1998 Short Course Championships
Heat Sheets
Event 38  Men Senior  100  Free
Sponsor: IMAGE BUILDERS/ROWLAND PRINTING

 LN    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat  1
  1
  2
  3     2526     VAN PETTEN, STACY        85  IM        3:30.00
  4
  5     1878     MCKAY, ROY               74  IAMA      1:40.22
  6     2531     SELIBER, JOSEPH          72  IM        1:29.00
  7
  8
Heat  2
  1     2553     PIERCE, ELMER            83  IM        2:06.00
  2     2700     WOODS, JOHN              80  MESC      1:48.00
  3     2669     VANDE WEGHE, ALBERT      81  TULS      1:34.00
  4     2354     CLEAVELAND, BRUD         80  ORLM      1:24.00
  5     1776     GRANT, WILLIAM           84  SLAM      1:25.00
  6     1947     WOODFORD, DEXTER E.      84  OH        1:40.00
  7     1717     O'DONNELL, JOHN B.       80  TOC       1:57.00
  8     1633     BOND, WILLIAM R.         66  ARIZ      1:15.81
Heat  3
  1     1861     ATWOOD, ROBERT D         77  SPM       1:30.42
  2     1278     FROST, ELMER             75  MICH      1:20.00
  3     1541     EDWARDS, JAMES K.        75  NEM       1:18.00
  4     1183     FLORANCE, JOHN R.        75  GOST      1:12.00
  5     2337     SCHMIDT, JURGEN          75  OSB       1:16.00
  6     1837     MOSARD, ROBERT           77  EMP       1:19.91
  7     2201     HELLMAN, ALLEN D.        76  TTEX      1:28.00
  8     1395     ENSIGN, GEORGE A         67  RMM       1:15.59
Heat  4
  1     1206     SAMOYA, FRANK B.         72  GOST      1:22.00
  2     1243     BLOEBAUM, ROBERT C.      71  GOST      1:18.60
  3     1249     HABAN, EDWARD A.         73  GOST      1:17.85
  4     1355     TRUBY, JACK O            73  RMM       1:16.82
  5     1937     DAILY, JOHN              70  OH        1:17.00
  6     1003     STRONG, DOUG             73  GRIN      1:17.96
  7     2209     STUPFEL, DON             70  SMMM      1:19.16
  8     2160     POPPVICH, MIKE N.        71  OREG      1:22.00
Heat  5
  1     2197     CAMPBELL, FRANK P.       72  TTEX      1:13.51
  2     1758     BLAKE, ROBERT S          73  SLAM      1:10.52
  3     2343     IRWIN, WILLIAM J         70  GCAM      1:06.32
  4     2336     PIEMME, FRANK            73  OSB       1:01.80
  5     2065     PHILLIPS, WILLIAM        70  SDSM      1:05.00
  6     1548     WILSON, WIN B.           71  NEM       1:06.40
  7     1927     MURPHY, JOHN             73  NCMS      1:13.00
  8     1719     GRANNIS, FRANK R.        73  TOC       1:15.00
Heat  6
  1     1063     MCAREE, JR,FRAN          67  GRIN      1:10.00
  2     2060     LABAHN, RICHARD          69  SDSM      1:08.90
  3     2095     DORSE, ROBERT O          66  PNA       1:08.10
  4     1490     SHANNON, LARRY           65  UNAT      1:07.18
  5     1286     HERITIER, BOB            69  MICH      1:07.50
  6     2549     LEHMAN, FRED O.          67  IM        1:08.55
  7     1008     REIMAN, TIMOTHY A.       65  GRIN      1:10.00
  8     2671     CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM      65  ALMA      1:13.00
Heat  7
  1     2474     LEENGRAN, WAYNE          67  IM        1:07.00
  2     1693     CHAPMAN, PHILIP D.       67  TOC       1:01.50
  3     1279     RIES, JOHN L.            66  MICH      1:00.25
  4     1710     HILL, DONALD P           66  TOC         56.50
  5     2193     BALDWIN, CHUCK C.        67  TTEX        59.30
  6     2064     BAKER, DONALD            67  SDSM      1:01.20
  7     1933     VAN DIJK, PETER          69  OH        1:05.00
  8     1676     PITTS, JAMES T.          67  NIAG      1:07.00
Heat  8
  1     1795     MILLER, ROBERT           63  LAKE      1:30.00
  2     1810     O'TOOLE, MARTIN          58  LAKE      1:16.20
  3     1253     ORLANDER, THOMAS J.      56  GOST      1:10.00
  4     1543     TOENSING, TRENT D.       59  NEM       1:06.00
  5     2588     MOORE, JAMES             58  ORM       1:07.03
  6     1195     PENN, JOHN S.            55  GOST      1:10.10
  7     1016     JOHNSON, OWEN            52  GRIN      1:45.89
  8     2452     FITZGERALD, WILLIAM E.   51  IM        1:28.00
Heat  9
  1     2215     JEPSEN, JON              61  MCMS      1:16.10
  2     1187     CHISHOLM, DICK           63  GOST      1:12.00
  3     1865     COX, JOHN R.             63  SPM       1:10.67
  4     1012     COLLINS, BUDDY           63  GRIN      1:10.00
  5     2666     COOKE, RICHARD E.        62  SAWS      1:10.00
  6     1352     PLUMMER, MARK A          61  RMM       1:11.06
  7     1115     BEAMS, RONALD N          60  GRIN      1:16.03
  8     2123     NEWBY, FRANK             63  BLS       1:24.92
Heat  10
  1     2601     STOLLMEYER, MICHAEL A.   60  SWIM      1:07.98
  2     1190     HALL, SID                62  GOST      1:07.00
  3     2164     THAYER, GEORGE D.        62  OREG      1:02.50
  4     2070     EARLEY,  BILL            61  SDSM      1:01.61
  5     1231     OYAKAWA, YOSHI           64  GOST      1:02.00
  6     1223     GARVIN, JAMES H.         63  GOST      1:06.00
  7     1561     DUNHAM, LARRY M.         60  NEM       1:07.20
  8     1275     MORLEY, ALBERT A.        60  MICH      1:08.60
Heat  11
  1     2153     RADCLIFF, DAVID A.       64  OREG      1:01.00
  2     2127     MAGEE, PETE              60  MINN      1:00.89
  3     2257     CAVANAUGH, CAV           62  GOLD        56.50
  4     2339     FARRELL, JEFF            61  OSB         53.50
  5     1914     CLARK, JERRY             60  NCMS        56.25
  6     2002     HARRISON, DAVID P        60  C1776       59.00
  7     2599     GEER, DREN               64  SWIM      1:01.00
  8     1022     MYERS, JERRY R.          60  GRIN      1:01.50
Heat  12
  1     2306     HOPKINS, BOB             55  GSM       1:05.67
  2     1923     PINKERTON, ROLFFS S.     59  NCMS      1:00.05
  3     1517     LANCE, JACK              55  WCM         58.00
  4     1245     NORDSTROM, ORRIN         57  GOST        57.50
  5     2665     GALPER, JEFFRY H         56  VERM        57.50
  6     1258     CHAFFEE, PAUL A.         55  MICH      1:00.00
  7     2374     MURFF, JAMES             56  CFCC      1:02.32
  8     1178     GOLDSTEIN, MEL           59  GRIN      1:06.00
Heat  13
  1     1697     VAN HORN, WILLIAM G.     59  TOC         57.00
  2     1715     RAVEN, CHARLES H         59  TOC         56.00
  3     1181     WILLERT, DAN T.          55  GOST        56.00
  4     1454     GARTON, TIMOTHY          55  UNAT        52.00
  5     1708     ELDER, JAMES E.          55  TOC         53.00
  6     2061     FRESHLEY, MIKE           57  SDSM        56.00
  7     2131     ELLIS, RAV E.            55  MINN        56.50
  8     1712     KRUEGER, JAMES           59  TOC         57.00
Heat  14
  1     1042     WILEY, JACK              52  GRIN      1:06.00
  2     1951     SPENCE, THOMAS E.        53  OH        1:02.00
  3     1440     MILLER, ERIC R.          51  VMST      1:00.93
  4     1498     BURR, KEN M.             53  WCM       1:00.12
  5     1796     KEATON, LARRY            54  LAKE      1:00.88
  6     1630     FULLER, VERN L.          50  ARIZ      1:01.00
  7     1078     FRENCH, LEO              50  GRIN      1:05.00
  8     2076     KURTZMAN, WOOF           52  STAN      1:13.20
Heat  15
  1     2025     LEONARD, ROGER F.        50  ANCM      1:00.10
  2     1592     HERR, THOMAS W.          52  GCMT        59.80
  3     1642     SANDERS, KENNETH A.      50  ARIZ        59.50
  4     2198     CERNY, WILLIAM           50  TTEX        59.00
  5     1420     MCCOWAN, EDWIN T.        50  VMST        59.43
  6     2137     KRAFT, KEN               51  MINN        59.62
  7     1631     SPARR, CHARLES P.        51  ARIZ      1:00.04
  8     1427     RIORDAN, ROBERT V.       51  VMST      1:00.10
Heat  16
  1     1638     BAILEY, HOP              50  ARIZ        58.50
  2     2183     MEEHAN, T.G.             51  WMAC        58.00
  3     1482     MATHEWSON, EDWARD        51  UNAT        58.00
  4     2326     BOWERS, GEORGE P.        50  UCLA        57.99
  5     1953     GRUENEBERGER, PAUL C.    51  DCM         58.00
  6     2463     JACOBS, DICK             51  IM          58.00
  7     2372     SHAW, ROBERT             50  CFCC        58.50
  8     2232     QUANRUD, JOHN O.         51  GAJA        58.60
Heat  17
  1     1770     NORTH, THOMAS C.         50  SLAM        56.54
  2     2351     MEYERHOFF, RICK D.       51  TAM         56.00
  3     1479     POILETMAN, ROBERT        54  UNAT        55.80
  4     1396     ABBOTT, WILLIAM          51  RMM         55.10
  5     1429     BROWN, GEORGE B.         50  VMST        55.50
  6     2206     GALINE, DONALD L         52  SMMM        55.88
  7     1643     BLY, JAMES F.            51  ARIZ        56.50
  8     2211     BRENNER, GARY R.         50  SMMM        56.80
Heat  18
  1     1997     SLENKER, MICHAEL G.      51  C1776       54.77
  2     1877     JORGENSEN, ROGER D       50  IAMA        54.50
  3     2365     WILDER, HUGH T.          50  DAM         53.50
  4     1967     SLOAN, LARRY R.          50  DCM         52.91
  5     2724     WOODROW, RICHARD H.      54  LOM         53.00
  6     2577     WOODSUM, GLENN           51  ATAL        53.86
  7     1530     DENNIS, D. CRAIG         52  WCM         54.66
  8     1081     DWYER, PATRICK L.        50  GRIN        55.04
Heat  19
  1     1696     CLARK, STEVEN E.         54  TOC         52.00
  2     1701     BIRNIE, TIM A.           52  TOC         51.50
  3     1979     GRANER GALLAS, BOO       50  SLUG        51.40
  4     2660     LODWIG, KEEFE            54  NE          50.80
  5     1367     ABRAHAMS, RICHARD T.     53  RMM         51.00
  6     2367     MC PHERSON, ANDREW M     51  DAM         51.50
  7     2404     BATEMAN, BRYAN J.        50  IM          51.90
  8     1380     MC CORMICK, PAUL         51  RMM         52.20
Heat  20
  1     1819     CHERTOFF, KENNETH        47  EMP       1:23.00
  2
  3     1892     WINDSOR, JAY             38  IAMA      1:15.00
  4     2441     ZVILIUS, MARK B          37  IM        1:06.00
  5     1038     LEWIS, JIM               38  GRIN      1:01.00
  6     2119     DOYLE, LAWRENCE          35  BLS       1:05.00
  7     1137     STURMER, TOM             38  GRIN      1:07.00
  8
Heat  21
  1     2575     GOODELL, WILLIAM W.      45  AAA       1:04.70
  2     1089     JENKINS, DANIEL L.       46  GRIN      1:01.80
  3     1412     SULTZER, W. ROBB         46  VMST      1:00.00
  4     1048     OLDS JR.,  WILLIAM H     49  GRIN      1:00.00
  5     2348     STEINER, JONATHAN L      47  TAM       1:00.00
  6     2401     ANDERSON, JOHN           47  IM        1:00.50
  7     2231     SALTZMAN, EDWARD M       47  GAJA      1:02.62
  8     2288     BURFORD, DAVID A.        47  AKMS      1:11.00
Heat  22
  1     2020     HARMON, DAVID C.         48  ANCM        59.50
  2     2479     LUGO, ROBERT             46  IM          58.00
  3     1312     KIMBALL, LAWRENCE E      47  MICH        57.90
  4     1476     LONSDORF, CHARLES A.     47  UNAT        57.68
  5     1387     VARNER, TIM              47  RMM         57.71
  6     1426     KIN, JOHN W.             48  VMST        57.90
  7     2477     LILLEENG, MICHAEL D.     46  IM          59.00
  8     1424     MILLER, JIM              47  VMST        59.50
Heat  23
  1     2147     CLASS, PATRICK L.        49  SNM         57.65
  2     2527     VOGLER, BILL             48  IM          57.50
  3     1753     WATERFILL, STEVE         47  CHMS        57.40
  4     1601     JOYCE, ROBERT C.         49  GCMT        56.93
  5     2628     BASTIEN, ROB             45  CVM         57.00
  6     1882     ENTWISTLE, JR, JAMES     45  IAMA        57.50
  7     1585     WOELFEL, BRAD            48  GCMT        57.50
  8     1162     BAUER, CRAIG             45  GRIN        57.70
Heat  24
  1     2105     REEDER, BILL D.          45  PNA         56.90
  2     1121     SAGER, DON               47  GRIN        56.51
  3     1928     VAN DER HORST, CHARLES M.46  NCMS        56.17
  4     1584     BROWN, ROBERT V.         45  GCMT        55.80
  5     2112     CAPERS, JIM              46  BLS         56.00
  6     2398     ALEXANDER, STEPHEN       45  IM          56.40
  7     1582     BRIGHT, DAVID C          45  NEM         56.61
  8     1013     SIDNER, RICHARD A.       49  GRIN        56.90
Heat  25
  1     1626     SALVATORE, JACK(JOHN)    47  ARIZ        55.54
  2     2156     DEGIULIO, JULES          45  OREG        55.24
  3     2574     MINER, DAVID             49  CRAW        55.20
  4     1480     RELLER, CHUCK            46  UNAT        55.00
  5     2037     KITTEL, RICHARD          49  UT          55.12
  6     2189     TOUMANOFF, PETER G.      47  WMAC        55.21
  7     2255     GALVICH, PETER D.        47  GOLD        55.30
  8     1891     GEARHART, NICHOLAS       46  IAMA        55.56
Heat  26
  1     1833     VAN DER PLAS, ADRIAAN G. 46  EMP         55.00
  2     2042     SMITH, DOUGLAS L.        46  UT          54.82
  3     1504     AHLMAN, DAVID C.         46  WCM         54.50
  4     1221     SIMONS, RANDY            49  GOST        54.50
  5     1950     SINSHEIMER, ROBERT       48  OH          54.50
  6     2593     FOREAKER, DON C.         45  UMSC        54.50
  7     1290     OLSON, CHUCK A.          48  MICH        54.90
  8     2631     GEISER, BILL P.          45  SWAM        55.00
Heat  27
  1     1880     SHIPPEY, STEVE           47  IAMA        54.00
  2     2150     LINTZ, STEVEN P.         47  SNM         53.89
  3     2570     HECK, STEVE              48  CRAW        53.81
  4     1500     KENT, CARY E.            46  WCM         52.90
  5     2733     PUGLIESE, MARK D.        45  DCRP        53.50
  6     1644     BOVARD, RALPH S.         45  ARIZ        53.80
  7     1251     SUTTON, TERRY A.         45  GOST        54.00
  8     1356     BRYAN, TODD A            47  RMM         54.10
Heat  28
  1     1065     TANNER, DAVID            48  GRIN        52.67
  2     1061     STAGER, JOEL M.          45  GRIN        51.80
  3     2685     MCCONICA, JIM            47  VAC         51.00
  4     2192     ABERSON, BOBBY           45  TTEX        49.00
  5     1112     PERRIN, TOM              47  GRIN        50.50
  6     1981     WHITLEY, ROBERT          48  SLUG        51.30
  7     1281     BROCKHAHN, LEONARD J.    47  MICH        52.50
  8     1729     BELL, EDWARD             45  CHMS        52.70
Heat  29
  1     2161     HELM, CHARLES E.         42  OREG      1:12.11
  2     1821     DE BELLIS, RUDY          42  EMP       1:08.88
  3     1139     WITTE, JIM               42  GRIN      1:05.00
  4     1068     PARDEE, DAVE             41  GRIN      1:03.00
  5     1447     RODRIGUEZ, CHICO         41  UNAT      1:03.00
  6     1596     SCHWARTZ, MARK D.        42  GCMT      1:08.00
  7     2136     AMOS, MIKE               42  MINN      1:12.00
  8     1031     SMITH, BRAD A.           40  GRIN      1:13.34
Heat  30
  1     2673     DWYER, JOHN              41  ELG         59.90
  2     1161     KUBICEK, KEITH           40  GRIN        59.00
  3     1262     SMITH, DAVID L.          43  MICH        58.50
  4     1130     RODEFELD, GARY H.        44  GRIN        58.00
  5     2107     SCHAEFFER, J. MICHAEL    41  PNA         58.39
  6     1616     HYRE, DAVID A.           43  GCMT        58.50
  7     2077     ROSENBERG, WILLIAM P     40  STAN        59.85
  8     2640     FRIEDLANDER, SCOTT E.    40  ART       1:02.60
Heat  31
  1     2591     BLEVINS, BURKE           40  INWM        57.05
  2     2191     SIMPSON, MARK            40  WMAC        56.50
  3     1739     LEMKE, MICHAEL           41  CHMS        56.23
  4     1765     SENAY, DAVE T.           42  SLAM        56.04
  5     2670     CUNNINGHAM, JR, WILLIA   42  ALMA        56.12
  6     2481     NITCH, MIKE J.           42  IM          56.30
  7     2013     KELLY, STEVE             40  C1776       56.94
  8     1186     HANNUM, WAYNE            44  GOST        58.00
Heat  32
  1     2334     DAVID, JOHN W            40  OSB         55.96
  2     2088     SKINNER, PETER K.        43  STAN        55.60
  3     2579     BERGHOLTZ, RICHARD S.    44  LOCH        55.10
  4     1807     SCARBOAGH, KEVIN         42  LAKE        55.00
  5     2087     CROWLEY, BRIAN J.        40  STAN        55.00
  6     2402     ANDERSON, MARK           44  IM          55.49
  7     1208     GUTOWSKI, W. MARK        42  GOST        55.66
  8     1661     WEBER, GREGORY J.        44  NIAG        56.00
Heat  33
  1     1087     HIGGINBOTTOM, KEITH L.   40  GRIN        54.58
  2     2684     THOMAS, JIM H            40  H2O         54.02
  3     1467     EDMONDS, MICHAEL D.      44  UNAT        54.00
  4     2445     FITZMAURICE, JAMES       41  IM          53.90
  5     1876     KEALY, THOMAS P.         41  IAMA        53.97
  6     2103     LEONARD, FRANK W.        43  PNA         54.00
  7     2699     LEPAGE, MIKE             42  MESC        54.05
  8     2698     KRESS, LARRY             43  DMS         55.00
Heat  34
  1     2478     LONG, DOUGLAS D.         44  IM          53.86
  2     2233     JUSTICE, STEVE           40  GAJA        53.76
  3     2512     MEYERS, DAVE             40  IM          53.60
  4     2409     BLUMENTHAL, JEFFREY S.   44  IM          53.50
  5     1362     NOLTE, CHRISTOPHE        41  RMM         53.50
  6     2014     LEFEVRE, MARK            44  C1776       53.70
  7     2357     WICKIZER, KURT F         43  ORLM        53.80
  8     1690     WOLF, JOE H.             40  NIAG        53.89
Heat  35
  1     1416     MEEM, LANG H.            43  VMST        53.08
  2     2033     WILSON, KEITH K.         41  ANCM        52.90
  3     2010     MEADE, THOMAS D.         40  C1776       52.80
  4     1624     PIECUCH, JOHN T.         42  ARIZ        52.50
  5     2682     HAHN, MARK               41  H2O         52.50
  6     1381     DITOLLA, ROBERT J.       43  RMM         52.90
  7     1897     REED, BRYAN              42  WILD        52.94
  8     1453     TRIBUZI, SCOT            40  UNAT        53.20
Heat  36
  1     1241     BOYD, THOMAS C.          41  GOST        52.00
  2     2554     ROUKE, TIMOTHY P.        43  IM          51.80
  3     1724     CORLISS, STUART E        42  TOC         51.50
  4     1908     BOYD, DAVID              43  WILD        51.40
  5     1919     KLEIN, JONATHAN E        40  NCMS        51.50
  6     2271     HYATT, WILLIAM A.        41  CONN        51.60
  7     1885     BARNETT, MARK            41  IAMA        51.91
  8     1840     FOCHIOS, DEAN            44  EMP         52.50
Heat  37
  1     1915     DAVIS, THOMAS W.         40  NCMS        51.20
  2     2616     GARRETT, RICHARD S       44  USF         51.00
  3     2507     MARTIN, JOHN             42  IM          50.79
  4     1431     TUDOR, JOHN B.           40  VMST        50.00
  5     2623     VAN BOER, ERIC D.        43  RHMS        50.40
  6     1572     WORLAND, PETER           40  NEM         50.80
  7     2528     TOLER, DAVID C.          43  IM          51.20
  8     1591     CALLAHAN, JIM T.         40  GCMT        51.37
Heat  38
  1     2007     HEDRICK, TRIP            44  C1776       49.24
  2     2509     MCCABE, THOMAS           40  IM          49.00
  3     2314     KOZLOWSKI, KIRK E.       40  MVM         48.30
  4     2012     NORELLI, CHARLES C.      42  C1776       47.80
  5     1629     NUNAN, PETER D.          40  ARIZ        47.96
  6     1385     HESS, RICHARD W.         43  RMM         48.90
  7     1425     TUDOR, LOUIS S.          42  VMST        49.15
  8     1650     DOZER, GREGORY           40  ARIZ        49.88
Heat  39
  1     1451     BOSTOCH, CHRISTOPHE      37  UNAT      1:00.00
  2     2450     FILIPPINI, MICHAEL       37  IM          59.90
  3     1737     NASTASI, JOSEPH          33  CHMS      1:15.90
  4     1110     THIBODEAU, DAVE          32  GRIN      1:01.80
  5     1292     ODYNSKE, ROBERT J.       30  MICH        59.00
  6     2533     SHERRARD, MARK E.        30  IM          59.99
  7     2712     MANSY, PASCAL            32  SANR      1:02.36
  8     1168     CHIN, CHRIS T.           25  GRIN      1:10.00
Heat  40
  1     2459     HAWKES, DAVID O.         37  IM          58.50
  2     1247     KANGAS, JOHN C.          39  GOST        58.00
  3     1884     HINRICHS, KEVIN J.       38  IAMA        56.03
  4     2252     BALLOU, BRECK            37  GOLD        55.00
  5     1574     MACK, THOMAS J           39  NEM         55.50
  6     2248     RAINE, CHARLIE           38  LAPS        57.00
  7     1620     COLVIN, GEORGE H.        38  GCMT        58.50
  8     2387     BLUMENTHAL, MARK         39  IM          59.00
Heat  41
  1     2620     STILING, DOUGLAS E.      39  SRM         54.90
  2     1678     POTTER, THOMAS P.        35  NIAG        54.10
  3     1562     PIZZUTO, JOHN A.         35  NEM         54.03
  4     1625     SALOPEK, DAVID P.        35  ARIZ        54.00
  5     1803     GLEASON JR., JOHN R.     38  LAKE        54.00
  6     2513     MITCHELL, JOHN F.        38  IM          54.05
  7     1761     MORRIS, PAUL H.          35  SLAM        54.50
  8     1754     PANTOJA, MICHAEL         37  CHMS        55.00
Heat  42
  1     1169     SHRADER, CHRIS           38  GRIN        54.00
  2     1677     PORTEUS, KEVIN S.        35  NIAG        53.80
  3     2122     ROWE, LAWRENCE           35  BLS         53.80
  4     2568     LIM, YIT                 39  LINS        53.50
  5     1605     VON SCHRILTZ, STEVEN H.  36  GCMT        53.74
  6     1132     DAVIS, JOHN              39  GRIN        53.80
  7     1134     SHELTON, LEON            36  GRIN        54.00
  8     1640     TAYLOR, TIM A.           36  ARIZ        54.01
Heat  43
  1     1738     VOORHEES, JOHN           39  CHMS        52.97
  2     1663     GLAUBER, PETER           38  NIAG        52.50
  3     1333     SCHULDINGER, MIKE S      36  MICH        52.41
  4     2029     LAITI, CHRIS J.          37  ANCM        52.10
  5     1900     PAINTER, MATTHEW A.      39  WILD        52.40
  6     2267     HOWARD, JAMES H          35  CONN        52.50
  7     1266     MELGAR, TOM              36  MICH        52.85
  8     2345     WENDT, MICHAEL O.        35  GCAM        53.22
Heat  44
  1     1777     BAKKER, PETER W.         39  SLAM        52.00
  2     2483     O'NEILL, THOMAS S.       35  IM          52.00
  3     1182     HAMMERGREN, THOMAS C.    37  GOST        51.84
  4     1509     BAKER, JOHN W.           35  WCM         51.70
  5     2487     POLLY, CHARLES H.        35  IM          51.80
  6     1321     KEITH, ALGERNON J        37  MICH        51.95
  7     2125     EMISON, THOMAS W.        39  MINN        52.00
  8     1456     BOSLEY, DOUGLAS M.       35  UNAT        52.08
Heat  45
  1     1647     FREDERICK, PETER J       38  ARIZ        51.50
  2     1388     BANK, HOLDEN J.          38  RMM         51.00
  3     2728     SHAKE, JOE               39  PALM        50.96
  4     2639     BAILEY, ALEX             37  ART         50.90
  5     2537     SOLTYS, TED J.           37  IM          50.90
  6     1834     GOLDBLOOM, ROBERT M.     38  EMP         51.00
  7     1516     COOL, DAVID S.           37  WCM         51.10
  8     1970     MUNSON, FRED R.          39  DCM         51.61
Heat  46
  1     2113     YARID, JAY               35  BLS         50.50
  2     1415     FLOOD, CHRISTOPHE        35  VMST        49.48
  3     1224     PEARSON, JEFFRY K.       38  GOST        49.00
  4     1579     COTE, DAVID A            38  NEM         48.60
  5     2256     WIENANTS, KURT           35  GOLD        48.80
  6     2321     RODRIGUES, GERRY A.      35  UCLA        49.00
  7     1205     ROBERTS, COURTNEY        35  GOST        49.50
  8     2488     PRATT, JOHN              35  IM          50.50
Heat  47
  1     1949     SEIPLE, SAM P.           38  OH          48.20
  2     2491     REDIG, THOMAS J.         36  IM          48.00
  3     2578     BLACK, JOHN              35  ATAL        47.98
  4     1363     LILLEY, JAMES E.         38  RMM         47.80
  5     2021     FELL, MICHAEL A.         36  ANCM        47.80
  6     1709     LUNDBERG, DAVID          37  TOC         48.00
  7     2296     DOUGLASS, WILL           38  SCAQ        48.09
  8     1511     REMMERT, GREG A.         35  WCM         48.50
Heat  48
  1     1621     RIDGEWAY, JOE A.         34  GCMT        56.00
  2     2644     PEEBLES, BRENT           30  NNY         55.95
  3     1443     JOHNSON, ANDREW          32  VMST        54.46
  4     1105     LOCKE, WILLIAM P.        32  GRIN        53.50
  5     1903     DICKMAN, ROSS L.         30  WILD        54.21
  6     2280     GARDNER, NICK            32  WH20        54.87
  7     1386     KNIGHT, ROGER G.         34  RMM         56.00
  8     1175     ROWLAND, CHRIS           34  GRIN        56.00
Heat  49
  1     2244     TIRADO, RONALD J.        34  LAPS        53.09
  2     2704     PELLICANO, DINO          32  AAM         52.89
  3     1198     HOESS, JOSEPH C,         33  GOST        52.75
  4     2175     HUSTON, SETH J.          33  MOVY        52.49
  5     2496     RUNKLE, SCOT E.          30  IM          52.68
  6     2310     CIALDELLA, MICHAEL A.    34  GSM         52.80
  7     1503     STODDARD, DAVID R.       33  WCM         53.10
  8     2619     GILMORE, BRIAN           32  SRM         53.50
Heat  50
  1     1554     CONNERY, MATT G.         34  NEM         52.00
  2     2261     FARRELL, MIKE            32  CONN        51.90
  3     2520     YOUNG, BOB               33  IM          51.66
  4     2595     CARTER, ROBERT           34  MCM         50.99
  5     1166     SHOPE, JON               32  GRIN        51.30
  6     1618     SHEPHERD, DAVID W.       32  GCMT        51.80
  7     2610     VANDERSLUIS, RON         33  MARK        52.00
  8     1271     SCHARDT, THOMAS F.       30  MICH        52.41
Heat  51
  1     2132     WISE, JAMES M            33  MINN        50.70
  2     1751     HOGG, JEFFREY            32  CHMS        50.50
  3     1843     RITTER, MICHAEL I        34  EMP         50.20
  4     1988     JUDD, BRIAN K.           30  SLUG        49.00
  5     1303     MERCER, TODD B.          30  MICH        50.00
  6     1462     DISALLE, JOHN            33  UNAT        50.50
  7     1728     NEAL, MICHAEL            34  CHMS        50.70
  8     1603     BIRNBRICH, CHRIS L.      34  GCMT        50.70
Heat  52
  1     2382     SCHUSTER, FRED L.        34  IM          48.50
  2     1505     STAHL, STEPHEN A         33  WCM         48.15
  3     2079     PHILLIPS, CARR           32  STAN        47.80
  4     1301     GREEN, MICHAEL           34  MICH        46.80
  5     1976     BERGEN, BERT             31  SLUG        47.43
  6     1471     HALFAST, C. MICHAEL      32  UNAT        48.00
  7     1847     BARTON, STUART A         30  SPM         48.31
  8     1072     DEMPSEY, STEVE           33  GRIN        48.60
Heat  53
  1     1600     RIEGLER, JEFF            25  GCMT        55.32
  2     2133     LEINDECKER, SCOTT        27  MINN        54.91
  3     1943     LEAR III, DONALD E.      29  OH          54.50
  4     1612     NILSEN, ERIC D.          26  GCMT        54.67
  5     2393     TOMSON, FAROL L.         26  IM          55.00
  6     2439     LOPEZ-WALLE, GABRIEL     25  IM        1:05.00
  7     1494     ROBERTS, BRANDON J.      23  UNAT      1:02.30
  8     2165     COLLINS II, JOHN C.      19  OREG        56.98
Heat  54
  1     1522     LUNSFORD, LEIF           28  WCM         54.08
  2     2555     STOEGBAUER, LARRY J.     28  IM          54.00
  3     2542     ROLLEY, ALFRED           28  IM          53.32
  4     2455     GRAEFEN, EDDY A.         27  IM          52.60
  5     1786     WOODY, ROSS              27  SLAM        53.07
  6     2081     LEHR, RADFORD H.         28  STAN        53.50
  7     1469     GAMAUF, MICHAEL N        27  UNAT        54.00
  8     1904     JAWORSKI, CHIP           27  WILD        54.50
Heat  55
  1     1075     GOODRICH, DAVID          25  GRIN        52.15
  2     1540     TENNEY, STEVEN E.        29  NEM         51.80
  3     2641     MACKENROTH, JACK         29  ART         51.29
  4     2225     AMMON, CRAIG             29  MCMS        51.11
  5     1740     SCHMIED, BRAD            26  CHMS        51.21
  6     1749     THOMAS, GEOFFREY         29  CHMS        51.68
  7     1216     ANDERSON,  J. R.         26  GOST        51.85
  8     1094     PARENTEAU, BOB           26  GRIN        52.50
Heat  56
  1     1578     GOLDMAN, MARK S          26  NEM         50.89
  2     1293     DUNN, MARK R.            26  MICH        50.00
  3     1587     POORBAUGH, DAVID C.      26  GCMT        49.85
  4     2044     BRADY, CHRISTIAN         27  UT          49.80
  5     2108     REED, STEVE              29  BLS         49.80
  6     1687     TOTHERO, STEVEN P.       28  NIAG        49.98
  7     1743     WIDMAN, PAUL             25  CHMS        50.31
  8     2636     HIEMKE, SCOTT M          26  AAAA        50.94
Heat  57
  1     1277     RUBY, HOWARD             28  MICH        49.36
  2     1302     PELLEGRINO, NICHOLAS     28  MICH        49.01
  3     1083     GALLAGHER, MICHAEL       26  GRIN        49.00
  4     2078     HENDERSON, SCOTT L.      26  STAN        48.87
  5     1704     PATRICK, JAMIE T.        27  TOC         48.99
  6     1173     FERO, ADAM M.            25  GRIN        49.00
  7     2048     FROLICH, JON             25  UT          49.30
  8     2035     CRANKSHAW, ERIK          25  UT          49.49
Heat  58
  1     2040     HUGHES, JOE A.           26  UT          47.50
  2     2299     WEGNER, DAN              26  SCAQ        47.20
  3     1659     DALBY, TROY              29  ARIZ        46.00
  4     2116     WAGNER, ED               26  BLS         46.00
  5     1868     EATON, ANDREW W          25  SPM         46.00
  6     1978     ROBINSON, DEREK P.       28  SLUG        47.00
  7     1726     LARSON, GREG D           28  TOC         47.30
  8     1994     RINZLER, MARC V.         27  SLUG        47.80
Heat  59
  1     2558     STEINKE, KARL A.         23  IM          55.49
  2     2373     KLEIN, JOHN C.           23  CFCC        53.57
  3     1602     WALKENHORST, JARED W.    23  GCMT        53.37
  4     2417     EBENS, RYAN              22  IM          52.71
  5     1242     MORRIS, A. JASON         21  GOST        53.27
  6     1294     PRICE, EVAN              19  MICH        53.50
  7     1091     KYTTA, JOSHUA M.         23  GRIN        53.88
  8     1894     KACZUR, ALEXANDER        20  WILD        55.81
Heat  60
  1     2596     SAGARWALA, ADAM          19  MCM         52.50
  2     1898     RIEGLE, CHAD             23  WILD        51.85
  3     1666     CAPALUPO, ERIC M         24  NIAG        51.13
  4     2659     JONES, TRAVIS            20  ATSM        50.51
  5     1655     SO, STEPHEN S.           23  ARIZ        50.90
  6     1236     ARNOLD, BOB W.           20  GOST        51.83
  7     1024     HAMMOND, BEN             23  GRIN        52.00
  8     2436     SOLBERG, JAMES           22  IM          52.50
Heat  61
  1     2446     JUIRIS, PETER C          24  IM          49.76
  2     2370     ARMSTRONG, JONATHAN      22  CFCC        49.19
  3     1465     COLLINS, JOHN M          23  UNAT        48.00
  4     2655     FULLING, DOUG L          23  TUCS        47.80
  5     2447     ELDER, PATRICK           23  IM          47.90
  6     1379     MC CORMICK, AARON R.     23  RMM         48.80
  7     1783     KRISTOFF, GREG A.        23  SLAM        49.63
  8     1144     DAWKINS, ADAM            22  GRIN        50.20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #21