2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Raatz, Katherine              24  TOC  1:55.51
  2  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS  2:02.66
  3  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS  2:03.06
  4  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH  2:03.95
  5  Tonelli, Marlena L            24 CHGO  2:07.00
  6  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC  2:08.00
  7  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM  2:09.24
  8  Cleveland, Nicole L           24  ABM  2:10.87
  9  Anderson, Sydney E            21  PSM  2:10.93
 10  Barber, Amanda                20 UTAH  2:11.37
 11  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH  2:11.69
 12  Helgesen, Kelsey L            22 ROSE  2:12.09
 13  Weston, Nikki A               22 NAST  2:13.55
 14  Harris, Julia K               21 INDY  2:15.00
 15  Watling, Carolyn              20 DUCK  2:18.70
 16  Watts, Kristyn M              23 INDY  2:19.72
 17  Vetter, Johanna K             22 GLTR  2:20.00
 18  Lowder, Kaitlyn               20  PSM  2:20.19
 19  Mickunas, Allison P           23 VALM  2:23.00
 20  Meurer, Anastasia             23  CSI  2:27.11
 21  Shuck, Anna                   19 INDY  2:35.00
 22  Dauksavage, Nicole            24  RAM  2:40.00
 23  Stercks, Annie                23  HMS  3:00.00
 24  Reed, Catherine E             23  LIB  3:11.51
25-29
  1  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX  1:57.95
  2  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS  1:58.00
  3  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT  1:59.00
  4  Caudill, Sarah E              25 INDY  1:59.60
  5  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC  2:00.02
  6  Davidoff, Cara                27  TOC  2:01.00
  7  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM  2:01.99
  8  Lapinskas, Christina          27 SCAQ  2:05.00
  9  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  2:05.91
 10  Haseman, Jamie K              28   IM  2:06.51
 11  Sobecki, Megan E              27 INDY  2:06.58
 12  Webb, Amy K                   26  AWJ  2:07.11
 13  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  2:08.03
 14  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  2:09.87
 15  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  2:11.85
 16  Messina, Lindsay R            26 REDT  2:20.10
 17  Tegeler, Tiffany              27  MPM  3:30.00
30-34
  1  Whitney, Ashley               33 EXCL  1:56.00
  2  Coombe, Katy A                30 HOPK  2:00.93
  3  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:02.28
  4  Hester, Heidi R               32 PLAN  2:02.57
  5  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB  2:06.26
  6  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC  2:09.42
  7  Rawlins, Laura M              34   IM  2:09.85
  8  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  2:12.52
  9  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  2:12.61
 10  Merkle, Katherine             30 INDY  2:14.02
 11  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH  2:14.64
 12  Gober, Jelena                 30  MMA  2:15.00
 13  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS  2:15.95
 14  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL  2:16.08
 15  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN  2:17.44
 16  Howland, Heather              32   IM  2:18.99
 17  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST  2:23.00
 18  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  2:23.53
 19  Hansen, Lindsey G             30  DOC  2:25.15
 20  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL  2:30.33
 21  Sorget, Genna                 32 WLAC  2:31.62
 22  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ  2:37.27
 23  McAninch, Terese M            33 INDY  2:40.00
 24  Malison, Lindsay              34 T-26  2:50.00
 25  King, Sarah C                 30 MTMS  3:45.56
 26  Kim, Jeeyoon                  32 INDY  3:50.00
35-39
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC  1:57.23
  2  Bingham, Laura                35   IM  2:03.11
  3  Wetstone, Susan               39  PSM  2:03.91
  4  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS  2:05.24
  5  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM  2:07.23
  6  Lindsey, Elizabeth H          35 NCMS  2:09.36
  7  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  2:09.69
  8  Natkin, Heidi                 39  AWJ  2:11.49
  9  Hindle, Lori D                37  NEM  2:12.35
 10  Morse, Sandra                 35 UNAT  2:12.89
 11  Birmelin, Jenny               35 MICH  2:15.62
 12  Cross, Mackinley L            36  CBA  2:15.84
 13  Hartsock, Jane A              35 CHGO  2:15.92
 14  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY  2:18.88
 15  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  2:26.25
 16  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana         35 CHAR  2:33.40
 17  Parey, Christine M            35  NAM  2:33.55
 18  Cohen, Rachel F               35 REDT  2:34.79
 19  Gordon, Marisa D              35 MTSC  3:29.42
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  1:58.64
  2  Werner, Haleigh A             44  PSM  2:01.12
  3  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM  2:01.25
  4  McCurdy, Tracy C              44  NEM  2:01.73
  5  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS  2:05.00
  6  Seavall, Kelly J              44  CMS  2:06.90
  7  Wyatt, Tricia M               43  NEM  2:08.79
  8  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM  2:12.33
  9  Petyk, Jennifer R             41 CHAR  2:13.44
 10  Saribalas, Amy M              40  NAM  2:13.50
 11  Guerrera, Jill S              40 MICH  2:14.66
 12  Harrison, Jennifer            42  ELG  2:15.00
 13  Havice, Natalie               40  CSI  2:15.00
 14  Cantrell, Connie S            42 MICH  2:15.68
 15  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG  2:15.90
 16  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC  2:16.14
 17  Naylor, Helen                 44  VSM  2:16.95
 18  Holt-Wilson, Mary R           42 MESC  2:19.67
 19  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS  2:19.70
 20  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   41 NCMS  2:23.54
 21  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA  2:25.00
 22  Thompson, Amy W               42  TOC  2:27.09
 23  Maly, Cleary                  43 QMST  2:59.16
45-49
  1  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT  2:00.30
  2  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  2:03.32
  3  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  2:05.21
  4  Rapuano, Lisa O               47 NBAC  2:06.50
  5  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  2:07.64
  6  Dombkowski, Susan E           47 MICH  2:07.99
  7  Birnbrich, Beth               49  NAM  2:08.00
  8  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM  2:08.34
  9  McPherson, Chris A            45 NASH  2:08.88
 10  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST  2:09.95
 11  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH  2:12.61
 12  Gregory, Ellen D              49 INDY  2:13.68
 13  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  2:15.89
 14  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC  2:15.95
 15  Chessen, Christine            46  TOC  2:16.00
 16  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ  2:16.04
 17  Johansson, Hanna L            46  PSM  2:19.83
 18  Davies, Anne C                49 OREG  2:20.00
 19  Dodd, Dina                    49  NSA  2:27.14
 20  LeBourgeois, Louise           49 UNAT  2:36.00
 21  Brooks, Wendy                 49 HURY  2:40.00
 22  Kaufmann, Karen E             48 VMST  3:02.12
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM  1:58.23
  2  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC  2:02.00
  3  Steffe, Kathleen              50  CMS  2:06.13
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              52  CMS  2:08.97
  5  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  2:09.06
  6  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  2:09.33
  7  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  2:09.45
  8  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  2:12.66
  9  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  2:13.26
 10  Petersen, Stephanie O         51 SLAM  2:13.50
 11  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  2:15.00
 12  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  2:19.00
 13  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM  2:19.13
 14  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  2:22.97
 15  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  2:23.58
 16  Craven, Leslie A              53  NEM  2:25.85
 17  Murakowski, Courtenay E       50 ISWM  2:25.98
 18  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM  2:27.37
 19  Bolda, Barbara                51  MMA  2:29.06
 20  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS  2:30.00
 21  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50  NEM  2:36.63
 22  Sill, Sherry J                52  IRM  2:38.21
 23  Caves, Judy F                 53 CHAR  2:40.00
 24  Hyre, Susan P                 54 FXCM  2:40.00
 25  Crouch, Kim                   51  CMS  2:45.33
 26  Sedivy, Angela M              50  NAM  2:45.54
 27  Marshfield, Ann K             54 O*H*  2:55.11
 28  Lisy, Cheryl L                54  JPD  4:59.71
55-59
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  2:10.00
  2  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  2:10.85
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  2:13.53
  4  Ritter, Susan M               56 CSMT  2:14.75
  5  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  2:17.95
  6  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  2:18.97
  7  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY  2:26.50
  8  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PSM  2:31.90
  9  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  2:33.01
 10  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH  2:38.14
 11  Perfall, Betty M              55 FXCM  2:40.00
 12  Blatt, Cindy S                59  VCM  2:41.51
 13  Clair, Kathleen S             55 1776  2:48.56
 14  Kregor, Janice                56  SKY  2:49.33
 15  Walker, Robin                 57 NAST  2:49.42
 16  Johnson, Jan C                58 INDY  2:50.30
 17  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY  2:53.15
 18  Knowles, Nancy C              55 SWIF  2:55.91
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  2:10.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  2:23.00
  3  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  2:25.00
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH  2:29.55
  5  Horton, Geraldine D           61 INDY  2:30.00
  6  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  2:30.00
  7  Preissler, Stella             64  PSM  2:30.36
  8  Jones, Cynthia L              63   IM  2:36.70
  9  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY  2:41.83
 10  Francis, Susan A              60 INDY  2:42.00
 11  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  2:43.15
 12  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM  2:47.92
 13  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH  3:01.00
 14  Ward, Carol                   64   IM  3:13.00
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               66 GAJA  2:25.32
  2  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  2:25.65
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  2:40.71
  4  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  2:47.00
  5  Burfeind, Betty               66   IM  2:49.25
  6  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL  2:51.50
  7  Hill, Marcia M                68 BCTM  3:06.50
  8  Tyler, Sarah L                68  SNM  3:07.45
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST  2:46.03
  2  Frid, Barbara                 71 OREG  2:47.20
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  2:55.00
  4  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  2:58.59
  5  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC  3:17.65
75-79
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM  3:01.45
  2  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:08.20
  3  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST  3:19.12
  4  Rooney, Joanne T              79   IM  3:43.26
  5  Reinke, Carol J               76 WMAC  3:50.00
  6  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC  3:59.05
  7  Berning, Henrietta            79   IM  4:35.16
  8  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  4:45.00
80-84
  1  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM  4:25.50
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN  4:34.58
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #41