2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Anderson, Sydney E            21  PSM 19:32.00
  2  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS 20:00.00
  3  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM 20:06.80
  4  Cleveland, Nicole L           24  ABM 20:23.39
  5  Reed, Bonnie                  20 COLE 22:57.84
  6  Helgesen, Kelsey L            22 ROSE 24:00.00
  7  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY 26:30.08
25-29
  1  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX 17:58.45
  2  Ripley, Rachel M              28 INDY 18:35.38
  3  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY 20:13.05
  4  Wan, Shulamite                29 INDY 28:22.21
30-34
  1  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC 19:51.84
  2  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH 20:04.33
  3  Snell, Lisa V                 32 JYMF 20:20.99
  4  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS 20:21.50
  5  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL 20:50.07
  6  Yoder, Heidi C                32 JYMF 21:30.00
  7  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST 21:50.50
  8  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 SYSM 22:29.15
  9  Schmaltz, Elizabeth R         33 MICH 33:25.00
35-39
  1  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM 19:07.32
  2  Port, Juliet E                37 INDY 20:01.78
  3  English, Britta A             39 INDY 20:28.00
  4  Hindle, Lori D                37  NEM 20:33.47
  5  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY 21:07.00
  6  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW 21:29.25
  7  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT 21:39.78
  8  Birmelin, Jenny               35 MICH 21:44.87
  9  Humphrey, Laura E             38  SKY 22:30.00
 10  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL 25:48.31
40-44
  1  Harrison, Jennifer            42  ELG 20:30.00
  2  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG 20:48.88
  3  Verville, Julia H             40 ISWM 21:31.20
  4  May, Jennifer L               44 WMAC 21:40.01
  5  Brown, Mary Beth              41 INDY 23:52.18
  6  Hunt, Amanda                  43   IM 23:58.14
  7  Huang, Chi-Ying               41 ROSE 24:45.15
  8  Huber, Jessica E              42 ISWM 35:00.00
45-49
  1  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776 18:08.81
  2  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST 19:17.84
  3  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA 19:34.60
  4  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS 20:00.50
  5  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC 20:01.69
  6  Zahorik, Barbara T            49   IM 21:10.00
  7  Clark, Dawn                   48  SPM 21:38.67
  8  Pasterczyk, Christine         46  NEM 22:32.30
  9  Katzman, Debbie               46 WMAC 22:51.13
 10  Harbison, Audrey L            49  THT 23:24.55
 11  Johnston, Jessica E           46 ISWM 33:00.00
50-54
  1  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY 21:00.00
  2  Craven, Leslie A              53  NEM 21:05.42
  3  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM 21:36.25
  4  Kimple, Karen C               51 WMAC 21:56.90
  5  Brown, Lisa L                 50  ZAM 22:02.38
  6  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS 22:12.84
  7  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC 23:05.36
  8  Rokich, Karen A               54 ANBM 23:56.79
  9  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50  NEM 24:00.00
 10  Caves, Judy F                 53 CHAR 24:12.97
 11  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST 24:32.16
 12  Feather, Shawn M              52  AGM 25:32.09
 13  Bayless, Jerrilynn            51  THT 27:51.60
55-59
  1  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM 19:37.27
  2  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC 21:41.18
  3  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY 22:05.13
  4  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       55  NEM 22:58.58
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC 23:02.71
  6  Abrams, Kathleen A            57 INDY 23:30.00
  7  Kregor, Janice                56  SKY 24:24.78
  8  Gortowski, Debbie A           56   IM 24:40.00
  9  Walker, Robin                 57 NAST 25:15.10
 10  Johnson, Jan C                58 INDY 25:45.00
 11  Moore, Mary                   56  MGM 27:00.00
 12  Twomey, Maura                 56  NEM 27:39.36
 13  Eastridge, Joannie W          58 MICH 28:37.67
60-64
  1  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA 22:09.00
  2  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM 22:33.61
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH 23:29.85
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH 24:04.18
  5  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST 26:06.63
  6  Tanimura, Laurie B            60   IM 27:00.00
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PSM 27:01.69
  8  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM 27:07.55
65-69
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM 23:53.44
  2  Montrella, Beverly J          66  MVN 25:03.35
  3  Burfeind, Betty               66   IM 29:00.00
  4  Catlin, Vicki                 68  SKY 32:00.00
70-74
  1  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST 27:30.55
  2  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC 30:15.59
  3  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST 33:30.00
  4  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH 35:56.80
75-79
  1  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS 27:30.60
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #25