1998 Short Course Championships
Heat Sheets
Event 12  Men Senior  200  Free
Sponsor: BAKER HILL, INC

 LN    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat  1
  1
  2
  3     2526     VAN PETTEN, STACY        85  IM        7:05.00
  4
  5     1861     ATWOOD, ROBERT D         77  SPM       3:55.00
  6     1769     HUBER, JACK R            75  SLAM      3:30.00
  7
  8
Heat  2
  1     2553     PIERCE, ELMER            83  IM        4:55.00
  2     1947     WOODFORD, DEXTER E.      84  OH        3:40.00
  3     2354     CLEAVELAND, BRUD         80  ORLM      3:23.40
  4     1839     GUIDO, DICK              80  EMP       3:25.00
  5     2700     WOODS, JOHN              80  MESC      3:48.00
  6
  7     2531     SELIBER, JOSEPH          72  IM        3:20.00
  8     1249     HABAN, EDWARD A.         73  GOST      3:19.00
Heat  3
  1     1278     FROST, ELMER             75  MICH      3:20.00
  2     2714     MERRICK, BOB             77  CM        2:59.65
  3     1183     FLORANCE, JOHN R.        75  GOST      2:50.00
  4     2159     YOUNG, GILBERT N         76  OREG      2:48.67
  5     2337     SCHMIDT, JURGEN          75  OSB       2:50.00
  6     1541     EDWARDS, JAMES K.        75  NEM       2:52.00
  7     1837     MOSARD, ROBERT           77  EMP       3:04.34
  8     2268     SCHOFIELD, ELLIOTT       75  CONN      3:21.00
Heat  4
  1     2197     CAMPBELL, FRANK P.       72  TTEX      3:06.17
  2     1719     GRANNIS, FRANK R.        73  TOC       2:57.00
  3     1699     JONES, GLYNN             73  TOC       2:55.00
  4     1937     DAILY, JOHN              70  OH        2:48.00
  5     2613     LUKE, ELMER L.           71  FMM       2:53.34
  6     2185     BYERS, W.                70  WMAC      2:55.17
  7     2672     DETAR, JAMES E.          74  CRF       3:06.00
  8     2160     POPPVICH, MIKE N.        71  OREG      3:15.11
Heat  5
  1     1702     PERRY, RALPH F.          71  TOC       2:45.00
  2     2343     IRWIN, WILLIAM J         70  GCAM      2:34.62
  3     1548     WILSON, WIN B.           71  NEM       2:28.40
  4     2336     PIEMME, FRANK            73  OSB       2:21.00
  5     2065     PHILLIPS, WILLIAM        70  SDSM      2:28.00
  6     2006     FRANKS, ROGER G          71  C1776     2:30.00
  7     1758     BLAKE, ROBERT S          73  SLAM      2:42.00
  8     1003     STRONG, DOUG             73  GRIN      2:46.93
Heat  6
  1     1633     BOND, WILLIAM R.         66  ARIZ      3:14.49
  2     2664     CLAPP, RICHARD L         61  VERM      3:47.42
  3     2167     WOODS, TOM M.            55  MOVY      2:39.00
  4     1357     TOBIN, JOHN C            55  RMM       2:28.75
  5     1258     CHAFFEE, PAUL A.         55  MICH      2:20.00
  6     2186     BECKER, ALAN H.          55  WMAC      2:21.00
  7     1827     MONAHAN, RICHARD S.      56  EMP       2:37.00
  8     1138     HUGHES, RICHARD D.       55  GRIN      3:06.91
Heat  7
  1     1395     ENSIGN, GEORGE A         67  RMM       2:58.00
  2     1490     SHANNON, LARRY           65  UNAT      2:45.00
  3     2095     DORSE, ROBERT O          66  PNA       2:41.00
  4     1676     PITTS, JAMES T.          67  NIAG      2:40.00
  5     1063     MCAREE, JR,FRAN          67  GRIN      2:40.00
  6     1651     DONNER, GENE J.          66  ARIZ      2:42.00
  7     2163     WELCH, ARTHUR C.         65  OREG      2:45.88
  8     1935     CATH, PIETER G.          67  OH        3:00.00
Heat  8
  1     2517     MULLINS, STEPHEN         65  IM        2:35.00
  2     1286     HERITIER, BOB            69  MICH      2:33.00
  3     2474     LEENGRAN, WAYNE          67  IM        2:27.00
  4     1710     HILL, DONALD P           66  TOC       2:09.00
  5     1279     RIES, JOHN L.            66  MICH      2:19.00
  6     2064     BAKER, DONALD            67  SDSM      2:30.00
  7     2549     LEHMAN, FRED O.          67  IM        2:34.83
  8     2060     LABAHN, RICHARD          69  SDSM      2:37.85
Heat  9
  1     2689     FISHER, BILL             60  RMSC      3:10.00
  2     2400     ALGMINAS, LEO            63  IM        2:44.00
  3     2666     COOKE, RICHARD E.        62  SAWS      2:40.00
  4     1352     PLUMMER, MARK A          61  RMM       2:34.06
  5     2601     STOLLMEYER, MICHAEL A.   60  SWIM      2:35.49
  6     1187     CHISHOLM, DICK           63  GOST      2:40.00
  7     2215     JEPSEN, JON              61  MCMS      3:06.50
  8     2410     BRANDT, DEAN             62  IM        3:17.00
Heat  10
  1     1865     COX, JOHN R.             63  SPM       2:33.08
  2     1795     MILLER, ROBERT           63  LAKE      2:31.05
  3     1022     MYERS, JERRY R.          60  GRIN      2:22.00
  4     1235     MEDICI, JOHN             60  GOST      2:19.00
  5     2599     GEER, DREN               64  SWIM      2:20.00
  6     1436     MCGILL, JOHN R.          62  VMST      2:25.00
  7     1275     MORLEY, ALBERT A.        60  MICH      2:31.40
  8     1223     GARVIN, JAMES H.         63  GOST      2:34.00
Heat  11
  1     2127     MAGEE, PETE              60  MINN      2:16.66
  2     1914     CLARK, JERRY             60  NCMS      2:10.50
  3     2153     RADCLIFF, DAVID A.       64  OREG      2:08.60
  4     2339     FARRELL, JEFF            61  OSB       2:04.00
  5     2002     HARRISON, DAVID P        60  C1776     2:06.00
  6     2257     CAVANAUGH, CAV           62  GOLD      2:10.10
  7     2356     GLANCY, JERRY            60  ORLM      2:15.13
  8     2214     PETERSON, DICK A.        61  SMMM      2:18.00
Heat  12
  1     1140     SOMERS, ALAN             56  GRIN      2:20.00
  2     2452     FITZGERALD, WILLIAM E.   51  IM        3:30.00
  3     2348     STEINER, JONATHAN L      47  TAM       2:20.00
  4     2020     HARMON, DAVID C.         48  ANCM      2:18.00
  5     1048     OLDS JR.,  WILLIAM H     49  GRIN      2:19.00
  6     2279     OLSON, JAY               48  WH20      2:25.00
  7     2387     BLUMENTHAL, MARK         39  IM        2:30.00
  8     2441     ZVILIUS, MARK B          37  IM        2:23.00
Heat  13
  1     1404     SCHILTZ, JACK            55  VMST      2:12.01
  2     1715     RAVEN, CHARLES H         59  TOC       2:07.00
  3     1181     WILLERT, DAN T.          55  GOST      2:06.00
  4     1454     GARTON, TIMOTHY          55  UNAT      1:58.00
  5     1722     CAZALETT, ED             55  TOC       2:05.00
  6     1697     VAN HORN, WILLIAM G.     59  TOC       2:06.00
  7     2665     GALPER, JEFFRY H         56  VERM      2:10.00
  8     2719     WAKE, MIKE               56  BERT      2:12.00
Heat  14
  1     1197     ABINERI, DAVID J.        54  GOST      2:28.00
  2     1630     FULLER, VERN L.          50  ARIZ      2:25.00
  3     1156     LEE, CHARLES B           54  GRIN      2:23.23
  4     1793     WATHEN, THEODORE         51  LAKE      2:22.00
  5     1420     MCCOWAN, EDWIN T.        50  VMST      2:23.00
  6     1299     CALDEMEYER, ALLAN C.     51  MICH      2:25.00
  7     1592     HERR, THOMAS W.          52  GCMT      2:27.50
  8     1951     SPENCE, THOMAS E.        53  OH        2:30.00
Heat  15
  1     2137     KRAFT, KEN               51  MINN      2:20.00
  2     1631     SPARR, CHARLES P.        51  ARIZ      2:16.38
  3     1081     DWYER, PATRICK L.        50  GRIN      2:13.50
  4     1742     GRAHAM, JOHN M           52  CHMS      2:13.00
  5     1953     GRUENEBERGER, PAUL C.    51  DCM       2:13.00
  6     2351     MEYERHOFF, RICK D.       51  TAM       2:15.00
  7     2355     O'CONNELL, JERRY R.      53  ORLM      2:20.00
  8     1498     BURR, KEN M.             53  WCM       2:21.00
Heat  16
  1     2349     FROST JR., KENNETH A     53  TAM       2:12.43
  2     2505     MARKMAN, MICHAEL         51  IM        2:11.00
  3     2232     QUANRUD, JOHN O.         51  GAJA      2:10.25
  4     2463     JACOBS, DICK             51  IM        2:10.00
  5     1770     NORTH, THOMAS C.         50  SLAM      2:10.07
  6     1643     BLY, JAMES F.            51  ARIZ      2:10.92
  7     2326     BOWERS, GEORGE P.        50  UCLA      2:12.01
  8     1658     WHITTEN, PHILLIP         54  ARIZ      2:12.66
Heat  17
  1     2198     CERNY, WILLIAM           50  TTEX      2:08.00
  2     1638     BAILEY, HOP              50  ARIZ      2:06.00
  3     2206     GALINE, DONALD L         52  SMMM      2:05.88
  4     1966     HIGHLEY, STEVEN R.       51  DCM       2:05.00
  5     2211     BRENNER, GARY R.         50  SMMM      2:05.51
  6     1429     BROWN, GEORGE B.         50  VMST      2:05.90
  7     1085     SMITH, RICHARD K.        52  GRIN      2:07.10
  8     2183     MEEHAN, T.G.             51  WMAC      2:10.00
Heat  18
  1     1257     ARNESON, GAARD           50  MICH      2:03.80
  2     2577     WOODSUM, GLENN           51  ATAL      2:02.11
  3     1877     JORGENSEN, ROGER D       50  IAMA      2:02.00
  4     2404     BATEMAN, BRYAN J.        50  IM        2:00.00
  5     1396     ABBOTT, WILLIAM          51  RMM       2:00.10
  6     1367     ABRAHAMS, RICHARD T.     53  RMM       2:02.00
  7     2346     BURNS, RICHARD           54  TAM       2:02.50
  8     1078     FRENCH, LEO              50  GRIN      2:05.00
Heat  19
  1     2155     JOHNSON, STEPHEN M.      50  OREG      1:58.30
  2     2660     LODWIG, KEEFE            54  NE        1:55.20
  3     2367     MC PHERSON, ANDREW M     51  DAM       1:53.50
  4     1380     MC CORMICK, PAUL         51  RMM       1:52.80
  5     1701     BIRNIE, TIM A.           52  TOC       1:53.40
  6     1979     GRANER GALLAS, BOO       50  SLUG      1:55.00
  7     1967     SLOAN, LARRY R.          50  DCM       1:58.15
  8     2365     WILDER, HUGH T.          50  DAM       1:59.00
Heat  20
  1     1448     LAUGHIN, TERRENCE J      47  ADMS      2:15.00
  2     2188     JUSTINGER, STEPHEN W.    45  WMAC      2:14.00
  3     1013     SIDNER, RICHARD A.       49  GRIN      2:12.00
  4     2550     KURZEJA, KEITH M.        47  IM        2:10.00
  5     2147     CLASS, PATRICK L.        49  SNM       2:11.50
  6     1585     WOELFEL, BRAD            48  GCMT      2:13.10
  7     1882     ENTWISTLE, JR, JAMES     45  IAMA      2:15.00
  8     1730     MESTER, THOMAS           46  CHMS      2:16.00
Heat  21
  1     1121     SAGER, DON               47  GRIN      2:07.63
  2     1698     WILLIAMS, RANDY B.       46  TOC       2:07.00
  3     1221     SIMONS, RANDY            49  GOST      2:06.00
  4     1504     AHLMAN, DAVID C.         46  WCM       2:05.30
  5     2255     GALVICH, PETER D.        47  GOLD      2:05.50
  6     1665     WINTER, DANIEL           46  NIAG      2:06.70
  7     1928     VAN DER HORST, CHARLES M.46  NCMS      2:07.30
  8     2628     BASTIEN, ROB             45  CVM       2:08.00
Heat  22
  1     1833     VAN DER PLAS, ADRIAAN G. 46  EMP       2:05.00
  2     1582     BRIGHT, DAVID C          45  NEM       2:04.50
  3     2000     LEECH, J. NATHAN         49  C1776     2:04.20
  4     2189     TOUMANOFF, PETER G.      47  WMAC      2:03.48
  5     2631     GEISER, BILL P.          45  SWAM      2:04.00
  6     1101     FOX, JIM                 45  GRIN      2:04.48
  7     2247     VAN NORT, STEVEN         46  LAPS      2:04.90
  8     1290     OLSON, CHUCK A.          48  MICH      2:05.00
Heat  23
  1     2037     KITTEL, RICHARD          49  UT        2:03.01
  2     2042     SMITH, DOUGLAS L.        46  UT        2:01.52
  3     2574     MINER, DAVID             49  CRAW      2:01.00
  4     1500     KENT, CARY E.            46  WCM       2:00.00
  5     1729     BELL, EDWARD             45  CHMS      2:00.10
  6     1880     SHIPPEY, STEVE           47  IAMA      2:01.10
  7     2696     INMAN, GRANT M.          46  MAM       2:02.50
  8     2156     DEGIULIO, JULES          45  OREG      2:03.13
Heat  24
  1     2195     BOSTER, STEPHEN          47  TTEX      1:59.00
  2     2051     REEVES, WILLIAM          45  UT        1:58.23
  3     1573     SELTZER, ROBERT          47  NEM       1:58.00
  4     2593     FOREAKER, DON C.         45  UMSC      1:57.00
  5     1480     RELLER, CHUCK            46  UNAT      1:58.00
  6     1065     TANNER, DAVID            48  GRIN      1:57.99
  7     1251     SUTTON, TERRY A.         45  GOST      1:59.00
  8     1061     STAGER, JOEL M.          45  GRIN      1:59.80
Heat  25
  1     1981     WHITLEY, ROBERT          48  SLUG      1:56.00
  2     1356     BRYAN, TODD A            47  RMM       1:54.10
  3     1281     BROCKHAHN, LEONARD J.    47  MICH      1:53.00
  4     1552     SCHLICHER, FRED J        49  NEM       1:50.83
  5     1694     SHERRILL, MIKE B.        48  TOC       1:52.20
  6     2685     MCCONICA, JIM            47  VAC       1:53.00
  7     2192     ABERSON, BOBBY           45  TTEX      1:55.00
  8     2431     DODSON, PHIL             45  IM        1:56.40
Heat  26
  1     1097     SULLIVAN, MICHAEL L      43  GRIN      2:20.00
  2     2466     KEELEY, KEVIN T.         41  IM        2:20.00
  3     2375     BUCKLEY, MARK C.         43  IM        2:15.00
  4     2034     BARTLETT, MICHAEL L.     43  ANCM      2:10.50
  5     1765     SENAY, DAVE T.           42  SLAM      2:12.00
  6     2421     CHRISTIAN, JEROME E.     40  IM        2:15.00
  7     2461     HELLER, STEPHEN B.       42  IM        2:20.00
  8     1027     BERNSTEIN, MIKE          41  GRIN      2:47.75
Heat  27
  1     1147     WALKER, JIM W.           43  GRIN      2:10.00
  2     2077     ROSENBERG, WILLIAM P     40  STAN      2:06.30
  3     1739     LEMKE, MICHAEL           41  CHMS      2:06.21
  4     1807     SCARBOAGH, KEVIN         42  LAKE      2:04.00
  5     2699     LEPAGE, MIKE             42  MESC      2:04.54
  6     2573     BRAATEN, ALAN            40  CRAW      2:06.27
  7     2481     NITCH, MIKE J.           42  IM        2:07.00
  8     1559     GRILLI, DAVID J.         43  NEM       2:10.00
Heat  28
  1     1690     WOLF, JOE H.             40  NIAG      2:03.00
  2     2233     JUSTICE, STEVE           40  GAJA      2:02.29
  3     2445     FITZMAURICE, JAMES       41  IM        2:02.00
  4     1157     LONG, DALE               43  GRIN      2:01.90
  5     1771     SMITH, S.CASEY           40  SLAM      2:02.00
  6     2088     SKINNER, PETER K.        43  STAN      2:02.00
  7     1989     JONES, ERIC              44  SLUG      2:02.72
  8     2684     THOMAS, JIM H            40  H2O       2:03.20
Heat  29
  1     1755     GRUBBS, JAMES            43  CHMS      2:01.50
  2     2043     PHILPOT, RANDY           43  UT        2:01.00
  3     1980     HEATHER, MICHAEL         44  SLUG      1:59.99
  4     2528     TOLER, DAVID C.          43  IM        1:59.50
  5     2028     DENES, THOMAS A          40  ANCM      1:59.90
  6     1876     KEALY, THOMAS P.         41  IAMA      2:00.02
  7     2478     LONG, DOUGLAS D.         44  IM        2:01.28
  8     2722     WHITTERS, ROBERT A.      44  AVST      2:01.80
Heat  30
  1     2409     BLUMENTHAL, JEFFREY S.   44  IM        1:59.10
  2     1381     DITOLLA, ROBERT J.       43  RMM       1:58.60
  3     1854     KENNEDY, TIMOTHY C.      41  SPM       1:58.33
  4     1087     HIGGINBOTTOM, KEITH L.   40  GRIN      1:58.04
  5     2011     RAE-GRANT, ALEX D.       40  C1776     1:58.10
  6     2033     WILSON, KEITH K.         41  ANCM      1:58.50
  7     1885     BARNETT, MARK            41  IAMA      1:58.89
  8     1442     RUSSELL, TODD B.         40  VMST      1:59.50
Heat  31
  1     1863     FRAZIER, RUSSELL R.      43  SPM       1:57.50
  2     1721     FERROGGIARO, FRED A.     44  TOC       1:56.00
  3     2692     GODFREY, ALAN            41  RAM       1:55.50
  4     2682     HAHN, MARK               41  H2O       1:54.00
  5     1908     BOYD, DAVID              43  WILD      1:54.60
  6     1915     DAVIS, THOMAS W.         40  NCMS      1:55.80
  7     1453     TRIBUZI, SCOT            40  UNAT      1:57.00
  8     1362     NOLTE, CHRISTOPHE        41  RMM       1:57.50
Heat  32
  1     1919     KLEIN, JONATHAN E        40  NCMS      1:54.00
  2     1572     WORLAND, PETER           40  NEM       1:53.00
  3     1524     O'BRIEN, KERRY L.        41  WCM       1:52.93
  4     1629     NUNAN, PETER D.          40  ARIZ      1:52.00
  5     2507     MARTIN, JOHN             42  IM        1:52.05
  6     1431     TUDOR, JOHN B.           40  VMST      1:53.00
  7     2276     REUDY, TOM               43  WH20      1:53.50
  8     1724     CORLISS, STUART E        42  TOC       1:54.00
Heat  33
  1     1591     CALLAHAN, JIM T.         40  GCMT      1:51.00
  2     2273     QUINN, GARY              40  WH20      1:49.50
  3     2314     KOZLOWSKI, KIRK E.       40  MVM       1:49.10
  4     2080     ELDRED, SPENCER C.       41  STAN      1:48.60
  5     1314     SHEPHERD, DAVID R.       42  MICH      1:49.00
  6     2530     SEIBT, ANDREAS K.        40  IM        1:49.20
  7     2509     MCCABE, THOMAS           40  IM        1:49.50
  8     2616     GARRETT, RICHARD S       44  USF       1:51.50
Heat  34
  1     2450     FILIPPINI, MICHAEL       37  IM        2:19.00
  2     1615     POWERS, EDWARD M.        36  GCMT      2:12.00
  3     2179     JANSEN, ANTHONY          30  WMAC      2:10.00
  4     2388     VANDYK, JOHN             31  IM        2:09.45
  5     1110     THIBODEAU, DAVE          32  GRIN      2:12.00
  6     2433     ARCHER, ALLAN            29  IM        2:50.00
  7     1494     ROBERTS, BRANDON J.      23  UNAT      2:25.00
  8     2165     COLLINS II, JOHN C.      19  OREG      2:07.09
Heat  35
  1     1134     SHELTON, LEON            36  GRIN      2:05.00
  2     1039     LEWIS, MIKE              37  GRIN      2:03.00
  3     1472     HAWES JR., RICHARD L.    38  UNAT      2:02.11
  4     1036     SCHUBERT, PETER          38  GRIN      2:01.52
  5     2335     JACOBS, ROBERT V.        35  OSB       2:02.10
  6     2510     MCMAHON, ROBERT          37  IM        2:03.00
  7     1884     HINRICHS, KEVIN J.       38  IAMA      2:05.01
  8     2317     MC NAMARA, PETER T.      37  MVM       2:05.00
Heat  36
  1     1968     MOLL, ANDREW C.          39  DCM       2:01.00
  2     2459     HAWKES, DAVID O.         37  IM        2:00.40
  3     2345     WENDT, MICHAEL O.        35  GCAM      1:59.05
  4     1761     MORRIS, PAUL H.          35  SLAM      1:59.00
  5     1574     MACK, THOMAS J           39  NEM       1:59.00
  6     2178     RINGER, DICK             39  MOVY      1:59.50
  7     1169     SHRADER, CHRIS           38  GRIN      2:01.00
  8     2252     BALLOU, BRECK            37  GOLD      2:01.50
Heat  37
  1     1266     MELGAR, TOM              36  MICH      1:59.00
  2     1562     PIZZUTO, JOHN A.         35  NEM       1:58.75
  3     1333     SCHULDINGER, MIKE S      36  MICH      1:58.10
  4     1647     FREDERICK, PETER J       38  ARIZ      1:56.00
  5     2487     POLLY, CHARLES H.        35  IM        1:57.00
  6     1625     SALOPEK, DAVID P.        35  ARIZ      1:58.10
  7     2120     MOYSE, DOUG              39  BLS       1:59.00
  8     2541     STROKER, STEVE W.        38  IM        1:59.00
Heat  38
  1     1777     BAKKER, PETER W.         39  SLAM      1:56.00
  2     2399     ALEXANDROV, PLAMEN       37  IM        1:55.57
  3     2223     STRICKER, PAUL           38  MCMS      1:55.20
  4     1683     MATYSEK, JIM             38  NIAG      1:54.70
  5     2125     EMISON, THOMAS W.        39  MINN      1:55.00
  6     1509     BAKER, JOHN W.           35  WCM       1:55.40
  7     2274     HAYMAN, PHILLIP M        36  WH20      1:55.80
  8     2004     CASCIATO, MICHAEL G.     38  C1776     1:56.00
Heat  39
  1     2361     APKER, JOHN L.           37  OMAH      1:53.60
  2     1388     BANK, HOLDEN J.          38  RMM       1:53.50
  3     1970     MUNSON, FRED R.          39  DCM       1:53.10
  4     1456     BOSLEY, DOUGLAS M.       35  UNAT      1:52.50
  5     2537     SOLTYS, TED J.           37  IM        1:53.00
  6     2196     GUTHRIE, DAVID           37  TTEX      1:53.50
  7     2488     PRATT, JOHN              35  IM        1:53.50
  8     2639     BAILEY, ALEX             37  ART       1:53.90
Heat  40
  1     1415     FLOOD, CHRISTOPHE        35  VMST      1:52.07
  2     1764     HALLIBURTON, SCOTT P     35  SLAM      1:50.60
  3     1205     ROBERTS, COURTNEY        35  GOST      1:49.80
  4     2026     MC ELHATTAN, DALE E JR   36  ANCM      1:49.00
  5     1224     PEARSON, JEFFRY K.       38  GOST      1:49.00
  6     2578     BLACK, JOHN              35  ATAL      1:50.20
  7     1542     KOLB, KARL A.            37  NEM       1:51.00
  8     1516     COOL, DAVID S.           37  WCM       1:52.30
Heat  41
  1     2256     WIENANTS, KURT           35  GOLD      1:48.50
  2     1511     REMMERT, GREG A.         35  WCM       1:47.50
  3     2321     RODRIGUES, GERRY A.      35  UCLA      1:47.40
  4     1363     LILLEY, JAMES E.         38  RMM       1:44.00
  5     2115     PATTEN, BOBBY            35  BLS       1:46.00
  6     1707     KECK, MIKE               38  TOC       1:47.50
  7     2615     WATERS, CHRIS D          35  USF       1:47.50
  8     2296     DOUGLASS, WILL           38  SCAQ      1:48.88
Heat  42
  1     1175     ROWLAND, CHRIS           34  GRIN      2:05.00
  2     1322     DEMPSEY, MICHAEL         34  MICH      2:00.00
  3     1568     LOCKE, GEOFFREY W        30  NEM       1:59.70
  4     2595     CARTER, ROBERT           34  MCM       1:58.56
  5     1888     EURE, PAUL A.            32  IAMA      1:59.62
  6     1503     STODDARD, DAVID R.       33  WCM       1:59.90
  7     2594     BUNNELL, BRENT E.        34  MCM       2:01.09
  8     2438     HOLMES, STEVE M          30  IM        2:08.00
Heat  43
  1     2244     TIRADO, RONALD J.        34  LAPS      1:58.00
  2     1238     CINOMAN, ANDREW H.       34  GOST      1:57.50
  3     2175     HUSTON, SETH J.          33  MOVY      1:56.19
  4     1090     PIENIAZKIEWICZ, RALPH A. 33  GRIN      1:55.23
  5     2496     RUNKLE, SCOT E.          30  IM        1:56.07
  6     1774     LOMBARDO, TOM A.         32  SLAM      1:57.00
  7     1443     JOHNSON, ANDREW          32  VMST      1:57.70
  8     1751     HOGG, JEFFREY            32  CHMS      1:58.00
Heat  44
  1     1166     SHOPE, JON               32  GRIN      1:54.50
  2     1603     BIRNBRICH, CHRIS L.      34  GCMT      1:54.00
  3     1728     NEAL, MICHAEL            34  CHMS      1:51.80
  4     1843     RITTER, MICHAEL I        34  EMP       1:51.20
  5     1462     DISALLE, JOHN            33  UNAT      1:51.50
  6     1811     MERCKER, DALE            31  LAKE      1:53.00
  7     2619     GILMORE, BRIAN           32  SRM       1:54.48
  8     1409     HOLLAND, DAVE            30  VMST      1:55.16
Heat  45
  1     2132     WISE, JAMES M            33  MINN      1:50.20
  2     1988     JUDD, BRIAN K.           30  SLUG      1:50.00
  3     1306     GYURKE, RODNEY           31  MICH      1:49.99
  4     1847     BARTON, STUART A         30  SPM       1:48.63
  5     2324     COLLINS, MICHAEL D       32  UCLA      1:50.00
  6     2055     TESCH, DENNIS            32  UT        1:50.00
  7     1303     MERCER, TODD B.          30  MICH      1:50.00
  8     2305     MCGIFFIN, CHRIS D.       32  GSM       1:50.89
Heat  46
  1     2382     SCHUSTER, FRED L.        34  IM        1:48.50
  2     1471     HALFAST, C. MICHAEL      32  UNAT      1:47.50
  3     1976     BERGEN, BERT             31  SLUG      1:45.07
  4     1301     GREEN, MICHAEL           34  MICH      1:43.10
  5     1505     STAHL, STEPHEN A         33  WCM       1:44.73
  6     2239     NELSON, TIMOTHY D.       32  LAPS      1:46.30
  7     2079     PHILLIPS, CARR           32  STAN      1:48.00
  8     2340     GEISE, ROBERT            34  GCAM      1:48.64
Heat  47
  1     1612     NILSEN, ERIC D.          26  GCMT      1:59.27
  2     2133     LEINDECKER, SCOTT        27  MINN      1:57.11
  3     2048     FROLICH, JON             25  UT        1:56.63
  4     1749     THOMAS, GEOFFREY         29  CHMS      1:56.02
  5     1216     ANDERSON,  J. R.         26  GOST      1:56.20
  6     1740     SCHMIED, BRAD            26  CHMS      1:57.07
  7     2081     LEHR, RADFORD H.         28  STAN      1:57.90
  8     2393     TOMSON, FAROL L.         26  IM        2:00.00
Heat  48
  1     1302     PELLEGRINO, NICHOLAS     28  MICH      1:53.00
  2     1587     POORBAUGH, DAVID C.      26  GCMT      1:52.25
  3     1578     GOLDMAN, MARK S          26  NEM       1:51.80
  4     2467     KELLER, MATT C.          28  IM        1:48.50
  5     1687     TOTHERO, STEVEN P.       28  NIAG      1:48.98
  6     1277     RUBY, HOWARD             28  MICH      1:52.00
  7     1636     LOWENGRUB, PAUL S.       27  ARIZ      1:52.84
  8     1540     TENNEY, STEVEN E.        29  NEM       1:54.00
Heat  49
  1     2040     HUGHES, JOE A.           26  UT        1:48.00
  2     2078     HENDERSON, SCOTT L.      26  STAN      1:47.25
  3     1868     EATON, ANDREW W          25  SPM       1:44.00
  4     1659     DALBY, TROY              29  ARIZ      1:42.00
  5     2299     WEGNER, DAN              26  SCAQ      1:43.70
  6     1332     MULL, ALEC J             26  MICH      1:45.03
  7     1035     NEWSOM, PAUL             27  GRIN      1:48.00
  8     1704     PATRICK, JAMIE T.        27  TOC       1:48.31
Heat  50
  1     1236     ARNOLD, BOB W.           20  GOST      2:02.35
  2     2130     PETERSON, TONY L.        20  MINN      1:57.00
  3     1294     PRICE, EVAN              19  MICH      1:55.90
  4     2436     SOLBERG, JAMES           22  IM        1:54.50
  5     1242     MORRIS, A. JASON         21  GOST      1:55.42
  6     1898     RIEGLE, CHAD             23  WILD      1:56.00
  7     2667     EVERETT, TRAVIS          21  SAWS      1:59.44
  8     1588     GORDON, JOSHUA D.        24  GCMT      2:02.91
Heat  51
  1     2659     JONES, TRAVIS            20  ATSM      1:54.04
  2     1379     MC CORMICK, AARON R.     23  RMM       1:48.60
  3     1783     KRISTOFF, GREG A.        23  SLAM      1:48.29
  4     1483     WOOD, TIMOTHY P.         23  UNAT      1:46.74
  5     1144     DAWKINS, ADAM            22  GRIN      1:46.80
  6     1465     COLLINS, JOHN M          23  UNAT      1:48.50
  7     1024     HAMMOND, BEN             23  GRIN      1:53.00
  8     2417     EBENS, RYAN              22  IM        1:54.23
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #14