2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC  2:08.02
  2  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT  2:09.50
  3  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA  2:10.40
  4  Limke, Tobi L                 38 NBAC  2:11.90
  5  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR  2:12.38
  6  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT  2:13.00
  7  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  2:14.38
  8  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  2:14.44
  9  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM  2:16.34
 10  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         32 WH2O  2:17.25
 11  Kopacka, Ryann                24 GAJA  2:17.80
 12  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  2:17.85
 13  Wakefield, Samantha           30 O*H*  2:17.89
 14  Wetstone, Susan               39  PSM  2:18.00
 15  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM  2:18.27
 16  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC  2:19.05
 17  Ripley, Rachel M              28 INDY  2:20.00
 18  Reichart, Christine           42  CSC  2:20.51
 19  Bingham, Laura                35   IM  2:21.87
 20  Hester, Heidi R               32 PLAN  2:21.91
 21  Biggs, Brittany A             23  CMS  2:21.94
 22  Saribalas, Amy M              40  NAM  2:22.10
 23  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  2:22.95
 24  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM  2:23.61
 25  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776  2:24.22
 26  Chop, Dahnya                  38 INDY  2:25.00
 27  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  2:25.00
 28  Koslin, Mandy                 36 EXCL  2:25.09
 29  Seavall, Kelly J              44  CMS  2:25.21
 30  Zerhusen, Megan               33  SKY  2:25.36
 31  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  2:25.84
 32  Gramelspacher, Maria          24 SWIN  2:26.27
 33  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  2:26.55
 34  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  2:27.54
 35  Brink, Opal E                 18 QMST  2:27.75
 36  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC  2:28.00
 37  Stanilova, Tsveta             27 MESC  2:29.00
 38  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM  2:29.17
 39  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  2:29.42
 40  Wang, Stephanie               25 NAST  2:29.86
 41  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  2:30.00
 42  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  2:30.50
 43  Winters, Alison M             33 WMAC  2:30.56
 44  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS  2:30.77
 45  Miller, Leah                  24 INDY  2:30.88
 46  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  2:31.00
 47  Treece, Lindsay K             23 NCMS  2:31.39
 48  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  2:31.46
 49  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  2:31.64
 50  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN  2:31.79
 51  Arnold, Haley M               24 COLE  2:32.00
 52  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  2:32.17
 53  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH  2:32.79
 54  Tatnall, Suzy C               53  CMS  2:32.89
 55  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST  2:33.87
 56  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  2:33.99
 57  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:34.17
 58  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG  2:34.33
 59  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  2:34.83
 60  Messenger, Shelly E           36  CON  2:35.00
 61  Berger-Mann, Sue D            53 MICH  2:35.10
 62  Wright, Shelby L              39 SCMI  2:35.24
 63  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS  2:35.55
 64  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  2:35.56
 65  Strickland, Erin M            37  ZAM  2:35.95
 66  Colombo, Paula C              44 MICH  2:37.00
 67  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  2:37.24
 68  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  2:37.66
 69  Holt-Wilson, Mary R           42 MESC  2:38.01
 70  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  2:38.26
 71  Preitkis-Jones, Debra A       48 NASH  2:39.00
 72  Alioto, Laurie J              55 WMAC  2:39.00
 73  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW  2:39.20
 74  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  2:39.82
 75  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           55 GOLD  2:40.00
 76  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  2:40.00
 77  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  2:40.02
 78  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL  2:40.44
 79  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC  2:40.84
 80  Hollies, Natalie              27 INDY  2:41.35
 81  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  2:41.70
 82  Uustal, Diann B               66 GAJA  2:42.67
 83  Wade, Holly S                 30 INDY  2:42.94
 84  Diddams, Margaret A           51  PSM  2:44.50
 85  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  2:45.00
 86  Lukens, Sarah R               30 TPIT  2:45.00
 87  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  2:45.14
 88  Howard, Amy                   48 QMST  2:45.34
 89  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH  2:46.43
 90  Church, Barbara E             61 MICH  2:50.00
 91  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST  2:50.00
 92  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  2:51.50
 93  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  2:52.10
 94  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  2:53.41
 95  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS  2:54.39
 96  Davidson, Nancy               48   IM  2:55.00
 97  Schwarm, Susan                49  LIB  2:55.55
 98  Douglass, Marilyn             63 SAMY  2:55.70
 99  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       55  NEM  2:56.28
100  Thomas, Barbara               57 O*H*  2:57.11
101  Preissler, Stella             64  PSM  2:58.38
102  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  2:59.90
103  Ott, Nancy M                  48 TPIT  3:05.00
104  Mitchell, Jeannie R           66 GOLD  3:06.14
105  Sill, Sherry J                52  IRM  3:07.90
106  Burfeind, Betty               66   IM  3:09.26
107  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM  3:10.13
108  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL  3:10.28
109  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY  3:10.74
110  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  3:11.47
111  Montrella, Beverly J          66  MVN  3:14.45
112  Clair, Kathleen S             55 1776  3:15.00
113  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PSM  3:16.11
114  Jordan, Amy                   54  SKY  3:17.39
115  Anderson, Margaret D          61 NIAG  3:18.00
116  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  3:19.05
117  Kulak, Marilyn                57  MGM  3:19.67
118  Hannon, Martina V             42  LVM  3:20.01
119  Twomey, Maura                 56  NEM  3:22.77
120  Craffey, Eileen M             61  NEM  3:22.89
121  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  3:24.67
122  Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K       45 MICH  3:25.91
123  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  3:30.82
124  Ward, Carol                   64   IM  3:32.00
125  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM  3:32.36
126  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  3:33.39
127  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  3:34.95
128  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN  3:37.28
129  Frayne, Anne M                59  UAR  3:38.98
130  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  3:40.54
131  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST  3:44.32
132  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE  3:44.46
133  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST  3:47.71
134  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH  3:48.33
135  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:50.20
136  Arnold, Tita                  71  SKY  3:59.00
137  Miller, Cindy A               59 COLE  4:00.52
138  Vanden Brulle, Kitty          68 MICH  4:17.41
139  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC  4:23.88
140  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG  4:28.21
141  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH  4:40.50
142  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  4:56.00
143  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM  4:58.80
144  Hall, Carol A                 65 INDY  5:10.00
145  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC  5:33.10
146  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN  5:34.76
147  Listug, Mary L                81 ARIZ  5:51.89
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #50