2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 2 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Kopacka, Ryann                24 GAJA 11:31.39
  2  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH 11:42.94
  3  Robinson, April K             23 DUCK 11:59.99
  4  Brink, Opal E                 18 QMST 12:46.35
  5  Lowder, Kaitlyn               20  PSM 13:19.95
  6  Shuck, Anna                   19 INDY 13:30.50
25-29
  1  Sobecki, Megan E              27 INDY 11:22.52
  2  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS 11:30.00
  3  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN 12:04.38
  4  Myers, Trisha A               28 ROSE 16:00.00
30-34
  1  Whitney, Ashley               33 EXCL 10:45.00
  2  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB 11:19.31
  3  Rawlins, Laura M              34   IM 12:03.36
  4  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN 12:53.07
  5  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST 13:00.00
  6  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY 13:02.38
  7  Werner, Kelly                 33 BUMS 15:30.00
  8  Kim, Jeeyoon                  32 INDY 30:30.00
35-39
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC 10:53.89
  2  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY 13:53.75
  3  Cohen, Rachel F               35 REDT 14:26.43
40-44
  1  Werner, Haleigh A             44  PSM 11:20.00
  2  Nieto, Alexandra              40  SKY 11:29.85
  3  Day, Nadine K                 42 UNAT 11:34.06
  4  Guerrera, Jill S              40 MICH 12:10.00
  5  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM 12:21.74
  6  Gutgsell, Kristin E           42 SWIN 12:24.04
  7  Colombo, Paula C              44 MICH 12:35.00
  8  Pfledderer, Debbie            43 NAST 12:45.22
  9  Beeman, Ashley C              41 CONN 12:54.23
 10  Cantrell, Connie S            42 MICH 12:55.79
 11  MacGreggor, Maria C           42 MICH 13:00.05
 12  Gernert, Karen J              42 INDY 13:13.61
 13  Fitzgerald, Linda             42 WMAC 14:47.66
 14  Maly, Cleary                  43 QMST 17:26.66
45-49
  1  Dombkowski, Susan E           47 MICH 11:45.90
  2  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ 11:46.30
  3  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM 11:54.52
  4  Shuck, Susie                  47 INDY 11:55.00
  5  Gregory, Ellen D              49 INDY 12:17.00
  6  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM 12:30.83
  7  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC 12:42.88
  8  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ 13:01.92
  9  Sullivan, Suna                46  PSM 14:00.00
 10  Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K       45 MICH 16:05.99
 11  Kaufmann, Karen E             48 VMST 16:43.26
 12  Ott, Mary A                   45 INDY 17:52.60
 13  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM 23:07.37
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM 11:22.12
  2  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS 11:34.14
  3  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM 11:43.73
  4  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST 12:30.16
  5  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM 12:51.46
  6  Jensen, Sue                   52  NEM 13:01.94
  7  Murakowski, Courtenay E       50 ISWM 13:20.00
  8  Hyre, Susan P                 54 FXCM 14:00.00
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM 12:08.50
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM 12:15.04
  3  Alioto, Laurie J              55 WMAC 12:30.00
  4  Ritter, Susan M               56 CSMT 12:45.00
  5  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776 13:50.69
  6  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST 14:08.87
  7  Perfall, Betty M              55 FXCM 14:10.00
  8  Frayne, Anne M                59  UAR 16:35.16
  9  Schueckler, Leslie            57  BSM 16:52.28
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM 12:58.00
  2  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H* 13:00.00
  3  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS 13:57.06
  4  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY 14:23.05
  5  Hasbrook, Sally               64 INDY 15:00.00
  6  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM 16:40.10
  7  Erickson, Martha              61 EXCL 18:00.00
  8  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG 21:58.67
65-69
  1  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL 15:04.86
  2  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM 15:07.22
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM 15:56.41
  4  Tyler, Sarah L                68  SNM 17:00.91
  5  Conkey, Nancy                 68  SNM 17:23.35
  6  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN 17:41.00
  7  Vanden Brulle, Kitty          68 MICH 20:20.36
  8  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC 28:37.54
70-74
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST 17:29.65
  2  Arnold, Tita                  71  SKY 18:25.00
75-79
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM 17:06.98
  2  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH 19:30.00
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN 23:20.62
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50