2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA 10:04.01
  2  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN 10:04.77
  3  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM 10:08.27
  4  Michaels, Stephen R           35 BUMS 10:12.02
  5  Dyer, Dustin M                19 NCMS 10:12.30
  6  Owen, Jason L                 32 CSPM 10:15.67
  7  Halbert, Jeffrey B            38 INDY 10:19.55
  8  Alley, David W                38 TXLA 10:22.98
  9  Carroll, Stewart A            43  RAM 10:29.62
 10  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA 10:30.00
 11  Paushter, Matthew K           33 BUMS 10:33.50
 12  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS 10:38.05
 13  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ 10:39.00
 14  Martin, Chris D               46 NCMS 10:39.99
 15  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM 10:40.00
 16  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE 10:41.34
 17  Tidmarsh, George F            53 AHSM 10:44.00
 18  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS 10:44.67
 19  Mc Conica, Jim                62  VCM 10:47.42
 20  Nemesi, Joey V                19 ARKM 10:50.51
 21  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST 10:51.75
 22  Birnbrich, Chris L            49  NAM 10:54.00
 23  Buerger, Dan                  45 PTMS 10:58.00
 24  Ritter, James H               56 CSMT 10:59.00
 25  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM 11:00.00
 26  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM 11:00.00
 27  Callahan, Jim                 55 UNAT 11:05.44
 28  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE 11:08.00
 29  Karas, Paul G                 57 MICH 11:10.00
 30  Gricius, David P              26 UNAT 11:10.07
 31  Sax, William C                44 GMUP 11:10.90
 32  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM 11:19.23
 33  O'Dea, Evan                   28  DOC 11:19.97
 34  Keenan, George W              59   IM 11:20.55
 35  Cordero, Billy                45 CHGO 11:20.96
 36  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY 11:30.00
 37  Wilcox, John                  49  LIB 11:30.00
 38  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM 11:32.00
 39  Mitchinson, Dean T            44 SYSM 11:40.50
 40  Rushman, CJ                   41  SKY 11:51.99
 41  Henkel, Scott                 38 BUMS 11:55.00
 42  Jent, Daniel E                35 ALEX 11:55.76
 43  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM 11:55.98
 44  Brant, Bobby                  37 VALM 11:56.00
 45  Edwards, Andy                 49 IAMA 11:56.09
 46  Jaskot, Brian R               34 ALEX 11:56.09
 47  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH 12:00.00
 48  Morris, Richard L             49  NAM 12:00.00
 49  Ford, Eric                    36 MTSC 12:00.00
 50  Kennedy, Andrew J             45 MICH 12:01.56
 51  Ruch, Steve R                 50 MICH 12:03.00
 52  Dunne, Corey                  40 UNAT 12:05.11
 53  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         59 CHGO 12:09.25
 54  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC 12:11.05
 55  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776 12:15.00
 56  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM 12:16.20
 57  Singleton, Marcus G           24 UTAH 12:20.21
 58  Halvorson, John T             22  HMS 12:25.13
 59  Tribuzi, Scot B               55 O*H* 12:26.34
 60  Purdie, James L               60  NAM 12:30.00
 61  Borsuk, Edward J              60 O*H* 12:32.02
 62  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL 12:33.77
 63  Hoffman, Kevin T              56  TBH 12:37.71
 64  Landis, Tom                   71 OREG 12:40.00
 65  Jack, Michael                 56 MOVY 12:40.00
 66  Oreizi, Justin D              23 DUCK 12:50.00
 67  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG 12:51.91
 68  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH 12:58.20
 69  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY 12:59.40
 70  Kaiser, Carl J                25 WMAC 13:00.00
 71  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG 13:00.00
 72  Ashmore, Chad B               31 NKSM 13:02.83
 73  Rodefeld, Gary H              59  EAM 13:05.00
 74  Paushter, Stephen L           61 BUMS 13:19.00
 75  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE 13:19.62
 76  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE 13:20.00
 77  McColly, Michael              67  PSM 13:20.00
 78  Cabbage, Sean M               41 MICH 13:25.36
 79  Watts, David T                60 WMAC 13:42.42
 80  Lintz, Steve                  62  SNM 13:42.54
 81  Mattingly, Dan                49  SKY 13:50.00
 82  Long, Robert                  65   IM 14:05.44
 83  Lokensgard, Erik              70 MICH 14:30.00
 84  Smith, Richard K              67  EAM 14:31.00
 85  McDonnell, Michael P          28  LIB 14:32.29
 86  Miller, Jim W                 62 VMST 14:45.00
 87  Hamada, Ahmed G               74 GOLD 14:57.94
 88  Mennen, Marty A               76 INDY 15:00.00
 89  Johansson, Kenneth R          44 WH2O 15:00.00
 90  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC 15:05.00
 91  Good, Larry A                 79 SLAM 15:10.00
 92  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM 15:20.00
 93  Osborne, Oz                   67  ELG 15:24.01
 94  Davidson, Wallace N           60 SLAM 15:50.77
 95  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST 16:35.18
 96  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS 17:00.83
 97  Medici, John C                75 O*H* 17:08.00
 98  Blake, William V              76 MOST 17:27.29
 99  Lockwood, Joel M              78 MICH 17:30.00
100  Brown, Paul P                 62  ELG 18:07.04
101  Morley, Albert A              75 MICH 19:00.00
102  Conkey, Jim                   81  SNM 19:07.05
103  Hardwick, David M             61  DAS 19:55.10
104  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA 21:40.00
105  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS 23:18.76
106  Keefe, Edward K               74 NAST 30:00.10
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #35