2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Turner, Katy C                23 MARY  5:04.94
  2  Tonelli, Marlena L            24 CHGO  5:05.00
  3  Biggs, Brittany A             23  CMS  5:18.33
  4  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM  5:19.10
  5  Treece, Lindsay K             23 NCMS  5:22.63
  6  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY  7:33.51
25-29
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 HOBO  4:36.01
  2  Madeira, Isabel               26 WLAC  4:40.00
  3  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT  4:40.29
  4  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX  4:51.74
  5  Freed, Karen                  28 MOST  4:55.57
  6  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  4:55.91
  7  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  5:01.77
  8  Caudill, Sarah E              25 INDY  5:05.69
  9  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  5:06.69
 10  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  5:11.74
30-34
  1  Grunert, Megan L              30 MICH  5:03.11
  2  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH  5:11.26
  3  Yoder, Heidi C                32 JYMF  5:30.00
  4  Sajn, Catherine               30  MGM  5:30.31
  5  Scheidenhelm, Drew E          30  ELG  5:32.56
  6  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS  5:41.60
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 SYSM  5:50.15
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  4:43.17
  2  Natkin, Heidi                 39  AWJ  5:13.15
  3  Port, Juliet E                37 INDY  5:17.49
  4  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM  5:21.58
  5  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  5:26.19
  6  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC  5:28.30
  7  Chop, Dahnya                  38 INDY  5:30.00
  8  Birmelin, Jenny               35 MICH  6:02.62
  9  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY  6:07.30
 10  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  6:49.80
40-44
  1  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA  4:55.10
  2  Nieto, Alexandra              40  SKY  5:01.59
  3  McCurdy, Tracy C              44  NEM  5:08.70
  4  Reece, Margaret E             41 CHIC  5:15.00
  5  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC  5:18.79
  6  Guerrera, Jill S              40 MICH  5:21.27
  7  Beeman, Ashley C              41 CONN  5:24.19
  8  Colombo, Paula C              44 MICH  5:27.00
  9  Gutgsell, Kristin E           42 SWIN  5:36.01
 10  MacGreggor, Maria C           42 MICH  5:43.99
 11  Harrison, Jennifer            42  ELG  5:50.00
 12  Cantrell, Connie S            42 MICH  5:56.24
 13  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  6:14.98
 14  Hunt, Amanda                  43   IM  6:15.36
 15  Fitzgerald, Linda             42 WMAC  6:20.00
 16  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  6:41.88
 17  Thompson, Theresa A           44 NAST  6:57.00
45-49
  1  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776  4:56.54
  2  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  5:04.75
  3  Popps, Corrin C               48 MICH  5:09.66
  4  Shuck, Susie                  47 INDY  5:10.00
  5  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  5:10.62
  6  Dombkowski, Susan E           47 MICH  5:10.89
  7  Frederic, Christine H         48  SMS  5:15.19
  8  Wenner, Kelly A               47  MGM  5:15.23
  9  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  5:18.57
 10  Kupan, Cheryl A               48  SPM  5:28.47
 11  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS  5:35.50
 12  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  6:05.98
50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC  4:46.15
  2  Steffe, Kathleen              50  CMS  5:10.50
  3  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  5:15.00
  4  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  5:19.69
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  5:43.26
  6  Jensen, Sue                   52  NEM  5:52.85
  7  Scott, Sheryl L               50  NEM  6:00.43
  8  Kimple, Karen C               51 WMAC  6:02.34
  9  Grebe, Suzanne                51 MICH  6:27.58
 10  Rokich, Karen A               54 ANBM  6:30.32
 11  Feather, Shawn M              52  AGM  6:45.99
 12  Chappell, Melinda E           52 GSMS  6:49.03
55-59
  1  Alioto, Laurie J              55 WMAC  5:31.00
  2  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  5:42.00
  3  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  6:08.10
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  6:10.94
  5  Winck, Patty K                57  NSC  7:02.65
  6  Gortowski, Debbie A           56   IM  7:05.00
  7  Kregor, Janice                56  SKY  7:30.33
  8  Frayne, Anne M                59  UAR  7:33.52
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  5:45.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  5:45.00
  3  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  5:58.99
  4  Lewis, Kathleen               61 TPIT  6:00.00
  5  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS  6:31.88
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  6:42.56
  7  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST  7:43.82
  8  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  7:46.03
65-69
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           66 ANCM  6:27.68
  2  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  6:53.30
  3  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  7:12.01
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC  7:30.50
  5  Onton, Ann Louise             69 CONN  9:49.31
70-74
  1  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY  7:02.49
  2  Caron, Aagje A                71  GBM  7:37.44
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  7:56.36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #36