2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  O'Neill, Thomas D             23  BUM  1:44.00
  2  Elliott, Andrew               23  BUM  1:47.43
  3  Sayre, William J              24 INDY  1:48.00
  4  Honeycutt, Chase              18  NAM  1:48.03
  5  Dyer, Dustin M                19 NCMS  1:51.97
  6  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA  1:52.00
  7  Singleton, Marcus G           24 UTAH  1:52.64
  8  Malasky, Martin E             24  TOC  1:52.96
  9  Snyder, Alex J                23 INDY  1:53.08
 10  Wiley, DJ                     23 UTAH  1:53.28
 11  Happ, Kevin R                 24 NCMS  1:53.69
 12  Nemesi, Joey V                19 ARKM  1:54.25
 13  Oreizi, Justin D              23 DUCK  1:55.00
 14  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  1:57.01
 15  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  1:57.05
 16  Olden, Jaegger                20  HMS  2:06.95
 17  Hendricks, Dane G             19  PSM  2:13.27
 18  Halvorson, John T             22  HMS  2:23.00
 19  Flickinger, Dallas L          24 MTMS  2:36.17
25-29
  1  Ritter, Adam J                28 CSMT  1:38.99
  2  Cunnick, Charles W            27 CHGO  1:42.86
  3  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:46.00
  4  Dickson, Luke J               28 INDY  1:47.76
  5  Neuwirth, Jamie               25  TOC  1:48.00
  6  Vetor, Craig A                25 INDY  1:48.94
  7  Bower, Kenny G                25  TOC  1:49.49
  8  McCabe, Ryan C                28 SPRY  1:50.00
  9  Swick, John T                 29 ARIZ  1:50.38
 10  Veneklase, Justin             25 MICH  1:50.59
 11  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  1:52.00
 12  Perrott, Bryan                27  ART  1:52.32
 13  O'Dea, Evan                   28  DOC  1:53.07
 14  Talbott, Christopher J        26  TOC  1:53.10
 15  Crawford, Eric J              28  ART  1:53.96
 16  Ritter, Kyle R                26 CSMT  1:54.55
 17  Nussen, Adam                  25 LIEM  1:54.88
 18  Collins, Josiah               25  ART  1:55.10
 19  Wong, Peter                   28 SPRY  1:56.00
 20  Gricius, David P              26 UNAT  1:56.24
 21  Perry, Matt                   26 MICH  1:57.77
 22  Kayupov, Arman                28 AGUA  2:00.00
 23  McDonnell, Michael P          28  LIB  2:28.49
30-34
  1  Vanderkaay, Christian         31 MICH  1:43.38
  2  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  1:45.00
  3  Kercheval, Josh               32   IM  1:46.94
  4  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          31  CAT  1:48.99
  5  Dallmann, David D             34 WMAC  1:49.00
  6  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  1:50.18
  7  Owen, Jason L                 32 CSPM  1:52.62
  8  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  1:54.69
  9  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  1:54.94
 10  Tepe, Adam                    32  CAT  1:56.00
 11  Johnson, Luke B               30 FSTM  1:56.09
 12  Hildebrand, David R           32 TNYA  1:56.13
 13  Paushter, Matthew K           33 BUMS  1:56.39
 14  Sikich, Christopher P         34 NAST  1:56.71
 15  Cook, Daniel A                34 WLAC  1:58.00
 16  Rokosz, Milos                 33  MMA  1:58.40
 17  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  1:58.41
 18  Niesen, Nathaniel             31 GLTR  2:00.00
 19  Jaskot, Brian R               34 ALEX  2:02.98
 20  Shaw, Chris                   31 MARY  2:12.00
35-39
  1  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN  1:48.26
  2  Ohman, Niclas K               38  NEM  1:48.33
  3  Michaels, Stephen R           35 BUMS  1:49.09
  4  Mitchell, Justin W            37 WLAC  1:49.50
  5  Alley, David W                38 TXLA  1:50.25
  6  Papa, Ryan                    36 MICH  1:51.00
  7  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM  1:52.05
  8  Pecht, Ben T                  38  VCM  1:52.86
  9  Rietema, Brad                 36 MICH  1:54.54
 10  Jent, Daniel E                35 ALEX  1:54.85
 11  Reader, Paul                  37   IM  1:54.98
 12  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM  1:56.00
 13  Adams, James A                35  HMS  1:56.35
 14  Mills, Jamie                  36  LIB  1:56.79
 15  Robinson, Thomas R            35 BSLM  1:58.00
 16  Lathrop, George R             39 INDY  1:59.00
 17  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ  1:59.28
 18  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  1:59.47
 19  Habben, Doug                  36 NAST  1:59.99
 20  Bookwalter, Thomas C          36 INDY  2:00.00
 21  Passos, Andre                 39 ROSE  2:00.00
 22  Redmon, Scott C               39  CSC  2:00.01
 23  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  2:00.08
 24  Mirt, Chad J                  39 ALEX  2:00.96
 25  Uiterwyk, Sean                39  NEM  2:03.27
 26  Henkel, Scott                 38 BUMS  2:06.00
 27  Scott, Ryan C                 35 WLAC  2:07.10
40-44
  1  Andersen, Morten              42 NCMS  1:49.99
  2  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  1:52.45
  3  Lee, Lawrence B               44 NCMS  1:53.01
  4  Carroll, Stewart A            43  RAM  1:53.03
  5  Urban, Mark                   43  MGM  1:54.56
  6  Chebotarev, Oleg              44  JAM  1:55.01
  7  Beattie, David A              43  HLJ  1:55.23
  8  Pegram, Steve                 44 NCMS  1:55.44
  9  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM  1:55.62
 10  Sheldon, Paul                 42  CMS  1:56.12
 11  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  1:56.87
 12  Vocke, Joe                    42  NAM  1:59.47
 13  Fletcher, Jeff H              43 UNAT  1:59.59
 14  White, James H                42 BSLM  2:00.00
 15  Dolence, Mike                 40 INDY  2:00.20
 16  Mitchinson, Dean T            44 SYSM  2:00.49
 17  Harris, Bill                  42  CON  2:01.87
 18  Stauffer, Randy A             43  CON  2:03.69
 19  Semus, Joe                    42 MEDM  2:04.60
 20  Dunne, Corey                  40 UNAT  2:04.79
 21  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  2:05.11
 22  Morgan, Michael               41 MICH  2:07.77
 23  Papa, Ricardo M               41 MICH  2:20.00
 24  Michuda, Robert               42  LIB  2:28.88
45-49
  1  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  1:45.98
  2  Bennett, Dennis               47 IAMA  1:51.01
  3  Cox, Mark                     45 PTMS  1:52.50
  4  Martin, Chris D               46 NCMS  1:53.13
  5  Moran, Marty                  46 MINN  1:54.05
  6  Oliva, Stepan                 46  WIN  1:54.17
  7  O'Dell, Rick                  45  BLU  1:55.00
  8  Jones, Brian A                47  PSM  1:55.00
  9  Davis, William A              45 NCMS  1:55.36
 10  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  1:55.50
 11  Dixon, Glenn S                48  NEM  1:56.67
 12  Bailey, Jeff M                46 MICH  1:57.26
 13  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ  1:57.60
 14  Luebbe, James                 45  SKY  1:58.00
 15  Ferguson, Daniel B            46 WH2O  1:58.00
 16  Powell, Steven T              45 LAPS  1:59.01
 17  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL  1:59.16
 18  Buerger, Dan                  45 PTMS  2:00.44
 19  Rounds, Douglas               48 PRTR  2:01.00
 20  Gray, David L                 45 T2NM  2:01.27
 21  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  2:01.50
 22  Rodon, William A              49 CHGO  2:02.59
 23  Londrigan, Tom                45 INDY  2:02.67
 24  Berger, Andrew M              48 MICH  2:03.37
 25  Vaughn, David R               48 VMST  2:05.00
 26  Hurst, Charles A              47 DLMA  2:06.78
 27  Meade, Matthew H              47 PTMS  2:07.13
 28  Conterno, Enrique             46 INDY  2:09.90
 29  Kennedy, Andrew J             45 MICH  2:11.43
 30  Kertin, Brian                 46 FSAM  2:17.00
 31  Mappes, Michael R             46  NEM  2:28.42
 32  Finch, William H              47  CSI  2:35.00
 33  Marsh, Edward T               48  ELG  2:58.04
50-54
  1  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  1:52.38
  2  Stultz, Todd W                53 SYSM  1:53.38
  3  Patten, Bobby                 50 DAMM  1:53.99
  4  Berryhill, Keith              53  RAY  1:54.00
  5  Reister, John A               50  CMS  1:55.20
  6  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC  1:55.80
  7  Soltys, Ted J                 52   IM  1:57.50
  8  Voss, Peter M                 51 CASC  1:59.00
  9  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM  2:00.00
 10  Farrell, Stan                 50 BSLM  2:00.34
 11  Cleaver, Oliver               50 SAWS  2:00.92
 12  Hassan, Amro A                53 MEDM  2:01.09
 13  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  2:03.00
 14  Shipp, Bill                   53 TERR  2:03.50
 15  Orten, Frank T                54  CMS  2:03.95
 16  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  2:04.57
 17  Zoltick, Martin M             50 FXCM  2:05.00
 18  Miller, John A                52 MICH  2:05.01
 19  Procton, Bruce                51 NCMS  2:05.03
 20  Dahlke, Grant                 50  ELG  2:05.35
 21  Ruch, Steve R                 50 MICH  2:05.50
 22  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  2:07.08
 23  Wright, Michael R             50 INDY  2:07.76
 24  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  2:08.55
 25  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  2:08.85
 26  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 54  GSM  2:10.10
 27  Severance, David A            50 WMAC  2:12.00
 28  Macdonald, Dan C              54 MICH  2:12.00
 29  Rowland, Jim                  52  LIB  2:12.77
 30  Norman, Timothy L             53  DAS  2:14.85
 31  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  2:16.61
 32  King, Ian E                   50 GAJA  2:16.97
 33  Dowd, Douglas B               52 SLAM  2:21.34
 34  Smith, Dave J                 52 ANBM  2:30.79
 35  Reeder, Forest F              50   IM  2:35.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM  1:52.48
  2  Ritter, James H               56 CSMT  1:54.94
  3  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM  1:55.00
  4  Karas, Paul G                 57 MICH  1:55.12
  5  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS  1:55.28
  6  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC  1:56.00
  7  Worthen, Mark S               58 UNAT  1:56.00
  8  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  1:56.75
  9  Kozlowski, Kirk E             55  MVM  1:57.00
 10  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  1:57.61
 11  Shepherd, David R             57 MICH  1:58.50
 12  Scanlan, Kevin                58  ELG  2:01.00
 13  Young, Bruce D                55  CSC  2:01.04
 14  Callahan, Jim                 55 UNAT  2:01.66
 15  Taylor, Chip                  56 BSLM  2:02.50
 16  Nolte, Christopher C          56  CMS  2:02.50
 17  Gibson, Christopher E         57 UNAT  2:03.14
 18  Welchlin, Bob                 56 MOVY  2:03.53
 19  Knowles, Andy                 58 SWIF  2:03.89
 20  Jack, Michael                 56 MOVY  2:05.00
 21  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  2:05.52
 22  Keenan, George W              59   IM  2:05.66
 23  Tribuzi, Scot B               55 O*H*  2:08.49
 24  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG  2:10.94
 25  Thoman, Henry N               56 UNAT  2:11.15
 26  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH  2:14.54
 27  Reed, Michael E               58  LIB  2:20.70
 28  Johnson, David L              57  DAC  2:25.40
 29  Mange, David P                57 MICH  2:28.00
 30  Miller, John B                59  MGM  2:50.51
 31  Valvano, John J               56  CMS  2:56.00
 32  Forgione, David J             58 MICH  3:38.02
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                62  VCM  1:59.13
  2  Thornton, James               60 1776  2:02.99
  3  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  2:03.00
  4  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ  2:04.50
  5  Gruber, Glenn A               63  VCM  2:05.15
  6  Eggar, Jack D                 60  ELG  2:06.33
  7  Purdie, James L               60  NAM  2:07.00
  8  Childs, Lee                   64 GOLD  2:07.16
  9  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  2:07.98
 10  Olson, Chuck A                63 MICH  2:08.00
 11  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  2:08.59
 12  Borsuk, Edward J              60 O*H*  2:08.70
 13  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776  2:09.01
 14  Kornblatt, Daniel S           63 BUMS  2:15.00
 15  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  2:15.48
 16  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  2:16.50
 17  Gustafson, Lee O              61 TPIT  2:16.55
 18  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  2:16.84
 19  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  2:16.87
 20  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  2:20.00
 21  Engineri, Paul J              62 BUMS  2:23.50
 22  Watts, David T                60 WMAC  2:24.61
 23  Beardmore, Roger O            61 GAJA  2:24.66
 24  Fox, Jim                      60 INDY  2:25.00
 25  Knuth, Clark A                64 WMAC  2:29.67
 26  Miller, Jim W                 62 VMST  2:35.00
 27  Davidson, Wallace N           60 SLAM  2:47.89
 28  Moore, Michael W              62  USF  2:52.00
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           68  CMS  2:03.00
  2  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  2:08.06
  3  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  2:09.50
  4  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  2:12.00
  5  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM  2:14.84
  6  Bruce, Bob A                  65 OREG  2:17.01
  7  Salkind, Neil J               66 MOVY  2:20.00
  8  Bromer, Carl                  66  DAS  2:20.00
  9  Meade, Tom J                  65 BUMS  2:21.30
 10  Brzezinski, Jay               66 PALM  2:23.64
 11  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  2:24.30
 12  McColly, Michael              67  PSM  2:26.00
 13  Motheral, Thomas W            65 SYSM  2:27.18
 14  Owens, Robert A               66  VCM  2:29.00
 15  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD  2:30.50
 16  Clarke, Gregory L             65 COLE  2:34.68
 17  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  2:40.00
 18  Wittman, Charles F            68 METR  2:43.01
 19  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  2:49.06
 20  Dayton, Barry H               67   IM  3:15.00
 21  March, Ed                     66 MIST  3:23.10
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   71 OREG  2:08.68
  2  Wolfe, Artie                  73  CMS  2:23.98
  3  Raffaelli, Larry L            70  VCM  2:25.00
  4  Hamada, Ahmed G               74 GOLD  2:33.96
  5  Tulenko, Tom                  70 1776  2:38.00
  6  Bell, John L                  70 UCLA  2:38.76
  7  Walker, Joseph R              71  SNM  2:40.21
  8  Leech, Sid                    70 NBAC  2:47.46
  9  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  2:50.19
 10  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS  2:50.80
 11  Wood, Craig A                 72 ETEX  3:08.00
 12  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  3:10.00
 13  Keefe, Edward K               74 NAST  5:16.05
75-79
  1  Mennen, Marty A               76 INDY  2:30.00
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                77 GOLD  2:30.00
  3  Martin, Ray G                 75 MICH  2:47.11
  4  Hall, Sid                     77 O*H*  2:50.55
  5  Blake, William V              76 MOST  2:56.64
  6  Le Bourgeois, John Y          75 UNAT  2:59.00
  7  Lockwood, Joel M              78 MICH  3:01.00
  8  Chisholm, Dick                78 O*H*  3:07.74
  9  Thomas, Nate                  75  ZEN  3:31.00
80-84
  1  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  2:36.00
  2  Shechter, Stanley J           80 AGUA  3:01.25
  3  McAree, Francis E             82 INDY  3:17.83
  4  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  3:21.06
  5  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  3:25.00
  6  Conkey, Jim                   81  SNM  3:40.25
  7  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA  3:41.27
  8  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA  4:00.00
90-94
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN  3:36.77
  2  McKinley, Howard M            91  TOC  4:55.00
  3  Doud, Robert R                90 MICH  5:04.95
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #14