2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 46 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  1:51.09
  2  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT  1:53.50
  3  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  1:54.00
  4  Pursley, David C              25 NCMS  1:54.32
  5  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE  1:55.00
  6  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO  1:55.62
  7  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC  1:56.19
  8  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM  1:57.00
  9  Nagy, Joe                     31 REDT  1:57.88
 10  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF  1:58.00
 11  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM  1:58.50
 12  Sims, David E                 49   IM  1:58.94
 13  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS  1:59.99
 14  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  2:00.41
 15  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM  2:01.30
 16  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST  2:01.44
 17  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH  2:01.56
 18  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O  2:01.56
 19  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC  2:02.00
 20  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  2:02.16
 21  Gallagher, Liam               26  GSM  2:02.37
 22  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC  2:02.90
 23  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  2:03.02
 24  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST  2:03.25
 25  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS  2:04.36
 26  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA  2:04.47
 27  Benucci, Lorenzo              44  AWJ  2:05.00
 28  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS  2:05.00
 29  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:05.00
 30  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  2:05.21
 31  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS  2:05.27
 32  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA  2:05.46
 33  Seitz, Andreas J              29 BCTM  2:05.47
 34  Raese, T R                    39   IM  2:05.59
 35  Budde, Scot                   35 UNAT  2:05.77
 36  Asseff, Benjamin              26 NCMS  2:05.78
 37  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN  2:06.01
 38  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM  2:06.18
 39  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS  2:06.40
 40  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM  2:06.50
 41  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  2:06.60
 42  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS  2:06.99
 43  Gallagher, Dan                24 VTAC  2:07.24
 44  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  2:07.33
 45  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  2:07.68
 46  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS  2:08.08
 47  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  2:08.12
 48  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS  2:08.36
 49  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS  2:08.70
 50  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF  2:08.78
 51  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  2:08.91
 52  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  2:09.00
 53  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS  2:09.30
 54  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS  2:09.50
 55  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM  2:09.61
 56  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR  2:09.86
 57  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT  2:09.99
 58  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD  2:10.00
 59  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:10.00
 60  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC  2:10.00
 61  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  2:10.29
 62  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  2:10.55
 63  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA  2:11.00
 64  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU  2:11.00
 65  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS  2:11.01
 66  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  2:11.15
 67  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF  2:11.23
 68  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  2:11.88
 69  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH  2:11.97
 70  West, Benjamin                26 ARMS  2:12.00
 71  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  2:12.09
 72  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS  2:12.17
 73  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS  2:12.37
 74  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS  2:12.70
 75  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE  2:12.76
 76  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK  2:12.86
 77  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA  2:12.92
 78  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  2:12.99
 79  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  2:12.99
 80  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  2:13.05
 81  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS  2:13.74
 82  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS  2:13.77
 83  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS  2:14.19
 84  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  2:14.50
 85  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS  2:14.55
 86  Ravestein, John W             28 NCMS  2:15.50
 87  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS  2:15.56
 88  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA  2:15.60
 89  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM  2:15.75
 90  Carpenter, Michael J          47 MSMA  2:15.80
 91  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA  2:15.94
 92  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS  2:15.98
 93  Slater, Douglas K             54 NCMS  2:16.00
 94  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA  2:16.00
 95  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK  2:16.45
 96  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS  2:16.50
 97  Graham, Donald                57  PNA  2:16.63
 98  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  2:17.00
 99  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  2:17.44
100  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  2:17.83
101  Fiest, Eric R                 53 NCMS  2:17.85
102  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS  2:18.00
103  Craig, John M                 57 CONN  2:18.00
104  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS  2:18.00
105  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM  2:18.00
106  LeVine, Robert S              47 NCMS  2:18.10
107  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM  2:18.50
108  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  2:19.00
109  Vestal, Neal L                57   GS  2:19.01
110  Belin, Thomas H               50 IAMA  2:19.30
111  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  2:19.89
112  Weischedel, Brian J           52 NCMS  2:20.10
113  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  2:20.50
114  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  2:20.50
115  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST  2:20.58
116  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  2:20.84
117  ReVille, Jay F                47 NCMS  2:21.84
118  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC  2:22.14
119  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  2:22.59
120  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  2:22.60
121  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM  2:22.92
122  Stanback, John                58  CMS  2:23.00
123  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  2:23.50
124  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS  2:23.68
125  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  2:24.34
126  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT  2:24.40
127  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS  2:24.50
128  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS  2:24.77
129  Johnson, Erik                 43 NCMS  2:25.00
130  Baker, John B                 60  PNA  2:25.00
131  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS  2:25.00
132  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA  2:25.40
133  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  2:26.00
134  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM  2:26.06
135  O'Donnell, John E             38 NCMS  2:26.20
136  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG  2:26.25
137  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  2:26.42
138  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  2:26.85
139  Cole, Robert W                51 AGUA  2:26.99
140  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN  2:27.62
141  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  2:27.81
142  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  2:28.66
143  Clark, David L                54 WMAC  2:29.66
144  Alcantar, Eduardo             19  PNA  2:29.71
145  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ  2:30.00
146  Bolinger, Timothy R           43 NCMS  2:30.30
147  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS  2:30.49
148  Meyer, Geoffrey A             60 1776  2:30.50
149  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  2:30.93
150  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM  2:31.09
151  Trivette, Robert P            55 NCMS  2:32.98
152  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS  2:33.50
153  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS  2:33.81
154  Schmaltz, Joel A              41 GSMS  2:34.60
155  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM  2:35.00
156  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  2:36.64
157  Harmon, David C               62 ANCM  2:37.57
158  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS  2:37.63
159  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  2:38.70
160  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  2:39.90
161  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  2:41.41
162  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA  2:43.50
163  Kute, Tim E                   66 NCMS  2:47.00
164  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  2:49.97
165  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS  2:50.00
166  Wise, Randolph E              70 VMST  2:55.00
167  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM  2:58.64
168  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  2:58.98
169  Shears, David M               52 MICH  2:59.00
170  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  2:59.05
171  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  3:00.00
172  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC  3:00.00
173  Corbeil, Keith                52 MICH  3:02.00
174  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  3:03.75
175  McDonnell, Michael P          27  LIB  3:04.71
176  Nordby, Michael C             70  PNA  3:05.18
177  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  3:09.01
178  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM  3:10.00
179  Robertson, William F          75  TGM  3:10.00
180  Creighton, Mel L              52 GSMS  3:15.01
181  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM  3:18.33
182  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  3:22.82
183  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  3:23.00
184  Yochelson, Roger              61 NCMS  3:25.00
185  Meyer, Gerald H               67 O*H*  3:27.79
186  Traester, William F           63 CONN  3:45.00
187  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS  3:51.23
188  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  5:00.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #13