2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 13 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Fahrbach, Lincoln D           23  BUM  1:47.20
  2  King, Tyler J                 25 UNAT  1:53.50
  3  Proffitt, Jordon D            31  SKY  1:55.14
  4  Knowles, Jeremy D             31 SWIF  1:55.38
  5  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO  1:55.85
  6  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  1:57.33
  7  Goltz, Jason                  35 FACT  1:58.00
  8  Michaels, Stephen R           35 BUMS  1:58.77
  9  Shaffer, Mike G               47  VCM  1:59.21
 10  Lau, Jonathan A               27 CSPM  2:00.93
 11  Ostermann, Jeff P             34 UNAT  2:01.66
 12  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  2:02.31
 13  Andersen, Morten              42 NCMS  2:02.45
 14  Castagnos, Chip               44  BLU  2:03.45
 15  Halbert, Jeffrey B            38 INDY  2:03.46
 16  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA  2:03.73
 17  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  2:04.48
 18  Hay, Thomas M                 42 PTMS  2:05.00
 19  Salcedo, Mat                  18 LIEM  2:05.00
 20  Hunte, Rod C                  31  WOO  2:05.13
 21  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN  2:05.23
 22  Adams, James A                35  HMS  2:05.35
 23  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM  2:05.60
 24  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  2:06.66
 25  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  2:07.39
 26  Specht, William L             55  SPM  2:08.00
 27  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  2:08.00
 28  Pratt, John L                 50   IM  2:08.50
 29  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ  2:08.95
 30  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  2:09.15
 31  Goodison, Michael R           41 TERR  2:09.19
 32  Mann, Chris M                 23 UNAT  2:09.21
 33  Booth, Mike                   51 ARKM  2:10.00
 34  Case, Alex R                  24  ART  2:10.10
 35  Derr, Joseph P                33 UNAT  2:10.16
 36  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  2:11.80
 37  Merino, Jose I                40 NCMS  2:12.00
 38  Morris, Richard L             49  NAM  2:12.00
 39  Jenkins, Timothy J            51   IM  2:12.00
 40  Crawford, Eric J              28  ART  2:12.45
 41  Birnbrich, Chris L            49  NAM  2:14.55
 42  Shepherd, David R             57 MICH  2:15.00
 43  Cordero, Billy                45 CHGO  2:15.00
 44  Peterson, Cameron             19  HMS  2:15.00
 45  Davidson, Craig               57 UNAT  2:15.00
 46  Wendorf, Eric E               48 UNAT  2:15.56
 47  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM  2:16.00
 48  Biles, James B                52 WMAC  2:16.02
 49  Halley, Franklin M            55  DAS  2:17.51
 50  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  2:17.58
 51  Soltys, Ted J                 52   IM  2:18.00
 52  McLeod, Mark A                53 CSMT  2:18.46
 53  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  2:19.74
 54  Karas, Paul G                 57 MICH  2:20.00
 55  Lodge, Craig E                38 MTSC  2:20.00
 56  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG  2:20.00
 57  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM  2:20.00
 58  Wasserman, Neil R             58 O*H*  2:20.87
 59  Ursu, Andrei H                55  ELG  2:21.28
 60  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  2:23.00
 61  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM  2:23.00
 62  Postlethwait, Daniel          38   IM  2:25.00
 63  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  2:25.00
 64  Ford, Eric                    36 MTSC  2:25.00
 65  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  2:26.31
 66  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  2:28.00
 67  Hoffman, Kevin T              56  TBH  2:30.00
 68  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  2:31.00
 69  Thornton, James               60 1776  2:32.99
 70  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  2:35.00
 71  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  2:35.00
 72  Bright, David                 60  NEM  2:35.03
 73  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC  2:35.55
 74  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  2:36.99
 75  Stark, Allen L                64 OREG  2:38.44
 76  Birmelin, Noah                38 MICH  2:38.96
 77  Holove, Victor R              52 NAST  2:43.00
 78  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  2:44.79
 79  Judge, Joshua M               37 TNYA  2:45.00
 80  Heaney, Steven                49 MICH  2:45.85
 81  Huneke, Jan C                 59  SKY  2:46.21
 82  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  2:47.50
 83  Shastid, Jon                  65  SKY  2:48.00
 84  Camacho, Raymond E            48 WH2O  2:49.00
 85  Kennedy, James B              61 CMAM  2:50.92
 86  Richardson, John D            50 SWIN  2:53.75
 87  Halvorson, John T             22  HMS  2:53.90
 88  Walters, Mark C               60 GERM  2:54.67
 89  Bly, Phillip M                60 INDY  2:55.00
 90  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  2:55.98
 91  Gustafson, Lee O              61 TPIT  2:56.99
 92  Roddin, Hugh J                71 ANCM  2:59.00
 93  Paushter, Stephen L           61 BUMS  3:00.00
 94  Wolfe, Artie                  73  CMS  3:03.60
 95  Harris, Howard M              68 SLAM  3:07.74
 96  Lokensgard, Erik              70 MICH  3:10.00
 97  Hunt, Larry                   65  SKY  3:14.71
 98  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  3:18.00
 99  Wiley, Jon R                  54  CSI  3:20.00
100  Osborne, Oz                   67  ELG  3:20.93
101  Long, Robert                  65   IM  3:24.00
102  Mange, Kenneth C              60 MICH  3:25.00
103  Straka, Peter                 70 FTYM  3:28.50
104  Costill, David                77 INDY  3:30.00
105  Jones, Stephan S              56  CSI  3:30.00
106  Smith, Brent                  72 HUNT  3:37.13
107  Stolz, Hal F                  78 GAJA  3:39.24
108  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  3:42.17
109  Woelfel, Bradford B           63 HURY  3:45.92
110  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  3:49.94
111  Good, Larry A                 79 SLAM  3:50.55
112  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  3:51.06
113  Schein, Howard K              68   IM  3:58.48
114  Brown, Paul P                 62  ELG  4:12.78
115  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  5:10.35
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #21