2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 32 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS  5:37.83
  2  Anderson, Sydney E            21  PSM  5:37.94
  3  Tonelli, Marlena L            24 CHGO  5:39.00
  4  Cleveland, Nicole L           24  ABM  5:48.79
  5  Helgesen, Kelsey L            22 ROSE  5:48.88
  6  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM  5:50.19
  7  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM  5:55.24
  8  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH  6:00.75
  9  Barber, Amanda                20 UTAH  6:00.80
 10  Watling, Carolyn              20 DUCK  6:03.14
 11  Lowder, Kaitlyn               20  PSM  6:12.17
 12  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR  6:33.91
 13  Reed, Bonnie                  20 COLE  6:45.38
 14  Stercks, Annie                23  HMS  6:50.00
 15  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY  7:35.88
25-29
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 HOBO  5:11.97
  2  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT  5:12.00
  3  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX  5:14.75
  4  Davidoff, Cara                27  TOC  5:18.12
  5  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS  5:22.00
  6  Lapinskas, Christina          27 SCAQ  5:30.00
  7  Ripley, Rachel M              28 INDY  5:30.00
  8  Sobecki, Megan E              27 INDY  5:30.00
  9  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  5:35.11
 10  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM  5:35.90
 11  Webb, Amy K                   26  AWJ  5:38.67
 12  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  5:49.60
 13  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  5:53.97
 14  Carlson, Megan M              29 INDY  5:58.62
 15  Toy, Kasey                    26 UNAT  6:12.18
 16  Wan, Shulamite                29 INDY  8:13.54
 17  Carr, Stacie R                26 MICH  8:36.80
30-34
  1  Hester, Heidi R               32 PLAN  5:25.85
  2  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB  5:33.16
  3  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC  5:44.32
  4  Rawlins, Laura M              34   IM  5:52.89
  5  Snell, Lisa V                 32 JYMF  5:53.14
  6  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS  5:53.71
  7  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL  5:55.32
  8  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH  5:57.86
  9  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  5:58.30
 10  Merkle, Katherine             30 INDY  5:59.96
 11  Nall, Glenna A                34 INDY  6:07.00
 12  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN  6:07.58
 13  Dougherty, Erin M             30 REDT  6:09.64
 14  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  6:23.52
 15  Arnot, Jordan A               31 CHGO  6:25.00
 16  Hansen, Lindsey G             30  DOC  6:29.82
 17  Schunk, Kari A                32 NAST  6:36.00
 18  Filippo, Marissa S            34 GLTR  7:02.72
 19  Werner, Kelly                 33 BUMS  7:44.28
35-39
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC  5:16.42
  2  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  5:30.30
  3  Bingham, Laura                35   IM  5:32.69
  4  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM  5:35.10
  5  Ganim, Laura E                36 HURY  5:40.00
  6  Natkin, Heidi                 39  AWJ  5:49.48
  7  Hindle, Lori D                37  NEM  5:49.50
  8  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW  6:17.27
  9  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  6:18.76
 10  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY  6:19.31
 11  Viencek, Jenifer J            37 UNAT  6:30.00
 12  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH  6:56.99
 13  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana         35 CHAR  7:06.78
 14  Gordon, Marisa D              35 MTSC  9:10.00
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  5:20.84
  2  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM  5:25.50
  3  Naylor, Helen                 44  VSM  5:58.78
  4  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG  6:01.06
  5  Verville, Julia H             40 ISWM  6:09.65
  6  Gutgsell, Kristin E           42 SWIN  6:10.07
  7  Pfledderer, Debbie            43 NAST  6:13.41
  8  May, Jennifer L               44 WMAC  6:24.08
  9  Knox, Terri                   44 WMAC  6:29.38
 10  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS  6:29.79
 11  Matsumura, LeAnn H            40  WOW  6:30.00
 12  Gernert, Karen J              42 INDY  6:32.48
 13  Longwell, Katherine           41  ABM  6:52.71
 14  Deckard, Danielle             43  THT  9:10.00
 15  Huang, Chi-Ying               41 ROSE  9:10.04
 16  Smith, Amy                    41 ISWM  9:45.43
45-49
  1  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776  5:24.25
  2  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  5:30.50
  3  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST  5:35.78
  4  Wager, Susan                  47 REDT  5:41.00
  5  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  5:44.11
  6  Birnbrich, Beth               49  NAM  5:45.00
  7  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM  5:47.78
  8  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  5:56.04
  9  Gregory, Ellen D              49 INDY  5:58.44
 10  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS  5:58.50
 11  O'Connor, Kelley J            45 DLMA  6:07.96
 12  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC  6:08.25
 13  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ  6:12.78
 14  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  6:28.00
 15  Pasterczyk, Christine         46  NEM  6:29.73
 16  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  6:49.05
 17  Phillips, Lisa A              45  THT  6:49.12
 18  Harbison, Audrey L            49  THT  6:51.41
 19  Howard, Amy                   48 QMST  6:56.36
 20  LeBourgeois, Louise           49 UNAT  7:03.30
 21  Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K       45 MICH  7:48.66
 22  Kaufmann, Karen E             48 VMST  7:59.94
 23  Ott, Mary A                   45 INDY  8:07.54
 24  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM 10:53.25
50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC  5:20.55
  2  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM  5:23.76
  3  Block, Andrea J               51   IM  5:42.33
  4  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  5:43.55
  5  Steffe, Kathleen              50  CMS  5:45.90
  6  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  5:53.93
  7  Garnier, Kathy L              52  CMS  5:58.67
  8  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  6:07.00
  9  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  6:10.00
 10  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST  6:10.16
 11  Brown, Lisa L                 50  ZAM  6:15.00
 12  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM  6:15.86
 13  Noble, Suzanne M              50 MICH  6:18.23
 14  Jensen, Sue                   52  NEM  6:18.63
 15  Speer, Nancy                  50 VMST  6:22.17
 16  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  6:25.59
 17  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM  6:26.28
 18  Murakowski, Courtenay E       50 ISWM  6:29.43
 19  Hyre, Susan P                 54 FXCM  6:30.00
 20  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC  7:00.34
 21  McCracken, Elaine             50  MMA  7:03.12
 22  Caves, Judy F                 53 CHAR  7:10.40
 23  Stratton, Christine           54   IM  7:11.25
 24  Bossert-Hartman, Carol        52   IM  7:23.00
 25  Cushman, Susan                50  LVM  7:34.68
 26  Bayless, Jerrilynn            51  THT  8:06.95
 27  Lisy, Cheryl L                54  JPD 10:21.93
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  5:50.12
  2  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  5:52.24
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  6:01.56
  4  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  6:08.00
  5  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  6:26.71
  6  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY  6:26.83
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  6:42.09
  8  Abrams, Kathleen A            57 INDY  6:45.00
  9  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  6:56.55
 10  Gortowski, Debbie A           56   IM  7:00.00
 11  Kregor, Janice                56  SKY  7:12.58
 12  Knowles, Nancy C              55 SWIF  7:15.25
 13  Walker, Robin                 57 NAST  7:29.44
 14  Moore, Mary                   56  MGM  7:35.89
 15  Johnson, Jan C                58 INDY  7:45.00
 16  Twomey, Maura                 56  NEM  7:53.78
 17  Guins, Ann H                  59 SYSM  7:54.64
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  6:20.00
  2  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  6:30.00
  3  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  6:35.00
  4  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  6:38.81
  5  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS  6:50.69
  6  Horton, Geraldine D           61 INDY  6:58.00
  7  Boling, Pat                   60 ISWM  7:30.12
  8  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH  8:04.57
  9  Cosper, Sue                   64 INDY 10:41.69
65-69
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  6:48.16
  2  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL  7:27.31
  3  Montrella, Beverly J          66  MVN  7:27.62
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM  7:37.79
  5  Mitchell, Jeannie R           66 GOLD  7:44.42
  6  Catlin, Vicki                 68  SKY  9:30.00
  7  Vanden Brulle, Kitty          68 MICH 10:09.53
70-74
  1  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  8:00.25
  2  Caron, Aagje A                71  GBM  8:09.36
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  8:10.00
  4  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC  8:37.19
  5  Arnold, Tita                  71  SKY  8:38.39
75-79
  1  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  8:10.30
  2  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM  8:21.88
  3  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH  9:44.18
  4  Rooney, Joanne T              79   IM 10:08.27
  5  Reinke, Carol J               76 WMAC 10:22.00
  6  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC 10:24.67
  7  Berning, Henrietta            79   IM 12:04.20
80-84
  1  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM 11:35.21
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN 11:55.24
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #45