2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Elliott, Andrew               23  BUM  1:50.78
  2  Smith, Bobby J                24 LIEM  1:55.00
  3  Chadeayne, Andrew             34 SPRY  1:57.00
  4  Kercheval, Josh               32   IM  1:57.70
  5  Dickson, Luke J               28 INDY  1:58.45
  6  Papa, Ryan                    36 MICH  1:58.45
  7  Mitchell, Justin W            37 WLAC  1:59.00
  8  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC  1:59.50
  9  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  1:59.59
 10  Reed, Scott W                 42  SBM  2:00.00
 11  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM  2:00.00
 12  Barr, Matthew J               25   IM  2:00.00
 13  Mc Kay, Matthew G             41  TOC  2:00.05
 14  Ostermann, Jeff P             34 UNAT  2:00.72
 15  Raese, T R                    40   IM  2:01.23
 16  Bez, Guillermo                40 SWIN  2:01.81
 17  Case, Alex R                  24  ART  2:02.08
 18  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28  TOC  2:02.12
 19  Alley, David W                38 TXLA  2:03.12
 20  Urban, Mark                   43  MGM  2:03.45
 21  Freed, Zachary                27 MOST  2:04.65
 22  Sayre, William J              24 INDY  2:04.79
 23  Salcedo, Mat                  18 LIEM  2:05.00
 24  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  2:05.00
 25  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM  2:05.46
 26  Cuticchia, Tommie A           30 PLAN  2:06.25
 27  Pecht, Ben T                  38  VCM  2:06.61
 28  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS  2:06.92
 29  Dixon, Glenn S                48  NEM  2:06.95
 30  Michaels, Stephen R           35 BUMS  2:06.99
 31  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  2:07.50
 32  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  2:08.00
 33  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC  2:08.00
 34  Owen, Jason L                 32 CSPM  2:08.41
 35  Mugford, Stephen A            46  NEM  2:08.50
 36  Morris, Richard L             49  NAM  2:09.00
 37  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  2:09.00
 38  Alban, Doug M                 26 NBAC  2:09.09
 39  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST  2:09.19
 40  Beattie, David A              43  HLJ  2:09.62
 41  Hartsock, Steve J             39 CHGO  2:09.71
 42  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS  2:10.00
 43  Jones, Brian A                47  PSM  2:10.00
 44  Fusedale, Nick J              37 ROSE  2:10.18
 45  Nance, Chad A                 40 SYSM  2:11.50
 46  Snell, Patrick D              27 TPIT  2:11.50
 47  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  2:11.99
 48  Nemesi, Joey V                19 ARKM  2:12.01
 49  Hunte, Howard                 33  WOO  2:13.12
 50  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  2:13.51
 51  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  2:13.58
 52  Weber, Matthew J              33  DAS  2:14.02
 53  O'Dell, Richard S             35 MOVY  2:14.50
 54  Birnbrich, Chris L            49  NAM  2:14.55
 55  Mc Conica, Jim                62  VCM  2:14.66
 56  Specht, William L             55  SPM  2:15.00
 57  Cordero, Billy                45 CHGO  2:15.00
 58  Schlichting, Randy J          48 HOPK  2:15.17
 59  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              34  SKY  2:15.33
 60  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  2:16.02
 61  McCulloch, Michael P          38 INDY  2:16.05
 62  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  2:16.34
 63  Hiteshew, David               50 CHGO  2:16.50
 64  Taylor, Tim                   26 ALEX  2:16.76
 65  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  2:17.35
 66  Thayer, Jason W               41   IM  2:17.50
 67  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  2:17.50
 68  Chebotarev, Oleg              44  JAM  2:18.60
 69  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  2:18.78
 70  Semus, Joe                    42 MEDM  2:19.18
 71  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  2:19.39
 72  Levake, Brian                 38 TPIT  2:19.55
 73  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM  2:20.00
 74  Holthus, Brian K              55 MINN  2:20.00
 75  Stauffer, Randy A             43  CON  2:20.10
 76  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  2:20.24
 77  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  2:21.02
 78  Duchild, Paul A               44 SLAM  2:21.13
 79  Monahan, Jim                  50 ANBM  2:21.75
 80  Scott, Ryan C                 35 WLAC  2:21.85
 81  Koch, Charles J               33  SKY  2:22.08
 82  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  2:23.00
 83  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:23.03
 84  Misch, Daniel                 27   IM  2:23.19
 85  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  2:23.92
 86  Larkin, Doug                  51 LINS  2:24.00
 87  Shepherd, David R             57 MICH  2:24.00
 88  Keil, Todd A                  57  LIB  2:24.30
 89  Meyer, Kenneth G              57  ELG  2:24.85
 90  Mykleby, Geoff L              60 WMAC  2:25.00
 91  Bright, David                 60  NEM  2:25.37
 92  Davis, Thomas W               55 ROSE  2:26.00
 93  Pegues, Lex                   52  ELG  2:26.00
 94  Welchlin, Bob                 56 MOVY  2:26.92
 95  Postlethwait, Daniel          38   IM  2:27.00
 96  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  2:28.00
 97  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  2:28.16
 98  Thoman, Henry N               56 UNAT  2:28.58
 99  Wendt, George F               65 CHGO  2:29.09
100  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  2:29.92
101  Tarnapoll, Pete L             56  NAM  2:32.28
102  Murray, Craig F               55  DAS  2:33.00
103  Clark, David L                55 WMAC  2:33.44
104  Murphy, Patrick T             61 CONN  2:34.00
105  Brzezinski, Jay               66 PALM  2:34.13
106  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM  2:34.84
107  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC  2:35.60
108  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  2:37.50
109  Zuchowski, Jonathan D         40 NCMJ  2:37.91
110  Wolfe, Artie                  73  CMS  2:38.20
111  Mange, James L                55  PSM  2:38.70
112  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  2:39.23
113  Mange, David P                57 MICH  2:39.80
114  Lewis, David W                61 INDY  2:40.00
115  Millholland, Carl             60 WMAC  2:40.25
116  Kornblatt, Daniel S           63 BUMS  2:40.50
117  Roddin, Hugh J                71 ANCM  2:42.94
118  Bruce, Bob A                  65 OREG  2:43.01
119  Lokensgard, Erik              70 MICH  2:45.00
120  Bromer, Carl                  66  DAS  2:45.00
121  Rupert, Bill                  70 MESC  2:46.00
122  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD  2:48.97
123  Mennen, Marty A               76 INDY  2:50.00
124  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  2:51.00
125  McColly, Michael              67  PSM  2:52.00
126  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  2:52.65
127  Finch, William H              47  CSI  2:54.00
128  Miller, Jim W                 62 VMST  2:55.00
129  Raffaelli, Larry L            70  VCM  2:55.00
130  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  2:55.00
131  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  2:55.40
132  Hellmann, Stephen D           69  SKY  2:55.99
133  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  2:56.79
134  Phinney, Scot                 56   IM  2:57.96
135  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  3:05.00
136  Mitchell, Clarke E            80 GAJA  3:06.86
137  Van Horn, William G           74  TOC  3:07.00
138  Powell, William               76  SKY  3:07.17
139  Good, Larry A                 79 SLAM  3:15.35
140  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  3:16.02
141  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  3:18.60
142  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  3:21.67
143  Thayer, George D              77 OREG  3:22.50
144  Smith, Dave                   68  ELG  3:22.96
145  Learmonth, William R          73 O*H*  3:23.40
146  Wood, Craig A                 72 ETEX  3:34.00
147  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  3:40.00
148  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM  4:00.00
149  Morley, Albert A              75 MICH  4:00.00
150  LaFavre, Robert W             80 IAMA  4:03.00
151  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  4:10.00
152  Bauman, John H                82 WMAC  4:11.16
153  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  4:35.10
154  Neff, Samuel H                77  EAM  4:40.00
155  Roudebush, George M           88  PSM  5:35.00
156  Witte, Russ                   96 O*H*  6:20.00
157  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          89 CONN 12:00.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #13