2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Spencer, Rachel               20 UTAH  1:02.31
  2  Elliott, Cristina             20  THT  1:03.16
  3  Saulters, Nicole K            23  MMA  1:03.56
  4  Kopacka, Ryann                24 GAJA  1:04.19
  5  Turner, Katy C                23 MARY  1:04.45
  6  Raatz, Katherine              24  TOC  1:04.99
  7  Queen, Alison                 18 GMUP  1:05.50
  8  Frendreis, Lauren             24 ROSE  1:05.84
  9  King, Emily                   21 UNAT  1:06.12
 10  Sheafor, Haley E              18 NCMS  1:06.55
 11  Sheafor, Tirion L             18 NCMS  1:07.09
 12  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM  1:07.27
 13  Brakora, Kelly S              22 UNAT  1:07.79
 14  Miller, Lindsay               20 DUCK  1:07.89
 15  Hanson, Hunter                20  HMS  1:08.00
 16  Hartman, Mallory              19  CSI  1:10.47
 17  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT  1:10.80
 18  Miller, Leah                  24 INDY  1:11.27
 19  Harris, Julia K               21 INDY  1:12.50
 20  Caetano, Maggie               22  HMS  1:13.70
 21  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH  1:15.00
 22  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH  1:15.01
 23  Brinkman, Abbey N             24 ANBM  1:15.68
 24  FitzGerald, Erin E            21  PSM  1:16.80
 25  Mickunas, Allison P           23 VALM  1:17.51
 26  Henderson, Katherine G        24 MTMS  1:17.55
 27  Read, Bailey                  19  HMS  1:18.00
 28  Reed, Bonnie                  20 COLE  1:21.03
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ    59.99
  2  Smith, Erica                  26 UNAT  1:01.89
  3  Freed, Karen                  28 MOST  1:01.99
  4  Davidoff, Cara                27  TOC  1:03.29
  5  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX  1:03.97
  6  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC  1:04.00
  7  Ripley, Rachel M              28 INDY  1:04.00
  8  Carlson, Megan M              29 INDY  1:04.75
  9  Madeira, Isabel               26 WLAC  1:05.00
 10  Schneider, Leah R             28 ARIZ  1:05.25
 11  Gill, Meg B                   28  TOC  1:05.40
 12  Erickson, Lauren              28  VSM  1:05.63
 13  Caudill, Sarah E              25 INDY  1:05.69
 14  Madgiak, Jen L                27   IM  1:06.19
 15  Thomas, Desiree               25 O*H*  1:06.50
 16  Gottlieb, Emilee R            26 BUMS  1:06.81
 17  Sobecki, Megan E              27 INDY  1:06.83
 18  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  1:06.87
 19  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS  1:07.00
 20  Hanson, Erika L               25  TOC  1:07.00
 21  Sitarz, Rachel A              28 ISWM  1:07.19
 22  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  1:07.80
 23  Savage, April G               29 SWIF  1:07.99
 24  Riggs, Lindsay                25 INDY  1:09.01
 25  Johnson, Robyn                26  DAC  1:09.02
 26  Webb, Amy K                   26  AWJ  1:09.89
 27  Scannell, Colleen             27 BUMS  1:11.00
 28  Messina, Lindsay R            26 REDT  1:12.80
 29  Klemm, Sarah                  29  ELG  1:14.35
 30  Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M      28 MICH  1:22.49
 31  Findlay, Kirsty J             27 INDY  1:35.00
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            31  BLU  1:00.08
  2  Wilkins, Jillian A            32  BLU  1:01.44
  3  Hyman, Misty D                34  PHX  1:02.33
  4  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR  1:02.97
  5  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  1:03.82
  6  Grunert, Megan L              30 MICH  1:03.89
  7  Forster, Koren P              34  SKY  1:05.20
  8  Melsen, Krisie M              32 MINN  1:05.34
  9  Downing, Jennifer             34  NEM  1:05.66
 10  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL  1:07.87
 11  Wakefield, Samantha           30 O*H*  1:08.05
 12  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI  1:08.62
 13  Sajn, Catherine               30  MGM  1:09.79
 14  Duhaime, Susan A              30 MICH  1:10.00
 15  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  1:10.36
 16  Scheidenhelm, Drew E          30  ELG  1:10.73
 17  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS  1:11.15
 18  Seidler, Mindy E              33 WMAC  1:11.20
 19  Quattropani, LeeAnne          34 MTMS  1:11.90
 20  Banning, Amber                30 VALM  1:12.24
 21  Tressler, Randi L             30 UNAT  1:12.30
 22  Szafranski, Lisa A            32  MMA  1:14.53
 23  Hornik, Mary T                33   IM  1:15.46
 24  Sneed, Lacy C                 30   MM  1:16.00
 25  Gallant, Jennifer K           34 NAST  1:16.58
 26  Phillips, Stephanie A         32 INDY  1:17.00
 27  Sorget, Genna                 32 WLAC  1:27.80
 28  Malison, Lindsay              34 T-26  1:33.22
35-39
  1  Brancato, Beth                35 UNAT  1:03.99
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 38 NBAC  1:04.01
  3  Bednarik, Miriam              36   IM  1:05.28
  4  Perez, Sarah M                37 WMAC  1:06.52
  5  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM  1:09.40
  6  Preston, Alexandria K         35 ALEX  1:09.71
  7  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  1:09.79
  8  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  1:10.25
  9  Lindsey, Elizabeth H          35 NCMS  1:10.25
 10  Ganim, Laura E                36 HURY  1:10.50
 11  Messenger, Shelly E           36  CON  1:10.84
 12  Lawrie, Dawn J                37  SNM  1:11.40
 13  Strickland, Erin M            37  ZAM  1:11.79
 14  Sutherland, Kristin L         38 NIAG  1:12.05
 15  Hoover, Molly                 36  JPD  1:12.35
 16  Wright, Shelby L              39 SCMI  1:13.25
 17  Cross, Mackinley L            36  CBA  1:13.45
 18  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A  37 UNAT  1:13.76
 19  Humphrey, Laura E             38  SKY  1:13.82
 20  Hartsock, Jane A              35 CHGO  1:14.11
 21  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D     39 INDY  1:14.27
 22  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY  1:15.24
 23  Erpelding, Meghan N           36 MICH  1:15.59
 24  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH  1:15.62
 25  Moore, Elizabeth              37 INDY  1:15.80
 26  Parey, Christine M            35  NAM  1:19.54
 27  Viencek, Jenifer J            37 UNAT  1:20.00
 28  Corp, Lynette                 35 SCMI  1:21.42
40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               43 OJAI  1:00.76
  2  McCurdy, Tracy C              44  NEM  1:03.91
  3  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL  1:05.00
  4  Nieto, Alexandra              40  SKY  1:05.42
  5  Seavall, Kelly J              44  CMS  1:05.59
  6  Reichart, Christine           42  CSC  1:05.86
  7  Cleven, Detra R               44 BASC  1:06.21
  8  Mantonya, Becky W             40 LMAO  1:06.45
  9  Goodale, Rainy M              43  NEM  1:07.30
 10  Wyatt, Tricia M               43  NEM  1:07.98
 11  Duggan, Karen L               42  WCM  1:08.50
 12  Reece, Margaret E             41 CHIC  1:09.00
 13  Saribalas, Amy M              40  NAM  1:10.50
 14  Hall, Julie A                 44 WMAC  1:10.66
 15  Beeman, Ashley C              41 CONN  1:10.80
 16  Havice, Natalie               40  CSI  1:10.86
 17  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   41 NCMS  1:12.28
 18  Naylor, Helen                 44  VSM  1:12.54
 19  Matsumura, LeAnn H            40  WOW  1:13.00
 20  Petyk, Jennifer R             41 CHAR  1:13.21
 21  Ihrke, Amber                  42   IM  1:13.21
 22  Verville, Julia H             40 ISWM  1:13.68
 23  Thompson, Amy W               42  TOC  1:14.59
 24  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS  1:14.74
 25  Haberstich, Carrie            41   IM  1:14.77
 26  Gutgsell, Kristin E           42 SWIN  1:15.96
 27  Carter, Eddie C               42 NCMS  1:16.95
 28  Reidenga, Lisa B              41   IM  1:18.00
 29  Averill, Tammy                43 UNAT  1:18.31
 30  Carter, Kelly                 43  MVN  1:25.49
 31  Smith, Amy                    41 ISWM  1:50.22
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM  1:00.19
  2  Caterson, Gretchen            46  SCA  1:03.00
  3  Popps, Corrin C               48 MICH  1:05.34
  4  Wager, Susan                  47 REDT  1:06.00
  5  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  1:06.80
  6  McPherson, Chris A            45 NASH  1:07.17
  7  Gass, Melissa                 45 NCMS  1:09.45
  8  Dixon, Lou Ann                45 GRIN  1:11.40
  9  Kupan, Cheryl A               48  SPM  1:11.78
 10  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  1:11.90
 11  Wenner, Kelly A               47  MGM  1:12.92
 12  Chessen, Christine            46  TOC  1:12.98
 13  Strauss, Beth A               47 NCMJ  1:13.00
 14  Tracy, Robin C                49 DKTA  1:13.48
 15  Gillman, Andrea               45 TULS  1:14.23
 16  Stern, Jill P                 48  USF  1:14.60
 17  Sullivan, Suna                46  PSM  1:14.71
 18  Clark, Dawn                   48  SPM  1:14.72
 19  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  1:14.94
 20  Davies, Anne C                49 OREG  1:15.00
 21  Roose, Lynn R                 49   IM  1:15.19
 22  Smith, Liesl G                48   IM  1:15.43
 23  Quillen, Diane E              49 NCMS  1:15.45
 24  Whitaker, Lisa C              49 DLMA  1:16.12
 25  Londergon, Katherine          48  JPD  1:16.17
 26  Smar, Susan                   49  ELG  1:16.72
 27  Michel, Emmanuelle J          46 MICH  1:16.99
 28  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT  1:17.05
 29  O'Connor, Kelley J            45 DLMA  1:19.00
50-54
  1  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP  1:04.25
  2  Crouch, Kim                   51  CMS  1:06.33
  3  Voorhees, Carolyn C           51 NBAC  1:08.84
  4  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  1:09.79
  5  Block, Andrea J               51   IM  1:10.33
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         51 SLAM  1:10.50
  7  Norwood, Roberta W            53 INDY  1:11.50
  8  Noble, Suzanne M              50 MICH  1:11.77
  9  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  1:12.89
 10  Sutherland, Erica             53 LVAM  1:12.98
 11  Campbell, Ellen A             50  CMS  1:13.67
 12  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS  1:14.14
 13  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  1:14.48
 14  Scott, Sheryl L               50  NEM  1:17.41
 15  Schwartz, Lisa                50   IM  1:18.16
 16  Burton, Kim L                 50  MVN  1:18.54
 17  Vaiden, Nancy A               53 NORT  1:19.01
 18  Soltys, Kristin               52   IM  1:19.27
 19  Hanas, Loree L                50 DLMA  1:19.79
 20  Bolda, Barbara                51  MMA  1:20.64
 21  Stratton, Christine           54   IM  1:20.78
 22  Adler, Devin                  52 ANBM  1:22.53
 23  Wigal, Cecelia M              50 RATS  1:23.87
 24  Marshall, B J                 50 PCST  1:25.00
 25  Grebe, Suzanne                51 MICH  1:29.11
 26  Sedivy, Angela M              50  NAM  1:30.37
 27  Cushman, Susan                50  LVM  1:33.94
 28  Vollmer, Patti L              51  CSC  1:36.13
 29  Amelon, Mitzi C               50 MICH  2:03.92
55-59
  1  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS  1:08.00
  2  Estel, Beth A                 57  NEM  1:10.13
  3  Noyes, Penny P                58  SKY  1:11.01
  4  Ritter, Susan M               56 CSMT  1:12.73
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           55 GOLD  1:13.00
  6  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  1:18.00
  7  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY  1:18.57
  8  Barnes, Pat                   55 INDY  1:19.33
  9  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH  1:20.00
 10  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  1:20.14
 11  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  1:21.34
 12  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH  1:21.46
 13  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  1:22.25
 14  Turner, Lisa M                55 UNAT  1:22.41
 15  Ehrke, Nancy L                59 WMAC  1:22.58
 16  Thomas, Barbara               57 O*H*  1:23.54
 17  Blatt, Cindy S                59  VCM  1:23.57
 18  Guins, Ann H                  59 SYSM  1:23.82
 19  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  1:25.20
 20  Winck, Patty K                57  NSC  1:25.58
 21  Childers, Judy A              59 GSMS  1:28.77
 22  Mickunas, Karen P             58 VMST  1:28.91
 23  Kulak, Marilyn                57  MGM  1:30.65
 24  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY  1:33.13
 25  Eastridge, Joannie W          58 MICH  1:34.40
 26  Moore, Mary                   56  MGM  1:35.32
 27  Burbridge, Ann                57 DAMM  1:35.69
 28  Miller, Cindy A               59 COLE  1:53.10
 29  Breitwieser, Maren R          58 INDY  3:00.00
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  1:10.50
  2  Lewis, Kathleen               61 TPIT  1:15.23
  3  Wolff, Melinda S              60 1776  1:16.41
  4  Church, Barbara E             61 MICH  1:20.41
  5  Coellner, Deb S               62 WMST  1:21.38
  6  Kastberg, Ann                 60 OREG  1:24.40
  7  Merena, Elizabeth J           60 BCTM  1:28.93
  8  Francis, Susan A              60 INDY  1:30.00
  9  Douglass, Marilyn             63 SAMY  1:30.28
 10  Hummel, Barbara R             61  NEM  1:30.30
 11  Tyler, A Susan                64  SNM  1:32.49
 12  Boling, Pat                   60 ISWM  1:35.18
 13  Kern, Marnie Q                60 LYT3  1:37.43
 14  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  1:39.74
 15  Dummer, Gail M                62 MICH  1:57.45
65-69
  1  Mitchell, Jeannie R           66 GOLD  1:24.65
  2  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  1:27.66
  3  Wentzel, Reemi B              67  ELG  1:28.00
  4  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  1:28.49
  5  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  1:28.65
  6  Montrella, Beverly J          66  MVN  1:29.66
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:35.36
  8  Christenson, Candy J          66 WMAC  1:38.75
  9  Hill, Marcia M                68 BCTM  1:40.11
 10  Bauer, Mary I                 65  NAM  1:43.00
 11  Dehn, Mary                    67 MICH  1:50.97
70-74
  1  Frid, Barbara                 71 OREG  1:24.50
  2  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY  1:32.92
  3  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC  1:52.62
  4  Case, Mary Ann                73 ARIZ  1:53.43
75-79
  1  Newell, Sally                 75 NCMS  1:46.31
  2  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST  1:54.66
  3  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH  2:03.46
  4  Sachs, Janet G                76  CMS  2:05.00
  5  Rooney, Joanne T              79   IM  2:14.77
  6  Klein, Sigi B                 77  SKY  2:50.68
80-84
  1  Gelman, Rita                  80 MICH  2:44.86
  2  Gladwell, Gail A              81  PSM  3:10.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #44