2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Raatz, Katherine              24  TOC    53.87
  2  Saulters, Nicole K            23  MMA    54.99
  3  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS    55.60
  4  Spencer, Rachel               20 UTAH    56.60
  5  Biggs, Brittany A             23  CMS    56.88
  6  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM    57.50
  7  King, Emily                   21 UNAT    57.56
  8  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS    57.61
  9  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC    58.00
 10  Frendreis, Lauren             24 ROSE    58.23
 11  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT    58.27
 12  Haase, Kate                   22  HMS    58.50
 13  Miller, Lindsay               20 DUCK    58.99
 14  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          24 EDIN    59.69
 15  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM    59.87
 16  Hanson, Hunter                20  HMS  1:00.00
 17  Vetter, Johanna K             22 GLTR  1:00.00
 18  Margolin, Michelle L          22 DUCK  1:01.00
 19  Hartman, Mallory              19  CSI  1:01.00
 20  Harris, Julia K               21 INDY  1:01.00
 21  Barber, Amanda                20 UTAH  1:01.11
 22  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH  1:01.11
 23  Anderson, Sydney E            21  PSM  1:01.59
 24  Cleveland, Nicole L           24  ABM  1:02.05
 25  Smith, LaJoya B               24  THT  1:02.18
 26  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH  1:02.20
 27  McKiernan, Alex M             19  PSM  1:02.44
 28  Watling, Carolyn              20 DUCK  1:02.50
 29  Brinkman, Abbey N             24 ANBM  1:03.00
 30  Batesole, Briana D            24 PRTR  1:03.28
 31  Barringer, Danika             21  HMS  1:04.00
 32  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR  1:04.47
 33  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT  1:06.00
 34  Caetano, Maggie               22  HMS  1:06.00
 35  Dauksavage, Nicole            24  RAM  1:06.11
 36  Read, Bailey                  19  HMS  1:08.00
 37  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH  1:08.00
 38  Evans, Haley A                21 UTAH  1:09.51
 39  Monsen, Meg                   19  PSM  1:17.84
 40  Davie, Margo                  24  HMS  1:23.90
 41  Anderson, Lisa                23  HMS  1:28.00
 42  Reed, Catherine E             23  LIB  1:28.66
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ    52.50
  2  Madeira, Isabel               26 WLAC    54.00
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC    54.45
  4  Erickson, Lauren              28  VSM    54.97
  5  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT    55.00
  6  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC    56.00
  7  Davidoff, Cara                27  TOC    56.25
  8  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM    56.42
  9  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS    57.00
 10  Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L  26  MMA    57.00
 11  Thomas, Desiree               25 O*H*    57.35
 12  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU    57.53
 13  Hanson, Erika L               25  TOC    58.00
 14  Madgiak, Jen L                27   IM    58.10
 15  Lapinskas, Christina          27 SCAQ    58.50
 16  Haseman, Jamie K              28   IM    58.51
 17  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD    58.90
 18  Webb, Amy K                   26  AWJ    58.95
 19  Scannell, Colleen             27 BUMS    59.50
 20  Teller, Jordan                29 BOZE    59.86
 21  Gottlieb, Emilee R            26 BUMS  1:00.15
 22  Kelly, Kaymee                 28 GSMS  1:00.15
 23  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  1:01.95
 24  Toy, Kasey                    26 UNAT  1:02.87
 25  Cush, Rachel                  28 MICH  1:03.00
 26  Reeder, Lauren M              25   IM  1:03.00
 27  Stanilova, Tsveta             27 MESC  1:03.04
 28  DeYoe, Lauren                 27 MTSC  1:03.15
 29  Guidarelli, Kaitlin           29  DOC  1:07.92
 30  Jiang, Yue                    26 ISWM  1:08.04
 31  Rapp, Julie S                 25  LVM  1:20.00
 32  Luptak, Alexandra             27 UNAT  1:20.00
 33  Carr, Stacie R                26 MICH  1:21.96
 34  Tegeler, Tiffany              27  MPM  1:35.00
30-34
  1  Coombe, Katy A                30 HOPK    54.84
  2  Zerhusen, Megan               33  SKY    57.40
  3  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB    57.93
  4  Bos, Amanda J                 33 INDY    58.00
  5  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY    58.36
  6  Rawlins, Laura M              34   IM    58.68
  7  Weaver, Jenny W               32 INDY    59.00
  8  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI    59.74
  9  Banning, Amber                30 VALM    59.83
 10  Schneider, Erin E             34 WMAC    59.99
 11  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  1:00.54
 12  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC  1:01.18
 13  Winters, Alison M             33 WMAC  1:01.35
 14  Howland, Heather              32   IM  1:01.65
 15  Duhaime, Susan A              30 MICH  1:02.00
 16  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL  1:02.53
 17  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST  1:02.78
 18  Tressler, Randi L             30 UNAT  1:02.78
 19  Gober, Jelena                 30  MMA  1:02.82
 20  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL  1:03.62
 21  Szafranski, Lisa A            32  MMA  1:03.94
 22  Tepe, Rachel L                30  CAT  1:04.23
 23  Lukens, Sarah R               30 TPIT  1:04.30
 24  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST  1:05.00
 25  Hornik, Mary T                33   IM  1:05.70
 26  Schunk, Kari A                32 NAST  1:06.00
 27  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY  1:07.43
 28  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ  1:08.23
 29  Koeppel, Kacey J              33 REDT  1:09.50
 30  Werner, Kelly                 33 BUMS  1:12.79
 31  Thompson, Cooke               32 KATS  1:20.00
 32  King, Sarah C                 30 MTMS  1:44.80
35-39
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC    54.13
  2  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS    56.40
  3  Bingham, Laura                35   IM    57.38
  4  Lindsey, Elizabeth H          35 NCMS    58.75
  5  Rovnan, Helene                35 UNAT    59.29
  6  Hindle, Lori D                37  NEM    59.52
  7  Ganim, Laura E                36 HURY  1:00.00
  8  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  1:00.15
  9  Lawrie, Dawn J                37  SNM  1:01.46
 10  Cross, Mackinley L            36  CBA  1:01.66
 11  Messenger, Shelly E           36  CON  1:01.74
 12  Preston, Alexandria K         35 ALEX  1:02.12
 13  Strickland, Erin M            37  ZAM  1:02.26
 14  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY  1:03.86
 15  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D     39 INDY  1:03.87
 16  Hartsock, Jane A              35 CHGO  1:04.29
 17  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY  1:04.46
 18  Dinsmore, Sharon M            39  NEM  1:04.52
 19  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  1:07.88
 20  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana         35 CHAR  1:08.15
 21  Parey, Christine M            35  NAM  1:09.18
 22  Cohen, Rachel F               35 REDT  1:09.43
 23  Viencek, Jenifer J            37 UNAT  1:10.00
 24  Race, Loretta                 35 NKSM  1:11.54
 25  Gordon, Marisa D              35 MTSC  1:38.90
40-44
  1  McCurdy, Tracy C              44  NEM    54.38
  2  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS    55.50
  3  Wyatt, Tricia M               43  NEM    56.01
  4  Mantonya, Becky W             40 LMAO    57.22
  5  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM    57.40
  6  Seavall, Kelly J              44  CMS    57.44
  7  Reichart, Christine           42  CSC    58.14
  8  Werner, Haleigh A             44  PSM    58.50
  9  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   41 NCMS    58.65
 10  Bir, Lynne M                  41 INDY    59.00
 11  Havice, Natalie               40  CSI    59.76
 12  Petyk, Jennifer R             41 CHAR    59.78
 13  Cham, Candace                 40 CHGO  1:00.00
 14  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM  1:00.15
 15  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC  1:01.35
 16  Matsumura, LeAnn H            40  WOW  1:02.00
 17  Ihrke, Amber                  42   IM  1:02.05
 18  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS  1:02.62
 19  Knox, Terri                   44 WMAC  1:03.45
 20  Thompson, Amy W               42  TOC  1:04.00
 21  Averill, Tammy                43 UNAT  1:04.29
 22  Carter, Kelly                 43  MVN  1:04.31
 23  Reidenga, Lisa B              41   IM  1:05.07
 24  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA  1:06.00
 25  Longwell, Katherine           41  ABM  1:08.50
 26  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:28.58
 27  Thompson, Angelina V          40 VALM  1:40.00
 28  Huber, Jessica E              42 ISWM  1:40.00
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM    53.66
  2  Wager, Susan                  47 REDT    55.00
  3  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT    55.50
  4  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT    56.13
  5  Rapuano, Lisa O               47 NBAC    56.57
  6  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC    57.18
  7  Popps, Corrin C               48 MICH    57.63
  8  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ    58.07
  9  Birnbrich, Beth               49  NAM    59.00
 10  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH    59.20
 11  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS    59.29
 12  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA    59.73
 13  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM    59.76
 14  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST  1:00.88
 15  Johansson, Hanna L            46  PSM  1:01.25
 16  Chessen, Christine            46  TOC  1:02.03
 17  Zahorik, Barbara T            49   IM  1:02.21
 18  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ  1:02.49
 19  O'Connor, Kelley J            45 DLMA  1:02.54
 20  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  1:03.09
 21  Dodd, Dina                    49  NSA  1:03.28
 22  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC  1:03.61
 23  Roose, Lynn R                 49   IM  1:04.05
 24  Smith, Liesl G                48   IM  1:04.14
 25  Gillman, Andrea               45 TULS  1:05.19
 26  Clark, Dawn                   48  SPM  1:05.34
 27  Stern, Jill P                 48  USF  1:05.34
 28  Davies, Anne C                49 OREG  1:05.50
 29  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT  1:05.56
 30  Londergon, Katherine          48  JPD  1:05.82
 31  Moenssens, Sandra             47  LIB  1:06.42
 32  Brooks, Wendy                 49 HURY  1:10.00
 33  Smar, Susan                   49  ELG  1:10.40
 34  LeBourgeois, Louise           49 UNAT  1:13.00
 35  Reye, Nancy L                 48 MICH  1:17.00
 36  Barr, Mary L                  49 BUMS  1:30.00
 37  Johnston, Jessica E           46 ISWM  1:34.24
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM    55.62
  2  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC    56.41
  3  Voorhees, Carolyn C           51 NBAC    57.78
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              52  CMS    58.08
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST    59.35
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         51 SLAM    59.50
  7  Tatnall, Suzy C               53  CMS    59.55
  8  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM    59.62
  9  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  1:00.35
 10  Noble, Suzanne M              50 MICH  1:01.52
 11  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM  1:01.57
 12  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS  1:01.99
 13  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  1:04.00
 14  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  1:04.14
 15  Lindley, Jane                 51  PSM  1:04.76
 16  Hanas, Loree L                50 DLMA  1:06.54
 17  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC  1:06.82
 18  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50  NEM  1:07.86
 19  Burton, Kim L                 50  MVN  1:08.00
 20  Vaiden, Nancy A               53 NORT  1:08.08
 21  Ruemmele, Jane H              54 INDY  1:08.87
 22  Cushman, Susan                50  LVM  1:18.29
 23  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE  1:33.97
 24  Lisy, Cheryl L                54  JPD  2:02.20
55-59
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG    58.30
  2  Noyes, Penny P                58  SKY  1:00.73
  3  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  1:01.55
  4  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  1:01.62
  5  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  1:01.79
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  1:02.39
  7  Barnes, Pat                   55 INDY  1:05.00
  8  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PSM  1:05.50
  9  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  1:09.09
 10  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  1:09.45
 11  Turner, Lisa M                55 UNAT  1:10.79
 12  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY  1:12.00
 13  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH  1:12.03
 14  Burbridge, Ann                57 DAMM  1:12.11
 15  Thomas, Barbara               57 O*H*  1:13.40
 16  Hypnar, Lisa A                59 MICH  1:15.15
 17  Perfall, Betty M              55 FXCM  1:18.00
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  1:06.00
  2  Wolff, Melinda S              60 1776  1:06.29
  3  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  1:07.00
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH  1:07.03
  5  Preissler, Stella             64  PSM  1:07.20
  6  Coellner, Deb S               62 WMST  1:09.88
  7  Francis, Susan A              60 INDY  1:10.00
  8  Hasbrook, Sally               64 INDY  1:11.00
  9  Jones, Cynthia L              63   IM  1:11.91
 10  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH  1:15.00
 11  Merena, Elizabeth J           60 BCTM  1:18.00
 12  Boling, Pat                   60 ISWM  1:18.17
 13  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM  1:19.10
 14  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PSM  1:19.48
 15  Bromann, Carlyn A             61   IM  1:25.00
65-69
  1  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  1:09.65
  2  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  1:12.72
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  1:14.18
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC  1:16.22
  5  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  1:16.50
  6  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:21.44
  7  Hill, Marcia M                68 BCTM  1:21.87
  8  Conkey, Nancy                 68  SNM  1:23.20
  9  Dehn, Mary                    67 MICH  1:25.14
 10  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN  1:26.85
 11  Tyler, Sarah L                68  SNM  1:27.45
 12  LaPonte, Elizabeth            67  ELG  1:35.79
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST  1:12.24
  2  Frid, Barbara                 71 OREG  1:16.00
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  1:17.21
  4  Case, Mary Ann                73 ARIZ  1:26.74
  5  Kowalski, Joyce               71 MICH  1:35.41
  6  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC  1:44.63
  7  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH  1:45.36
75-79
  1  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST  1:30.48
  2  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH  1:46.32
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH  1:48.50
  4  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC  1:53.48
  5  Berning, Henrietta            79   IM  2:08.55
  6  Butler, Pat M                 75 MICH  2:17.51
80-84
  1  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM  1:59.49
  2  Gladwell, Gail A              81  PSM  2:16.00
  3  Tsuzuki, Joy                  83  GSM  2:45.45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #51