2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 36 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Anderson, Abigail L           23 MTSC    56.35
  2  Spencer, Rachel               20 UTAH  1:00.45
  3  Saulters, Nicole K            23  MMA  1:00.48
  4  Elliott, Cristina             20  THT  1:02.22
  5  Kopacka, Ryann                24 GAJA  1:02.95
  6  Gramelspacher, Maria          24 SWIN  1:03.45
  7  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM  1:03.74
  8  Brakora, Kelly S              22 UNAT  1:06.38
  9  Treece, Lindsay K             23 NCMS  1:06.73
 10  Brink, Opal E                 18 QMST  1:08.43
 11  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT  1:08.48
 12  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          24 EDIN  1:08.60
 13  Margolin, Michelle L          22 DUCK  1:09.00
 14  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR  1:09.28
 15  Arnold, Haley M               24 COLE  1:09.77
 16  Miller, Leah                  24 INDY  1:11.26
 17  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT  1:11.50
 18  FitzGerald, Erin E            21  PSM  1:16.00
 19  Monsen, Meg                   19  PSM  1:34.43
 20  Reed, Catherine E             23  LIB  2:06.28
25-29
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC    59.95
  2  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ    59.99
  3  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM  1:02.66
  4  Thomas, Desiree               25 O*H*  1:05.82
  5  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  1:06.59
  6  Erickson, Lauren              28  VSM  1:07.01
  7  Riggs, Lindsay                25 INDY  1:07.42
  8  Kelly, Kaymee                 28 GSMS  1:07.57
  9  Madgiak, Jen L                27   IM  1:07.60
 10  Teller, Jordan                29 BOZE  1:07.62
 11  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC  1:08.00
 12  Wang, Stephanie               25 NAST  1:09.89
 13  Reeder, Lauren M              25   IM  1:10.00
 14  Cush, Rachel                  28 MICH  1:10.10
 15  Stanilova, Tsveta             27 MESC  1:10.37
 16  Hollies, Natalie              27 INDY  1:12.03
 17  Rapp, Julie S                 25  LVM  1:30.00
 18  Findlay, Kirsty J             27 INDY  1:35.00
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            31  BLU  1:00.74
  2  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR  1:01.68
  3  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  1:02.11
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         32 WH2O  1:02.50
  5  Hyman, Misty D                34  PHX  1:03.23
  6  Wakefield, Samantha           30 O*H*  1:04.89
  7  Downing, Jennifer             34  NEM  1:05.25
  8  Zerhusen, Megan               33  SKY  1:06.75
  9  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  1:08.37
 10  Hester, Heidi R               32 PLAN  1:08.57
 11  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS  1:09.58
 12  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI  1:09.99
 13  Winters, Alison M             33 WMAC  1:11.24
 14  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  1:11.72
 15  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN  1:12.80
 16  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST  1:13.00
 17  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST  1:13.32
 18  Quattropani, LeeAnne          34 MTMS  1:13.93
 19  Hornik, Mary T                33   IM  1:14.04
 20  Tepe, Rachel L                30  CAT  1:14.27
 21  Wade, Holly S                 30 INDY  1:15.44
 22  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL  1:15.55
 23  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY  1:15.88
 24  Hansen, Lindsey G             30  DOC  1:18.50
35-39
  1  Wetstone, Susan               39  PSM  1:02.01
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 38 NBAC  1:02.23
  3  Bingham, Laura                35   IM  1:04.90
  4  Koslin, Mandy                 36 EXCL  1:05.46
  5  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS  1:05.95
  6  Chop, Dahnya                  38 INDY  1:07.23
  7  Preston, Alexandria K         35 ALEX  1:08.00
  8  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  1:08.56
  9  Messenger, Shelly E           36  CON  1:10.00
 10  Lubbers, Caroline J           37 GLTR  1:11.00
 11  Strickland, Erin M            37  ZAM  1:11.22
 12  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC  1:11.26
 13  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  1:13.35
 14  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH  1:13.80
 15  Humphrey, Laura E             38  SKY  1:14.49
 16  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW  1:14.86
 17  Jensen, Rebecca               38  ELG  1:29.21
40-44
  1  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA  1:01.10
  2  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM  1:01.31
  3  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  1:02.54
  4  Reichart, Christine           42  CSC  1:04.17
  5  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM  1:05.34
  6  Saribalas, Amy M              40  NAM  1:06.04
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              44  CMS  1:06.22
  8  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS  1:06.50
  9  Duggan, Karen L               42  WCM  1:08.50
 10  Bir, Lynne M                  41 INDY  1:10.00
 11  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG  1:11.84
 12  Naylor, Helen                 44  VSM  1:12.45
 13  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA  1:12.80
 14  Hall, Julie A                 44 WMAC  1:13.08
 15  Holt-Wilson, Mary R           42 MESC  1:13.39
45-49
  1  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT    59.50
  2  Caterson, Gretchen            46  SCA  1:00.83
  3  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  1:03.20
  4  McPherson, Chris A            45 NASH  1:07.29
  5  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS  1:08.31
  6  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH  1:10.09
  7  Gillman, Andrea               45 TULS  1:14.89
  8  Preitkis-Jones, Debra A       48 NASH  1:15.00
  9  Rager, Kim                    46 UNAT  1:15.04
 10  Stern, Jill P                 48  USF  1:16.29
 11  Howard, Amy                   48 QMST  1:16.62
 12  Pasterczyk, Christine         46  NEM  1:16.65
 13  Schwarm, Susan                49  LIB  1:16.92
 14  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT  1:16.99
 15  Davidson, Nancy               48   IM  1:18.60
50-54
  1  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP  1:02.61
  2  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  1:09.35
  3  Tatnall, Suzy C               53  CMS  1:09.46
  4  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  1:10.00
  5  Sutherland, Erica             53 LVAM  1:10.40
  6  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  1:10.54
  7  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST  1:12.16
  8  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  1:13.33
  9  Berger-Mann, Sue D            53 MICH  1:13.50
 10  Diddams, Margaret A           51  PSM  1:15.04
 11  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS  1:15.43
 12  Schwartz, Lisa                50   IM  1:18.62
 13  Burton, Kim L                 50  MVN  1:18.86
 14  Vaiden, Nancy A               53 NORT  1:19.91
 15  Childress, Sally              54 NAST  1:25.85
 16  Jordan, Amy                   54  SKY  1:31.03
 17  Vollmer, Patti L              51  CSC  1:38.22
 18  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM  1:51.00
 19  Whitehead, Jayne E            54 SWOM  2:00.00
55-59
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  1:06.00
  2  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  1:08.83
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           55 GOLD  1:13.00
  4  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  1:14.73
  5  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  1:17.09
  6  Guins, Ann H                  59 SYSM  1:20.74
  7  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH  1:22.36
  8  Stager, Nan H                 58  DOC  1:23.45
  9  Thomas, Barbara               57 O*H*  1:24.12
 10  Abrams, Kathleen A            57 INDY  1:25.00
 11  Clair, Kathleen S             55 1776  1:29.00
 12  Childers, Judy A              59 GSMS  1:30.02
 13  Turner, Lisa M                55 UNAT  1:31.83
 14  Kulak, Marilyn                57  MGM  1:32.68
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  1:10.00
  2  Church, Barbara E             61 MICH  1:14.79
  3  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  1:16.50
  4  Preissler, Stella             64  PSM  1:20.01
  5  Douglass, Marilyn             63 SAMY  1:23.03
  6  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY  1:28.23
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PSM  1:29.58
  8  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  1:32.77
  9  Anderson, Margaret D          61 NIAG  1:34.00
 10  Craffey, Eileen M             61  NEM  1:34.05
 11  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG  1:57.01
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               66 GAJA  1:13.35
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           66 GOLD  1:22.08
  3  Burfeind, Betty               66   IM  1:28.39
  4  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL  1:28.52
  5  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM  1:29.13
  6  Montrella, Beverly J          66  MVN  1:29.65
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:34.62
  8  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN  1:40.66
  9  Conkey, Nancy                 68  SNM  1:42.46
 10  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC  2:48.25
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST  1:29.24
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  1:41.61
  3  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST  1:43.05
  4  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH  1:45.05
  5  Arnold, Tita                  71  SKY  1:58.50
  6  Fasbender, Alice J            74  SMM  2:40.00
75-79
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM  1:36.60
  2  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST  1:47.31
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH  1:55.50
  4  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH  2:00.86
  5  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC  2:14.88
  6  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  2:30.00
80-84
  1  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM  2:15.64
  2  Listug, Mary L                81 ARIZ  2:46.55
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN  2:25.24
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #47