2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Keefer, Elliot                24  BUM  1:59.99
  2  Puskaric, Kevin M             24   IM  2:06.00
  3  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS  2:06.67
  4  Leo, MacGregor W              24 AGUA  2:10.50
  5  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  2:23.76
  6  Davis, Jeff A                 24 UNAT  2:25.69
  7  Butz, Jeremy                  24 AGUA  2:34.50
  8  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM  2:34.72
  9  Vaughn, Derrick R             23 ISWM  2:44.15
25-29
  1  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM  2:05.08
  2  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC  2:10.00
  3  Jordan, Scott C               27 TNYA  2:11.55
  4  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC  2:12.25
  5  Lentz, Graham M               28  TOC  2:12.76
  6  Swick, John T                 29 ARIZ  2:19.49
  7  Bower, Kenny G                25  TOC  2:20.48
  8  Hunte, Jarrod A               29  WOO  2:23.52
  9  Snell, Patrick D              27 TPIT  2:24.40
 10  Schapiro, Adam P              26 SWOM  2:24.99
 11  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  2:32.32
 12  Delavan, Timothy M            26 SAWS  2:55.00
 13  Cowen, Michael W              27   IM  3:01.89
30-34
  1  Vanderkaay, Christian         31 MICH  2:08.29
  2  Rasmussen, Christian S        34  WCM  2:10.01
  3  Wakefield, William W          30 O*H*  2:14.89
  4  Hunte, Rod C                  31  WOO  2:15.37
  5  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:19.94
  6  Cook, Daniel A                34 WLAC  2:25.27
  7  Lang, Eric J                  32  RRM  2:27.00
  8  Werner, David F               34 BUMS  2:27.72
  9  Scott, Jamie L                31 BUMS  2:31.18
 10  Hubbard, John                 33 INDY  2:32.50
 11  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  2:45.19
35-39
  1  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO  2:11.05
  2  Powers, Brian V               38 INDY  2:12.00
  3  Mason, Michael T              39 ROSE  2:13.76
  4  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  2:24.37
  5  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  2:26.70
  6  Kozlowski, Mark S             38   IM  2:28.33
  7  Abounassar, Michael           37 ROSE  2:30.00
  8  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM  2:30.50
  9  Levake, Brian                 38 TPIT  2:33.51
 10  Swope, Donald E               38 NAST  2:45.00
40-44
  1  West, Steve                   41 NOVA  2:00.78
  2  Torres, Todd                  44 NCMS  2:07.35
  3  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  2:09.24
  4  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  2:16.22
  5  Goodison, Michael R           41 TERR  2:16.34
  6  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM  2:16.45
  7  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  2:22.00
  8  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM  2:22.49
  9  Hamilton, Nathan              44  SNM  2:23.43
 10  Doherty, Todd S               42  PSM  2:25.27
 11  Weigand, TJ                   40 WLAC  2:27.89
 12  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  2:29.03
 13  Mitera, Rob                   44   IM  2:30.11
 14  Wharton, Dave L               43  NAM  2:30.82
 15  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  2:33.90
 16  Rushman, CJ                   41  SKY  2:35.77
 17  Riha, Ron                     40 COLE  2:36.47
 18  Hazard, Michael J             44 UNAT  2:39.68
 19  Korzeniowski, Mike            42  SKY  2:42.54
 20  LoCascio, Jim                 43 UNAT  2:48.63
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM  2:12.80
  2  Hancock, Thomas               49 RATS  2:18.19
  3  Williams, Neill               45 DCAC  2:19.88
  4  Mugford, Stephen A            46  NEM  2:23.51
  5  Lee, Michael P                46 MARY  2:23.57
  6  Stori, Mark D                 47 CHGO  2:25.00
  7  Gould, Tom A                  48  CMS  2:29.95
  8  Wilcox, John                  49  LIB  2:30.00
  9  Brandt, Mark W                47   IM  2:37.30
 10  Sinitz, John                  46 WMAC  2:41.61
 11  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           45 SWAT  2:42.89
 12  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM  2:44.04
 13  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  2:44.54
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA  2:13.38
  2  Sims, David E                 50   IM  2:17.00
  3  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  2:18.48
  4  Wennborg, Lars A              50 NCMS  2:21.92
  5  Coveney, Christopher M        50  CMS  2:22.78
  6  Casciato, Michael G           53 1776  2:26.80
  7  Dyer, Andy                    54  AWJ  2:29.50
  8  Biles, James B                52 WMAC  2:30.38
  9  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  2:30.53
 10  Ellingson, Eric P             50 UNAT  2:32.45
 11  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  2:33.80
 12  Lance, Doug E                 51 GRIN  2:34.44
 13  Holland, David A              54 WMAC  2:35.00
 14  McLeod, Mark A                53 CSMT  2:35.47
 15  Lansden, Joe                  50 ARKM  2:36.02
 16  Wright, Michael R             50 INDY  2:36.88
 17  Wilczak, Tom                  52  ELG  2:39.00
 18  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  2:40.00
 19  Brown, Phil                   52  NEM  2:41.88
 20  Hood, Daniel C                52 MICH  2:44.72
 21  Irmas, Todd E                 50 CVMM  2:45.64
 22  Weiss, John M                 51 INDY  2:50.00
 23  Woerner, Bruce                50  ELG  3:15.89
55-59
  1  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  2:26.00
  2  Hemmerle, Jamie               57 1776  2:28.00
  3  Rider, Lee A                  57  NBA  2:30.00
  4  Halley, Franklin M            55  DAS  2:31.12
  5  Wasserman, Neil R             58 O*H*  2:33.96
  6  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  2:34.59
  7  Heinemann, William A          55 OREG  2:35.15
  8  Haberek, Cork                 56  SKY  2:35.86
  9  Parker, Randy J               58 MICH  2:36.00
 10  Phillips, Mike                56 EXCL  2:45.83
 11  Clark, David L                55 WMAC  2:47.11
 12  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH  2:47.35
 13  Abbate, Gary A                58 TPIT  2:47.58
 14  Mange, James L                55  PSM  2:47.75
 15  Jennings, Cliff               59 SWOM  3:00.01
 16  Mattingly, Denny W            58  ZAM  3:01.32
 17  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT  3:06.09
 18  Witte, James R                57 O*H*  3:07.58
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PSM  2:21.01
  2  Stark, Allen L                64 OREG  2:31.33
  3  Haufler, Steven E             60  OAM  2:34.58
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  2:34.69
  5  Dougherty, Michael P          61 BOZE  2:46.35
  6  Kennedy, James B              61 CMAM  2:46.74
  7  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  2:48.43
  8  Douglass, Nick                63 SAMY  2:49.12
  9  Haynes, David A               60  TOC  2:50.00
 10  Campana, James L              61  ELG  2:52.50
 11  Bly, Phillip M                60 INDY  2:52.50
 12  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  2:56.40
 13  Bovard, Ralph S               60 MINN  2:59.80
 14  Witte, Ray M                  63 O*H*  3:17.51
 15  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST  3:44.06
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                67 ROSE  2:31.00
  2  Wendt, George F               65 CHGO  2:40.77
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM  2:42.50
  4  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM  2:49.21
  5  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  2:52.68
  6  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  2:57.00
  7  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  2:59.37
  8  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  3:00.17
  9  Corris, Robert B              68 WMAC  3:00.67
 10  Harris, Howard M              68 SLAM  3:07.18
 11  Hunt, Larry                   65  SKY  3:09.40
 12  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT  3:13.20
 13  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  3:14.67
 14  Terkel, Lawrence A            65 O*H*  3:20.76
 15  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM  3:25.46
 16  Desserich, Russ W             69 INDY  5:42.06
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  2:51.10
  2  Gernstein, Terry M            70 VMST  3:15.64
  3  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  3:30.00
  4  Eisenklam, Peter A            70 MMAC  3:59.66
  5  Learmonth, William R          73 O*H*  4:16.69
75-79
  1  Costill, David                77 INDY  3:08.77
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  78 GAJA  3:20.92
  3  May, George                   75 WMAC  3:32.24
  4  Good, Larry A                 79 SLAM  3:35.35
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  3:39.41
  6  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  3:42.80
  7  Easterla, David A             75 MOVY  4:01.59
  8  Riddle, Peter E               75 SDSM  4:45.84
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  3:55.36
  2  LaFavre, Robert W             80 IAMA  4:07.00
  3  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA  4:15.38
  4  Knowles, Percy                82 SWIF  4:22.94
  5  Bauman, John H                82 WMAC  4:48.62
85-89
  1  Haartz, F H Ted               85 ARIZ  4:30.00
  2  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          89 CONN 17:00.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS  5:04.47
95-99
  1  Witte, Russ                   96 O*H*  6:20.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #13