2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Leo, MacGregor W              24 AGUA  1:57.00
  2  O'Neill, Thomas D             23  BUM  1:57.00
  3  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS  1:57.12
  4  Case, Alex R                  24  ART  1:59.99
  5  Nemesi, Joey V                19 ARKM  2:09.35
  6  Snyder, Alex J                23 INDY  2:10.00
  7  Salcedo, Mat                  18 LIEM  2:10.00
  8  Mann, Chris M                 23 UNAT  2:10.35
  9  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  2:10.42
 10  Singleton, Marcus G           24 UTAH  2:15.84
 11  Sullivan, Brendan S           23 ANBM  2:17.57
 12  Peterson, Cameron             19  HMS  2:20.00
 13  Butz, Jeremy                  24 AGUA  2:20.25
 14  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM  2:29.71
25-29
  1  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:56.00
  2  Gallagher, Liam               27 SPRY  1:57.99
  3  Jordan, Scott C               27 TNYA  1:59.99
  4  Lau, Jonathan A               27 CSPM  2:01.63
  5  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28  TOC  2:03.74
  6  Spence, Graeme T              26  IRM  2:03.95
  7  Vetor, Craig A                25 INDY  2:05.20
  8  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S       28 INDY  2:07.00
  9  Swick, John T                 29 ARIZ  2:08.16
 10  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW  2:09.69
 11  Morgan, Andrew A              27 CSPM  2:10.00
 12  Delavan, Timothy M            26 SAWS  2:30.00
 13  Misch, Daniel                 27   IM  2:31.23
30-34
  1  Kerekjarto, Tamas             33 WLAC  1:56.20
  2  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  2:02.00
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D             31 SWIF  2:02.37
  4  Vanderkaay, Christian         31 MICH  2:03.77
  5  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  2:03.95
  6  Wakefield, William W          30 O*H*  2:04.89
  7  Owen, Jason L                 32 CSPM  2:06.52
  8  Hildebrand, David R           32 TNYA  2:07.69
  9  Kline, Travis L               33  PHX  2:10.12
 10  Tepe, Adam                    32  CAT  2:13.00
 11  Paushter, Matthew K           33 BUMS  2:13.60
 12  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:13.69
 13  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  2:14.22
 14  Sikich, Christopher P         34 NAST  2:15.00
 15  Scott, Jamie L                31 BUMS  2:15.04
 16  Hubbard, John                 33 INDY  2:17.66
 17  Rawlins, Brian K              33   IM  2:25.27
 18  Ashmore, Chad B               31 NKSM  2:41.80
35-39
  1  Goltz, Jason                  35 FACT  1:59.00
  2  Mitchell, Justin W            37 WLAC  2:02.00
  3  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC  2:02.90
  4  Halbert, Jeffrey B            38 INDY  2:03.45
  5  Powers, Brian V               38 INDY  2:04.00
  6  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN  2:05.12
  7  Pecht, Ben T                  38  VCM  2:07.52
  8  Hartsock, Steve J             39 CHGO  2:09.94
  9  Mulcahy, Ryan P               35   IM  2:10.00
 10  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  2:11.02
 11  Mason, Michael T              39 ROSE  2:11.60
 12  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  2:11.93
 13  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST  2:12.85
 14  Rietema, Brad                 36 MICH  2:14.75
 15  Albert, Greg M                38 MESC  2:14.91
 16  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM  2:16.00
 17  Redmon, Scott C               39  CSC  2:16.69
 18  Boeke, Lonny                  35 WLAC  2:17.50
 19  Kozlowski, Mark S             38   IM  2:21.18
 20  Abounassar, Michael           37 ROSE  3:00.00
40-44
  1  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  2:02.00
  2  Castagnos, Chip               44  BLU  2:05.58
  3  Reed, Scott W                 42  SBM  2:06.12
  4  Bez, Guillermo                40 SWIN  2:07.44
  5  Doherty, Todd S               42  PSM  2:07.68
  6  Goodison, Michael R           41 TERR  2:09.03
  7  Hamilton, Nathan              44  SNM  2:10.00
  8  Mackenroth, Jack              44 TNYA  2:10.44
  9  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM  2:11.97
 10  Wharton, Dave L               43  NAM  2:12.11
 11  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  2:14.25
 12  Sheldon, Paul                 42  CMS  2:15.12
 13  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  2:15.43
 14  Houchens, Jeremy              43  CON  2:15.48
 15  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  2:17.00
 16  Semus, Joe                    42 MEDM  2:20.71
45-49
  1  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  1:59.51
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM  1:59.80
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo              45  AWJ  2:02.00
  4  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM  2:02.94
  5  Stori, Mark D                 47 CHGO  2:04.50
  6  Lee, Michael P                46 MARY  2:06.57
  7  McCool, Chris                 48  LTP  2:06.70
  8  Hancock, Thomas               49 RATS  2:08.34
  9  Dixon, Glenn S                48  NEM  2:09.72
 10  Mugford, Stephen A            46  NEM  2:10.91
 11  Bennett, Dennis               47 IAMA  2:11.69
 12  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  2:11.85
 13  Shaffer, Mike G               47  VCM  2:12.01
 14  Christensen, Kurt A           47 MICH  2:13.73
 15  Shope, Jon                    47 INDY  2:16.31
 16  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ  2:16.54
 17  Wendorf, Eric E               48 UNAT  2:17.28
 18  Pardieck, Andrew M            45 SLAM  2:19.10
 19  Kerr, David                   47 INDY  2:19.14
 20  Brandt, Mark W                47   IM  2:19.20
 21  Vandekerckhove, Ron F         45 MICH  3:00.00
50-54
  1  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  2:08.20
  2  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA  2:09.17
  3  Battle, Glenn H               51 FXCM  2:10.00
  4  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC  2:12.00
  5  Biles, James B                52 WMAC  2:14.47
  6  Holland, David A              54 WMAC  2:15.00
  7  Orten, Frank T                54  CMS  2:17.79
  8  Day, Brian T                  53 PTMS  2:20.00
  9  Hiteshew, David               50 CHGO  2:20.50
 10  Jenkins, Timothy J            51   IM  2:24.00
 11  Hood, Daniel C                52 MICH  2:24.58
 12  Irmas, Todd E                 50 CVMM  2:25.08
 13  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  2:25.46
 14  Coveney, Christopher M        50  CMS  2:25.84
 15  Monahan, Jim                  50 ANBM  2:37.03
55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC  2:05.00
  2  Halley, Franklin M            55  DAS  2:12.76
  3  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  2:15.00
  4  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  2:15.00
  5  Hemmerle, Jamie               57 1776  2:15.50
  6  Young, Bruce D                55  CSC  2:16.38
  7  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM  2:18.00
  8  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM  2:18.23
  9  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  2:20.81
 10  Wasserman, Neil R             58 O*H*  2:21.75
 11  Haberek, Cork                 56  SKY  2:22.67
 12  Callahan, Jim                 55 UNAT  2:22.75
 13  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS  2:22.90
 14  Nolte, Christopher C          56  CMS  2:25.00
 15  Heinemann, William A          55 OREG  2:25.40
 16  Knowles, Andy                 58 SWIF  2:25.77
 17  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  2:26.77
 18  Meyer, Kenneth G              57  ELG  2:27.47
 19  Tarnapoll, Pete L             56  NAM  2:28.00
 20  Clark, David L                55 WMAC  2:29.28
 21  Merrill, Nick C               55   IM  2:30.00
 22  Phillips, Mike                56 EXCL  2:30.99
 23  Finn, Peter R                 59  DOC  2:32.60
 24  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  2:35.88
 25  Reed, Michael E               58  LIB  2:58.13
 26  Miller, John B                59  MGM  3:21.47
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PSM  2:08.77
  2  Haufler, Steven E             60  OAM  2:19.45
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  2:21.25
  4  Childs, Lee                   64 GOLD  2:23.09
  5  Thornton, James               60 1776  2:24.55
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               63  VCM  2:25.85
  7  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  2:30.00
  8  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  2:30.25
  9  Bright, David                 60  NEM  2:31.00
 10  Kennedy, James B              61 CMAM  2:31.12
 11  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  2:36.42
 12  Murphy, Patrick T             61 CONN  2:39.00
 13  Haynes, David A               60  TOC  2:40.00
 14  Douglass, Nick                63 SAMY  2:41.68
 15  Millholland, Carl             60 WMAC  2:41.83
 16  Fox, Jim                      60 INDY  2:45.73
 17  Paushter, Stephen L           61 BUMS  2:46.53
 18  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  2:49.00
 19  Bly, Phillip M                60 INDY  2:55.00
 20  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  3:01.64
 21  Palmer, Bill                  62 MICH  3:17.68
 22  Traester, William F           64 CONN  3:42.00
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                67 ROSE  2:22.50
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  2:28.00
  3  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  2:30.52
  4  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  2:34.00
  5  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM  2:39.00
  6  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM  2:42.82
  7  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  2:50.50
  8  McColly, Michael              67  PSM  2:52.00
  9  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  3:08.50
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   71 OREG  2:34.00
  2  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  2:41.97
  3  Wolfe, Artie                  73  CMS  2:42.00
  4  Lokensgard, Erik              70 MICH  2:55.00
  5  Van Horn, William G           74  TOC  3:05.51
  6  Rupert, Bill                  70 MESC  3:16.65
  7  Marshall, Steve               71 MICH  3:21.55
  8  Learmonth, William R          73 O*H*  3:22.82
75-79
  1  Costill, David                77 INDY  2:55.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  3:20.42
  3  Cavanaugh, Cav                77 GOLD  3:23.00
  4  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  3:28.90
  5  Easterla, David A             75 MOVY  4:40.10
80-84
  1  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  3:15.00
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  3:52.31
  3  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA  4:36.58
85-89
  1  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  3:58.73
  2  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          89 CONN 10:00.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #51