2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.66   4/30/2016  CLUB TRIBE ALUMNI             
                                             Mizerak, Gabrielle M          
                                             Shaner, Sara                  
                                             Hurtubise, Courtney N         
                                             Grier, Katie                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMAC 'A'                          F18+  WMAC    1:36.88     1:38.93     22.00
     1) Bolin, Ashley E (F27)            2) Meinholz, Ellen M (F25)          
     3) Schneider, Leah R (F32)          4) Yontz, Marissa G (F23)           
         24.75(24.75)       50.10(25.35)    1:15.53(25.43)    1:38.93(23.40)

  2  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:33.40     1:39.01     18.00
     1) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane (F24)          2) Pedote, Elyssa (F24)             
     3) Sudarma, Tiffany C (F22)         4) Murphy, Kathryn T (F24)          
         25.04(25.04)       50.82(25.78)    1:15.53(24.71)    1:39.01(23.48)

  3  LVM 'A'                           F18+   LVM    1:49.00     1:43.56     16.00
     1) Hoffman, Shekinah L (F23)        2) Akenberger, Jamie K (F26)        
     3) Brennan, Dannica B (F26)         4) Hibbard, Kate (F32)              
         26.54(26.54)       51.80(25.26)    1:17.01(25.21)    1:43.56(26.55)

  4  SBM 'A'                           F18+   SBM    1:46.90     1:44.66     14.00
     1) Schultz, Karen E (F37)           2) Bernal, Alison (F33)             
     3) Bethel, Lesley Y (F27)           4) Reading, Mariah E (F23)          
         28.18(28.18)       54.43(26.25)    1:19.84(25.41)    1:44.66(24.82)

  5  TOC 'B'                           F18+   TOC    1:38.50     1:45.03     12.00
     1) Bechtel, Christina G (F23)       2) Reeves, Katherine W (F26)        
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F51)         4) Keirns, Katrina M (F23)          
         25.83(25.83)       52.68(26.85)    1:18.96(26.28)    1:45.03(26.07)

  6  SCAQ 'A'                          F18+  SCAQ    1:49.80     1:47.23     10.00
     1) Fradkin, Ana (F43)               2) Lakey, Taylor (F24)              
     3) Pescatori, Rossella (F46)        4) Beck, Spindrift S (F26)          
         27.68(27.68)       52.53(24.85)    1:22.15(29.62)    1:47.23(25.08)

  7  NAM 'A'                           F18+   NAM    1:56.08     1:48.19      8.00
     1) Webb, Brittany (F27)             2) Jones, Stephanie L (F23)         
     3) Flesner, Brooke (F37)            4) Kopp, Melanie A (F41)            
         29.99(29.99)       54.24(24.25)    1:22.13(27.89)    1:48.19(26.06)

  8  NOVA 'A'                          F18+  NOVA    1:50.00     1:50.08      6.00
     1) Ryan, Aleah M (F33)              2) Weinstein, Rachel (F23)          
     3) Togias, Anna (F31)               4) Lauzon, Chantal H (F43)          
         27.35(27.35)       53.01(25.66)    1:21.16(28.15)    1:50.08(28.92)

  9  ROSE 'A'                          F18+  ROSE    1:52.30     1:50.64      4.00
     1) Walls, Lauren M (F22)            2) Turner, Lauren (F24)             
     3) Stengel, Julia P (F31)           4) Berg, Katherine B (F25)          
         29.33(29.33)       55.29(25.96)    1:24.06(28.77)    1:50.64(26.58)

 10  PSM 'A'                           F18+   PSM    1:53.20     1:51.68      2.00
     1) Cox, Allison L (F32)             2) Pusateri, Rebekah A (F19)        
     3) Deardorff, Emily K (F19)         4) Caulfield, Miranda (F20)         
         26.55(26.55)       54.21(27.66)    1:22.26(28.05)    1:51.68(29.42)

 11  GRA 'B'                           F18+   GRA    1:50.50     1:53.46      0.00
     1) Mathias, Gwendolyn (F24)         2) Buhagiar, Kristin N (F34)        
     3) Shiomoto, Dannielle (F27)        4) Lenihan, Chloe M (F34)           
         29.54(29.54)       58.74(29.20)    1:26.23(27.49)    1:53.46(27.23)

 12  MVN 'A'                           F18+   MVN    1:58.00     1:57.36      0.00
     1) Galinyte, Ieva (F23)             2) Adams, Veronica M (F26)          
     3) Viers, Audrey (F33)              4) Mitchell, Rebecca M (F34)        
         26.52(26.52)       56.50(29.98)    1:28.45(31.95)    1:57.36(28.91)

 13  CWST 'A'                          F18+  CWST    1:57.00     1:58.30      0.00
     1) Halverson, Millie (F20)          2) Easterly, Kristin M (F20)        
     3) Bailey, Brooke (F19)             4) Pope, Emma (F18)                 
         30.91(30.91)     1:02.56(31.65)    1:31.22(28.66)    1:58.30(27.08)

 14  PSM 'C'                           F18+   PSM    2:02.00     1:58.61      0.00
     1) McCrea, Ava (F19)                2) DeLong, Jackie R (F22)           
     3) Monsen, Allie (F21)              4) Baber, Caroline (F20)            
                            58.22(58.22)    1:27.83(29.61)    1:58.61(30.78)
                                                          

 15  PSM 'B'                           F18+   PSM    2:01.00     2:01.49      0.00
     1) Keith, Lisa (F47)                2) McFarland, Cestjon (F56)         
     3) Sare, Madelynn R (F21)           4) Ben-Varon, Aliza R (F20)         
         30.85(30.85)     1:03.13(32.28)    1:32.75(29.62)    2:01.49(28.74)

 16  TSTT 'A'                          F18+  TSTT    1:58.61     2:03.49      0.00
     1) Gardner, Kristin E (F37)         2) Toumayan, Meagan A (F18)         
     3) James, Jessica L (F30)           4) Chimal, Andreina M (F24)         
         27.69(27.69)     1:05.98(38.29)    1:31.13(25.15)    2:03.49(32.36)

 17  TCC 'A'                           F18+   TCC    2:09.20     2:05.71      0.00
     1) Maranon, Michelle R (F25)        2) McKinley, Kayla L (F20)          
     3) Carlson, Kathie (F41)            4) Eads, Courtney D (F30)           
         31.07(31.07)     1:02.67(31.60)    1:40.47(37.80)    2:05.71(25.24)

 18  GRA 'A'                           F18+   GRA    2:05.81     2:06.65      0.00
     1) Browne, Julia (F32)              2) Oganesyan, Violeta (F23)         
     3) Higley, Catherine (F25)          4) Bimanand, Adrine L (F31)         
         31.72(31.72)     1:00.65(28.93)                    2:06.65(1:06.00)
                                                          

  0  SAWS 'A'                          F18+  SAWS    2:00.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Lee, Kristi D (F41)              2) Gendler, Julie L (F41)           
     3) Hoitt, Kristina M (F24)          4) Gruenberg, Brigitta M (F37)      
         28.98(28.98) 


Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.34   4/24/2015  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Senko, Anna K                 
                                             McGraw, Kathleen E            
                                             Kastes, Katie C               
                                             Murphy, Kathryn T             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:53.90     1:50.58     22.00
     1) Pedote, Elyssa (F24)             2) Keirns, Katrina M (F23)          
     3) Sudarma, Tiffany C (F22)         4) Murphy, Kathryn T (F24)          
         29.26(29.26)     1:02.08(32.82)    1:27.29(25.21)    1:50.58(23.29)

  2  SBM 'A'                           F18+   SBM    1:57.90     1:52.28     18.00
     1) Green, Brooke J (F37)            2) Bethel, Lesley Y (F27)           
     3) Reading, Mariah E (F23)          4) Bernal, Alison (F33)             
         30.10(30.10)       59.73(29.63)    1:26.06(26.33)    1:52.28(26.22)

  3  TOC 'B'                           F18+   TOC    1:59.60     1:54.32     16.00
     1) Reeves, Katherine W (F26)        2) Welting, Laureen K (F51)         
     3) Bechtel, Christina G (F23)       4) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane (F24)          
         29.73(29.73)     1:04.32(34.59)    1:29.97(25.65)    1:54.32(24.35)

  4  SCAQ 'A'                          F18+  SCAQ    2:00.40     1:55.57     14.00
     1) Lakey, Taylor (F24)              2) Beck, Spindrift S (F26)          
     3) Popp, Stephanie (F28)            4) Fradkin, Ana (F43)               
         28.45(28.45)       58.20(29.75)    1:28.78(30.58)    1:55.57(26.79)

  5  LVM 'A'                           F18+   LVM    2:05.00     1:57.87     12.00
     1) Akenberger, Jamie K (F26)        2) Brennan, Dannica B (F26)         
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L (F23)        4) Rauch, Megan K (F27)             
         29.80(29.80)     1:03.66(33.86)    1:30.15(26.49)    1:57.87(27.72)

  6  ROSE 'A'                          F18+  ROSE    2:04.80     2:01.88     10.00
     1) Turner, Lauren (F24)             2) Petrova, Mariya (F31)            
     3) Walls, Lauren M (F22)            4) Stengel, Julia P (F31)           
         28.92(28.92)     1:01.46(32.54)    1:33.57(32.11)    2:01.88(28.31)

  7  GRA 'A'                           F18+   GRA    2:06.21     2:03.33      8.00
     1) Mathias, Gwendolyn (F24)         2) Buhagiar, Kristin N (F34)        
     3) Dubay, Abica (F31)               4) Lenihan, Chloe M (F34)           
         31.10(31.10)     1:07.14(36.04)    1:34.60(27.46)    2:03.33(28.73)

  8  NOVA 'A'                          F18+  NOVA    2:05.50     2:04.26      6.00
     1) Ryan, Aleah M (F33)              2) Weinstein, Rachel (F23)          
     3) Togias, Anna (F31)               4) Lauzon, Chantal H (F43)          
         33.06(33.06)     1:04.73(31.67)    1:34.95(30.22)    2:04.26(29.31)

  9  PSM 'A'                           F18+   PSM    2:05.20     2:07.48      4.00
     1) Cox, Allison L (F32)             2) McCrea, Ava (F19)                
     3) Caulfield, Miranda (F20)         4) Pusateri, Rebekah A (F19)        
         30.49(30.49)     1:06.84(36.35)    1:39.71(32.87)    2:07.48(27.77)

 10  USF 'A'                           F18+   USF    2:07.00     2:07.68      2.00
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A (F57)       2) Oei, Melissa (F22)               
     3) Klatzkin, Amy (F61)              4) Tran, Shanta V (F21)             
         34.84(34.84)     1:08.52(33.68)    1:40.59(32.07)    2:07.68(27.09)

 11  CVMM 'A'                          F18+  CVMM    2:09.00     2:08.42      0.00
     1) Monroe, Leslie B (F43)           2) DeValk, Brittany L (F20)         
     3) Koehler, Deanna C (F47)          4) Marshall, Samantha A (F34)       
         32.74(32.74)     1:06.61(33.87)    1:40.05(33.44)    2:08.42(28.37)

 12  CWST 'A'                          F18+  CWST    2:23.00     2:13.40      0.00
     1) Nelson, Lindsay (F19)            2) Bailey, Brooke (F19)             
     3) Pope, Emma (F18)                 4) Curry, Linsey A (F19)            
         39.41(39.41)     1:13.47(34.06)    1:42.08(28.61)    2:13.40(31.32)

 13  PSM 'B'                           F18+   PSM    2:20.00     2:15.81      0.00
     1) DeLong, Jackie R (F22)           2) Sare, Madelynn R (F21)           
     3) Baber, Caroline (F20)            4) Ben-Varon, Aliza R (F20)         
         33.80(33.80)     1:13.56(39.76)    1:47.24(33.68)    2:15.81(28.57)

 14  MVN 'A'                           F18+   MVN    2:15.00     2:15.95      0.00
     1) Viers, Audrey (F33)              2) Galinyte, Ieva (F23)             
     3) Adams, Veronica M (F26)          4) Mitchell, Rebecca M (F34)        
         39.30(39.30)     1:14.55(35.25)    1:47.34(32.79)    2:15.95(28.61)

 15  TCC 'A'                           F18+   TCC    2:25.49     2:19.24      0.00
     1) McKinley, Kayla L (F20)          2) Maranon, Michelle R (F25)        
     3) Eads, Courtney D (F30)           4) Carlson, Kathie (F41)            
         39.50(39.50)     1:15.63(36.13)    1:41.90(26.27)    2:19.24(37.34)

 16  TSTT 'A'                          F18+  TSTT    2:22.64     2:26.73      0.00
     1) James, Jessica L (F30)           2) Toumayan, Meagan A (F18)         
     3) Gardner, Kristin E (F37)         4) Chimal, Andreina M (F24)         
         33.52(33.52)     1:23.74(50.22)    1:53.19(29.45)    2:26.73(33.54)

 17  PSM 'C'                           F18+   PSM    2:25.00     2:28.08      0.00
     1) Monsen, Allie (F21)              2) Deardorff, Emily K (F19)         
     3) McFarland, Cestjon (F56)         4) May, Caroline M (F19)            
         37.44(37.44)     1:14.80(37.36)    1:56.34(41.54)    2:28.08(31.74)

 18  GRA 'B'                           F18+   GRA    2:15.92     2:29.37      0.00
     1) Higley, Catherine (F25)          2) Bimanand, Adrine L (F31)         
     3) Browne, Julia (F32)              4) Oganesyan, Violeta (F23)         
         38.07(38.07)     1:30.26(52.19)    1:57.93(27.67)    2:29.37(31.44)


Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.01   4/25/2015  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     
                                             Kastes, Katie C               
                                             Gill, Meg B                   
                                             Raatz, Katherine              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:34.90     1:37.27     22.00
     1) Ballenger, Marie A (F30)         2) Watanabe, Naoko (F34)            
     3) Kilkuts, Courtney (F29)          4) Raatz, Katherine (F28)           
         23.48(23.48)       48.84(25.36)    1:13.90(25.06)    1:37.27(23.37)

  2  CMS 'A'                           F25+   CMS    1:39.50     1:40.33     18.00
     1) Heidinger, Anna M (F32)          2) Jones, Shannon (F27)             
     3) Lee, Jodi L (F39)                4) Linke, Lyndsey M (F36)           
         24.39(24.39)       49.86(25.47)    1:15.78(25.92)    1:40.33(24.55)

  3  OREG 'A'                          F25+  OREG    1:40.77     1:40.71     16.00
     1) Stacy, Jessica L (F27)           2) Skinner, Sonja (F40)             
     3) Asch, Jill M (F50)               4) Bambusch, Hailey (F26)           
         25.08(25.08)       50.56(25.48)    1:16.77(26.21)    1:40.71(23.94)

  4  SPM 'A'                           F25+   SPM    1:42.50     1:46.52     14.00
     1) Texel, Paula M (F46)             2) LeClair, Dale A (F47)            
     3) Visser, Linda (F46)              4) Colwill, Chelsea N (F28)         
         27.90(27.90)       54.51(26.61)    1:21.55(27.04)    1:46.52(24.97)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          F25+  ROSE    1:47.10     1:46.79     12.00
     1) Adams, Laura D (F25)             2) Petrova, Mariya (F31)            
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie (F30)          4) Frendreis, Lauren K (F28)        
         27.75(27.75)       54.28(26.53)    1:22.41(28.13)    1:46.79(24.38)

  6  GRA 'A'                           F25+   GRA    1:46.00     1:48.12     10.00
     1) Grainger, Lizz (F26)             2) Dubay, Abica (F31)               
     3) Orozco, Felicia G (F27)          4) Stroh, Jordan S (F25)            
         27.93(27.93)       53.73(25.80)    1:20.08(26.35)    1:48.12(28.04)

  7  VCM 'A'                           F25+   VCM    1:53.14     1:48.54      8.00
     1) Raffaelli, Cori P (F33)          2) Stewart, Tamie A (F44)           
     3) Sanchez, Christina A (F29)       4) Avrea, Mikayla (F28)             
         27.21(27.21)       54.88(27.67)    1:22.06(27.18)    1:48.54(26.48)

  8  TXLA 'A'                          F25+  TXLA    1:48.00     1:49.19      6.00
     1) Abrams, Stacy A (F29)            2) Schultz, Kelly (F31)             
     3) Plevich, Beth (F55)              4) Anderson, Charis H (F38)         
         26.19(26.19)       54.94(28.75)    1:22.60(27.66)    1:49.19(26.59)

  9  SDSM 'A'                          F25+  SDSM    1:46.20     1:49.65      4.00
     1) Wilson, Kendra E (F36)           2) Perrottet, Jennifer K (F37)      
     3) Parker, Emily S (F31)            4) Kerns, Laurie (F40)              
         28.99(28.99)       57.11(28.12)    1:23.87(26.76)    1:49.65(25.78)

 10  NCMS 'A'                          F25+  NCMS    1:49.85     1:50.39      2.00
     1) Soldati, Kelly L (F33)           2) White, Kristin M (F26)           
     3) Dunn, Sara (F44)                 4) Lindauer, Kerry (F42)            
         28.20(28.20)       58.56(30.36)    1:26.20(27.64)    1:50.39(24.19)

 11  LVM 'A'                           F25+   LVM    1:53.00     1:52.40      0.00
     1) Rauch, Megan K (F27)             2) Colavito, Shannon J (F29)        
     3) Leeming, Lindsey A (F32)         4) Colavito, Violet A (F33)         
         28.79(28.79)       55.60(26.81)    1:26.12(30.52)    1:52.40(26.28)

 12  WH2O 'A'                          F25+  WH2O    1:51.80     1:54.48      0.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F36)      2) Karlin, Olivia (F53)             
     3) Wyszynski, Brittaney L (F29)     4) MacDonald, Keely (F27)           
         25.79(25.79)       56.44(30.65)    1:28.66(32.22)    1:54.48(25.82)

 13  MELO 'A'                          F25+  MELO    1:53.00     1:55.00      0.00
     1) Russell, Holly (F32)             2) Capen, Tasha (F50)               
     3) Feeley, Louise S (F58)           4) Matena, Jana (F54)               
         28.99(28.99)       57.74(28.75)    1:27.19(29.45)    1:55.00(27.81)

 14  ARIZ 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ    2:01.00     1:57.33      0.00
     1) Pacheco, Nicki (F34)             2) Johnson, Meaghan (F28)           
     3) McClean, Karen L (F61)           4) Valle, Valerie (F40)             
         28.10(28.10)       57.32(29.22)    1:30.03(32.71)    1:57.33(27.30)

 15  ROSE 'B'                          F25+  ROSE    1:57.10     1:57.52      0.00
     1) Charpentier, Caroline J (F28)    2) Ho, Judy (F31)                   
     3) Johnson, Katherine M (F30)       4) ODonnell, Meghan (F34)           
         29.26(29.26)       58.39(29.13)    1:27.01(28.62)    1:57.52(30.51)

 16  TMAT 'A'                          F25+  TMAT    1:55.00     1:58.47      0.00
     1) Tate, Holly (F49)                2) Smith, Staci R (F47)             
     3) Potter, Misty (F42)              4) Walgamott, Annie (F28)           
         29.14(29.14)       51.30(22.16)    1:32.19(40.89)    1:58.47(26.28)

 17  CVMM 'A'                          F25+  CVMM    1:57.00     2:00.84      0.00
     1) Monroe, Leslie B (F43)           2) Latt, Mel J (F53)                
     3) Marshall, Samantha A (F34)       4) Koehler, Deanna C (F47)          
         29.33(29.33)     1:01.44(32.11)    1:30.35(28.91)    2:00.84(30.49)

 18  ASC 'A'                           F25+   ASC         NT     2:02.30      0.00
     1) Luck, Kris (F40)                 2) Traudt, Tama (F44)               
     3) Pusch, Judy (F47)                4) Scaparra, Joan M (F30)           
         31.93(31.93)       59.77(27.84)    1:34.93(35.16)    2:02.30(27.37)

 19  SDSM 'B'                          F25+  SDSM    2:04.50     2:02.67      0.00
     1) Martinez, Edna (F46)             2) Feld, Karen A (F49)              
     3) Plezia, Colleen A (F36)          4) Brown, Dannelly W (F32)          
         30.67(30.67)     1:03.64(32.97)    1:34.42(30.78)    2:02.67(28.25)

 20  SFTL 'A'                          F25+  SFTL    1:49.21     2:03.22      0.00
     1) Congdon, Heather B (F38)         2) Larson, Linda L (F61)            
     3) Barbosa, Tatiana B (F37)         4) Stutz, Kathleen J (F34)          
         26.91(26.91)       59.99(33.08)    1:30.80(30.81)    2:03.22(32.42)

 21  MINN 'A'                          F25+  MINN    2:04.40     2:04.76      0.00
     1) Melsen, Krisie M (F36)           2) Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F32)      
     3) Walsworth, Alyssa S (F33)        4) Langman, Loralie (F50)           
         28.05(28.05)       58.20(30.15)    1:28.71(30.51)    2:04.76(36.05)

 22  CTSM 'A'                          F25+  CTSM    2:04.00     2:05.32      0.00
     1) Mo, Ann Y (F33)                  2) Salas, Alyssa C (F26)            
     3) Maki, Christine D (F46)          4) Shinnick, Christina (F47)        
         32.17(32.17)     1:07.63(35.46)    1:38.33(30.70)    2:05.32(26.99)

 23  LVM 'B'                           F25+   LVM    1:56.00     2:08.95      0.00
     1) Hank, Stephanie N (F27)          2) Shadid, Carly (F27)              
     3) Palmer Becerra, Yolanda (F38)    4) Cushman, Susan (F54)             
         30.26(30.26)     1:03.56(33.30)    1:36.01(32.45)    2:08.95(32.94)

 24  ROSE 'C'                          F25+  ROSE    2:28.90     2:16.33      0.00
     1) Jensen, Amy M (F30)              2) Angell, Ursula (F44)             
     3) Huang, Chi-Ying (F45)            4) Morgan, Kimberly (F49)           
         33.09(33.09)     1:04.98(31.89)    1:40.76(35.78)    2:16.33(35.57)

 25  FIG 'A'                           F25+   FIG    2:15.00     2:28.30      0.00
     1) Rogers, Faryka (F34)             2) Winton, Georgette G (F47)        
     3) McKinney, Erin J (F39)           4) Martin, Alisa M (F41)            
         43.78(43.78)     1:13.56(29.78)    1:45.03(31.47)    2:28.30(43.27)

  0  WCM 'A'                           F25+   WCM    2:23.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Gaudinier, Lindsay E (F27)       4) Delay, Sara E (F26)              


Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.01    5/4/2008  SOUTHERN METHODIST MASTERS    
                                             Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 
                                             McClelland, Katie             
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:51.17     1:46.49     22.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F34)            2) Kilkuts, Courtney (F29)          
     3) Raatz, Katherine (F28)           4) Ballenger, Marie A (F30)         
         27.93(27.93)       58.77(30.84)    1:23.56(24.79)    1:46.49(22.93)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    1:51.01     1:51.60     18.00
     1) Meinholz, Ellen M (F25)          2) O'Keefe, Madeleine (F25)         
     3) Bolin, Ashley E (F27)            4) Schneider, Leah R (F32)          
         28.52(28.52)       59.78(31.26)    1:26.31(26.53)    1:51.60(25.29)

  3  OREG 'A'                          F25+  OREG    1:54.40     1:51.82     16.00
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F59)       2) Stacy, Jessica L (F27)           
     3) Skinner, Sonja (F40)             4) Bambusch, Hailey (F26)           
         30.32(30.32)     1:01.13(30.81)    1:27.89(26.76)    1:51.82(23.93)

  4  CMS 'A'                           F25+   CMS    1:49.50     1:51.87     14.00
     1) Heidinger, Anna M (F32)          2) Lee, Jodi L (F39)                
     3) Jones, Shannon (F27)             4) Linke, Lyndsey M (F36)           
         27.93(27.93)       59.94(32.01)    1:27.09(27.15)    1:51.87(24.78)

  5  GRA 'A'                           F25+   GRA    2:04.81     1:56.15     12.00
     1) Shiomoto, Dannielle (F27)        2) Stroh, Jordan S (F25)            
     3) Grainger, Lizz (F26)             4) Orozco, Felicia G (F27)          
         30.06(30.06)     1:03.28(33.22)    1:30.20(26.92)    1:56.15(25.95)

  6  SPM 'A'                           F25+   SPM    1:53.50     1:58.33     10.00
     1) Texel, Paula M (F46)             2) Visser, Linda (F46)              
     3) Westerman, Karen L (F49)         4) Colwill, Chelsea N (F28)         
         30.66(30.66)     1:03.22(32.56)    1:33.70(30.48)    1:58.33(24.63)

  7  ROSE 'A'                          F25+  ROSE    1:57.30     1:59.05      8.00
     1) Berg, Katherine B (F25)          2) Adams, Laura D (F25)             
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie (F30)          4) Frendreis, Lauren K (F28)        
         31.38(31.38)     1:04.32(32.94)    1:34.55(30.23)    1:59.05(24.50)

  8  TXLA 'A'                          F25+  TXLA    1:55.00     1:59.33      6.00
     1) Abrams, Stacy A (F29)            2) Jurey, Mary K (F50)              
     3) Anderson, Charis H (F38)         4) Plevich, Beth (F55)              
         29.04(29.04)     1:05.13(36.09)    1:32.45(27.32)    1:59.33(26.88)

  9  NCMS 'A'                          F25+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:00.68      4.00
     1) Lindauer, Kerry (F42)            2) Dunn, Sara (F44)                 
     3) Soldati, Kelly L (F33)           4) White, Kristin M (F26)           
         28.81(28.81)     1:00.48(31.67)    1:30.90(30.42)    2:00.68(29.78)

 10  LVM 'A'                           F25+   LVM    2:10.00     2:02.84      2.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate (F32)              2) Leeming, Lindsey A (F32)         
     3) Colavito, Violet A (F33)         4) Colavito, Shannon J (F29)        
         30.53(30.53)     1:12.44(41.91)    1:36.46(24.02)    2:02.84(26.38)

 11  VCM 'A'                           F25+   VCM    2:02.15     2:04.38      0.00
     1) Sanchez, Christina A (F29)       2) Avrea, Mikayla (F28)             
     3) Raffaelli, Cori P (F33)          4) Stewart, Tamie A (F44)           
         30.16(30.16)     1:05.97(35.81)    1:36.60(30.63)    2:04.38(27.78)

 12  SDSM 'A'                          F25+  SDSM    2:06.40     2:06.17      0.00
     1) Parker, Emily S (F31)            2) Simpson, Lisa M (F52)            
     3) Brown, Dannelly W (F32)          4) Rakotz, Tara (F49)               
         30.38(30.38)     1:05.77(35.39)    1:36.49(30.72)    2:06.17(29.68)

 13  TMAT 'A'                          F25+  TMAT    1:57.00     2:08.17      0.00
     1) Tate, Holly (F49)                2) Walgamott, Annie (F28)           
     3) Potter, Misty (F42)              4) Smith, Staci R (F47)             
         30.79(30.79)     1:02.89(32.10)    1:36.84(33.95)    2:08.17(31.33)

 14  NAM 'A'                           F25+   NAM    2:19.08     2:14.16      0.00
     1) Kopp, Melanie A (F41)            2) Flesner, Brooke (F37)            
     3) Webb, Brittany (F27)             4) Lemen, Sarah A (F47)             
         36.09(36.09)     1:16.61(40.52)    1:46.29(29.68)    2:14.16(27.87)

 15  SFTL 'A'                          F25+  SFTL    2:11.84     2:17.55      0.00
     1) Larson, Linda L (F61)            2) Barbosa, Tatiana B (F37)         
     3) Congdon, Heather B (F38)         4) Stutz, Kathleen J (F34)          
         38.00(38.00)     1:15.00(37.00)    1:44.80(29.80)    2:17.55(32.75)

 16  ASC 'A'                           F25+   ASC    3:00.00     2:17.66      0.00
     1) Traudt, Tama (F44)               2) Luck, Kris (F40)                 
     3) Scaparra, Joan M (F30)           4) Pusch, Judy (F47)                
         32.63(32.63)     1:13.80(41.17)    1:43.32(29.52)    2:17.66(34.34)

 17  WH2O 'A'                          F25+  WH2O    2:11.25     2:18.23      0.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F36)      2) Seaton, Jessica W (F64)          
     3) Karlin, Olivia (F53)             4) Wyszynski, Brittaney L (F29)     
         29.43(29.43)     1:12.09(42.66)    1:46.12(34.03)    2:18.23(32.11)

 18  ROSE 'B'                          F25+  ROSE    2:24.80     2:19.04      0.00
     1) Johnson, Katherine M (F30)       2) ODonnell, Meghan (F34)           
     3) Jensen, Amy M (F30)              4) Charpentier, Caroline J (F28)    
         33.06(33.06)     1:15.23(42.17)    1:50.77(35.54)    2:19.04(28.27)

 19  CTSM 'A'                          F25+  CTSM    2:14.00     2:28.79      0.00
     1) Mo, Ann Y (F33)                  2) Salas, Alyssa C (F26)            
     3) Shinnick, Christina (F47)        4) Maki, Christine D (F46)          
         44.23(44.23)     1:26.35(42.12)    1:57.17(30.82)    2:28.79(31.62)

 20  LVM 'B'                           F25+   LVM    2:55.00     2:28.80      0.00
     1) Palmer Becerra, Yolanda (F38)    2) Belsky, Marjorie E (F46)         
     3) Hank, Stephanie N (F27)          4) Shadid, Carly (F27)              
         37.80(37.80)     1:23.11(45.31)    1:55.82(32.71)    2:28.80(32.98)

 21  ARIZ 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ    2:26.00     2:29.84      0.00
     1) Johnson, Meaghan (F28)           2) Wang, Karen (F54)                
     3) Valle, Valerie (F40)             4) Pacheco, Nicki (F34)             
         41.60(41.60)                     2:01.33(1:19.73)    2:29.84(28.51)
                                                          

 22  FIG 'A'                           F25+   FIG    3:00.00     2:41.18      0.00
     1) McKinney, Erin J (F39)           2) Martin, Alisa M (F41)            
     3) Winton, Georgette G (F47)        4) Rogers, Faryka (F34)             
         36.28(36.28)     1:25.37(49.09)    1:57.26(31.89)    2:41.18(43.92)

  0  MINN 'A'                          F25+  MINN    2:14.41          DQ      0.00
     1) Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F32)      2) Melsen, Krisie M (F36)           
     3) Walsworth, Alyssa S (F33)        4) Langman, Loralie (F50)           
         35.05(35.05) 

  0  WCM 'A'                           F25+   WCM    1:59.60          NS      0.00
     1) Tiernan, Heather (F33)           2) Gaudinier, Lindsay E (F27)       
     3) Asta, Lisa M (F51)               4) Delay, Sara E (F26)              


Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.42    2/1/2015  NCMS                          
                                             Lindauer, Kerry               
                                             Uhl, Alicia K                 
                                             Stringer, Jennifer            
                                             Braun, Erika L                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SBM 'A'                           F35+   SBM    1:43.10     1:42.37     22.00
     1) Chang, Gabrielle E (F39)         2) Kjoller, Marcie J (F48)          
     3) Perkins, Nicole (F44)            4) Tanase, Pamela J (F50)           
         23.82(23.82)       49.74(25.92)    1:15.43(25.69)    1:42.37(26.94)

  2  NYAC 'A'                          F35+  NYAC    1:42.00     1:44.86     18.00
     1) Kelsey, Jane M (F41)             2) Gorman, Maura L (F40)            
     3) Gary, Kristin J (F49)            4) Wager, Susan (F51)               
         26.07(26.07)       54.10(28.03)    1:19.17(25.07)    1:44.86(25.69)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:44.92     1:48.34     16.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R (F44)           2) Stich, Chris S (F39)             
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F38)          4) McCarthy, Michelle C (F41)       
         25.01(25.01)       53.33(28.32)    1:20.68(27.35)    1:48.34(27.66)

  4  LVM 'A'                           F35+   LVM    1:54.00     1:48.41     14.00
     1) Lee, Mary (F35)                  2) Giovanni, Melissa K (F37)        
     3) Santoro, Shelly P (F40)          4) Wegner, Karin M (F44)            
         25.99(25.99)       52.80(26.81)    1:21.24(28.44)    1:48.41(27.17)

  5  NAM 'A'                           F35+   NAM    1:53.08     1:48.42     12.00
     1) Birnbrich, Beth (F53)            2) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F44)     
     3) Klestinec, Robin L (F55)         4) Schneider, Lindsey W (F35)       
         27.18(27.18)       53.73(26.55)    1:22.27(28.54)    1:48.42(26.15)

  6  MVN 'A'                           F35+   MVN    1:57.21     1:49.15     10.00
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F48)     2) Going, Melissa (F47)             
     3) Olsheim, Elizabeth R (F43)       4) Walker, Heidi A (F42)            
         28.04(28.04)       55.09(27.05)    1:23.07(27.98)    1:49.15(26.08)

  7  WCM 'A'                           F35+   WCM    1:50.00     1:50.25      8.00
     1) Lawrence, Laura A (F37)          2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F42)      
     3) Keeler, Susan E (F38)            4) Richards, Ericka L (F39)         
         27.43(27.43)       59.50(32.07)    1:26.20(26.70)    1:50.25(24.05)

  8  NBA 'A'                           F35+   NBA    1:51.97     1:50.52      6.00
     1) Salmi, Andrea L (F52)            2) Lewis, Melissa D (F51)           
     3) Pledger, Abby B (F42)            4) Quick, Sarah E (F53)             
         28.14(28.14)       57.45(29.31)    1:24.22(26.77)    1:50.52(26.30)

  9  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    1:50.20     1:50.94      4.00
     1) Downing, Jennifer (F38)          2) Goodale, Rainy M (F47)           
     3) Soraghan, Marilyn L (F50)        4) Williams, Melinda B (F35)        
         27.65(27.65)       56.49(28.84)    1:24.77(28.28)    1:50.94(26.17)

 10  IM 'A'                            F35+    IM    1:51.38     1:51.03      2.00
     1) Lloyd, Allison (F36)             2) Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie (F50)    
     3) Smith, Liesl G (F52)             4) Sandner, Kathleen A (F39)        
         27.32(27.32)       54.60(27.28)    1:23.05(28.45)    1:51.03(27.98)

 11  SDSM 'A'                          F35+  SDSM    1:57.70     1:52.17      0.00
     1) Maroudis, Kristina M (F41)       2) Vesler, Ruth (F39)               
     3) Leader, Jennifer (F39)           4) Frawley, Tabitha S (F43)         
         27.57(27.57)       56.26(28.69)    1:25.15(28.89)    1:52.17(27.02)

 12  OREG 'A'                          F35+  OREG    1:53.19     1:54.53      0.00
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F59)       2) Clark, Molly K (F35)             
     3) Daubersmith, Britta M (F51)      4) Reeves, Tessa L (F38)            
         26.78(26.78)       57.32(30.54)    1:27.45(30.13)    1:54.53(27.08)

 13  PSM 'A'                           F35+   PSM    1:55.00     1:55.00      0.00
     1) Ella, Ellen (F39)                2) York, Sandi (F41)                
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F63)         4) Ferries, Jenny (F35)             
         27.90(27.90)       56.38(28.48)    1:26.64(30.26)    1:55.00(28.36)

 14  SNM 'A'                           F35+   SNM    1:57.21     1:58.28      0.00
     1) Clendenin, Ashley E (F36)        2) Sorensen, Susan (F48)            
     3) HRINDO, JAN M (F44)              4) Lawrie, Dawn J (F41)             
         26.95(26.95)       59.35(32.40)    1:29.15(29.80)    1:58.28(29.13)

 15  CMS 'A'                           F35+   CMS    1:56.50     1:59.50      0.00
     1) O'Connell, Fontaine (F42)        2) Mickelson, Justina P (F47)       
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F52)       4) Shoemaker, Laura M (F41)         
         30.28(30.28)     1:01.20(30.92)    1:32.52(31.32)    1:59.50(26.98)

 16  LVM 'B'                           F35+   LVM    1:58.00     1:59.54      0.00
     1) Andrus, Megan M (F35)            2) Turchin, Jennifer (F36)          
     3) Hitch, Susan (F38)               4) Hodges, Lesley (F41)             
         30.01(30.01)     1:03.10(33.09)    1:31.12(28.02)    1:59.54(28.42)

 17  ROSE 'A'                          F35+  ROSE    2:03.60     2:01.55      0.00
     1) Rinehart, Susan F (F52)          2) Bayles, Lonna S (F40)            
     3) Parker, Amy P (F40)              4) Chambers, Kate (F41)             
         31.46(31.46)       58.84(27.38)    1:31.31(32.47)    2:01.55(30.24)

 18  CONN 'A'                          F35+  CONN    2:07.51     2:03.54      0.00
     1) Glidden, Brenda J (F44)          2) Cortland, Renee (F46)            
     3) Sega, Ally (F44)                 4) Moss, Pam Henry (F55)            
         28.16(28.16)       59.41(31.25)    1:35.67(36.26)    2:03.54(27.87)

 19  MEMO 'A'                          F35+  MEMO    2:06.00     2:10.65      0.00
     1) Hurt, Liz (F52)                  2) Starlight, April L (F35)         
     3) Clarke, Sunne A (F42)            4) Benjamin, Marcia S (F60)         
         31.97(31.97)     1:05.24(33.27)    1:39.31(34.07)    2:10.65(31.34)

 20  ROSE 'B'                          F35+  ROSE    2:13.20     2:11.00      0.00
     1) Dubuc, Nicole D (F38)            2) Osborne, Sarah (F54)             
     3) Royal, Abby L (F41)              4) McCabe, Erin (F37)               
         32.29(32.29)     1:03.16(30.87)    1:41.58(38.42)    2:11.00(29.42)

 21  GRA 'A'                           F35+   GRA    2:06.91     2:12.49      0.00
     1) Mallen, Christy L (F40)          2) Zavala, Talia (F35)              
     3) Horvath, Katherine A (F42)       4) Edge, Marci J (F53)              
         32.36(32.36)     1:03.40(31.04)    1:34.94(31.54)    2:12.49(37.55)

 22  NUTS 'A'                          F35+  NUTS    2:14.00     2:16.31      0.00
     1) Mothersill, Jane C (F60)         2) Willard, Mimi (F63)              
     3) Peroni, Diana H (F44)            4) Lepinski, Cokie (F57)            
         35.53(35.53)     1:10.49(34.96)    1:46.63(36.14)    2:16.31(29.68)

 23  CMS 'B'                           F35+   CMS    2:26.50     2:27.24      0.00
     1) Nolte, Susan D (F56)             2) Achterberg, Elaine K (F62)       
     3) Young, Lydia L (F68)             4) Soto, Sandra M (F42)             
         38.27(38.27)     1:11.51(33.24)    1:50.40(38.89)    2:27.24(36.84)


Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.55   5/14/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Campbell, Ellen               
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SBM 'A'                           F35+   SBM    1:54.10     1:54.72     22.00
     1) Kjoller, Marcie J (F48)          2) Chang, Gabrielle E (F39)         
     3) Perkins, Nicole (F44)            4) Tanase, Pamela J (F50)           
         31.37(31.37)     1:00.46(29.09)    1:28.04(27.58)    1:54.72(26.68)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:58.72     1:58.90     18.00
     1) Stich, Chris S (F39)             2) Schaetz, Trina R (F44)           
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F38)          4) McCarthy, Michelle C (F41)       
         32.60(32.60)     1:02.61(30.01)    1:31.72(29.11)    1:58.90(27.18)

  3  NAM 'A'                           F35+   NAM    1:59.08     1:59.11     16.00
     1) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F44)     2) Schneider, Lindsey W (F35)       
     3) Birnbrich, Beth (F53)            4) Klestinec, Robin L (F55)         
         29.92(29.92)     1:03.04(33.12)    1:31.49(28.45)    1:59.11(27.62)

  4  NBA 'A'                           F35+   NBA    2:02.00     2:01.78     14.00
     1) Pledger, Abby B (F42)            2) Hardin, Meghan S (F35)           
     3) Buskirk, Emily K (F36)           4) Quick, Sarah E (F53)             
         31.93(31.93)     1:05.17(33.24)    1:35.75(30.58)    2:01.78(26.03)

  5  NYAC 'A'                          F35+  NYAC    1:57.00     2:02.45     12.00
     1) Gary, Kristin J (F49)            2) Gorman, Maura L (F40)            
     3) Wager, Susan (F51)               4) Kelsey, Jane M (F41)             
         28.95(28.95)     1:08.24(39.29)    1:37.16(28.92)    2:02.45(25.29)

  6  LVM 'A'                           F35+   LVM    2:15.00     2:02.74     10.00
     1) Lee, Mary (F35)                  2) Santoro, Shelly P (F40)          
     3) Giovanni, Melissa K (F37)        4) Wegner, Karin M (F44)            
         31.30(31.30)     1:05.96(34.66)    1:35.95(29.99)    2:02.74(26.79)

  7  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    1:43.50     2:03.00      8.00
     1) Williams, Melinda B (F35)        2) Goodale, Rainy M (F47)           
     3) Downing, Jennifer (F38)          4) Soraghan, Marilyn L (F50)        
         31.23(31.23)     1:05.22(33.99)    1:34.96(29.74)    2:03.00(28.04)

  8  MVN 'A'                           F35+   MVN    2:17.58     2:03.07      6.00
     1) Olsheim, Elizabeth R (F43)       2) Going, Melissa (F47)             
     3) Walker, Heidi A (F42)            4) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F48)     
         31.66(31.66)     1:06.15(34.49)    1:35.71(29.56)    2:03.07(27.36)

  9  SDSM 'A'                          F35+  SDSM    1:57.80     2:05.39      4.00
     1) Perrottet, Jennifer K (F37)      2) Wilson, Kendra E (F36)           
     3) Vesler, Ruth (F39)               4) Kerns, Laurie (F40)              
         33.91(33.91)     1:09.80(35.89)    1:39.30(29.50)    2:05.39(26.09)

 10  IM 'A'                            F35+    IM    2:06.60     2:05.95      2.00
     1) Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie (F50)    2) Lloyd, Allison (F36)             
     3) Smith, Liesl G (F52)             4) Sandner, Kathleen A (F39)        
         32.38(32.38)     1:05.47(33.09)    1:38.56(33.09)    2:05.95(27.39)

 11  PSM 'A'                           F35+   PSM    2:08.40     2:07.40      0.00
     1) York, Sandi (F41)                2) Ferries, Jenny (F35)             
     3) Ella, Ellen (F39)                4) Glassman, Debbie A (F63)         
         32.97(32.97)     1:07.08(34.11)    1:37.15(30.07)    2:07.40(30.25)

 12  OREG 'B'                          F35+  OREG    2:08.90     2:10.05      0.00
     1) Clark, Molly K (F35)             2) Asch, Jill M (F50)               
     3) Reeves, Tessa L (F38)            4) Daubersmith, Britta M (F51)      
         35.55(35.55)     1:09.90(34.35)    1:40.22(30.32)    2:10.05(29.83)

 13  WCM 'A'                           F35+   WCM    2:04.50     2:11.04      0.00
     1) Keeler, Susan E (F38)            2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F42)      
     3) Lawrence, Laura A (F37)          4) Le Febre, Karen J (F49)          
         32.20(32.20)     1:14.14(41.94)    1:42.91(28.77)    2:11.04(28.13)

 14  SDSM 'B'                          F35+  SDSM    2:08.90     2:11.96      0.00
     1) North, Nancy A (F48)             2) Frawley, Tabitha S (F43)         
     3) Martinez, Edna (F46)             4) Maroudis, Kristina M (F41)       
         38.21(38.21)     1:11.65(33.44)    1:45.01(33.36)    2:11.96(26.95)

 15  LVM 'B'                           F35+   LVM    2:25.00     2:15.47      0.00
     1) Hodges, Lesley (F41)             2) Turchin, Jennifer (F36)          
     3) Hitch, Susan (F38)               4) Andrus, Megan M (F35)            
         34.12(34.12)     1:16.83(42.71)    1:46.76(29.93)    2:15.47(28.71)

 16  SNM 'A'                           F35+   SNM    1:58.95     2:17.43      0.00
     1) HRINDO, JAN M (F44)              2) Clendenin, Ashley E (F36)        
     3) Lawrie, Dawn J (F41)             4) Sorensen, Susan (F48)            
         33.19(33.19)     1:12.81(39.62)    1:45.59(32.78)    2:17.43(31.84)

 17  CMS 'A'                           F35+   CMS    2:18.00     2:18.82      0.00
     1) Kerr, Ann (F60)                  2) Shoemaker, Laura M (F41)         
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F52)       4) O'Connell, Fontaine (F42)        
         38.20(38.20)     1:13.94(35.74)    1:48.92(34.98)    2:18.82(29.90)

 18  CONN 'A'                          F35+  CONN    2:20.51     2:20.16      0.00
     1) Glidden, Brenda J (F44)          2) Cortland, Renee (F46)            
     3) Sega, Ally (F44)                 4) Moss, Pam Henry (F55)            
         31.77(31.77)     1:10.76(38.99)    1:51.10(40.34)    2:20.16(29.06)

 19  SDSM 'C'                          F35+  SDSM    2:22.00     2:24.38      0.00
     1) Leader, Jennifer (F39)           2) Plezia, Colleen A (F36)          
     3) Feld, Karen A (F49)              4) Quinn, Molly (F50)               
         34.83(34.83)     1:14.61(39.78)    1:50.57(35.96)    2:24.38(33.81)

 20  GRA 'A'                           F35+   GRA    2:13.91     2:29.14      0.00
     1) Horvath, Katherine A (F42)       2) Zavala, Talia (F35)              
     3) Mallen, Christy L (F40)          4) Edge, Marci J (F53)              
         35.20(35.20)     1:11.42(36.22)    1:52.02(40.60)    2:29.14(37.12)

 21  ROSE 'B'                          F35+  ROSE    2:41.50     2:39.89      0.00
     1) Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri (F46)    2) Huang, Chi-Ying (F45)            
     3) Parker, Amy P (F40)              4) Angell, Ursula (F44)             
         45.56(45.56)     1:29.60(44.04)    2:08.11(38.51)    2:39.89(31.78)

 22  CMS 'B'                           F35+   CMS    2:43.50     2:44.49      0.00
     1) Mickelson, Justina P (F47)       2) Achterberg, Elaine K (F62)       
     3) Young, Lydia L (F68)             4) Soto, Sandra M (F42)             
         41.23(41.23)     1:21.73(40.50)    2:07.37(45.64)    2:44.49(37.12)

  0  MEMO 'A'                          F35+  MEMO    2:25.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Starlight, April L (F35)         2) Clarke, Sunne A (F42)            
     3) Hurt, Liz (F52)                  4) Benjamin, Marcia S (F60)         
         38.96(38.96) 

  0  ROSE 'A'                          F35+  ROSE    2:25.80          DQ      0.00
     1) Dubuc, Nicole D (F38)            2) McCabe, Erin (F37)               
     3) Bayles, Lonna S (F40)            4) Chambers, Kate (F41)             
         39.73(39.73) 

  0  NUTS 'A'                          F35+  NUTS    2:32.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Willard, Mimi (F63)              2) Lepinski, Cokie (F57)            
     3) Peroni, Diana H (F44)            4) Mothersill, Jane C (F60)         
         41.84(41.84) 


Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.44   4/30/2011  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Garnier, Kathy L              
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
                                             Scott-Kube, Anna T            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:47.00     1:48.68     22.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J (F48)           2) Garland, Crystal (F45)           
     3) Richardson, Kim G (F48)          4) Sappey, Collette H (F52)         
         26.57(26.57)       55.47(28.90)    1:23.40(27.93)    1:48.68(25.28)

  2  CVMM 'A'                          F45+  CVMM    1:47.00     1:49.67     18.00
     1) Godges, Arlette A (F52)          2) Weiderman, Jennifer (F50)        
     3) Konopka, Beata M (F48)           4) Cleavenger, Becky (F53)          
         26.72(26.72)       55.68(28.96)    1:23.62(27.94)    1:49.67(26.05)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          F45+  NCMS    1:49.50     1:50.80     16.00
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F53)         2) Gass, Melissa (F49)              
     3) Carter, Eddie C (F46)            4) Wolff, Celia (F51)               
         27.53(27.53)       54.62(27.09)    1:24.76(30.14)    1:50.80(26.04)

  4  ROSE 'A'                          F45+  ROSE    1:54.20     1:52.85     14.00
     1) Leichter, Nancy L (F46)          2) Khalil, Heidi G (F46)            
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A (F50)          4) Paddock, Nina S (F45)            
         27.78(27.78)       57.34(29.56)    1:26.50(29.16)    1:52.85(26.35)

  5  LAPS 'A'                          F45+  LAPS    1:52.00     1:54.30     12.00
     1) Granger, Traci S (F59)           2) Linkletter, Chris R (F51)        
     3) Goodwin, Barbara S (F52)         4) Finley, Ann (F54)                
                            57.43(57.43)    1:26.39(28.96)    1:54.30(27.91)
                                                          

  6  SDSM 'A'                          F45+  SDSM    1:59.20     1:55.80     10.00
     1) Rakotz, Tara (F49)               2) Neville, Cathy V (F59)           
     3) Simpson, Lisa M (F52)            4) Stiles, Jasmine (F51)            
         29.75(29.75)     1:00.45(30.70)    1:29.67(29.22)    1:55.80(26.13)

  7  VCM 'A'                           F45+   VCM    1:57.15     1:56.26      8.00
     1) Warmuth, Stacey S (F60)          2) Nuckols, Holly J (F54)           
     3) Hudson, Nadean (F50)             4) Shaffer, Jill M (F55)            
         27.75(27.75)       57.22(29.47)    1:26.20(28.98)    1:56.26(30.06)

  8  SNM 'A'                           F45+   SNM    1:58.80     1:57.17      6.00
     1) Faurot, Michelle A (F56)         2) Friedlander, Rebecca L (F50)     
     3) Seibert, Tracie (F47)            4) Porter, Jo Ann (F45)             
         27.82(27.82)       57.09(29.27)    1:28.79(31.70)    1:57.17(28.38)

  9  LVM 'A'                           F45+   LVM    1:59.00     1:58.49      4.00
     1) Adams, Kari S (F51)              2) Ashworth, Michelle P (F53)       
     3) Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F58)        4) Meteyer, Beverly B (F63)         
         28.22(28.22)       57.79(29.57)    1:28.30(30.51)    1:58.49(30.19)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          F45+  WMAC    1:56.88     1:59.14      2.00
     1) Jensen, Lauren E (F49)           2) Buteyn, Cindy D (F49)            
     3) May, Jennifer L (F48)            4) Hayes, Lisa C (F45)              
         29.73(29.73)     1:00.29(30.56)    1:31.04(30.75)    1:59.14(28.10)

 11  CTM 'A'                           F45+   CTM    2:02.02     1:59.75      0.00
     1) Takarabe, Nikki (F51)            2) Simons, Linda J (F51)            
     3) Rodriguez, Nancie (F55)          4) Romoli, Sian L (F45)             
         30.66(30.66)     1:01.18(30.52)    1:31.68(30.50)    1:59.75(28.07)

 12  PBM 'A'                           F45+   PBM    1:59.50     2:01.34      0.00
     1) Andrews, Theresa (F54)           2) Moak, Mary N (F60)               
     3) Miller Caulkins, Karinne A (F55) 4) Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)        
         28.34(28.34)     1:02.26(33.92)    1:32.47(30.21)    2:01.34(28.87)

 13  DAM 'A'                           F45+   DAM    2:04.00     2:03.27      0.00
     1) Russell, Jane E (F53)            2) Loomis, Caroline (F53)           
     3) Crow, Joan A (F52)               4) Phalen, Jennifer R (F52)         
         29.73(29.73)       59.28(29.55)    1:31.50(32.22)    2:03.27(31.77)

 14  NOVA 'A'                          F45+  NOVA    2:06.00     2:04.95      0.00
     1) Winn, Kristen N (F47)            2) Gomez, Mika A (F49)              
     3) Lastelic, Barbara A (F50)        4) Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F56)   
         27.94(27.94)       58.31(30.37)    1:30.62(32.31)    2:04.95(34.33)

 15  GRA 'A'                           F45+   GRA    2:03.82     2:05.68      0.00
     1) Ellington, Cheri (F59)           2) Sheaks, Heidi I (F47)            
     3) Mikels, Heather (F48)            4) Hammond, Christine (F53)         
         31.70(31.70)     1:04.35(32.65)    1:35.82(31.47)    2:05.68(29.86)

 16  RGSC 'A'                          F45+  RGSC    2:25.00     2:13.64      0.00
     1) Nystrom, Ingrid (F51)            2) McBroom, Rena C (F57)            
     3) Goldfarb, Amy (F62)              4) Tomlin, Julie B (F58)            
         30.01(30.01)     1:03.51(33.50)    1:42.37(38.86)    2:13.64(31.27)

 17  WCM 'A'                           F45+   WCM    2:01.00     2:20.09      0.00
     1) Newacheck, Pamela K (F61)        2) Taylor, Catherine W (F54)        
     3) Dibley, Allison M (F55)          4) Asta, Lisa M (F51)               
         32.83(32.83)     1:03.79(30.96)    1:36.49(32.70)    2:20.09(43.60)

 18  MVN 'A'                           F45+   MVN    2:13.58     2:30.91      0.00
     1) Steidle, Gwynne A (F54)          2) Span, Eileen T (F51)             
     3) Osborne, Yolanda (F62)           4) Mills, Tammy (F48)               
         32.06(32.06)     1:08.21(36.15)    1:50.74(42.53)    2:30.91(40.17)

 19  TSTT 'A'                          F45+  TSTT    2:46.34     2:52.46      0.00
     1) Beattie, Romy N (F54)            2) Payne, Barb (F51)                
     3) Tucker-Georges, Tracy M (F52)    4) Toumayan, Colleen (F51)          
         35.37(35.37)     1:27.36(51.99)    2:08.67(41.31)    2:52.46(43.79)

  0  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    1:55.00          NS      0.00
     1) Hill, Laurel S (F48)             2) Washburn, Lynette A (F53)        
     3) Blankenship, Kristin M (F48)     4) Maynard, Lisa D (F47)            


Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.93    5/1/2011  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
                                             Crouch, Kim                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
                                             Scott-Kube, Anna T            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CVMM 'A'                          F45+  CVMM    2:01.00     2:01.34     22.00
     1) Konopka, Beata M (F48)           2) Weiderman, Jennifer (F50)        
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F52)          4) Cleavenger, Becky (F53)          
         31.98(31.98)     1:06.76(34.78)    1:35.07(28.31)    2:01.34(26.27)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          F45+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:02.35     18.00
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F53)         2) Gass, Melissa (F49)              
     3) Wolff, Celia (F51)               4) Dore, Mary G (F53)               
         31.27(31.27)     1:05.63(34.36)    1:33.68(28.05)    2:02.35(28.67)

  3  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    2:02.00     2:04.20     16.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F52)         2) Seavall, Kelly J (F48)           
     3) Garland, Crystal (F45)           4) Richardson, Kim G (F48)          
         31.02(31.02)     1:05.56(34.54)    1:36.73(31.17)    2:04.20(27.47)

  4  ROSE 'A'                          F45+  ROSE    2:09.60     2:07.43     14.00
     1) Paddock, Nina S (F45)            2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F50)          
     3) Khalil, Heidi G (F46)            4) Leichter, Nancy L (F46)          
         33.00(33.00)     1:08.00(35.00)    1:39.91(31.91)    2:07.43(27.52)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:09.00     2:09.07     12.00
     1) Blankenship, Kristin M (F48)     2) Washburn, Lynette A (F53)        
     3) Hill, Laurel S (F48)             4) Maynard, Lisa D (F47)            
         36.54(36.54)     1:13.87(37.33)    1:41.55(27.68)    2:09.07(27.52)

  6  VCM 'A'                           F45+   VCM    2:13.15     2:10.31     10.00
     1) Warmuth, Stacey S (F60)          2) Hudson, Nadean (F50)             
     3) Nuckols, Holly J (F54)           4) Shaffer, Jill M (F55)            
         32.53(32.53)     1:07.37(34.84)    1:40.46(33.09)    2:10.31(29.85)

  7  LAPS 'A'                          F45+  LAPS    2:12.50     2:11.15      8.00
     1) Finley, Ann (F54)                2) Linkletter, Chris R (F51)        
     3) Granger, Traci S (F59)           4) Goodwin, Barbara S (F52)         
         35.35(35.35)     1:13.16(37.81)    1:41.58(28.42)    2:11.15(29.57)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          F45+  WMAC    2:08.75     2:11.86      6.00
     1) May, Jennifer L (F48)            2) Hayes, Lisa C (F45)              
     3) Jensen, Lauren E (F49)           4) Buteyn, Cindy D (F49)            
         37.38(37.38)     1:10.73(33.35)    1:42.09(31.36)    2:11.86(29.77)

  9  SNM 'A'                           F45+   SNM    1:58.93     2:11.98      4.00
     1) Porter, Jo Ann (F45)             2) Seibert, Tracie (F47)            
     3) Friedlander, Rebecca L (F50)     4) Faurot, Michelle A (F56)         
         33.13(33.13)     1:13.39(40.26)    1:44.56(31.17)    2:11.98(27.42)

 10  PBM 'A'                           F45+   PBM    2:14.00     2:14.90      2.00
     1) Andrews, Theresa (F54)           2) Moak, Mary N (F60)               
     3) Miller Caulkins, Karinne A (F55) 4) Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)        
         31.14(31.14)     1:12.28(41.14)    1:46.41(34.13)    2:14.90(28.49)

 11  MELO 'A'                          F45+  MELO    2:23.00     2:16.30      0.00
     1) Couch, Stephanie D (F52)         2) Feeley, Louise S (F58)           
     3) Capen, Tasha (F50)               4) Matena, Jana (F54)               
         37.02(37.02)     1:16.10(39.08)    1:49.38(33.28)    2:16.30(26.92)

 12  CTM 'A'                           F45+   CTM    2:21.21     2:17.37      0.00
     1) Romoli, Sian L (F45)             2) Rodriguez, Nancie (F55)          
     3) Takarabe, Nikki (F51)            4) Simons, Linda J (F51)            
         33.87(33.87)     1:14.02(40.15)    1:47.39(33.37)    2:17.37(29.98)

 13  GRA 'A'                           F45+   GRA    2:18.73     2:21.00      0.00
     1) Hammond, Christine (F53)         2) Ellington, Cheri (F59)           
     3) Sheaks, Heidi I (F47)            4) Mikels, Heather (F48)            
         36.65(36.65)     1:15.36(38.71)    1:48.70(33.34)    2:21.00(32.30)

 14  LVM 'A'                           F45+   LVM    2:55.00     2:21.88      0.00
     1) Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F58)        2) Meteyer, Beverly B (F63)         
     3) Adams, Kari S (F51)              4) Ashworth, Michelle P (F53)       
         38.62(38.62)     1:22.04(43.42)    1:51.89(29.85)    2:21.88(29.99)

 15  NOVA 'A'                          F45+  NOVA    2:25.00     2:24.58      0.00
     1) Lastelic, Barbara A (F50)        2) Smith, Robin M (F62)             
     3) Gomez, Mika A (F49)              4) Winn, Kristen N (F47)            
         36.90(36.90)     1:22.16(45.26)    1:57.17(35.01)    2:24.58(27.41)

 16  RGSC 'A'                          F45+  RGSC    2:42.00     2:28.31      0.00
     1) McBroom, Rena C (F57)            2) Tomlin, Julie B (F58)            
     3) Nystrom, Ingrid (F51)            4) Goldfarb, Amy (F62)              
         37.96(37.96)     1:16.46(38.50)    1:49.96(33.50)    2:28.31(38.35)

 17  ROSE 'B'                          F45+  ROSE    2:24.40     2:28.60      0.00
     1) Osborne, Sarah (F54)             2) Liu, Sandy C (F47)               
     3) Rinehart, Susan F (F52)          4) Morgan, Kimberly (F49)           
         34.77(34.77)     1:18.10(43.33)    1:53.89(35.79)    2:28.60(34.71)

 18  MVN 'A'                           F45+   MVN    3:00.00     2:55.65      0.00
     1) Span, Eileen T (F51)             2) Steidle, Gwynne A (F54)          
     3) Osborne, Yolanda (F62)           4) Mills, Tammy (F48)               
         43.40(43.40)     1:27.41(44.01)    2:17.54(50.13)    2:55.65(38.11)

 19  TSTT 'A'                          F45+  TSTT    3:04.72     3:20.43      0.00
     1) Beattie, Romy N (F54)            2) Toumayan, Colleen (F51)          
     3) Payne, Barb (F51)                4) Tucker-Georges, Tracy M (F52)    
                        1:34.39(1:34.39)  2:41.79(1:07.40)    3:20.43(38.64)
                                                          

  0  DAM 'A'                           F45+   DAM    2:23.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Russell, Jane E (F53)            2) Crow, Joan A (F52)               
     3) Loomis, Caroline (F53)           4) Phalen, Jennifer R (F52)         
         33.46(33.46) 


Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.52   4/28/2013  UCLA BRUIN MASTERS            
                                             Cook, Jenny L                 
                                             Ciraulo, Christie             
                                             Einsidler, Karen L            
                                             Hibben, Veronica              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PBM 'A'                           F55+   PBM    1:51.00     1:45.60N    22.00
     1) Pipes, Karlyn A (F55)            2) Jones, Eney (F56)                
     3) Treible Slaton, Kathy (F55)      4) Wenzel, Chris (F57)              
         25.95(25.95)       53.43(27.48)    1:19.42(25.99)    1:45.60(26.18)

  2  SDSM 'A'                          F55+  SDSM    1:54.90     1:53.08     18.00
     1) Siegel, Christine L (F60)        2) Turner, Sarah (F55)              
     3) Jaunzeme, Andra (F64)            4) Ganze, Cathy (F59)               
         29.40(29.40)       56.83(27.43)    1:25.74(28.91)    1:53.08(27.34)

  3  TAM 'A'                           F55+   TAM    1:53.80     1:53.82     16.00
     1) Val, Laura B (F65)               2) Eisenman, Judy A (F63)           
     3) Wheeler, Barbara C (F60)         4) Joyce, Martha O (F57)            
         27.00(27.00)       57.96(30.96)    1:26.71(28.75)    1:53.82(27.11)

  4  NEM 'A'                           F55+   NEM    1:53.60     1:54.06     14.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F60)            2) Stokes, Karin E (F56)            
     3) Jensen, Sue (F56)                4) Mareb, Karen M (F58)             
         28.90(28.90)       57.46(28.56)    1:27.15(29.69)    1:54.06(26.91)

  5  CMS 'A'                           F55+   CMS    1:54.00     1:55.46     12.00
     1) Garnier, Kathy L (F56)           2) Kerr, Ann (F60)                  
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F63)           4) Cotton, Suzy L (F57)             
         27.28(27.28)       58.71(31.43)    1:28.53(29.82)    1:55.46(26.93)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          F55+  ARIZ    2:05.00     2:02.91     10.00
     1) Hobbs, Liz (F55)                 2) James, Katy (F61)                
     3) Hofmann, Jean M (F59)            4) Gardner, Deborah S (F57)         
         26.96(26.96)       59.03(32.07)    1:33.76(34.73)    2:02.91(29.15)

  7  SBM 'A'                           F55+   SBM    2:15.80     2:04.57      8.00
     1) Schoneberger, Marion B (F62)     2) Gutierrez, Charlotte D (F64)     
     3) Rutherford, Lynn Y (F63)         4) Little, Monica B (F64)           
         32.12(32.12)     1:03.38(31.26)    1:35.85(32.47)    2:04.57(28.72)

  8  CVMM 'A'                          F55+  CVMM    2:12.00     2:15.87      6.00
     1) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F61)    2) Meyer, Kimberly H (F58)          
     3) Stokols, Niki F (F59)            4) Smith, Diane G (F72)             
         31.51(31.51)     1:03.42(31.91)    1:39.00(35.58)    2:15.87(36.87)

  9  LVM 'A'                           F55+   LVM    2:35.00     2:23.25      4.00
     1) Henson, Janice (F57)             2) Duggan, Terese E (F60)           
     3) Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B (F56)4) Smith, Susan K (F63)             
         36.33(36.33)     1:10.22(33.89)    1:45.67(35.45)    2:23.25(37.58)

 10  TSTT 'A'                          F55+  TSTT    2:27.74     2:23.77      2.00
     1) Crosby, Patricia (F61)           2) Cook, Cindy J (F60)              
     3) Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy (F66) 4) Hirsch, Helene I (F59)           
         36.59(36.59)     1:13.17(36.58)    1:50.24(37.07)    2:23.77(33.53)

 11  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:18.80     2:27.90      0.00
     1) Van Cleave, Julie M (F58)        2) Bonis, Susan (F63)               
     3) Lemm, Barbara J (F65)            4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F72)            
         31.26(31.26)     1:06.87(35.61)    1:55.09(48.22)    2:27.90(32.81)

 12  PBM 'B'                           F55+   PBM    2:27.00     2:30.45      0.00
     1) Galiette, Mary E (F69)           2) Edwards, Polly (F62)             
     3) Peck, Kathi (F67)                4) Fitzpatrick, Maureen (F65)       
         41.86(41.86)     1:17.44(35.58)    1:51.67(34.23)    2:30.45(38.78)

 13  SDSM 'B'                          F55+  SDSM    2:29.80     2:36.78      0.00
     1) Thayer, Marieke (F55)            2) Hirakawa, Diane M (F68)          
     3) Ellis, Cathie (F65)              4) Jirak, Edie (F61)                
         33.71(33.71)     1:21.72(48.01)    2:00.34(38.62)    2:36.78(36.44)

 14  FIG 'A'                           F55+   FIG    3:30.00     2:58.35      0.00
     1) Reynaud, Caroline L (F64)        2) Houk, Carol L (F63)              
     3) Glaser, Lynne E (F74)            4) Mann, Jennifer R (F62)           
         32.74(32.74)     1:11.60(38.86)    2:07.15(55.55)    2:58.35(51.20)

  0  DAM 'A'                           F55+   DAM    3:00.00          NS      0.00
     1) Kahn, Mary J (F57)               2) Sprouse, Cecily (F60)            
     3) Westergaard, Leslie M (F74)      4) Norris, Roswita D (F74)          

  0  ROSE 'A'                          F55+  ROSE    3:01.60          NS      0.00
     1) Cook, Sally A (F55)              2) Bennett, Kristin P (F59)         
     3) Shockro, Ellen K (F74)           4) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F95)        


Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.50   4/24/2015  PUGET SOUND MASTERS           
                                             Courtney, Zena H              
                                             Chapman, Linda                
                                             Davis, Charlotte M            
                                             Lippold, Mary B               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PBM 'A'                           F55+   PBM    2:04.50     1:59.24N    22.00
     1) Pipes, Karlyn A (F55)            2) Wenzel, Chris (F57)              
     3) Jones, Eney (F56)                4) Treible Slaton, Kathy (F55)      
         28.46(28.46)     1:02.13(33.67)    1:32.94(30.81)    1:59.24(26.30)

  2  TAM 'A'                           F55+   TAM    2:08.00     2:08.58     18.00
     1) Val, Laura B (F65)               2) Wheeler, Barbara C (F60)         
     3) Joyce, Martha O (F57)            4) Eisenman, Judy A (F63)           
         30.39(30.39)     1:07.21(36.82)    1:37.71(30.50)    2:08.58(30.87)

  3  NEM 'A'                           F55+   NEM    2:07.80     2:08.68     16.00
     1) Gaynor, Patty A (F56)            2) Mareb, Karen M (F58)             
     3) Jensen, Sue (F56)                4) Stokes, Karin E (F56)            
         33.16(33.16)     1:08.34(35.18)    1:40.13(31.79)    2:08.68(28.55)

  4  SDSM 'A'                          F55+  SDSM    2:11.00     2:09.36     14.00
     1) Siegel, Christine L (F60)        2) Jaunzeme, Andra (F64)            
     3) Ganze, Cathy (F59)               4) Turner, Sarah (F55)              
         34.12(34.12)     1:12.07(37.95)    1:31.82(19.75)    2:09.36(37.54)

  5  SBM 'A'                           F55+   SBM    2:15.80     2:17.80     12.00
     1) Schoneberger, Marion B (F62)     2) Gutierrez, Charlotte D (F64)     
     3) Rutherford, Lynn Y (F63)         4) Boscacci, Elizabeth H (F61)      
         36.75(36.75)     1:15.79(39.04)    1:47.99(32.20)    2:17.80(29.81)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          F55+  ARIZ    2:19.00     2:21.18     10.00
     1) Hobbs, Liz (F55)                 2) James, Katy (F61)                
     3) Gardner, Deborah S (F57)         4) Hofmann, Jean M (F59)            
         31.81(31.81)     1:14.41(42.60)                    2:21.18(1:06.77)
                                                          

  7  CMS 'A'                           F55+   CMS    2:12.00     2:21.71      8.00
     1) Cotton, Suzy L (F57)             2) Nolte, Susan D (F56)             
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F63)           4) Garnier, Kathy L (F56)           
         34.08(34.08)     1:20.20(46.12)    1:53.86(33.66)    2:21.71(27.85)

  8  CVMM 'A'                          F55+  CVMM    2:34.20     2:36.53      6.00
     1) Smith, Diane G (F72)             2) Stokols, Niki F (F59)            
     3) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F61)    4) Meyer, Kimberly H (F58)          
         46.74(46.74)     1:27.19(40.45)    2:03.88(36.69)    2:36.53(32.65)

  9  SDSM 'B'                          F55+  SDSM         NT     2:39.19      4.00
     1) Thayer, Marieke (F55)            2) Ellis, Cathie (F65)              
     3) Neville, Cathy V (F59)           4) Jirak, Edie (F61)                
         40.65(40.65)     1:28.94(48.29)    2:02.66(33.72)    2:39.19(36.53)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:39.27     2:44.08      2.00
     1) Kranpitz, Nancy (F72)            2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F58)        
     3) Lemm, Barbara J (F65)            4) Bonis, Susan (F63)               
                        1:24.02(1:24.02)                    2:44.08(1:20.06)
                                                                            
                                        

 11  PBM 'B'                           F55+   PBM    2:58.00     2:50.18      0.00
     1) Edwards, Polly (F62)             2) Peck, Kathi (F67)                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Maureen (F65)       4) Galiette, Mary E (F69)           
         41.50(41.50)     1:25.60(44.10)    2:09.34(43.74)    2:50.18(40.84)

 12  LVM 'A'                           F55+   LVM    3:15.00     2:54.55      0.00
     1) Smith, Susan K (F63)             2) Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B (F56)
     3) Henson, Janice (F57)             4) Duggan, Terese E (F60)           
         46.79(46.79)     1:38.34(51.55)    2:21.30(42.96)    2:54.55(33.25)

 13  FIG 'A'                           F55+   FIG    4:15.00     3:25.17      0.00
     1) Glaser, Lynne E (F74)            2) Mann, Jennifer R (F62)           
     3) Reynaud, Caroline L (F64)        4) Houk, Carol L (F63)              
                        2:02.56(2:02.56)    2:45.40(42.84)    3:25.17(39.77)
                                                          

  0  TSTT 'A'                          F55+  TSTT    2:40.71          DQ      0.00
     1) Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy (F66) 2) Hirsch, Helene I (F59)           
     3) Cook, Cindy J (F60)              4) Crosby, Patricia (F61)           
         45.99(45.99) 

  0  DAM 'A'                           F55+   DAM    3:10.00          NS      0.00
     1) Kahn, Mary J (F57)               2) Norris, Roswita D (F74)          
     3) Sprouse, Cecily (F60)            4) Westergaard, Leslie M (F74)      

  0  ROSE 'A'                          F55+  ROSE    3:28.00          NS      0.00
     1) Shockro, Ellen K (F74)           2) Bennett, Kristin P (F59)         
     3) Cook, Sally A (F55)              4) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F95)        


Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.98   4/25/2015  PUGET SOUND MASTERS           
                                             Preissler, Stella             
                                             LeClercq, Toni M              
                                             Carruthers, Kate M            
                                             Welch, Sarah                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                           F65+   PSM    2:10.00     2:14.35     22.00
     1) Preissler, Stella (F68)          2) Dillon, Sally A (F70)            
     3) Casey, Kathrine J (F68)          4) Davis, Charlotte M (F67)         
         32.28(32.28)       59.52(27.24)    1:45.11(45.59)    2:14.35(29.24)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          F65+  ARIZ    2:22.00     2:29.53     18.00
     1) Altman, Christie (F67)           2) Speer, Pam (F65)                 
     3) Gillies, Judy L (F69)            4) Case, Mary Ann (F77)             
         31.68(31.68)     1:12.28(40.60)    1:50.84(38.56)    2:29.53(38.69)

  3  LVM 'A'                           F65+   LVM    4:10.00     3:47.98     16.00
     1) Soiberg, Sallie (F85)            2) Hilbrecht, Diane L (F74)         
     3) Caldwell, Carol A (F70)          4) Conboy, Pam (F71)                
     1:06.92(1:06.92)   2:13.24(1:06.32)    3:02.30(49.06)    3:47.98(45.68)


Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:28.14    2/4/2017  VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM    
                                             Barry, Marcia L               
                                             Boslego, Barbara E            
                                             Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     
                                             Umbdenstock, Kathy            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                           F65+   PSM    2:26.30     2:28.96     22.00
     1) Casey, Kathrine J (F68)          2) Dillon, Sally A (F70)            
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F67)         4) Preissler, Stella (F68)          
         44.81(44.81)     1:27.09(42.28)    1:57.51(30.42)    2:28.96(31.45)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          F65+  ARIZ    2:45.00     2:53.09     18.00
     1) Altman, Christie (F67)           2) Speer, Pam (F65)                 
     3) Case, Mary Ann (F77)             4) Gillies, Judy L (F69)            
                        1:28.23(1:28.23)    2:11.55(43.32)    2:53.09(41.54)
                                                          

  3  LVM 'A'                           F65+   LVM    4:30.00     4:35.70     16.00
     1) Hilbrecht, Diane L (F74)         2) Soiberg, Sallie (F85)            
     3) Caldwell, Carol A (F70)          4) Conboy, Pam (F71)                
                        1:17.11(1:17.11)  3:50.39(2:33.28)    4:35.70(45.31)
                                                          


Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:58.48   3/29/2009  FLORIDA AQUATIC COMBINED TEAM 
                                             Lorenzi, Betty S              
                                             Durstein, Nancy N             
                                             Campbell, Joan K              
                                             Tusa, Mary C                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                           F75+   TAM    2:50.20     2:41.53N    22.00
     1) Hansen, Barbara A (F79)          2) Jaffe, Kristin N (F79)           
     3) Mooney, Eileen M (F75)           4) Ridout, Nancy J (F75)            
         47.21(47.21)     1:29.91(42.70)    2:06.16(36.25)    2:41.53(35.37)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #49Sponsor #56Sponsor #52
Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #58Sponsor #25