAHARA-35W  LO D. KNAPP-43W    DENNIS TESCH-32M      
 16     3121     VMST B X-25                   VMST          1:40.95        -   
 MOLLY DEAN-32W     TODD B. RUSSELL-40MPAULA E. JONES-29W DAVE HOLLAND-30M      
 17     3202     MCMS A X-25                   MCMS          1:41.39        -   
 KATHRYN AMMON-27W  C. OLIVER-30M      NANCY HENNESSY-35W CRAIG AMMON-29M       
 18     3649     PNA A X-25                    PNA           1:41.65        -   
 TODD DOHERTY-27M   KARIN GARDNER-29W  GIGI BAKER-32W     J. SCHAEFFER-41M      
 19     3313     WCM B X-25                    WCM           1:41.75        -   
 SUSAN D. STRONG-26WKAREN L DUGGAN-27W D. STODDARD-33M    LEIF LUNSFORD-28M     
 20     3221     CHMS A X-25                   CHMS          1:42.71        -   
 DONNA JOHNSON-30W  G. GATTI-34W       ABRAHAM SOLANO-28M PAUL WIDMAN-25M       
 21     3159     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-25       IM            1:43.60        -   
 T. ZURICK-32W      DIANE MAROLDA-27W  DAVID J. BROWN-31M L. STOEGBAUER-28M     
 22     3222     CHMS B X-25                   CHMS          1:43.90        -   
 BRIDGET NASTASI-31WJANET ZELLER-34W   BRAD SCHMIED-26M   N. SCHIPPERT-35M      
 23     3073     LAKESIDE A X-25               LAKE          1:44.95        -   
 DALE MERCKER-31M   J. GLEASON JR.-38M P. HAEBERLIN-34W   PAM MARTIN-40W        
 24     3561     ILLINOIS MASTERS D X-25       IM            1:45.39        -   
 SANDRA LEHR-27W    PAULA BEAUMONT-30W SCOTT RUNKLE-30M   PATRICK MULCAHY-34M   
 25     3362     RMM B X-25                    RMM           1:47.16        -   
 C. SHOEMAKER-29W   WENDY S. RICE-35W  TIM VARNER-47M     ROGER G. KNIGHT-34M   
 26     3560     ILLINOIS MASTERS C X-25       IM            1:47.40        -   
 CINDY SCHAUM-31W   K. WEBSTER-29W     DAVID ACKERMAN-32M JOHN P. STRANGE-34M   
 27     3708     GREATER INDIANA D X-25        GRIN          1:48.10        -   
 DAVID B. ROHDE-33M G. DEBONE-30W      KIM L GRUSE-30W    W. LOCKE-32M          
 28     3265     GREATER INDIANA C X-25        GRIN          1:48.12        -   
 SACHI SAWAMURA-31W DEWEY WYATT-34M    BRENT HARLOS-34M   N. KROOVAND-26W       
 29     3524     GOST B X-25                   GOST          1:48.48        -   
 A. CINOMAN-34M     MARILYN J. HEID-32WDEVIN L. ADLER-36W  J. R. ANDERSON-26M   
 30     3119     VMST C X-25                   VMST          1:49.18        -   
 C. COCKRELL JR.-29MJULIE L. MULLEN-29WLYDIA K. TUDOR-31W ANDREW JOHNSON-32M    
 31     3710     GCMT B X-25                   GCMT          1:49.46        -   
 ERIC D. NILSEN-26M STEVE A. MEYER-31M TRACY A. PECK-31W  N. MOSSMAN-31W        
 32     3163     ILLINOIS MASTERS E X-25       IM            1:55.07        -   
 H. INGRAHAM-30W    AMEY B. LARMORE-34WM. FILIPPINI-37M   KEN B. WEINGARD-29M   
  -     3696     MICHIGAN MASTERS B X-25       MICH              DQ         -   
  -     3602     NCMS A X-25                   NCMS              DQ         -   
 J. KLEIN-40M       J. MITCHELL-51W    W. JOHNSTON-25M    H. HAGEMAN-27W        
  -     3019     ST LOUIS MASTERS A X-25       SLAM              DQ         -   
 MARY MCNAMEE-30W   TOM A. LOMBARDO-32MBRUCE HOPSON-32M   HEIDI B. HARRIS-34W   
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: IMAGE BUILDERS/ROWLAND PRINTING    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 34
  1     3475     ST. PETE MASTERS A X-25       SPM           1:42.69       22   
 TANYA N LANE-26W   DANICE K. EATON-26WSTUART A BARTON-30MANDREW W EATON-25M    
  2     3065     SLUG A X-25                   SLUG          1:42.76       18   
 D. ROBINSON-28M    MARY A. BERGEN-27W MARC V. RINZLER-27MH. HANNENIAN-27W      
  3     3282     GREATER INDIANA A X-25        GRIN          1:45.73       16   
 COLL HADDON-32M    DEWEY WYATT-34M    ANDREA M. COOK-25W CHILDRESS-BROWN-34W   
  4     3166     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-25       IM            1:45.81       14   
 GREG GOOCH-26M     DAVID J. BROWN-31M J. RIDGE-29W       BECKY E. HELLER-34W   
  5     3167     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-25       IM            1:45.90       12   
 DICK CLARKE-29M    K. ANNEGERS-29W    F. SCHUSTER-34M    S. MULLINS-32W        
  6     3643     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A X-25       TOC           1:45.91       10   
 MIKE KECK-38M      J. PATRICK-27M     JOAN A SCHRIGER-33WS. PATRICK-26W        
  7     3312     WCM A X-25                    WCM           1:46.27        8   
 K. HARTNETT-26W    LEIF LUNSFORD-28M  STEPHEN A STAHL-33MM. GHIGGERI-29W       
  8     3283     GREATER INDIANA B X-25        GRIN          1:46.74        6   
 LYNNE BIR-26W      K. PINGER-25W      JASON TIMMONS-31M  ADAM M. FERO-25M      
  9     3204     MCMS A X-25                   MCMS          1:46.98        4   
 K. BRYANT-27W      G. WASSERSTROM-29W PAUL STRICKER-38M  CRAIG AMMON-29M       
 10     3361     RMM A X-25                    RMM           1:47.10        2   
 M. GONZALES-31M    G. MILLER-33M      LAUREEN WELTING-32WC. LIPSON-28W         
 11     3396     NEM A X-25                    NEM           1:47.49        -   
 KARI S ANDERSON-26WVANKUILENBURG  -33MMARK S GOLDMAN-26M BARB B. HANDLER-40W   
 12     3040     GCMT A X-25                   GCMT          1:48.63        -   
 C. BIRNBRICH-34M   CHRISTINE LOGAR-25WTRACY A. PECK-31W  D. POORBAUGH-26M      
 13     3620     UTAH MASTERS A X-25           UT            1:49.22        -   
 DENNIS TESCH-32M   MORI PAULSEN-40M   ROBYNN MASTERS-39W KIMBERLY SMITH-33W    
 14     3523     GOST A X-25                   GOST          1:50.27        -   
 ERIK L. SCOLLON-26MJ. TODD RADEL-25M  L. NOSKOWIAK-33W   MARCIA A. HAVER-42W   
 15     3123     VMST A X-25                   VMST          1:51.05        -   
 PAULA E. JONES-29W M. SLOWEY-40M      JOHN B. TUDOR-40M  MEREDITH POPE-28W     
 16     3168     ILLINOIS MASTERS C X-25       IM            1:51.06        -   
 J. JACOBS-29W      R. SCHLYER-28M     SCOTT A. CARL-26M  JESSICA ELSNER-27W    
 17     3668     BLS A X-25                    BLS           1:51.35        -   
 JAY YARID-35M      JUDY SHERIDAN-35W  ED WAGNER-26M      JOANNA CAIN-30W       
 18     3703     MICHIGAN MASTERS B X-25       MICH          1:51.38        -   
 P. MC CLURG-26M    M. BULLARD-26W     TODD B. MERCER-30M SUE CAHILL-35W        
 19     3495     EMP A X-25                    EMP           1:51.44        -   
 S. BRADLEY-30W     R. GOLDBLOOM-38M   C. BARANY-33W      M. RITTER-34M         
 20     3621     UTAH MASTERS B X-25           UT            1:51.65        -   
 ERIK CRANKSHAW-25M LO D. KNAPP-43W    LISA KUWAHARA-35W  JOE A. HUGHES-26M     
 21     3462     ANCM A X-25                   ANCM          1:52.11        -   
 MICHAEL A. FELL-36MCHRIS J. LAITI-37M PENNY S. BATES-36W C. KAMMEL-29W         
 22     3606     NCMS A X-25                   NCMS          1:52.52        -   
 J. KLEIN-40M       W. JOHNSTON-25M    KARIN M DECK-35W   H. HAGEMAN-27W        
 23     3049     GSM A X-25                    GSM           1:52.54        -   
 LUALLEN-SCHOLZ -32WD. SCHMITT-40M     LORNA CIALDELLA-33WM. CIALDELLA-34M      
 24     3579     GEORGIA A X-25                GAJA          1:53.27        -   
 STEVE JUSTICE-40M   . NORTHCUTT-32M   LIESA A. BENN-32W  F. WILLIAMSON-50W     
 25     3363     RMM B X-25                    RMM           1:54.01        -   
 ROGER G. KNIGHT-34MJEFF G. BARBER-36M T. FORBES-31W      KIMBERLY E GEIL-28W   
 26     3224     CHMS A X-25                   CHMS          1:54.07        -   
 DONNA JOHNSON-30W  ABRAHAM SOLANO-28M N. SCHIPPERT-35M   JANET ZELLER-34W      
 27     3484     ST. PETE MASTERS B X-25       SPM           1:54.29        -   
 ANDREA D NAUTA-38W L. FLANAGAN-35W    GARY A. BASTIE-47M C. HALFAST-32M        
 28     3041     GCMT B X-25                   GCMT          1:54.43        -   
 S. VON SCHRILTZ-36MC. MACLEAN-27W     BETH BIRNBRICH-34W JEFF RIEGLER-25M      
 29     3020     ST LOUIS MASTERS A X-25       SLAM          1:56.53        -   
 S.CASEY SMITH-40M  BETTYANN LEVINE-39WK. GUNDERSEN-28M   HEIDI B. HARRIS-34W   
 30     3314     WCM B X-25                    WCM           1:57.02        -   
 DAVID C. AHLMAN-46MKAREN L DUGGAN-27W D. FLANSBURG-42W   D. STODDARD-33M       
 31     3042     GCMT C X-25                   GCMT          1:59.61        -   
 ANGIE L. SHOOK-27W STEVE A. MEYER-31M ERIC D. NILSEN-26M DIANE K. ROLLER-37W   
 32     3497     EMP B X-25                    EMP           2:00.90        -   
 S. SOKOLOW-42M     L. STRICKLAND-28W  A. VAN DER PLAS-46MR. BERNET-32W         
 33     3709     GREATER INDIANA E X-25        GRIN          2:02.68        -   
 KIM L GRUSE-30W    DAVID B. ROHDE-33M W. LOCKE-32M       G. DEBONE-30W         
 34     3129     VMST B X-25                   VMST          2:02.97        -   
 LISA T. HEIRIGS-31WC. COCKRELL JR.-29MDAVE HOLLAND-30M   JULIE L. MULLEN-29W   
 35     3225     CHMS B X-25                   CHMS          2:06.03        -   
 MICHAEL JOHMANN-36MJAMES HUGUENARD-44MBRIDGET NASTASI-31WMICHELLE WARD-29W     
 36     3081     LOCH A X-25                   LOCH          2:06.72        -   
 R. BERGHOLTZ-44M   GLEN JAMES-49M     RENE A. JAMES-34W  LINDA R. FELTON-47W   
 37     3076     LAKESIDE A X-25               LAKE          2:08.67        -   
 CHARLES CARTER-46M DALE MERCKER-31M   P. HAEBERLIN-34W   BOBBI SIPES-30W       
 38     3045     GCMT D X-25                   GCMT          2:14.00        -   
 J. GLASER-27W      M. SCHWARTZ-42M    LORI A. HUFF-33W   THOMAS W. HERR-52M    
 39     3226     CHMS C X-25                   CHMS          2:34.40        -   
 KATHLEEN YORK-62W  C. KLINGENFUS-26W  BRENT RUNKLE-33M   JEFFREY HOGG-32M      
  -     3702     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-25       MICH              DQ         -   
 
Mixed 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 35 Through 44
  1     3368     RMM A X-35                    RMM           1:34.86       22   
 JAMES E. LILLEY-38MK. GARNIER-37W     JUDY A. NELSON-37W RICHARD W. HESS-43M   
  2     3116     VMST A X-35                   VMST          1:37.08       18   
 LOUIS S. TUDOR-42M BETH O. BAKER-37W  PATTY M. POWIS-37W D. MALSBURY-36M       
  3     3344     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-35        ARIZ          1:37.94       16   
 JOHN T. PIECUCH-42MKAREN ANDREWS-35W  J. SCHMIDT-47W     PETER D. NUNAN-40M    
  4     3469     ST. PETE MASTERS A X-35       SPM           1:38.21       14   
 BOB BURESH-39M     JUDY B. TIBMA-41W  W. SPECHT-40M      C. SHONKWILER-38W     
  5     3401     NEM A X-35                    NEM           1:38.64       12   
  . GENDREAU-35M    PETER WORLAND-40M  BARB B. HANDLER-40WJENNIFER LUKER-41W    
  6     3160     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-35       IM            1:38.72       10   
 PATTY A. REDIG-38W D. MAGIERA-39W     DAVE GIBSON-37M    TED J. SOLTYS-37M     
  7     3016     ST LOUIS MASTERS A X-35       SLAM          1:39.14        8   
 PAUL H. MORRIS-35M LORI A. PAYNE-38W  L. KESSLER-37W     S.CASEY SMITH-40M     
  8     3318     WCM A X-35                    WCM           1:39.17        6   
 PENNY LEACH-35W    K. WOEHRLE-35W     DAVID S. COOL-37M  JOHN W. BAKER-35M     
  9     3697     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-35       MICH          1:39.99        4   
 10     3641     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A X-35       TOC           1:40.20        2   
 DANIELL OGIER-45W  C. SEIBT-37W       S. CORLISS-42M     DAVID LUNDBERG-37M    
 11     3371     RMM B X-35                    RMM           1:41.87        -   
 HOLDEN J. BANK-38M VONI M. OERMAN-37W MELANIE DULLEA-36W R. DITOLLA-43M        
 12     3529     GOST A X-35                   GOST          1:43.36        -   
 J. PEARSON-38M     MARCIA A. HAVER-42WANN H. GUINS-44W   C. ROBERTS-35M        
 13     3329     WCM B X-35                    WCM           1:44.09        -   
 MINDY A. HAMWAY-39WC. O'BRIEN-41W     K. O'BRIEN-41M     S. HAUFLER-45M        
 14     3427     NIAGARA MASTERS A X-35        NIAG          1:44.73        -   
 D. LENNOX-43W      G. WEBER-44M       WENDY E. RYAN-40W  T. POTTER-35M         
 15     3114     VMST B X-35                   VMST          1:44.94        -   
 LANG H. MEEM-43M   KITTEN BRAATEN-42W C. FLOOD-35M       LISA BENNETT-42W      
 16     3603     NCMS A X-35                   NCMS          1:45.43        -   
 THOMAS W. DAVIS-40MM. SANSBURY-45W    KARIN M DECK-35W   ALAN GODFREY-41M      
 17     3470     ST. PETE MASTERS B X-35       SPM           1:45.79        -   
 R. FRAZIER-43M     L. FLANAGAN-35W    MAUD E. ORLANDO-35WT. KENNEDY-41M        
 18     3642     THE OLYMPIC CLUB B X-35       TOC           1:46.73        -   
 M. SHERRILL-48M    J. BEGLINGER-51M   P. QUINN-42W       M. MEYER-39W          
 19     3267     GREATER INDIANA B X-35        GRIN          1:46.91        -   
 BOB J. DICKSON-42M NAN H WITCHER-43W  JAMES D. BARBER-38MC. GETTELFINGER-40W   
 20     3161     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-35       IM            1:47.76        -   
 JOHN PRATT-35M     JOAN K. KOSIEK-43W LUANNE BEINKE-44W  P. ALEXANDROV-37M     
 21     3404     NEM B X-35                    NEM           1:48.34        -   
 JOHN A. PIZZUTO-35MDAVID J. GRILLI-43MKIM E. GOODWIN-40W CONNIE HALLETT-39W    
 22     3089     DC MASTERS A X-35             DCM           1:48.95        -   
 A. CALLAHAN-40W    RUTH R. BENNETT-51WANDREW C. MOLL-39M FRED R. MUNSON-39M    
 23     3698     MICHIGAN MASTERS B X-35       MICH          1:51.51        -   
 F. THOMPSON-46M    ROBIN L. YEAGER-40WCASSANDRA GARRY-43WG. ROBINSON-41M       
 24     3072     LAKESIDE A X-35               LAKE          1:52.03        -   
 CHARLES MIESNER-42MK. SCARBOURGH-42M  WENDY MEDLEY-44W   WRIGHT BELKNAP -47W   
 25     3373     RMM C X-35                    RMM           1:52.66        -   
 JEFF G. BARBER-36M C. NOLTE-41M       SUSAN D. NOLTE-37W M. WOHL-HAAN-44W      
 26     3037     GCMT A X-35                   GCMT          1:52.83        -   
 27     3271     GREATER INDIANA F X-35        GRIN          1:57.71        -   
 MIKE BERNSTEIN-41M KATHY BERGER-44W   CASS-SAMODRAL  -37WP. DWYER-50M          
 28     3044     GCMT B X-35                   GCMT          2:00.76        -   
 E. POWERS-36M      PAM J. ALLEN-42W   PAM M. BECK-41W    JOHN H. SWAIM-53M     
 29     3658     WILDCAT MASTERS A X-35        WILD          2:01.91        -   
 KIMBERLY DEYER-41W ALLEN MARCUM-48M   S. BRADLEY-COX-60W M. PAINTER-39M        
 30     3514     LAKESIDE B X-35               LAKE          2:11.34        -   
 ROBERT MILLER-63M  MARISA FORD-38W    MARY GRAVES-41W    THEODORE WATHEN-51M   
  -     3162     ILLINOIS MASTERS C X-35       IM                DQ         -   
 SUSAN M. NIEMI-42W REBECCA SCHULTZ-41WA. SEIBT-40M       JOHN MARTIN-42M       
  -     3266     GREATER INDIANA A X-35        GRIN              DQ         -   
 R. HOFSTETTER-41M  R. CRUTCHFIELD-40M KAREN LODGE-37W    DEBBIE WIEGAND-38W    
  -     3501     EMP A X-35                    EMP               DQ         -   
 JILL JOHNSON-41W   S. KESSLER-40W     DEAN FOCHIOS-44M   A. VAN DER PLAS-46M   
  -     3062     SLUG B X-35                   SLUG              DQ         -   
 ERIC JONES-44M     M. KALIN-41W       MICHAEL HEATHER-44MC. TOURNAT-43W        
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: IMAGE BUILDERS/ROWLAND PRINTING    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 35 Through 44
  1     3476     ST. PETE MASTERS A X-35       SPM           1:46.82       22   
 BOB BURESH-39M     MAUD E. ORLANDO-35WW. SPECHT-40M      C. SHONKWILER-38W     
  2     3369     RMM A X-35                    RMM           1:48.08       18   
 JAMES E. LILLEY-38MHOLDEN J. BANK-38M JUDY A. NELSON-37W K. GARNIER-37W        
  3     3124     VMST A X-35                   VMST          1:49.11       16   
 D. MALSBURY-36M    PATTY M. POWIS-37W BETH O. BAKER-37W  LOUIS S. TUDOR-42M    
  4     3319     WCM A X-35                    WCM           1:49.69       14   
 PENNY LEACH-35W    S. HAUFLER-45M     C. O'BRIEN-41W     GREG A. REMMERT-35M   
  5     3169     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-35       IM            1:49.83       12   
 DAVE GIBSON-37M    J. MAGIERA-41M     ANDREA J. BLOCK-36WD. MAGIERA-39W        
  6     3644     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A X-35       TOC           1:50.57       10   
 C. SEIBT-37W       DAVID LUNDBERG-37M S. CORLISS-42M     DANIELL OGIER-45W     
  7     3704     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-35       MICH          1:51.56        8   
 M. EARLY-40W       A. KEITH-37M       ROBERT L FORT-40M  NANCY J SERVO-37W     
  8     3017     ST LOUIS MASTERS A X-35       SLAM          1:51.57        6   
 PETER W. BAKKER-39ML. KESSLER-37W     S. HALLIBURTON-35M LORI A. PAYNE-38W     
  9     3402     NEM A X-35                    NEM           1:52.09        4   
 DAVID A COTE-38M    . GENDREAU-35M    JENNIFER LUKER-41W CONNIE HALLETT-39W    
 10     3372     RMM B X-35                    RMM           1:52.98        2   
 C. NOLTE-41M       VONI M. OERMAN-37W RICHARD W. HESS-43MMELANIE DULLEA-36W    
 11     3431     NIAGARA MASTERS A X-35        NIAG          1:55.00        -   
 D. LENNOX-43W      WENDY E. RYAN-40W  PETER GLAUBER-38M  K. PORTEUS-35M        
 12     3066     SLUG A X-35                   SLUG          1:55.14        -   
 KAREN SING-41W     ROBERT WHITLEY-48M MICHAEL HEATHER-44MC. TOURNAT-43W        
 13     3127     VMST B X-35                   VMST          1:55.47        -   
 LANG H. MEEM-43M   LISA BENNETT-42W   KITTEN BRAATEN-42W C. FLOOD-35M          
 14     3074     LAKESIDE A X-35               LAKE          1:56.53        -   
 J. GLEASON JR.-38M MARY CURL-41W      CHARLES MIESNER-42MAMY POPE-37W          
 15     3532     GOST B X-35                   GOST          1:56.65        -   
 ANN H. GUINS-44W   PERRY T. PARR-35M  THOMAS C. BOYD-41M DEVIN L. ADLER-36W    
 16     3285     GREATER INDIANA A X-35        GRIN          1:58.06        -   
 JAMES D. BARBER-38MR. HOFSTETTER-41M  KAREN LODGE-37W    NAN H WITCHER-43W     
 17     3645     THE OLYMPIC CLUB B X-35       TOC           1:58.34        -   
 CAROL BADGER-38W   M. SHERRILL-48M    R. WILLIAMS-46M    JAMES E. ELDER-55M    
 18     3502     EMP A X-35                    EMP           1:59.06        -   
 BOB KOLONKOWSKI-50MANDERSON-TOMCH -46WJILL JOHNSON-41W   DEAN FOCHIOS-44M      
 19     3172     ILLINOIS MASTERS D X-35       IM            2:00.35        -   
 LUANNE BEINKE-44W  C. GUSTAFSON-35W   TED J. SOLTYS-37M  THOMAS MCCABE-40M     
 20     3173     ILLINOIS MASTERS E X-35       IM            2:00.36        -   
 T. ROURKE-43M      DAVE MEYERS-40M    R. KOLAR-42W       LORI WHEELES-40W      
 21     3171     ILLINOIS MASTERS C X-35       IM            2:00.56        -   
 DOUGLAS D. LONG-44MDAVID C. TOLER-43M CAROL E. PETERS-40WD. BURNET-39W         
 22     3651     PNA A X-35                    PNA           2:00.80        -   
 TRACY L LARSON-36W J. SCHAEFFER-41M   CYNTHIA HIRST-35W  F. LEONARD-43M        
 23     3705     MICHIGAN MASTERS B X-35       MICH          2:03.89        -   
 STUART P. MAIR-38M CASSANDRA GARRY-43WROBIN L. YEAGER-40WTOM MELGAR-36M        
 24     3043     GCMT A X-35                   GCMT          2:04.20        -   
 M. STICKNEY-41M    MANDY SHUMAKER-42W ROBERT V. BROWN-45MPAM M. BECK-41W       
 25     3568     ILLINOIS MASTERS F X-35       IM            2:04.27        -   
 JOHN MARTIN-42M    JOAN K. KOSIEK-43W C. POLLY-35M       SUSAN M. NIEMI-42W    
 26     3286     GREATER INDIANA B X-35        GRIN          2:07.66        -   
 VANDERFLEET-SCO-43WPAULA GOEDDE-39W   VICTOR HOLOVE-37M  MAX A. HENRY-44M      
 27     3287     GREATER INDIANA C X-35        GRIN          2:07.98        -   
 R. CRUTCHFIELD-40M JULIE A. BICKEL-37WJIM WITTE-42M      DEBBIE WIEGAND-38W    
 28     3026     AKMS A X-35                   AKMS          2:12.76        -   
 RUTH A. CARTER-39W RON TAYLOR-65M     BRANNON-GUTHRIE-38WD. BURFORD-47M        
 29     3038     GCMT B X-35                   GCMT          2:13.95        -   
 LARRY D. RINGER-50MGANS-MC CARTHY -46WM. STICKNEY-41M    PAM J. ALLEN-42W      
 30     3660     WILDCAT MASTERS A X-35        WILD          2:15.22        -   
 M. PAINTER-39M     MEG SMATH-41W      BRYAN REED-42M     TITA ARNOLD-56W       
 31     3077     LAKESIDE B X-35               LAKE          2:18.12        -   
 C. DONNELLY-36W    LARRY KEATON-54M   PAM MARTIN-40W     R. DU FOUR-51M        
  -     3170     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-35       IM                DQ         -   
 ANN DAVIDSEN-41W   JOHN SULLIVAN-37M  THOMAS J. REDIG-36MPATTY A. REDIG-38W    
  -     3330     WCM B X-35                    WCM               DQ         -   
 PATTY LANDERS-41W  C. HAZLETT-35W     K. O'BRIEN-41M     DAVID S. COOL-37M     
  -     3533     GOST C X-35                   GOST              DQ         -   
 BRIAN R. MOUCH-41M SUSAN L. BURNS-43W JEFF P. DROPSEY-39MCAROL J. DETJEN-53W   
 
Mixed 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 45 Through 54
  1     3183     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-45       IM            1:41.13       22   
 C. STONESIFER-45W  CYNTHIA JONES-48W  PHIL DODSON-45M    JOHN FITZGERALD-49M   
  2     3272     GREATER INDIANA A X-45        GRIN          1:43.46       18   
 TOM PERRIN-47M     JOEL M. STAGER-45M SALLY HASBROOK-49W SHARON WISE-51W       
  3     3406     NEM A X-45                    NEM           1:45.25       16   
 ROBERT SELTZER-47M JOEL T. FELDMAN-46WC. SASSER-51W      F. SCHLICHER-49M      
  4     3699     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-45       MICH          1:46.85       14   
 EVELYN LYNCH-45W   S. PUTHOFF-50W     CHUCK A. OLSON-48M L. BROCKHAHN-47M      
  5     3378     RMM A X-45                    RMM           1:47.31       12   
 WILLIAM ABBOTT-51M C. ROCHE-47W       C. BRUNGER-47W     R. ABRAHAMS-53M       
  6     3090     DC MASTERS A X-45             DCM           1:47.34       10   
 LARRY R. SLOAN-50M ANN B. LYTTLE-50W  DENISE KIRWAN-46W  W. HERZER-51M         
  7     3536     GOST A X-45                   GOST          1:50.29        8   
 B. UIBLE-46W       D. ANDERSON-49W    TERRY A. SUTTON-45MRANDY SIMONS-49M      
  8     3184     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-45       IM            1:50.59        6   
 D. RAGALIE-45W     BETTY BENNETT-54W  JOHN FITZGERALD-49MKURT MOEHLMANN-46M    
  9     3428     NIAGARA MASTERS A X-45        NIAG          1:51.44        4   
 M. MALDOVAN-45W    RICARDO MARABLE-46MD. EVERITT-45W     DANIEL WINTER-46M     
 10     3117     VMST A X-45                   VMST          1:51.71        2   
 TERRY M GAULT-47W  GEORGE B. BROWN-50MNANCY R. MILLER-48WR. RIORDAN-51M        
 11     3463     ANCM A X-45                   ANCM          1:53.20        -   
 DAVID C. HARMON-48MMARY K. PARKER-50W JUDY LIM-SHARPE-47WR. LEONARD-50M        
 12     3648     PNA A X-45                    PNA           1:56.15        -   
 BILL D. REEDER-45M KATHERINE CASEY-49WSALLY DILLON-51W   ROBERT O DORSE-66M    
 13     3185     ILLINOIS MASTERS C X-45       IM            1:56.22        -   
 CATHERINE QUILL-48WM. POHLMANN-53W    GEORGE F. WENDT-50MM. LILLEENG-46M       
 14     3577     DC MASTERS B X-45             DCM           1:56.64        -   
 S. HIGHLEY-51M     BARBARA C. FRID-56WB. ZAREMSKI-60W    P. GRUENEBERGER-51M   
 15     3580     GEORGIA A X-45                GAJA          1:57.11        -   
 F. WILLIAMSON-50W  E. SALTZMAN-47M    ALICE H. ADAMS-51W JOHN O. QUANRUD-51M   
 16     3063     SLUG A X-45                   SLUG          1:58.20        -   
 GRANER GALLAS  -50MROBERT WHITLEY-48M MAUREEN KIKUT-53W  MICKEY SHOCKLEY-69W   
 17     3538     GOST B X-45                   GOST          1:58.22        -   
 L. UNGER-46W       C. GILLIGAN-54W    T. OLANDER-56M     DAN T. WILLERT-55M    
 18     3585     OREGON MASTERS A X-45         OREG          1:58.31        -   
 G. THAYER-62M      S. SCHUMANN-60W    SANDI ROUSSEAU-50W D. RADCLIFF-64M       
 19     3186     ILLINOIS MASTERS D X-45       IM            2:02.61        -   
 P. BRUMMET-52W     C. BROMANN-46W     JON C. RYSDON-46M  OZ OSBORNE-52M        
 20     3120     VMST B X-45                   VMST          2:05.67        -   
 W. ROBB SULTZER-46ML. MCCOWAN-48W     DEE A. DELONG-48W  JIM MILLER-47M        
 21     3540     GOST C X-45                   GOST          2:06.24        -   
 RAY M WITTE-48M    V. LYONS-62W       M. SMITH-45W       DALE THOMPSON-48M     
  -     3486     SNM A X-45                    SNM               DQ         -   
 STEVEN P. LINTZ-47M SARAH L. TYLER-53WSUSAN A. TYLER-49W FRANS D. NELSON-55M   
  -     3273     GREATER INDIANA B X-45        GRIN              DQ         -   
 SUSAN FRANCIS-45W  JOAN DIERCKS-50W   ROGERS JONES-50M   R. SIDNER-49M         
  -     3604     NCMS A X-45                   NCMS              DQ         -   
 B. SEATON-60W      VAN DER HORST  -46MJ. MITCHELL-51W    MILTON C GEE-61M      
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: IMAGE BUILDERS/ROWLAND PRINTING    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 45 Through 54
  1     3191     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-45       IM            1:53.12       22   
 JOHN FITZGERALD-49MCLAY A. KOLAR-49M  C. STONESIFER-45W  CYNTHIA JONES-48W     
  2     3407     NEM A X-45                    NEM           1:56.01       18   
 JOEL T. FELDMAN-46WROBERT SELTZER-47M F. SCHLICHER-49M   C. SASSER-51W         
  3     3487     SNM A X-45                    SNM           1:56.80       16   
 FRANS D. NELSON-55MD. MC KENZIE-50M   SUSAN A. TYLER-49W CELESTE MILLER-48W    
  4     3288     GREATER INDIANA A X-45        GRIN          1:56.87       14   
 BOB THOMAS-45M     SALLY HASBROOK-49W TOM PERRIN-47M     SHARON WISE-51W       
  5     3706     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-45       MICH          1:59.24       12   
 EVELYN LYNCH-45W   STEVE HANSEN-46M   S. PUTHOFF-50W     CHUCK A. OLSON-48M    
  6     3091     DC MASTERS A X-45             DCM           2:00.75       10   
 DENISE KIRWAN-46W  JOANN LEILICH-59W  LARRY R. SLOAN-50M P. GRUENEBERGER-51M   
  7     3348     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-45        ARIZ          2:02.42        8   
 J. SCHMIDT-47W     RALPH S. BOVARD-45MJ. SALVATORE-47M   JUDY L GILLIES-50W    
  8     3379     RMM A X-45                    RMM           2:02.61        6   
 Y. WRIGHT-45W      WILLIAM ABBOTT-51M R. ABRAHAMS-53M    C. ROCHE-47W          
  9     3022     ST LOUIS MASTERS A X-45       SLAM          2:03.12        4   
 CATHERINE KOHN-45W  . HARRIS-53M      D. MILLER-51M      A. MUELLER-56W        
 10     3432     NIAGARA MASTERS A X-45        NIAG          2:05.43        2   
 D. EVERITT-45W     H. MACMURRAY-47W   RICARDO MARABLE-46MDANIEL WINTER-46M     
 11     3537     GOST A X-45                   GOST          2:06.66        -   
 L. UNGER-46W       D. ABINERI-54M     B. KESWICK-46M     PAIGE CLEMMENS-45W    
 12     3576     DC MASTERS B X-45             DCM           2:07.33        -   
 S. HIGHLEY-51M     ANN B. LYTTLE-50W  W. HERZER-51M      BARBARA C. FRID-56W   
 13     3464     ANCM A X-45                   ANCM          2:07.49        -   
 R. LEONARD-50M     M. PETTIJOHN-51W   JUDY LIM-SHARPE-47WDAVID C. HARMON-48M   
 14     3075     LAKESIDE A X-45               LAKE          2:07.72        -   
 WILLIAM TINGLEY-47MWRIGHT BELKNAP -47WG. HUBBUCH-53M     CAROL FERGUSON-66W    
 15     3125     VMST A X-45                   VMST          2:08.78        -   
 ERIC R. MILLER-51M GEORGE B. BROWN-50MNANCY R. MILLER-48WTERRY M GAULT-47W     
 16     3539     GOST B X-45                   GOST          2:10.56        -   
 C. GILLIGAN-54W    RAY M WITTE-48M    TERRY A. SUTTON-45MD. ANDERSON-49W       
 17     3650     PNA A X-45                    PNA           2:12.43        -   
 KATHERINE CASEY-49WSALLY DILLON-51W   BILL D. REEDER-45M ROBERT O DORSE-66M    
 18     3608     NCMS A X-45                   NCMS          2:13.06        -   
 BRUCE MALLETTE-45M M. SANSBURY-45W    VAN DER HORST  -46MS. KREMER-62W         
 19     3289     GREATER INDIANA B X-45        GRIN          2:13.32        -   
 JOEL M. STAGER-45M B. ARNOLD-48W      CRAIG BAUER-45M    SUSAN FRANCIS-45W     
 20     3586     OREGON MASTERS A X-45         OREG          2:16.66        -   
 G. THAYER-62M      S. SCHUMANN-60W    SANDI ROUSSEAU-50W S. JOHNSON-50M        
 21     3541     GOST C X-45                   GOST          2:17.84        -   
 DALE THOMPSON-48M  M. SMITH-45W       RANDY SIMONS-49M   V. LYONS-62W          
 22     3380     RMM B X-45                    RMM           2:18.88        -   
 JEAN A. WOOD-50W   TIM VARNER-47M     TODD A BRYAN-47M   C. BRUNGER-47W        
 23     3434     NIAGARA MASTERS B X-45        NIAG          2:20.03        -   
 VAN LANDINGHAM -64MM. MALDOVAN-45W    WILLIAM ADAMS-51M  S. KINGDON-59W        
 24     3507     VMST B X-45                   VMST          2:22.43        -   
 E. MCCOWAN-50M     L. MCCOWAN-48W     W. ROBB SULTZER-46MDEE A. DELONG-48W     
 25     3581     GEORGIA A X-45                GAJA          2:22.70        -   
 JOHN O. QUANRUD-51MBILL MCCLUNG-59M   ALICE H. ADAMS-51W W. PRALL-50W          
 26     3194     ILLINOIS MASTERS D X-45       IM            2:28.03        -   
 JILL R. CRANE-49W  OZ OSBORNE-52M     P. BRUMMET-52W     JOHN ANDERSON-47M     
  -     3193     ILLINOIS MASTERS C X-45       IM                DQ         -   
 M. POHLMANN-53W    M. LILLEENG-46M    JON C. RYSDON-46M  BETTY BENNETT-54W     
  -     3192     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-45       IM                DQ         -   
 JOHN FITZGERALD-49MGEORGE F. WENDT-50MCATHERINE QUILL-48WD. RAGALIE-45W        
 
Mixed 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 55 Through 64
  1     3209     SAN DIEGO MASTERS A X-55      SDSM          1:56.93       22   
 MIKE FRESHLEY-57M  BETSY JORDAN-61W   LYNNE H.K. LUND-57W BILL EARLEY-61M      
  2     3275     GREATER INDIANA A X-55        GRIN          2:01.19       18   
 JERRY R. MYERS-60M ALAN SOMERS-56M    MARGIE HEINEMAN-60WSUSAN MEYERS-56W      
  3     3605     NCMS A X-55                   NCMS          2:02.14       16   
 JOHN MURPHY-73M    SALLY NEWELL-60W   B. SEATON-60W      R. PINKERTON-59M      
  4     3118     VMST A X-55                   VMST          2:03.99       14   
 R. SCHANZER-55W    JOHN R. MCGILL-62M JACK SCHILTZ-55M   JOHNNIE DETRICK-62W   
  5     3345     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-55        ARIZ          2:07.69       12   
 R. JOHNSON-66M     G. GILLIN-67M      SALLY A. BOLAR-58W CAROL P. TAYLOR-68W   
  6     3471     ST. PETE MASTERS A X-55       SPM           2:07.99       10   
 THOMAS E. SMITH-70MFLORENCE E CARR-72WJAYNE M LAMBKE-58W HAROLD FERRIS-67M     
  7     3187     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-55       IM            2:11.46        8   
 NANCY MURPHY-55W   DIANNE SHERWOOD-57WDICK SPURGIN-67M   D. KULICKE-57M        
  8     3700     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-55       MICH          2:13.06        6   
 A. MORLEY-60M      JOYCE KOWALSKI-56W B. MYERS-62W       PAUL A. CHAFFEE-55M   
  9     3276     GREATER INDIANA B X-55        GRIN          2:13.10        4   
 GEORGE QUIGLEY-57M MEL GOLDSTEIN-59M  BARBARA PINNEY-58W SANDY S ETNYRE-56W    
 10     3326     WCM A X-55                    WCM           2:14.77        2   
 DICK W. POMEROY-55MJ. ALEXANDER-66W   E. ROGERS-70W      JACK LANCE-55M        
 11     3411     NEM A X-55                    NEM           2:21.04        -   
 LARRY M. DUNHAM-60MAAGJE A. CARON-56W MARIAN COAKLEY-60W J. EDWARDS-75M        
 12     3472     ST. PETE MASTERS B X-55       SPM           2:29.16        -   
 SANDY L STEER-58W  MIKE J TORSNEY-68M B. ALLEN-64W       JOHN R. COX-63M       
 13     3385     RMM A X-55                    RMM           2:48.40        -   
 MARY A CLAPP-59W   GAILE HARDEN-58W   JOHN C TOBIN-55M   MARK A PLUMMER-61M    
  -     3189     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-55       IM                DQ         -   
 ANN B. STEVENS-64W H. BERNING-64W     GERALD WILLIAMS-70MDEAN BRANDT-62M       
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: IMAGE BUILDERS/ROWLAND PRINTING    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 55 Through 64
  1     3210     SAN DIEGO MASTERS A X-55      SDSM          2:09.71       22   
 BETSY JORDAN-61W   MIKE FRESHLEY-57M  LYNNE H.K. LUND-57W BILL EARLEY-61M      
  2     3126     VMST A X-55                   VMST          2:18.02       18   
 JOHN R. MCGILL-62M JOHNNIE DETRICK-62WJACK SCHILTZ-55M   R. SCHANZER-55W       
  3     3349     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-55        ARIZ          2:20.61       16   
 R. JOHNSON-66M     CAROL P. TAYLOR-68WSALLY A. BOLAR-58W G. GILLIN-67M         
  4     3609     NCMS A X-55                   NCMS          2:23.67       14   
 JOHN MURPHY-73M    SALLY NEWELL-60W   J. KORTHEUER-67M   B. SEATON-60W         
  5     3290     GREATER INDIANA A X-55        GRIN          2:25.14       12   
 JOE STRAATMAN-62M  MARGIE HEINEMAN-60WSUSAN MEYERS-56W   JERRY R. MYERS-60M    
  6     3195     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-55       IM            2:26.20       10   
 NANCY MURPHY-55W   D. KULICKE-57M     ROBERT M. KAMM-60M DIANNE SHERWOOD-57W   
  7     3412     NEM A X-55                    NEM           2:33.32        8   
 D. BARR CLAYSON-62MMARIAN COAKLEY-60W AAGJE A. CARON-56W T. TOENSING-59M       
  8     3482     ST. PETE MASTERS A X-55       SPM           2:33.45        6   
 THOMAS E. SMITH-70MFLORENCE E CARR-72WJAYNE M LAMBKE-58W HAROLD FERRIS-67M     
  9     3707     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-55       MICH          2:38.94        4   
 A. MORLEY-60M      JOHN L. RIES-66M   B. MYERS-62W       JOYCE KOWALSKI-56W    
 10     3327     WCM A X-55                    WCM           2:41.46        2   
 E. ROGERS-70W      JACK LANCE-55M     J. ALEXANDER-66W   FRANK B NIEMAN-65M    
 11     3667     BLS A X-55                    BLS           2:43.62        -   
 G. GOGGIN-68W      PETER MICHEL-55M   E. JOHNSON-58W     FRANK NEWBY-63M       
 12     3483     ST. PETE MASTERS B X-55       SPM           2:50.63        -   
 B. ALLEN-64W       ABRASA BRAININ-75M MIKE J TORSNEY-68M SANDY L STEER-58W     
 13     3386     RMM A X-55                    RMM           2:51.36        -   
 MARY A CLAPP-59W   PEGGY BUCHANNAN-65WD. O'BRIEN-62M     JOHN C TOBIN-55M      
 14     3571     ILLINOIS MASTERS B X-55       IM            3:04.78        -   
 H. BERNING-64W     ANN B. STEVENS-64W FRED O. LEHMAN-67M WAYNE LEENGRAN-67M    
 
Mixed 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 65 Through 74
  1     3009     OH A X-65                     OH            2:18.95       22   
 BETTY J. RUSS-71W  LILLY G. KRON-66W  JOHN DAILY-70M     PETER VAN DIJK-69M    
  2     3413     NEM A X-65                    NEM           2:20.86       18   
 F.H. TED HAARTZ-70MP. SMITH-73W       B. BURRILL-77W     WIN B. WILSON-71M     
  3     3188     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-65       IM            2:35.70       16   
 CLARA E. SOTAK-73W H. SNYDER-67W      FRED O. LEHMAN-67M WAYNE LEENGRAN-67M    
  4     3429     NIAGARA MASTERS A X-65        NIAG          2:48.15       14   
 JOHN CRANCH-75M    N. SCHOEPPERLE-73W BETTY C DUNN-73W   JAMES T. PITTS-67M    
  5     3010     OH B X-65                     OH            2:56.58       12   
 D. WOODFORD-84M    P. WILSON-65W      MARY J CULHANE-76W PIETER G. CATH-67M    
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: IMAGE BUILDERS/ROWLAND PRINTING    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 65 Through 74
  1     3011     OH A X-65                     OH            2:32.40       22   
 PETER VAN DIJK-69M LILLY G. KRON-66W  BETTY J. RUSS-71W  JOHN DAILY-70M        
  2     3414     NEM A X-65                    NEM           2:36.49       18   
 P. SMITH-73W       F.H. TED HAARTZ-70MWIN B. WILSON-71M  BARBARA BOLEY-73W     
  3     3196     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-65       IM            2:47.15       16   
 STEPHEN MULLINS-65MH. SNYDER-67W      JOHN R. MASTERS-67MCLARA E. SOTAK-73W    
  4     3433     NIAGARA MASTERS A X-65        NIAG          3:08.00       14   
 JOHN CRANCH-75M    JAMES T. PITTS-67M BETTY C DUNN-73W   N. SCHOEPPERLE-73W    
  5     3012     OH B X-65                     OH            3:16.27       12   
 MARY J CULHANE-76W PIETER G. CATH-67M P. WILSON-65W      D. WOODFORD-84M       
 
Mixed 200  R-Free 
Sponsor: CHURCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 75 Through 84
  1     3190     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-75       IM            3:14.74       22   
 RITA COSTELLO-75W  PAUL MENZIES-82M   DAVE MALBROUGH-85M LOUISE DONOVAN-80W    
  2     3591     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-75       MICH          3:37.80       18   
 M. FORSTER-81W     EDITH S. GLUSAC-79WDONALD G. MAY-77M  ELMER FROST-75M       
 
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: IMAGE BUILDERS/ROWLAND PRINTING    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 75 Through 84
  1     3592     MICHIGAN MASTERS A X-75       MICH          4:37.53       22   
 DONALD G. MAY-77M  ELMER FROST-75M    EDITH S. GLUSAC-79WM. FORSTER-81W        
  -     3711     ILLINOIS MASTERS A X-75       IM                DQ         -   
 DAVE MALBROUGH-85M RITA COSTELLO-75W  PAUL MENZIES-82M   LOUISE DONOVAN-80W    
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #36