2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Fahrbach, Lincoln D           23  BUM    46.82
  2  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS    51.59
  3  Springer, Steven              23  BUM    52.81
  4  Honeycutt, Chase              18  NAM    53.50
  5  Jenrow, Robert J              24  BUM    53.76
  6  Birnbrich, Andrew             23  NAM    54.00
  7  Sauter, Trace U               24 NCMS    54.46
  8  Hunter, Austin J              22  WOO    54.80
  9  Mann, Chris M                 23 UNAT    55.65
 10  Davis, Jeff A                 24 UNAT    55.85
 11  Trimpe, Trevor E              22 UNAT    58.00
 12  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA    58.00
 13  Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K      23 AGUA    59.00
 14  Peterson, Cameron             19  HMS    59.00
 15  Dawson, Logan C               22 ISWM    59.96
 16  Garcia, Mike                  20 LIEM  1:00.00
 17  Deptula, Chris                24 MICH  1:00.11
 18  Morley, Kyle G                19 DUCK  1:01.26
 19  Roose, Taylor C               21   IM  1:07.66
 20  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  1:09.50
25-29
  1  King, Tyler J                 25 UNAT    49.35
  2  Cunnick, Charles W            27 CHGO    50.00
  3  Taylor, Jonathan B            25  TOC    52.00
  4  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS    52.50
  5  Peterson, Kyle                27  SKY    52.84
  6  Talbott, Christopher J        26  TOC    53.40
  7  Brammer, Chris                28  DOC    53.99
  8  Weyandt, Todd F               25 GAJA    54.21
  9  Spence, Graeme T              26  IRM    54.22
 10  Crawford, Eric J              28  ART    54.34
 11  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S       28 INDY    54.99
 12  Browning, Casey R             25 MICH    55.00
 13  Hiskey, Justin R              29 MARY    55.16
 14  Olson, Drew                   27 OMAH    55.36
 15  Schapiro, Adam P              26 SWOM    56.20
 16  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW    56.50
 17  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS    56.83
 18  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC    57.00
 19  Freed, Zachary                27 MOST    58.04
 20  Hunte, Jarrod A               29  WOO    58.28
 21  Nussen, Adam                  25 LIEM    58.48
 22  Wong, Peter                   28 SPRY    58.52
 23  Bachuretz, Alexei             27 UNAT    58.91
 24  Thompson, Scott               28 CSPM    59.09
 25  Taylor, Tim                   26 ALEX    59.53
 26  Ehresman, William L           28 ISWM    59.98
 27  Fucinari, Michael C           26 MICH  1:00.00
 28  Phillips, Michael A           27 TPIT  1:00.82
 29  Ellabarger, Brent D           27 INDY  1:01.62
 30  Carrillo, Roberto             27   IM  1:05.00
30-34
  1  Doak, Kevin                   32 MICH    49.69
  2  Proffitt, Jordon D            31  SKY    50.00
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D             31 SWIF    50.72
  4  Gallagher, Brendan M          32 SPRY    52.42
  5  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM    52.55
  6  Cuticchia, Tommie A           30 PLAN    56.04
  7  Rymer, Michael C              32 UNAT    56.19
  8  Findley, Brett P              31 UNAT    56.75
  9  Derr, Joseph P                33 UNAT    57.01
 10  Hunte, Howard                 33  WOO    58.10
 11  Crosby, Ryan T                31 UNAT    58.10
 12  Werner, David F               34 BUMS    58.15
 13  Merkle, Wesley J              32 INDY    58.41
 14  Kline, Travis L               33  PHX    58.74
 15  Hunte, Rod C                  31  WOO    59.43
 16  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR    59.55
 17  Sikich, Christopher P         34 NAST    59.61
35-39
  1  Goltz, Jason                  35 FACT    51.50
  2  Ohman, Niclas K               38  NEM    53.47
  3  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM    54.50
  4  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC    54.50
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS    54.98
  6  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN    55.39
  7  Halbert, Jeffrey B            38 INDY    55.67
  8  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ    56.67
  9  Mulcahy, Ryan P               35   IM    58.00
 10  Jent, Daniel E                35 ALEX    58.32
 11  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH    58.71
 12  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM    59.00
 13  De Los Santos, Carlos R       35 AGUA    59.12
 14  Brown, Adam P                 35 GAJA    59.40
 15  Ullom, Michael J              36 SWOM    59.96
 16  Judge, Joshua M               37 TNYA    59.99
 17  Albert, Greg M                38 MESC  1:00.62
 18  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST  1:00.84
 19  Henkel, Scott                 38 BUMS  1:01.00
 20  Lodge, Craig E                38 MTSC  1:01.00
 21  Brigance, Steve               38 INDY  1:01.00
 22  Newcomer, Zach S              37 WMAC  1:01.61
 23  Postlethwait, Daniel          38   IM  1:02.25
 24  Boeke, Lonny                  35 WLAC  1:08.00
 25  Saunders, Adam                35 AKMS  1:10.00
40-44
  1  Castagnos, Chip               44  BLU    53.05
  2  Hay, Thomas M                 42 PTMS    53.50
  3  Sumner, David M               42  MVN    55.20
  4  Lane, Will H                  42 AAAA    55.60
  5  Pegram, Steve                 44 NCMS    55.71
  6  Turk, Stephen P               43 UNAT    56.20
  7  Mackenroth, Jack              44 TNYA    56.22
  8  Carl, Scott A                 41   IM    56.40
  9  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU    57.73
 10  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ    59.98
 11  Tomson, Farol L               41 GERM  1:00.64
 12  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM  1:01.50
 13  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  1:02.00
 14  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  1:02.58
 15  Melcher, Scott                42  LIB  1:04.00
 16  Bullard, Joel                 41 NCMS  1:07.16
45-49
  1  Moran, Marty                  46 MINN    53.16
  2  O'Dell, Rick                  45  BLU    54.00
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               47  VCM    55.27
  4  Dixon, Glenn S                48  NEM    55.38
  5  Williams, Neill               45 DCAC    55.50
  6  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA    56.00
  7  McCool, Chris                 48  LTP    56.10
  8  Wendorf, Eric E               48 UNAT    57.76
  9  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST    58.12
 10  Bockius, Ted C                46 DCAC    58.31
 11  Bailey, Jeff M                46 MICH    59.06
 12  Cordero, Billy                45 CHGO  1:00.13
 13  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  1:00.21
 14  Brandt, Mark W                47   IM  1:00.30
 15  McGuire, James W              48  SVY  1:00.43
 16  Maher, Larry P                48 PTMS  1:01.00
 17  Knox, Kurt                    45 WMAC  1:02.48
 18  Martin, Rob D                 47  PSM  1:02.85
 19  Kaneshiro, Knoel K            45 UNAT  1:03.00
 20  Kucharski, Michael R          45 GAJA  1:03.37
 21  Wirt, Rob J                   46  CON  1:04.03
 22  Mattingly, Dan                49  SKY  1:04.52
 23  Camacho, Raymond E            48 WH2O  1:09.00
50-54
  1  Sims, David E                 50   IM    51.44
  2  Patten, Bobby                 50 DAMM    52.62
  3  Booth, Mike                   51 ARKM    54.90
  4  Pratt, John L                 50   IM    55.50
  5  Beattie, John R               52  BLU    56.25
  6  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY    56.30
  7  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC    56.50
  8  Crocker, Stephen W            50 CSPM    57.80
  9  Gibson, Dave                  52   IM    58.00
 10  Stultz, Todd W                53 SYSM    58.73
 11  Soltys, Ted J                 52   IM    59.00
 12  Jenkins, Timothy J            51   IM    59.50
 13  Reister, John A               50  CMS    59.90
 14  Cleaver, Oliver               50 SAWS  1:00.19
 15  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:00.75
 16  Larkin, Doug                  51 LINS  1:00.87
 17  Stephenson, Kyle              52 MOVY  1:01.50
 18  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  1:01.70
 19  Pogue, Jim H                  52 MICH  1:02.00
 20  Dyer, Andy                    54  AWJ  1:02.37
 21  Wilczak, Tom                  52  ELG  1:02.38
 22  McFarland, James A            53 NCMS  1:02.50
 23  Zoltick, Martin M             50 FXCM  1:02.50
 24  Power, Scott                  50 UNAT  1:02.90
 25  Hellmann, Ralph P             51 UNAT  1:03.50
 26  Fisher, Dennis E              53 CSMT  1:04.00
 27  Catellier, Kenneth P          52 INDY  1:04.00
 28  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  1:04.38
 29  Holove, Victor R              52 NAST  1:05.00
 30  Brown, Daniel V               52 MICH  1:05.13
 31  Irmas, Todd E                 50 CVMM  1:05.17
 32  Paulsen, Curtis A             53 WMAC  1:05.50
 33  King, Ian E                   50 GAJA  1:07.84
55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC    54.00
  2  Specht, William L             55  SPM    55.71
  3  Graham, Donald                58  PSM    57.68
  4  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM    58.00
  5  Heath, Robert H               56  MAM    58.00
  6  Davidson, Craig               57 UNAT    59.00
  7  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH    59.88
  8  Ursu, Andrei H                55  ELG  1:00.44
  9  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS  1:00.91
 10  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  1:01.56
 11  Merrill, Nick C               55   IM  1:03.83
 12  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  1:06.00
 13  Gutowski, Mark                57  SKY  1:08.13
 14  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG  1:10.50
 15  Keenan, George W              59   IM  1:10.80
60-64
  1  Griffith, James M             60  TOC  1:00.00
  2  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:00.80
  3  Haufler, Steven E             60  OAM  1:01.72
  4  Alderson, Pat                 61 GSMS  1:02.87
  5  Wilson, Robert H              62 CAQM  1:04.42
  6  Stark, Allen L                64 OREG  1:05.81
  7  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  1:06.12
  8  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  1:08.30
  9  Chamberlain, Rick A           61 INDY  1:12.00
 10  Gustafson, Lee O              61 TPIT  1:12.50
 11  Lyons, David A                60 DAMM  1:14.28
 12  Dougherty, Michael P          61 BOZE  1:14.95
 13  Mange, Kenneth C              60 MICH  1:15.80
 14  Woelfel, Bradford B           63 HURY  1:17.40
 15  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  1:22.97
 16  Brown, Paul P                 62  ELG  1:51.44
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           68  CMS  1:00.00
  2  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:08.00
  3  Shastid, Jon                  65  SKY  1:08.00
  4  Motheral, Thomas W            65 SYSM  1:15.86
  5  Long, Robert                  65   IM  1:18.83
  6  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  1:22.13
  7  Osborne, Oz                   67  ELG  1:24.29
  8  Hellmann, Stephen D           69  SKY  1:27.08
  9  Hunt, Larry                   65  SKY  1:30.00
70-74
  1  Roddin, Hugh J                71 ANCM  1:11.31
  2  Wolfe, Artie                  73  CMS  1:16.00
  3  Straka, Peter                 70 FTYM  1:17.10
  4  Hamada, Ahmed G               74 GOLD  1:25.15
  5  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  1:27.00
  6  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY  1:35.00
  7  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  1:46.65
  8  Hale, Art                     71 UNAT  2:51.03
75-79
  1  Stolz, Hal F                  78 GAJA  1:28.62
80-84
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            80 GAJA  1:33.15
85-89
  1  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  4:34.37
  2  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          89 CONN 10:00.00
90-94
  1  Doud, Robert R                90 MICH  3:40.42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #52