2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 HOBO  2:07.61
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM  2:14.56
  3  Reece, Margaret E             41 CHIC  2:16.00
  4  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  2:16.05
  5  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776  2:19.12
  6  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC  2:19.55
  7  Lautzenheiser, Natalie E      26 INDY  2:20.00
  8  Schneider, Leah R             28 ARIZ  2:20.00
  9  Haseman, Jamie K              28   IM  2:24.74
 10  Schneider, Erin E             34 WMAC  2:24.96
 11  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC  2:25.36
 12  Block, Andrea J               51   IM  2:25.54
 13  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  2:25.58
 14  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  2:26.35
 15  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  2:26.86
 16  Shuck, Susie                  47 INDY  2:28.00
 17  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  2:30.00
 18  Birnbrich, Beth               49  NAM  2:30.00
 19  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  2:30.00
 20  Scannell, Colleen             27 BUMS  2:30.00
 21  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH  2:30.30
 22  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:31.67
 23  Frederic, Christine H         48  SMS  2:33.24
 24  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM  2:34.07
 25  Steffe, Kathleen              50  CMS  2:35.00
 26  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS  2:35.00
 27  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC  2:35.00
 28  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH  2:35.09
 29  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS  2:35.55
 30  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC  2:36.78
 31  Norwood, Roberta W            53 INDY  2:36.81
 32  Perez, Sarah M                37 WMAC  2:37.38
 33  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB  2:37.57
 34  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A  37 UNAT  2:38.02
 35  Port, Juliet E                37 INDY  2:38.73
 36  Alioto, Laurie J              55 WMAC  2:39.00
 37  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  2:39.75
 38  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  2:40.00
 39  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST  2:40.16
 40  Wenner, Kelly A               47  MGM  2:40.44
 41  Scheidenhelm, Drew E          30  ELG  2:41.07
 42  Lawrie, Dawn J                37  SNM  2:41.81
 43  Sajn, Catherine               30  MGM  2:43.08
 44  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  2:43.37
 45  Dombkowski, Susan E           47 MICH  2:44.00
 46  Klemm, Sarah                  29  ELG  2:48.61
 47  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  2:50.00
 48  Birmelin, Jenny               35 MICH  2:55.55
 49  MacGreggor, Maria C           42 MICH  2:56.12
 50  Jensen, Sue                   52  NEM  2:56.48
 51  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  2:58.00
 52  Ho, Judy                      27 ROSE  3:00.00
 53  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  3:05.44
 54  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY  3:06.35
 55  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  3:08.65
 56  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  3:10.00
 57  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  3:12.70
 58  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH  3:16.80
 59  Pettijohn, Margot K           66 ANCM  3:18.34
 60  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  3:18.78
 61  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  3:21.55
 62  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  3:23.30
 63  Rokich, Karen A               54 ANBM  3:25.70
 64  Thompson, Theresa A           44 NAST  3:26.06
 65  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  3:26.77
 66  Hannon, Martina V             42  LVM  3:28.96
 67  Fitzgerald, Linda             42 WMAC  3:30.00
 68  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS  3:30.13
 69  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  3:30.62
 70  Gortowski, Debbie A           56   IM  3:33.00
 71  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  3:37.76
 72  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  3:38.28
 73  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM  3:40.85
 74  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC  3:41.94
 75  Katzman, Debbie               46 WMAC  3:45.00
 76  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY  3:50.00
 77  Mitrowitz, Karen A            52 BUMS  3:53.41
 78  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  3:57.32
 79  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST  3:59.41
 80  Caron, Aagje A                71  GBM  4:02.37
 81  Onton, Ann Louise             69 CONN  4:53.32
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #51