2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS    53.49
  2  Fahrbach, Lincoln D           23  BUM    54.00
  3  Keefer, Elliot                24  BUM    54.23
  4  Smith, Bobby J                24 LIEM    54.59
  5  Happ, Kevin R                 24 NCMS    55.69
  6  Cushing, Alex D               24  TOC    56.00
  7  Puskaric, Kevin M             24   IM    57.00
  8  Sauter, Trace U               24 NCMS    57.37
  9  Leo, MacGregor W              24 AGUA    57.50
 10  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA    58.00
 11  Jenrow, Robert J              24  BUM    58.55
 12  Birnbrich, Andrew             23  NAM    59.00
 13  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM    59.20
 14  Mann, Chris M                 23 UNAT    59.56
 15  Trimpe, Trevor E              22 UNAT  1:00.00
 16  Broch, Billy M                24 MOVY  1:00.02
 17  Hunter, Austin J              22  WOO  1:00.12
 18  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  1:00.71
 19  Lansden, Cole                 20 ARKM  1:00.91
 20  Cronin, Jake E                21   IM  1:01.21
 21  Davis, Jeff A                 24 UNAT  1:01.45
 22  Deptula, Chris                24 MICH  1:02.00
 23  Darlington, Conner M          20  PSM  1:02.00
 24  Johnson, Derek                19  HMS  1:02.15
 25  Sullivan, Brendan S           23 ANBM  1:02.22
 26  Jimenez, Ivan E               23 UTAH  1:02.41
 27  Williamson, Eric R            22  HMS  1:02.44
 28  Daling, Ian N                 21  HMS  1:07.14
 29  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM  1:07.35
 30  Semmons, Alex                 20  HMS  1:07.70
 31  Roose, Taylor C               21   IM  1:08.77
 32  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  1:12.05
 33  Johnson, Nicholas             22  HMS  1:15.48
25-29
  1  Ritter, Adam J                28 CSMT    49.90
  2  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC    52.30
  3  King, Tyler J                 25 UNAT    52.89
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM    53.10
  5  Gallagher, Kevin C            25 SPRY    53.20
  6  Gallagher, Liam               27 SPRY    54.36
  7  Bower, Kenny G                25  TOC    55.42
  8  Lentz, Graham M               28  TOC    55.69
  9  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC    56.00
 10  Taylor, Jonathan B            25  TOC    56.00
 11  Peterson, Kyle                27  SKY    56.06
 12  Erickson, John                28  VSM    56.08
 13  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28  TOC    56.56
 14  Olson, Drew                   27 OMAH    56.69
 15  Jordan, Scott C               27 TNYA    57.00
 16  Vetor, Craig A                25 INDY    57.18
 17  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART    57.40
 18  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW    57.77
 19  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC    58.00
 20  Talbott, Christopher J        26  TOC    58.00
 21  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S       28 INDY    58.17
 22  Perrott, Bryan                27  ART    58.55
 23  Ritter, Kyle R                26 CSMT    59.43
 24  Ehresman, William L           28 ISWM    59.78
 25  Collins, Josiah               25  ART  1:00.01
 26  McCabe, Ryan C                28 SPRY  1:00.16
 27  Wong, Peter                   28 SPRY  1:00.47
 28  Bachuretz, Alexei             27 UNAT  1:00.65
 29  Schapiro, Adam P              26 SWOM  1:00.69
 30  Krizmanic, Matt               27  ABM  1:00.88
 31  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  1:01.62
 32  Taylor, Tim                   26 ALEX  1:01.77
 33  Bolles, Andrew M              28 MICH  1:02.00
 34  Buelt, Abraham D              27 UNAT  1:02.00
 35  Carrillo, Roberto             27   IM  1:02.88
 36  Lucena, David A               28 AGUA  1:03.00
 37  Samulski, Richard             25 NCMS  1:03.67
 38  Ellabarger, Brent D           27 INDY  1:03.85
 39  Delavan, Timothy M            26 SAWS  1:04.00
 40  Fucinari, Michael C           26 MICH  1:04.57
 41  Barr, Matthew J               25   IM  1:05.00
 42  Smith, Andrew J               28 UNAT  1:06.05
 43  Kane, Kevin                   26 ARIZ  1:07.26
 44  Bartlett, Andrew S            27 TPIT  1:07.34
 45  Cowen, Michael W              27   IM  1:13.46
30-34
  1  Knowles, Jeremy D             31 SWIF    52.33
  2  Proffitt, Jordon D            31  SKY    53.13
  3  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          31  CAT    53.50
  4  Wakefield, William W          30 O*H*    56.89
  5  Wight, Robert A               32 SWOM    57.78
  6  Findley, Brett P              31 UNAT    58.82
  7  Anderson, Grant               32  ZAM    59.00
  8  Muller, Donald H              34 UNAT    59.21
  9  Werner, David F               34 BUMS    59.58
 10  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  1:00.10
 11  Harper, Ryan C                34 INDY  1:00.46
 12  Keefe, Michael R              32 SWOM  1:00.96
 13  Derr, Joseph P                33 UNAT  1:01.00
 14  Kline, Travis L               33  PHX  1:01.32
 15  Hunte, Howard                 33  WOO  1:01.90
 16  Tepe, Adam                    32  CAT  1:02.00
 17  Breiding, David L             31  THT  1:02.38
 18  Scott, Jamie L                31 BUMS  1:02.87
 19  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  1:02.88
 20  Rawlins, Brian K              33   IM  1:04.72
 21  Niesen, Nathaniel             31 GLTR  1:06.00
 22  Roy, Andrew M                 31 INDY  1:09.00
 23  Bahl, Jacob H                 33 UNAT  1:22.01
35-39
  1  Markey, Nick                  35  RAY    53.50
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS    53.94
  3  O'Sullivan, Chris             38  CMS    54.00
  4  Goltz, Jason                  35 FACT    55.00
  5  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO    55.80
  6  Ohman, Niclas K               38  NEM    56.30
  7  Asti, Trevor                  35 MICH    56.90
  8  Heis, Kenneth F               37 SWOM    57.37
  9  Mason, Michael T              39 ROSE    58.11
 10  Powers, Brian V               38 INDY    58.50
 11  Hartsock, Steve J             39 CHGO    58.50
 12  Milton, Trevis B              35 GLTR    59.50
 13  Ullom, Michael J              36 SWOM    59.56
 14  Mulcahy, Ryan P               35   IM  1:00.00
 15  Greenwood, Scott C            35  TOC  1:00.69
 16  Robinson, Thomas R            35 BSLM  1:02.00
 17  Olson, Jeff K                 37 INDY  1:02.00
 18  Brown, Nathan Y               38 GAJA  1:02.04
 19  Reader, Paul                  37   IM  1:02.22
 20  Brown, Adam P                 35 GAJA  1:02.25
 21  Uiterwyk, Sean                39  NEM  1:03.08
 22  Barry, Shaun P                36 1776  1:03.56
 23  Albert, Greg M                38 MESC  1:04.00
 24  Bookwalter, Thomas C          36 INDY  1:04.00
 25  Berebitsky, Jeff N            37 INDY  1:04.00
 26  Habben, Doug                  36 NAST  1:04.26
 27  Levake, Brian                 38 TPIT  1:05.61
 28  Wisener, Rhett                37 UNAT  1:05.95
 29  Boeke, Lonny                  35 WLAC  1:06.00
 30  Thoma, Samuel R               36 GLTR  1:06.21
 31  Smithwick, Charles E          39 NCMJ  1:06.28
 32  Leininger, Tony J             38 ISWM  1:13.00
40-44
  1  West, Steve                   41 NOVA    52.82
  2  Torres, Todd                  44 NCMS    54.58
  3  Raese, T R                    40   IM    55.42
  4  Sumner, David M               42  MVN    56.50
  5  Andersen, Morten              42 NCMS    56.74
  6  Goodison, Michael R           41 TERR    57.12
  7  Doherty, Todd S               42  PSM    57.88
  8  Mackenroth, Jack              44 TNYA    57.94
  9  Larkin, Mark W                41 WMAC    58.20
 10  Turk, Stephen P               43 UNAT    58.20
 11  Urban, Mark                   43  MGM    58.29
 12  Sheldon, Paul                 42  CMS    58.73
 13  Reed, Scott W                 42  SBM    58.90
 14  Hay, Thomas M                 42 PTMS    59.02
 15  Beattie, David A              43  HLJ    59.38
 16  Wharton, Dave L               43  NAM    59.70
 17  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM    59.83
 18  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  1:00.00
 19  Merino, Jose I                40 NCMS  1:00.00
 20  Fletcher, Jeff H              43 UNAT  1:00.77
 21  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM  1:00.79
 22  Carl, Scott A                 41   IM  1:01.28
 23  Hamilton, Nathan              44  SNM  1:01.62
 24  Harris, Bill                  42  CON  1:02.84
 25  Tomson, Farol L               41 GERM  1:02.87
 26  Houchens, Jeremy              43  CON  1:03.04
 27  Hemenway, Mike P              44   IM  1:03.59
 28  Hursty, Peter S               40 ISCM  1:03.67
 29  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  1:03.96
 30  Belnap, Mark                  43 UTAH  1:03.96
 31  Melcher, Scott                42  LIB  1:04.25
 32  Thayer, Jason W               41   IM  1:04.30
 33  Mitera, Rob                   44   IM  1:04.34
 34  Brown, Robert A               42 ISWM  1:05.00
 35  Lugar, Chip                   44 FSAM  1:05.00
 36  Duchild, Paul A               44 SLAM  1:05.42
 37  Bishop, Christopher R         41 BUMS  1:05.48
 38  Michel, Patrick J             42 MICH  1:06.02
 39  Bullard, Joel                 41 NCMS  1:06.21
 40  LoCascio, Jim                 43 UNAT  1:08.08
 41  Groscost, Hans A              40 SAMY  1:10.00
 42  Geraghty, Michael             41  MGM  1:10.12
 43  Sturdy, Patrick R             43 MICH  1:10.35
 44  Ronau, Matt                   41  SKY  1:10.97
 45  Conley, Scott                 43 WMAC  1:15.68
 46  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM  1:38.98
 47  Stelflug, Bradley W           44  THT  1:55.00
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM    53.90
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              45  AWJ    54.80
  3  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM    55.68
  4  Williams, Neill               45 DCAC    56.22
  5  Malas, Bryan                  45   IM    56.99
  6  Cox, Mark                     45 PTMS    57.60
  7  Mercer, Rich                  49  BLU    57.67
  8  McCool, Chris                 48  LTP    57.80
  9  Segal, William N              48  JAM    57.85
 10  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM    57.94
 11  Moran, Marty                  46 MINN    57.95
 12  Stori, Mark D                 47 CHGO    58.00
 13  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM    58.05
 14  Bennett, Dennis               47 IAMA    58.20
 15  Oliva, Stepan                 46  WIN    58.23
 16  Christensen, Kurt A           47 MICH    59.33
 17  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA    59.52
 18  Hancock, Thomas               49 RATS    59.57
 19  Shope, Jon                    47 INDY    59.94
 20  Zubillaga, Luis               45  NBA  1:00.37
 21  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ  1:00.40
 22  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA  1:01.36
 23  Luebbe, James                 45  SKY  1:01.50
 24  Powell, Steven T              45 LAPS  1:01.51
 25  Vesper, Jim                   48 UNAT  1:02.06
 26  Zempter, Eric                 46 ANBM  1:02.34
 27  Morris, Richard L             49  NAM  1:02.40
 28  Brandt, Mark W                47   IM  1:02.60
 29  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  1:02.64
 30  Ferguson, Daniel B            46 WH2O  1:03.00
 31  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL  1:03.22
 32  Wilcox, John                  49  LIB  1:03.42
 33  Sinitz, John                  46 WMAC  1:03.73
 34  Hurst, Charles A              47 DLMA  1:03.85
 35  Donovan, Patrick              45  ZAM  1:04.83
 36  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM  1:05.50
 37  Kaneshiro, Knoel K            45 UNAT  1:05.50
 38  Kerr, David                   47 INDY  1:05.55
 39  Martin, Rob D                 47  PSM  1:05.61
 40  Schlichting, Randy J          48 HOPK  1:06.26
 41  Minkey, Donald J              45 WMAC  1:07.47
 42  Londrigan, Tom                45 INDY  1:08.54
 43  Sturm, Mike                   47 WMAC  1:09.00
 44  Wilcox, James R               47 UNAT  1:09.00
 45  Leatherwood, Jeffrey S        45 UNAT  1:10.00
 46  Peebles, Brent                45   IM  1:12.13
 47  Vandekerckhove, Ron F         45 MICH  1:19.00
 48  Keller, Scott A               48 INDY  1:20.00
 49  Campbell, David M             46 UNAT  1:32.29
50-54
  1  Sims, David E                 50   IM    53.56
  2  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA    57.34
  3  Stultz, Todd W                53 SYSM    58.86
  4  Holland, David A              54 WMAC    59.00
  5  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC    59.50
  6  Reister, John A               50  CMS    59.77
  7  Dassow, Paul                  50 RATS    59.80
  8  Gibson, Dave                  52   IM  1:00.10
  9  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY  1:00.95
 10  Dyer, Andy                    54  AWJ  1:01.22
 11  Casciato, Michael G           53 1776  1:01.50
 12  Power, Scott                  50 UNAT  1:01.69
 13  Day, Brian T                  53 PTMS  1:01.75
 14  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:01.99
 15  Herringer, Thomas J           51  DAS  1:02.10
 16  Procton, Bruce                51 NCMS  1:02.47
 17  Coveney, Christopher M        50  CMS  1:02.55
 18  Cleaver, Oliver               50 SAWS  1:02.74
 19  Orten, Frank T                54  CMS  1:03.01
 20  Lance, Doug E                 51 GRIN  1:03.27
 21  Shake, Joe                    54 UNAT  1:03.31
 22  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  1:03.80
 23  Voss, Peter M                 51 CASC  1:04.12
 24  Farrell, Stan                 50 BSLM  1:04.25
 25  Blommel, Gregory G            53 WMAC  1:04.30
 26  Voss, Frank R                 53 CASC  1:04.35
 27  Hiteshew, David               50 CHGO  1:04.50
 28  McFarland, James A            53 NCMS  1:05.00
 29  Zoltick, Martin M             50 FXCM  1:05.50
 30  Hood, Daniel C                52 MICH  1:05.54
 31  Snook, Curtis P               53 SWOM  1:06.96
 32  Irmas, Todd E                 50 CVMM  1:06.97
 33  Shipp, Bill                   53 TERR  1:07.00
 34  Bower, Ralph                  50  TOC  1:07.00
 35  Lansden, Joe                  50 ARKM  1:07.02
 36  McLeod, Mark A                53 CSMT  1:07.29
 37  Fisher, Dennis E              53 CSMT  1:07.50
 38  Baldwin, Norm C               50 CSMT  1:07.70
 39  Vargas, Glen A                52 SYSM  1:08.00
 40  Brown, Daniel V               52 MICH  1:08.01
 41  Pegues, Lex                   52  ELG  1:08.04
 42  Ruggieri, James               50  SVY  1:08.46
 43  Monahan, Jim                  50 ANBM  1:09.31
 44  King, Ian E                   50 GAJA  1:09.34
 45  Holove, Victor R              52 NAST  1:10.00
 46  Galante, Gustavo E            54  MMA  1:10.75
 47  Ballard, Michael J            50  SKY  1:11.24
 48  Weiss, John M                 51 INDY  1:12.00
 49  Brozinick, Joe T              52  CSC  1:12.00
 50  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  1:12.18
 51  Dauginas, Joe                 50 UNAT  1:13.87
 52  Lundeen, Robert R             53   IM  1:15.00
 53  Downey, James E               52 HURY  1:18.47
 54  White, Jay K                  52 NCMS  1:20.14
 55  Cummins, Thomas J             53   IM  1:20.47
 56  Greenfield, Rick              52  MGM  1:40.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM    58.79
  2  Worthen, Mark S               58 UNAT    59.00
  3  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC    59.00
  4  Heath, Robert H               56  MAM  1:00.00
  5  Graham, Donald                58  PSM  1:00.82
  6  Young, Bruce D                55  CSC  1:01.72
  7  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  1:02.00
  8  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  1:02.01
  9  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS  1:02.13
 10  Halley, Franklin M            55  DAS  1:02.34
 11  Marvin, Stu J                 57 1776  1:02.50
 12  Haberek, Cork                 56  SKY  1:02.56
 13  Taylor, Chip                  56 BSLM  1:02.91
 14  Davidson, Craig               57 UNAT  1:03.50
 15  Rider, Lee A                  57  NBA  1:04.00
 16  Heinemann, William A          55 OREG  1:04.21
 17  Finn, Peter R                 59  DOC  1:04.54
 18  Marsh, Russell L              57  CMS  1:04.75
 19  Parker, Randy J               58 MICH  1:05.00
 20  Toth, Dennis J                58 HMSA  1:05.15
 21  Nolte, Christopher C          56  CMS  1:05.50
 22  Wagoner, Victor               57 LAPS  1:05.68
 23  Crutchfield, Randy L          55 NAST  1:06.00
 24  Fox, Richard E                57  ELG  1:06.80
 25  Merrill, Nick C               55   IM  1:06.88
 26  Karas, Paul G                 57 MICH  1:08.00
 27  Scanlan, Kevin                58  ELG  1:08.00
 28  Kipp, Richard A               55  DAS  1:08.48
 29  Sigfusson, Paul B             55   IM  1:08.80
 30  Phillips, Mike                56 EXCL  1:09.08
 31  Tarnapoll, Pete L             56  NAM  1:09.81
 32  Thompson, Edward G            55  MMA  1:09.83
 33  Caligiuri, Dan A              57  BLU  1:10.00
 34  Gutowski, Mark                57  SKY  1:10.87
 35  Abbate, Gary A                58 TPIT  1:12.00
 36  Griffin, Jim                  55 UNAT  1:12.60
 37  Seybold, Harvey G             58   IM  1:14.28
 38  Vogel, Matthew M              58   IM  1:14.43
 39  Phinney, Scot                 56   IM  1:17.65
 40  Roeing, Randy                 59   IM  1:17.80
 41  Glender, Carlos               58 ANBM  1:18.30
 42  Witte, James R                57 O*H*  1:20.68
 43  Webb, Joseph N                56 UNAT  1:20.73
 44  Miller, John B                59  MGM  1:27.28
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PSM    58.69
  2  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:01.50
  3  Mykleby, Geoff L              60 WMAC  1:03.00
  4  Wilson, Robert H              62 CAQM  1:03.96
  5  Middleton, Marc D             61  BLU  1:04.40
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               63  VCM  1:04.88
  7  Haufler, Steven E             60  OAM  1:04.93
  8  Childs, Lee                   64 GOLD  1:05.87
  9  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  1:06.56
 10  Lemaire, Larry R              60  IRM  1:08.93
 11  Haynes, David A               60  TOC  1:10.00
 12  Kennedy, James B              61 CMAM  1:11.71
 13  Chamberlain, Rick A           61 INDY  1:11.71
 14  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  1:12.08
 15  Dougherty, Michael P          61 BOZE  1:12.46
 16  Murphy, Patrick T             61 CONN  1:13.00
 17  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  1:13.46
 18  Bovard, Ralph S               60 MINN  1:13.60
 19  Douglass, Nick                63 SAMY  1:14.02
 20  Palmer, Bill                  62 MICH  1:14.05
 21  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  1:14.80
 22  Fox, Jim                      60 INDY  1:14.88
 23  Pot, Eugene T                 62 BUMS  1:15.93
 24  Plencner, Bob R               60  NEM  1:17.88
 25  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           62 NCMS  1:18.75
 26  Walters, Mark C               60 GERM  1:19.43
 27  Saltzman, Edward M            62 GAJA  1:20.00
 28  Lyons, David A                60 DAMM  1:20.89
 29  Traester, William F           64 CONN  1:42.14
 30  Kinlen, Patrick J             64 BWAQ  2:13.00
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                67 ROSE  1:01.75
  2  Abrahams, Richard T           68  CMS  1:03.00
  3  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  1:06.00
  4  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS  1:06.50
  5  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:07.50
  6  Shastid, Jon                  65  SKY  1:08.00
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM  1:10.71
  8  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM  1:11.50
  9  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  1:12.00
 10  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM  1:12.62
 11  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  1:14.55
 12  Olson, Lynn D                 66  SKY  1:15.39
 13  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  1:16.50
 14  Clarke, Gregory L             65 COLE  1:16.96
 15  Motheral, Thomas W            65 SYSM  1:22.96
 16  Ota, Ken                      66   IM  1:24.00
 17  Krier, Ron T                  66  JPD  1:25.78
70-74
  1  Elder, James E                70  TOC  1:08.00
  2  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  1:11.92
  3  Whitley, John K               70 WIND  1:12.50
  4  Van Horn, William G           74  TOC  1:18.00
  5  Hamada, Ahmed G               74 GOLD  1:19.27
  6  Tulenko, Tom                  70 1776  1:20.00
  7  Straka, Peter                 70 FTYM  1:21.20
  8  Bell, John L                  70 UCLA  1:24.02
  9  Steele, George                71  AGM  1:25.70
 10  Smith, Brent                  72 HUNT  1:26.04
 11  Marshall, Steve               71 MICH  1:26.52
 12  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY  1:27.21
 13  Learmonth, William R          73 O*H*  1:31.88
 14  Sherman, Lawrence W           71 SWOM  1:48.00
75-79
  1  Costill, David                77 INDY  1:10.93
  2  Martin, Ray G                 75 MICH  1:19.93
  3  Cavanaugh, Cav                77 GOLD  1:22.00
  4  Thayer, George D              77 OREG  1:34.50
  5  Lockwood, Joel M              78 MICH  1:37.00
  6  May, George                   75 WMAC  1:37.61
  7  Chisholm, Dick                78 O*H*  1:44.48
  8  Easterla, David A             75 MOVY  1:46.17
80-84
  1  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA  2:00.45
  2  Knowles, Percy                82 SWIF  2:02.98
85-89
  1  Roudebush, George M           88  PSM  3:25.00
90-94
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN  2:12.76
  2  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS  2:19.44
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41