2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Keefer, Elliot                24  BUM    55.98
  2  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS    57.22
  3  Ferguson, Kevin               23  TOC    58.00
  4  Puskaric, Kevin M             24   IM    58.00
  5  Leo, MacGregor W              24 AGUA    58.50
  6  Jenrow, Robert J              24  BUM    59.43
  7  Honeycutt, Chase              18  NAM  1:03.55
  8  Wiley, DJ                     23 UTAH  1:04.99
  9  Trimpe, Trevor E              22 UNAT  1:05.00
 10  Lansden, Cole                 20 ARKM  1:05.02
 11  Davis, Jeff A                 24 UNAT  1:06.45
 12  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM  1:08.75
 13  Cronin, Jake E                21   IM  1:09.12
 14  Jimenez, Ivan E               23 UTAH  1:09.52
 15  Garcia, Mike                  20 LIEM  1:09.60
 16  Butz, Jeremy                  24 AGUA  1:09.70
 17  Vaughn, Derrick R             23 ISWM  1:13.43
 18  Jensen, Augustine C           23 EDIN  1:15.83
 19  Olden, Levi                   22  HMS  1:18.00
 20  Johnson, Nicholas             22  HMS  1:25.00
25-29
  1  Ritter, Adam J                28 CSMT    54.99
  2  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC    57.00
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM    57.70
  4  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC    58.00
  5  Jordan, Scott C               27 TNYA    59.55
  6  Lentz, Graham M               28  TOC  1:00.05
  7  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:02.00
  8  Swick, John T                 29 ARIZ  1:03.14
  9  Krizmanic, Matt               27  ABM  1:03.78
 10  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  1:03.80
 11  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S       28 INDY  1:04.00
 12  Bower, Kenny G                25  TOC  1:04.38
 13  Hunte, Jarrod A               29  WOO  1:04.41
 14  Jerden, Alex D                25  DOC  1:06.81
 15  Schapiro, Adam P              26 SWOM  1:06.95
 16  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  1:06.96
 17  Lucena, David A               28 AGUA  1:07.00
 18  Gricius, David P              26 UNAT  1:07.17
 19  Phillips, Michael A           27 TPIT  1:07.52
30-34
  1  Vanderkaay, Christian         31 MICH    57.13
  2  Rasmussen, Christian S        34  WCM    59.37
  3  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  1:02.47
  4  Wight, Robert A               32 SWOM  1:02.62
  5  Hunte, Rod C                  31  WOO  1:03.23
  6  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  1:04.18
  7  Wakefield, William W          30 O*H*  1:04.89
  8  Johnson, Luke B               30 FSTM  1:04.95
  9  Werner, David F               34 BUMS  1:06.12
 10  Cook, Daniel A                34 WLAC  1:06.23
 11  Lang, Eric J                  32  RRM  1:06.31
 12  Silver, Isaac M               34 FACT  1:06.64
 13  Scott, Jamie L                31 BUMS  1:08.15
 14  Johnson, Robert L             32 UNAT  1:09.86
 15  Hubbard, John                 33 INDY  1:10.12
 16  Niesen, Nathaniel             31 GLTR  1:14.00
 17  Bahl, Jacob H                 33 UNAT  1:18.00
 18  Shaw, Chris                   31 MARY  1:20.00
35-39
  1  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY    59.49
  2  Powers, Brian V               38 INDY  1:00.00
  3  Mason, Michael T              39 ROSE  1:00.89
  4  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC  1:02.58
  5  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  1:05.44
  6  Kozlowski, Mark S             38   IM  1:06.33
  7  Brown, Nathan Y               38 GAJA  1:07.05
  8  Albert, Greg M                38 MESC  1:07.62
  9  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM  1:08.64
 10  Fisher, Scott S               38 PTMS  1:09.20
 11  Levake, Brian                 38 TPIT  1:10.01
 12  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST  1:10.84
 13  Wisener, Rhett                37 UNAT  1:14.30
 14  Swope, Donald E               38 NAST  1:15.76
 15  Abounassar, Michael           37 ROSE  1:30.00
40-44
  1  West, Steve                   41 NOVA    55.79
  2  Torres, Todd                  44 NCMS    56.47
  3  Goodison, Michael R           41 TERR  1:01.15
  4  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM  1:01.83
  5  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  1:02.04
  6  Andersen, Morten              42 NCMS  1:03.44
  7  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  1:03.50
  8  Doherty, Todd S               42  PSM  1:03.53
  9  Mackenroth, Jack              44 TNYA  1:03.55
 10  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM  1:03.95
 11  Hamilton, Nathan              44  SNM  1:05.42
 12  Weigand, TJ                   40 WLAC  1:06.26
 13  Wharton, Dave L               43  NAM  1:06.42
 14  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  1:07.95
 15  Riha, Ron                     40 COLE  1:08.44
 16  Mitera, Rob                   44   IM  1:09.12
 17  Deane, Rusty                  42 LSSC  1:09.43
 18  Lugar, Chip                   44 FSAM  1:10.10
 19  Michel, Patrick J             42 MICH  1:10.14
 20  Rushman, CJ                   41  SKY  1:10.33
 21  Bell, Richard J               43 MESC  1:10.89
 22  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  1:10.98
 23  Groscost, Hans A              40 SAMY  1:11.52
 24  Korzeniowski, Mike            42  SKY  1:11.60
 25  LoCascio, Jim                 43 UNAT  1:11.60
 26  Hazard, Michael J             44 UNAT  1:11.70
 27  Ronau, Matt                   41  SKY  1:14.14
 28  Morgan, Michael               41 MICH  1:20.00
 29  Conley, Scott                 43 WMAC  1:20.23
 30  Stelflug, Bradley W           44  THT  1:37.36
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM    59.80
  2  Williams, Neill               45 DCAC  1:01.82
  3  Hancock, Thomas               49 RATS  1:02.32
  4  Benucci, Lorenzo              45  AWJ  1:02.80
  5  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA  1:03.08
  6  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM  1:03.50
  7  Lee, Michael P                46 MARY  1:03.74
  8  Mugford, Stephen A            46  NEM  1:03.82
  9  Cox, Mark                     45 PTMS  1:04.04
 10  Mercer, Rich                  49  BLU  1:04.32
 11  Stori, Mark D                 47 CHGO  1:04.50
 12  Allen, Brant C                49  SNM  1:05.50
 13  Luebbe, James                 45  SKY  1:06.00
 14  Gould, Tom A                  48  CMS  1:06.55
 15  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           45 SWAT  1:08.86
 16  Sinitz, John                  46 WMAC  1:08.91
 17  Wendorf, Eric E               48 UNAT  1:09.55
 18  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL  1:09.70
 19  Wilcox, John                  49  LIB  1:09.76
 20  Powell, Steven T              45 LAPS  1:10.10
 21  Zempter, Eric                 46 ANBM  1:10.18
 22  Brandt, Mark W                47   IM  1:10.60
 23  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM  1:10.95
 24  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  1:13.59
 25  Higgs, Andrew C               45 SWIF  1:16.50
 26  Royko, Mark D                 48  MGM  1:16.52
 27  Strange, John P               49 CHGO  1:16.87
 28  Sturm, Mike                   47 WMAC  1:19.00
 29  Thomas, Jim                   49  NAM  1:24.50
 30  Vaughn, David R               48 VMST  1:25.00
 31  Vandekerckhove, Ron F         45 MICH  1:29.00
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA    59.08
  2  Sims, David E                 50   IM  1:00.58
  3  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  1:02.38
  4  Wennborg, Lars A              50 NCMS  1:03.99
  5  Holland, David A              54 WMAC  1:04.00
  6  Coveney, Christopher M        50  CMS  1:04.84
  7  Dyer, Andy                    54  AWJ  1:05.98
  8  Casciato, Michael G           53 1776  1:06.50
  9  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  1:07.11
 10  McLeod, Mark A                53 CSMT  1:08.02
 11  Herringer, Thomas J           51  DAS  1:08.10
 12  Ewing, Jack                   52  USF  1:08.50
 13  Procton, Bruce                51 NCMS  1:08.98
 14  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM  1:09.00
 15  Berryhill, Keith              53  RAY  1:09.00
 16  Ellingson, Eric P             50 UNAT  1:09.61
 17  Lance, Doug E                 51 GRIN  1:10.30
 18  Blommel, Gregory G            53 WMAC  1:10.30
 19  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  1:10.50
 20  Wright, Michael R             50 INDY  1:10.75
 21  Melgar, Tom A                 51 MICH  1:11.00
 22  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  1:11.49
 23  Wilczak, Tom                  52  ELG  1:11.63
 24  Brown, Phil                   52  NEM  1:11.91
 25  Lansden, Joe                  50 ARKM  1:11.98
 26  Hood, Daniel C                52 MICH  1:12.12
 27  Hellmann, Ralph P             51 UNAT  1:12.20
 28  Orten, Frank T                54  CMS  1:12.22
 29  Vargas, Glen A                52 SYSM  1:12.76
 30  Bower, Ralph                  50  TOC  1:13.00
 31  Voss, Frank R                 53 CASC  1:13.05
 32  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:13.32
 33  Snook, Curtis P               53 SWOM  1:13.97
 34  McNair, Samuel                50 UNAT  1:14.63
 35  Bukhar, Oleg                  52  DOC  1:15.00
 36  Irmas, Todd E                 50 CVMM  1:15.20
 37  Lundeen, Robert R             53   IM  1:17.00
 38  Convis, Bradley A             51 WAVA  1:17.65
 39  Weiss, John M                 51 INDY  1:20.00
 40  Woerner, Bruce                50  ELG  1:28.72
 41  Harasz, Philip                54  SPM  1:40.00
55-59
  1  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  1:05.00
  2  Rider, Lee A                  57  NBA  1:06.00
  3  Finn, Peter R                 59  DOC  1:07.49
  4  Hemmerle, Jamie               57 1776  1:07.50
  5  Parker, Randy J               58 MICH  1:08.00
  6  Anderson, Jay                 56 MINN  1:09.00
  7  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS  1:09.27
  8  Marsh, Russell L              57  CMS  1:09.44
  9  Heinemann, William A          55 OREG  1:09.55
 10  Haberek, Cork                 56  SKY  1:10.36
 11  Wagoner, Victor               57 LAPS  1:10.73
 12  Taylor, Chip                  56 BSLM  1:11.53
 13  Hoganson, Robert B            55 WMAC  1:12.00
 14  Merrill, Nick C               55   IM  1:13.26
 15  Toth, Dennis J                58 HMSA  1:13.53
 16  Caligiuri, Dan A              57  BLU  1:14.00
 17  Phillips, Mike                56 EXCL  1:14.09
 18  Kipp, Richard A               55  DAS  1:15.40
 19  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH  1:15.46
 20  Abbate, Gary A                58 TPIT  1:17.00
 21  Dunne, Patrick                58 DAMM  1:17.50
 22  Seybold, Harvey G             58   IM  1:17.85
 23  Mattingly, Denny W            58  ZAM  1:19.56
 24  Jennings, Cliff               59 SWOM  1:20.01
 25  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT  1:21.62
 26  Witte, James R                57 O*H*  1:23.47
 27  Carpenter, Tom                59   IM  1:25.00
 28  Spaethe, David R              59 GRIN  1:25.64
 29  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           57  CSI  1:28.06
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PSM  1:04.70
  2  Stark, Allen L                64 OREG  1:07.85
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  1:09.76
  4  Campana, James L              61  ELG  1:11.05
  5  Haufler, Steven E             60  OAM  1:12.95
  6  Dougherty, Michael P          61 BOZE  1:13.24
  7  Kennedy, James B              61 CMAM  1:15.19
  8  Bly, Phillip M                60 INDY  1:15.20
  9  Haynes, David A               60  TOC  1:16.89
 10  Douglass, Nick                63 SAMY  1:17.11
 11  Bovard, Ralph S               60 MINN  1:18.30
 12  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           62 NCMS  1:18.56
 13  Lemaire, Larry R              60  IRM  1:18.82
 14  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  1:20.65
 15  Hellinger, John               61  VSM  1:23.02
 16  Murray, Mike                  62 WMAC  1:24.53
 17  Witte, Ray M                  63 O*H*  1:26.60
 18  Beardmore, Roger O            61 GAJA  1:26.99
 19  Carter, Michael A             62 INDY  1:27.63
 20  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST  1:39.25
 21  Hardwick, David M             61  DAS  1:50.79
 22  Kinlen, Patrick J             64 BWAQ  1:55.00
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                67 ROSE  1:07.75
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM  1:11.50
  3  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  1:14.29
  4  Wendt, George F               65 CHGO  1:14.81
  5  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS  1:17.50
  6  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  1:18.90
  7  Braverman, Gerald L           66 UNAT  1:20.00
  8  Harris, Howard M              68 SLAM  1:21.72
  9  Corris, Robert B              68 WMAC  1:21.99
 10  Hunt, Larry                   65  SKY  1:23.73
 11  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT  1:24.08
 12  Owens, Robert A               66  VCM  1:29.00
 13  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  1:29.05
 14  Terkel, Lawrence A            65 O*H*  1:29.67
 15  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM  1:32.14
 16  Krier, Ron T                  66  JPD  1:35.89
 17  Desserich, Russ W             69 INDY  2:27.63
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  1:18.90
  2  Gernstein, Terry M            70 VMST  1:26.84
  3  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  1:28.00
  4  Marshall, Steve               71 MICH  1:30.84
  5  Walker, Joseph R              71  SNM  1:40.00
  6  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS  1:44.60
  7  Eisenklam, Peter A            70 MMAC  1:44.62
  8  Sherman, Lawrence W           71 SWOM  1:58.00
75-79
  1  Costill, David                77 INDY  1:22.73
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  78 GAJA  1:31.99
  3  May, George                   75 WMAC  1:33.19
  4  Easterla, David A             75 MOVY  1:47.01
  5  Riddle, Peter E               75 SDSM  1:57.77
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  1:40.50
  2  Knowles, Percy                82 SWIF  1:50.24
  3  Judd, Russell L               80 INDY  1:53.12
  4  LaFavre, Robert W             80 IAMA  1:54.08
  5  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA  1:55.87
  6  Reiman, Timothy A             80 INDY  2:05.00
  7  Bauman, John H                82 WMAC  2:06.29
85-89
  1  Haartz, F H Ted               85 ARIZ  2:00.00
  2  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          89 CONN  8:00.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS  2:18.44
95-99
  1  Witte, Russ                   96 O*H*  2:50.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #36