2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Keefer, Elliot                24  BUM    24.80
  2  Leo, MacGregor W              24 AGUA    26.30
  3  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS    26.67
  4  Wiley, DJ                     23 UTAH    28.89
  5  Cushing, Alex D               24  TOC    29.00
  6  Jenrow, Robert J              24  BUM    29.67
  7  Garcia, Mike                  20 LIEM    30.00
  8  Lansden, Cole                 20 ARKM    30.02
  9  Broch, Billy M                24 MOVY    30.74
 10  Jimenez, Ivan E               23 UTAH    30.92
 11  Dyer, Dustin M                19 NCMS    31.30
 12  Darlington, Conner M          20  PSM    32.00
 13  Cronin, Jake E                21   IM    32.10
 14  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM    32.15
 15  Malasky, Martin E             24  TOC    32.17
 16  Olden, Jaegger                20  HMS    33.40
 17  Vaughn, Derrick R             23 ISWM    33.80
 18  Johnson, Nicholas             22  HMS    37.55
 19  Messier, Michael              22  HMS    42.00
25-29
  1  Ritter, Adam J                28 CSMT    24.88
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM    26.45
  3  Jordan, Scott C               27 TNYA    26.99
  4  Lentz, Graham M               28  TOC    27.02
  5  Bower, Kenny G                25  TOC    28.30
  6  Masters, Nick P               26 CSPM    28.99
  7  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS    29.71
  8  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART    29.81
  9  Lucena, David A               28 AGUA    30.00
 10  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG    30.15
 11  Ritter, Kyle R                26 CSMT    30.23
 12  Gricius, David P              26 UNAT    31.30
 13  Phillips, Michael A           27 TPIT    31.31
 14  Reinert, Phillip V            25 MTMS    38.97
 15  Jackson, George A             26 NASH    42.87
30-34
  1  Vanderkaay, Christian         31 MICH    26.10
  2  Knowles, Jeremy D             31 SWIF    27.51
  3  Lowell, Jon                   33  MMA    27.90
  4  Rasmussen, Christian S        34  WCM    27.98
  5  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE    28.17
  6  Johnson, Luke B               30 FSTM    28.94
  7  Werner, David F               34 BUMS    29.68
  8  Wight, Robert A               32 SWOM    29.87
  9  Silver, Isaac M               34 FACT    30.01
 10  Lang, Eric J                  32  RRM    30.55
 11  Cook, Daniel A                34 WLAC    30.95
 12  Johnson, Robert L             32 UNAT    31.75
 13  Rokosz, Peter                 31  MMA    33.20
 14  Shaw, Chris                   31 MARY    36.10
35-39
  1  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY    26.67
  2  Lee, Ryan E                   36 MOVY    26.81
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS    26.92
  4  Markey, Nick                  35  RAY    27.50
  5  Mason, Michael T              39 ROSE    27.96
  6  Asti, Trevor                  35 MICH    28.50
  7  Powers, Brian V               38 INDY    28.50
  8  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC    28.71
  9  Kuhn, Buzz C                  35  SKY    29.56
 10  Kozlowski, Mark S             38   IM    30.58
 11  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM    30.64
 12  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA    31.12
 13  Birmelin, Noah                38 MICH    31.81
 14  Barry, Shaun P                36 1776    31.96
 15  Thoma, Samuel R               36 GLTR    32.00
 16  Levake, Brian                 38 TPIT    32.05
 17  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST    32.09
 18  Milton, Trevis B              35 GLTR    32.10
 19  Smithwick, Charles E          39 NCMJ    34.00
 20  Swope, Donald E               38 NAST    34.05
 21  Wisener, Rhett                37 UNAT    34.23
 22  Abounassar, Michael           37 ROSE    35.03
 23  Perez, Octavio                35 WMAC    38.50
40-44
  1  West, Steve                   41 NOVA    25.69
  2  Torres, Todd                  44 NCMS    26.56
  3  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY    27.60
  4  Goodison, Michael R           41 TERR    27.92
  5  Raese, T R                    40   IM    28.19
  6  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY    28.50
  7  Mackenroth, Jack              44 TNYA    28.64
  8  Doherty, Todd S               42  PSM    28.88
  9  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM    29.04
 10  Turk, Stephen P               43 UNAT    29.50
 11  Wharton, Dave L               43  NAM    29.89
 12  Nance, Chad A                 40 SYSM    30.10
 13  Weigand, TJ                   40 WLAC    30.27
 14  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN    30.50
 15  Hamilton, Nathan              44  SNM    30.59
 16  Michel, Patrick J             42 MICH    30.78
 17  Merino, Jose I                40 NCMS    31.50
 18  Lee, Lawrence B               44 NCMS    31.54
 19  Deane, Rusty                  42 LSSC    31.61
 20  Bell, Richard J               43 MESC    31.78
 21  Riha, Ron                     40 COLE    31.91
 22  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ    31.98
 23  Rushman, CJ                   41  SKY    32.10
 24  Lugar, Chip                   44 FSAM    32.20
 25  Korzeniowski, Mike            42  SKY    32.44
 26  Groscost, Hans A              40 SAMY    32.48
 27  Houchens, Jeremy              43  CON    32.50
 28  Belnap, Mark                  43 UTAH    32.94
 29  Hazard, Michael J             44 UNAT    33.30
 30  Tomson, Farol L               41 GERM    33.68
 31  LoCascio, Jim                 43 UNAT    33.99
 32  Morgan, Michael               41 MICH    35.50
 33  Johansson, Kenneth R          44 WH2O    38.00
45-49
  1  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA    27.52
  2  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM    27.69
  3  Williams, Neill               45 DCAC    28.18
  4  Cox, Mark                     45 PTMS    28.49
  5  Allen, Brant C                49  SNM    29.00
  6  Mugford, Stephen A            46  NEM    29.03
  7  Mercer, Rich                  49  BLU    29.04
  8  Moran, Marty                  46 MINN    29.16
  9  Stori, Mark D                 47 CHGO    29.50
 10  Gould, Tom A                  48  CMS    29.75
 11  Luebbe, James                 45  SKY    30.00
 12  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL    30.99
 13  Wilcox, John                  49  LIB    31.29
 14  Edwards, Andy                 49 IAMA    31.40
 15  Sinitz, John                  46 WMAC    31.72
 16  Zempter, Eric                 46 ANBM    31.86
 17  Powell, Steven T              45 LAPS    32.01
 18  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM    32.58
 19  Hurst, Charles A              47 DLMA    32.83
 20  Mappes, Michael R             46  NEM    33.00
 21  Mattingly, Dan                49  SKY    33.54
 22  Schlichting, Randy J          48 HOPK    34.19
 23  Strange, John P               49 CHGO    34.38
 24  Higgs, Andrew C               45 SWIF    35.26
 25  Berko, Adam                   46 FACT    37.22
 26  Campbell, David M             46 UNAT    42.34
50-54
  1  Sims, David E                 50   IM    27.77
  2  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA    28.20
  3  Wennborg, Lars A              50 NCMS    29.44
  4  Casciato, Michael G           53 1776    29.50
  5  Holland, David A              54 WMAC    30.00
  6  Procton, Bruce                51 NCMS    30.05
  7  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ    30.30
  8  Coveney, Christopher M        50  CMS    30.35
  9  Ewing, Jack                   52  USF    30.50
 10  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM    30.50
 11  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY    30.71
 12  Dassow, Paul                  50 RATS    30.80
 13  Melgar, Tom A                 51 MICH    31.00
 14  Berryhill, Keith              53  RAY    31.00
 15  McLeod, Mark A                53 CSMT    31.10
 16  Wilczak, Tom                  52  ELG    31.10
 17  Ellingson, Eric P             50 UNAT    31.69
 18  Lance, Doug E                 51 GRIN    31.88
 19  Orten, Frank T                54  CMS    32.05
 20  Blommel, Gregory G            53 WMAC    32.25
 21  Lansden, Joe                  50 ARKM    32.33
 22  Vargas, Glen A                52 SYSM    32.33
 23  Voss, Frank R                 53 CASC    32.36
 24  Wright, Michael R             50 INDY    32.44
 25  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM    32.45
 26  Hood, Daniel C                52 MICH    32.62
 27  Brown, Phil                   52  NEM    32.85
 28  Bukhar, Oleg                  52  DOC    33.00
 29  McNair, Samuel                50 UNAT    33.93
 30  Tulin, Bill                   54  TAM    34.20
 31  Convis, Bradley A             51 WAVA    34.45
 32  Brozinick, Joe T              52  CSC    35.09
 33  Pegues, Lex                   52  ELG    35.55
 34  Fisher, Dennis E              53 CSMT    36.00
 35  Kalisz, John                  53   IM    37.70
 36  Grecco, Dan                   54 NASH    38.50
 37  Woerner, Bruce                50  ELG    39.75
 38  Harasz, Philip                54  SPM    40.00
 39  Weiss, Patrick J              53 MICH    46.10
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM    29.91
  2  Rider, Lee A                  57  NBA    30.00
  3  Finn, Peter R                 59  DOC    30.07
  4  Anderson, Jay                 56 MINN    31.00
  5  Parker, Randy J               58 MICH    31.00
  6  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA    31.00
  7  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS    31.21
  8  Marsh, Russell L              57  CMS    31.21
  9  Wagoner, Victor               57 LAPS    31.39
 10  Hoganson, Robert B            55 WMAC    31.50
 11  Heinemann, William A          55 OREG    31.67
 12  Toth, Dennis J                58 HMSA    32.17
 13  Taylor, Chip                  56 BSLM    32.45
 14  Phillips, Mike                56 EXCL    32.87
 15  Caligiuri, Dan A              57  BLU    34.00
 16  Dunne, Patrick                58 DAMM    34.13
 17  Abbate, Gary A                58 TPIT    34.40
 18  Seybold, Harvey G             58   IM    34.77
 19  Mattingly, Denny W            58  ZAM    34.90
 20  Jennings, Cliff               59 SWOM    34.98
 21  Miller, John B                59  MGM    35.11
 22  Stiling, Douglas E            55 SWOM    35.31
 23  Shirey, Mark A                55 NAST    35.35
 24  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT    35.67
 25  Spaethe, David R              59 GRIN    37.73
 26  Valvano, John J               56  CMS    45.51
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PSM    29.37
  2  Stark, Allen L                64 OREG    31.11
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM    31.56
  4  Campana, James L              61  ELG    31.72
  5  Dougherty, Michael P          61 BOZE    32.85
  6  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           62 NCMS    33.57
  7  Haynes, David A               60  TOC    34.00
  8  Mykleby, Geoff L              60 WMAC    34.50
  9  Bly, Phillip M                60 INDY    34.50
 10  Douglass, Nick                63 SAMY    35.09
 11  Bovard, Ralph S               60 MINN    35.10
 12  Pot, Eugene T                 62 BUMS    36.04
 13  Hellinger, John               61  VSM    36.49
 14  Stoner, Jon                   61 1776    36.50
 15  Murray, Mike                  62 WMAC    37.14
 16  Witte, Ray M                  63 O*H*    37.15
 17  Carter, Michael A             62 INDY    37.23
 18  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST    37.42
 19  Coellner, Denison S           61 WMST    37.49
 20  Beardmore, Roger O            61 GAJA    39.10
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                67 ROSE    30.56
  2  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS    31.60
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM    32.50
  4  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM    33.19
  5  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM    34.28
  6  Harris, Howard M              68 SLAM    35.46
  7  Lee, Charles B                69  THT    35.64
  8  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT    37.68
  9  Hunt, Larry                   65  SKY    37.71
 10  Braverman, Gerald L           66 UNAT    38.00
 11  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM    38.39
 12  Terkel, Lawrence A            65 O*H*    38.82
 13  Smith, Dave                   68  ELG    38.84
 14  Owens, Robert A               66  VCM    39.00
 15  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY    39.16
 16  Meyer, Edgar A                69 VMST    40.00
 17  Kozlowski, Robert S           68   IM    45.20
 18  Desserich, Russ W             69 INDY    58.36
70-74
  1  Elder, James E                70  TOC    35.50
  2  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS    37.50
  3  Whitley, John K               70 WIND    38.00
  4  Gernstein, Terry M            70 VMST    38.88
  5  Van Horn, William G           74  TOC    39.00
  6  Marshall, Steve               71 MICH    39.37
  7  Smith, Brent                  72 HUNT    39.40
  8  Eisenklam, Peter A            70 MMAC    43.91
  9  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS    44.45
 10  Steele, George                71  AGM    44.82
 11  Walker, Joseph R              71  SNM    45.00
 12  Hale, Art                     71 UNAT  1:18.48
75-79
  1  May, George                   75 WMAC    41.58
  2  Thayer, George D              77 OREG    42.60
  3  Lockwood, Joel M              78 MICH    45.00
  4  Easterla, David A             75 MOVY    46.00
  5  Riddle, Peter E               75 SDSM    51.65
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA    44.96
  2  Shechter, Stanley J           80 AGUA    48.25
  3  LaFavre, Robert W             80 IAMA    49.01
  4  Knowles, Percy                82 SWIF    49.37
  5  Reiman, Timothy A             80 INDY    53.45
  6  Bauman, John H                82 WMAC    54.71
  7  Judd, Russell L               80 INDY    55.00
85-89
  1  Haartz, F H Ted               85 ARIZ    53.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS  1:05.09
95-99
  1  Witte, Russ                   96 O*H*  1:10.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #36