2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Queen, Alison                 18 GMUP  1:07.55
  2  Tonelli, Marlena L            24 CHGO  1:13.00
  3  Sheafor, Tirion L             18 NCMS  1:14.13
  4  Arnold, Haley M               24 COLE  1:15.60
  5  Harris, Julia K               21 INDY  1:16.50
  6  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS  1:17.89
  7  Hartman, Mallory              19  CSI  1:18.00
  8  Frendreis, Lauren             24 ROSE  1:18.19
  9  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH  1:20.00
 10  Sinclair, Katelyn N           18 DUCK  1:21.05
 11  Smith, LaJoya B               24  THT  1:22.08
 12  McKiernan, Alex M             19  PSM  1:22.17
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  1:07.00
  2  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC  1:08.00
  3  Freed, Karen                  28 MOST  1:09.53
  4  Gottlieb, Emilee R            26 BUMS  1:10.18
  5  Carlson, Megan M              29 INDY  1:10.45
  6  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  1:11.04
  7  Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L  26  MMA  1:12.00
  8  Johnson, Robyn                26  DAC  1:12.04
  9  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  1:13.75
 10  Gill, Meg B                   28  TOC  1:14.70
 11  Schneider, Leah R             28 ARIZ  1:17.93
 12  Cates, Kimberly F             29 PCAT  1:18.10
 13  Ho, Judy                      27 ROSE  1:19.76
 14  Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M      28 MICH  1:30.49
 15  Giesel, Carolyn M             25 ANBM  1:32.24
 16  Lipton, Zahava                27 REDT  1:35.10
30-34
  1  Wilkins, Jillian A            32  BLU  1:06.44
  2  Chance, Danielle R            31  BLU  1:07.50
  3  Grunert, Megan L              30 MICH  1:09.36
  4  Downing, Jennifer             34  NEM  1:09.83
  5  Melsen, Krisie M              32 MINN  1:10.71
  6  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL  1:14.29
  7  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  1:15.32
  8  Banning, Amber                30 VALM  1:17.96
  9  Seidler, Mindy E              33 WMAC  1:19.35
 10  Dougherty, Erin M             30 REDT  1:19.71
 11  Merkle, Katherine             30 INDY  1:21.63
 12  Phillips, Stephanie A         32 INDY  1:22.00
 13  Gallant, Jennifer K           34 NAST  1:24.26
 14  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 SYSM  1:27.10
 15  Malison, Lindsay              34 T-26  1:27.60
35-39
  1  Bednarik, Miriam              36   IM  1:08.95
  2  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  1:10.90
  3  Perez, Sarah M                37 WMAC  1:11.32
  4  Natkin, Heidi                 39  AWJ  1:15.62
  5  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  1:17.22
  6  Hoover, Molly                 36  JPD  1:17.72
  7  Cross, Mackinley L            36  CBA  1:20.19
  8  Sutherland, Kristin L         38 NIAG  1:20.30
  9  Wright, Shelby L              39 SCMI  1:22.42
 10  Dinsmore, Sharon M            39  NEM  1:22.87
 11  Krebs, Lara E                 39 INDY  1:23.12
 12  Erpelding, Meghan N           36 MICH  1:24.86
 13  Moore, Elizabeth              37 INDY  1:26.16
 14  Corp, Lynette                 35 SCMI  1:29.05
40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               43 OJAI  1:07.36
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL  1:07.94
  3  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA  1:09.60
  4  Werner, Haleigh A             44  PSM  1:10.65
  5  Goodale, Rainy M              43  NEM  1:12.22
  6  Cleven, Detra R               44 BASC  1:14.96
  7  Duggan, Karen L               42  WCM  1:15.00
  8  Hall, Julie A                 44 WMAC  1:17.89
  9  Beeman, Ashley C              41 CONN  1:19.60
 10  Cham, Candace                 40 CHGO  1:20.00
 11  Verville, Julia H             40 ISWM  1:20.61
 12  Faure, Caroline E             44 PTAM  1:20.74
 13  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  1:22.69
 14  Haberstich, Carrie            41   IM  1:22.90
 15  Huang, Chi-Ying               41 ROSE  1:23.45
 16  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:23.45
 17  Keith, Lisa                   43  PSM  1:23.46
 18  Carter, Kelly                 43  MVN  1:23.46
 19  May, Jennifer L               44 WMAC  1:25.06
 20  Clark, Inge                   43   IM  1:25.23
 21  Carter, Eddie C               42 NCMS  1:26.78
 22  Hunt, Amanda                  43   IM  1:29.52
 23  Thompson, Angelina V          40 VALM  1:50.00
45-49
  1  Popps, Corrin C               48 MICH  1:11.88
  2  Dixon, Lou Ann                45 GRIN  1:15.60
  3  Strauss, Beth A               47 NCMJ  1:16.00
  4  Frederic, Christine H         48  SMS  1:16.07
  5  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  1:16.46
  6  Tracy, Robin C                49 DKTA  1:17.60
  7  Chessen, Christine            46  TOC  1:17.83
  8  Gass, Melissa                 45 NCMS  1:18.62
  9  Kupan, Cheryl A               48  SPM  1:20.10
 10  Johansson, Hanna L            46  PSM  1:20.74
 11  Michel, Emmanuelle J          46 MICH  1:21.99
 12  Gregory, Ellen D              49 INDY  1:22.25
 13  Smith, Liesl G                48   IM  1:23.21
 14  Rapuano, Lisa O               47 NBAC  1:24.70
 15  Quillen, Diane E              49 NCMS  1:25.17
 16  Dodd, Dina                    49  NSA  1:25.46
 17  Sullivan, Suna                46  PSM  1:25.48
 18  Luebbe, Pamela                49  SKY  1:25.55
 19  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT  1:25.83
 20  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  1:26.19
 21  Rossi, Leann M                46  ART  1:26.53
 22  Stiberth, Amanda L            48  ELG  1:26.60
 23  Pema, Colleen M               45 CSMT  1:27.36
 24  McClure, Pam                  49 GAJA  1:39.32
 25  Friesth, Barbara M            49 INDY  1:40.00
50-54
  1  Crouch, Kim                   51  CMS  1:14.33
  2  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  1:16.98
  3  Petersen, Stephanie O         51 SLAM  1:17.50
  4  Campbell, Ellen A             50  CMS  1:19.50
  5  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  1:20.11
  6  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  1:20.95
  7  Speer, Nancy                  50 VMST  1:22.15
  8  Scott, Sheryl L               50  NEM  1:23.32
  9  Kimple, Karen C               51 WMAC  1:23.75
 10  Soltys, Kristin               52   IM  1:24.00
 11  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC  1:25.96
 12  Grebe, Suzanne                51 MICH  1:26.04
 13  Marshall, B J                 50 PCST  1:27.54
 14  Bolda, Barbara                51  MMA  1:27.72
 15  Schwartz, Lisa                50   IM  1:28.00
 16  Stratton, Christine           54   IM  1:28.19
 17  Adler, Devin                  52 ANBM  1:30.90
 18  Wigal, Cecelia M              50 RATS  1:31.85
 19  Johns, Mindy L                52  SKY  1:32.46
 20  Marshfield, Ann K             54 O*H*  1:33.20
 21  Childress, Sally              54 NAST  1:34.80
 22  Sedivy, Angela M              50  NAM  1:39.30
 23  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM  1:52.00
 24  Whitehead, Jayne E            54 SWOM  2:00.00
55-59
  1  Estel, Beth A                 57  NEM  1:15.24
  2  Ritter, Susan M               56 CSMT  1:21.36
  3  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        55 INDY  1:22.67
  4  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  1:23.00
  5  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH  1:24.15
  6  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  1:24.69
  7  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  1:29.41
  8  Ehrke, Nancy L                59 WMAC  1:29.95
  9  Winck, Patty K                57  NSC  1:30.34
 10  Childers, Judy A              59 GSMS  1:31.37
 11  Clair, Kathleen S             55 1776  1:34.22
 12  Mickunas, Karen P             58 VMST  1:35.63
 13  Baldwin, Patricia A           57  SKY  1:41.85
 14  Smath, Meg                    56  SKY  1:48.43
 15  Miller, Cindy A               59 COLE  1:52.94
 16  Hibbert, Kelly                55 MICH  2:04.75
60-64
  1  Hummel, Barbara R             61  NEM  1:23.10
  2  Lewis, Kathleen               61 TPIT  1:23.19
  3  Wolff, Melinda S              60 1776  1:23.23
  4  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  1:23.50
  5  Coellner, Deb S               62 WMST  1:23.77
  6  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  1:24.82
  7  Kastberg, Ann                 60 OREG  1:29.20
  8  Hasbrook, Sally               64 INDY  1:29.53
  9  Merena, Elizabeth J           60 BCTM  1:34.50
 10  Anderson, Margaret D          61 NIAG  1:38.00
 11  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*  1:39.57
 12  Kern, Marnie Q                60 LYT3  1:39.71
 13  Craffey, Eileen M             61  NEM  1:43.01
 14  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM  1:45.12
 15  Schneider, Mary P             60 WMAC  1:48.48
 16  Dummer, Gail M                62 MICH  1:57.28
65-69
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           66 ANCM  1:30.29
  2  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  1:33.65
  3  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  1:34.46
  4  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  1:35.30
  5  Christenson, Candy J          66 WMAC  1:41.78
  6  Hill, Marcia M                68 BCTM  1:50.94
  7  Bauer, Mary I                 65  NAM  1:52.00
  8  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN  1:54.62
  9  Dehn, Mary                    67 MICH  2:02.11
70-74
  1  Caron, Aagje A                71  GBM  1:44.77
  2  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST  2:03.01
  3  Kowalski, Joyce               71 MICH  2:03.61
75-79
  1  Newell, Sally                 75 NCMS  1:48.29
  2  Reinke, Carol J               76 WMAC  2:29.00
  3  Berning, Henrietta            79   IM  2:31.98
  4  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  2:35.00
  5  Klein, Sigi B                 77  SKY  2:36.06
80-84
  1  Gladwell, Gail A              81  PSM  3:09.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #45