2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dyer, Dustin M                19 NCMS 10:12.30
  2  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA 10:30.00
  3  Nemesi, Joey V                19 ARKM 10:50.51
  4  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM 11:19.23
  5  Singleton, Marcus G           24 UTAH 12:20.21
  6  Halvorson, John T             22  HMS 12:25.13
  7  Oreizi, Justin D              23 DUCK 12:50.00
25-29
  1  Gricius, David P              26 UNAT 11:10.07
  2  O'Dea, Evan                   28  DOC 11:19.97
  3  Kaiser, Carl J                25 WMAC 13:00.00
  4  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG 13:00.00
  5  McDonnell, Michael P          28  LIB 14:32.29
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM 10:08.27
  2  Owen, Jason L                 32 CSPM 10:15.67
  3  Paushter, Matthew K           33 BUMS 10:33.50
  4  Jaskot, Brian R               34 ALEX 11:56.09
  5  Ashmore, Chad B               31 NKSM 13:02.83
  6  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE 13:20.00
35-39
  1  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN 10:04.77
  2  Michaels, Stephen R           35 BUMS 10:12.02
  3  Halbert, Jeffrey B            38 INDY 10:19.55
  4  Alley, David W                38 TXLA 10:22.98
  5  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM 10:40.00
  6  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS 10:44.67
  7  Henkel, Scott                 38 BUMS 11:55.00
  8  Jent, Daniel E                35 ALEX 11:55.76
  9  Brant, Bobby                  37 VALM 11:56.00
 10  Ford, Eric                    36 MTSC 12:00.00
40-44
  1  Carroll, Stewart A            43  RAM 10:29.62
  2  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE 10:41.34
  3  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM 11:00.00
  4  Sax, William C                44 GMUP 11:10.90
  5  Mitchinson, Dean T            44 SYSM 11:40.50
  6  Rushman, CJ                   41  SKY 11:51.99
  7  Dunne, Corey                  40 UNAT 12:05.11
  8  Cabbage, Sean M               41 MICH 13:25.36
  9  Johansson, Kenneth R          44 WH2O 15:00.00
45-49
  1  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA 10:04.01
  2  Martin, Chris D               46 NCMS 10:39.99
  3  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST 10:51.75
  4  Birnbrich, Chris L            49  NAM 10:54.00
  5  Buerger, Dan                  45 PTMS 10:58.00
  6  Cordero, Billy                45 CHGO 11:20.96
  7  Wilcox, John                  49  LIB 11:30.00
  8  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM 11:32.00
  9  Edwards, Andy                 49 IAMA 11:56.09
 10  Morris, Richard L             49  NAM 12:00.00
 11  Kennedy, Andrew J             45 MICH 12:01.56
 12  Mattingly, Dan                49  SKY 13:50.00
50-54
  1  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS 10:38.05
  2  Tidmarsh, George F            53 AHSM 10:44.00
  3  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY 11:30.00
  4  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM 11:55.98
  5  Ruch, Steve R                 50 MICH 12:03.00
55-59
  1  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ 10:39.00
  2  Ritter, James H               56 CSMT 10:59.00
  3  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM 11:00.00
  4  Callahan, Jim                 55 UNAT 11:05.44
  5  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE 11:08.00
  6  Karas, Paul G                 57 MICH 11:10.00
  7  Keenan, George W              59   IM 11:20.55
  8  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         59 CHGO 12:09.25
  9  Tribuzi, Scot B               55 O*H* 12:26.34
 10  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL 12:33.77
 11  Hoffman, Kevin T              56  TBH 12:37.71
 12  Jack, Michael                 56 MOVY 12:40.00
 13  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG 12:51.91
 14  Rodefeld, Gary H              59  EAM 13:05.00
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                62  VCM 10:47.42
  2  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH 12:00.00
  3  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776 12:15.00
  4  Purdie, James L               60  NAM 12:30.00
  5  Borsuk, Edward J              60 O*H* 12:32.02
  6  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY 12:59.40
  7  Paushter, Stephen L           61 BUMS 13:19.00
  8  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE 13:19.62
  9  Watts, David T                60 WMAC 13:42.42
 10  Lintz, Steve                  62  SNM 13:42.54
 11  Miller, Jim W                 62 VMST 14:45.00
 12  Davidson, Wallace N           60 SLAM 15:50.77
 13  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST 16:35.18
 14  Brown, Paul P                 62  ELG 18:07.04
 15  Hardwick, David M             61  DAS 19:55.10
65-69
  1  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC 12:11.05
  2  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM 12:16.20
  3  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH 12:58.20
  4  McColly, Michael              67  PSM 13:20.00
  5  Long, Robert                  65   IM 14:05.44
  6  Smith, Richard K              67  EAM 14:31.00
  7  Osborne, Oz                   67  ELG 15:24.01
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   71 OREG 12:40.00
  2  Lokensgard, Erik              70 MICH 14:30.00
  3  Hamada, Ahmed G               74 GOLD 14:57.94
  4  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC 15:05.00
  5  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS 17:00.83
  6  Keefe, Edward K               74 NAST 30:00.10
75-79
  1  Mennen, Marty A               76 INDY 15:00.00
  2  Good, Larry A                 79 SLAM 15:10.00
  3  Medici, John C                75 O*H* 17:08.00
  4  Blake, William V              76 MOST 17:27.29
  5  Lockwood, Joel M              78 MICH 17:30.00
  6  Morley, Albert A              75 MICH 19:00.00
80-84
  1  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM 15:20.00
  2  Conkey, Jim                   81  SNM 19:07.05
  3  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA 21:40.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS 23:18.76
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #33