2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 45 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  2:20.00
  2  Kehe, Sarah E                 24 UNAT  2:20.15
  3  DeRousseau, Karissa           18 DUCK  2:20.48
  4  Case, Kim E                   24 FBST  2:22.52
  5  Turner, Katy C                22 MARY  2:23.47
  6  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM  2:25.00
  7  Moore, Katie                  24   IM  2:25.94
  8  Lamour, Florence C            21 MINN  2:28.00
  9  Jones, Caylin L               23 RMST  2:29.05
 10  Cox, Ashley B                 20 NCMS  2:29.72
 11  Hintermeister, Julie L        24   IM  2:30.20
 12  Pulley, Katherine             21 UTAH  2:34.50
 13  Yaguda, Morgan R              18 NCMS  2:39.32
 14  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA  2:39.66
 15  Daley, Amanda W               24  NEM  2:45.09
 16  Jaeger, Natalie               21  HMS  2:45.34
25-29
  1  Georoff, Andrea A             28 NCMS  2:05.60
  2  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:12.00
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST  2:14.99
  4  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS  2:16.00
  5  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  2:17.26
  6  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU  2:18.19
  7  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS  2:19.00
  8  Gilmore, Katie L              28 ALEX  2:19.32
  9  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST  2:22.40
 10  Shuss, Audrey                 28  CMS  2:23.98
 11  Daniels, Emily A              25 UNAT  2:25.96
 12  Schildknecht, Margaret G      25 NCMS  2:26.41
 13  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  2:28.34
 14  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS  2:28.79
 15  Robbins, Mary                 27 NCMS  2:29.00
 16  Sonstegard, Morgan A          27 PMST  2:30.00
 17  Phillips, Kali A              27 NCMS  2:30.00
 18  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  2:31.67
 19  Keaney, Alice                 29 NCMS  2:36.00
 20  Ramsey, Kelly A               26 NCMS  2:39.07
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  2:14.62
  2  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST  2:18.00
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  2:21.18
  4  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  2:22.82
  5  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  2:25.00
  6  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC  2:25.23
  7  Brewer, Mary A                30  CAT  2:25.25
  8  Lawrence, Kari C              30 NCMS  2:25.77
  9  Lovgren, Alysia K             33 NCMS  2:26.13
 10  Nappi, Keri                   34  NEM  2:27.96
 11  Wilkins, Jillian A            31  BLU  2:28.59
 12  Bolduc, Erin                  33 NCMS  2:28.79
 13  Schneider, Erin E             33 WMAC  2:29.09
 14  de Hart, Jenny E              34 STON  2:29.97
 15  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  2:32.18
 16  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  2:32.50
 17  Blue, Laura E                 33 NCMS  2:38.25
 18  Tsang, Phyllis                30 NCMS  3:26.01
35-39
  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM  2:11.75
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC  2:17.68
  3  Broussard, Katie J            37 GOLD  2:21.86
  4  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS  2:24.63
  5  Bryant, Lynn                  39  USF  2:32.18
  6  Wetstone, Susan               38  PNA  2:33.69
  7  Jacobson, Kristan N           39 QMST  2:34.20
  8  Krhoun, Skye W                39 UNAT  2:36.80
  9  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  2:38.38
 10  Graham, Beth R                37 NCMS  2:40.80
 11  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  2:41.95
 12  Krasowski, Nicole G           39 NCMS  2:57.62
40-44
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              40 SFTL  2:22.88
  2  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  2:23.00
  3  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU  2:24.96
  4  Collett, Tracy                41 GAJA  2:25.00
  5  Davidson, Michelle L          41  GSM  2:29.07
  6  Goodale, Rainy M              42  NEM  2:29.39
  7  Sinitz, Cheryl                43 WMAC  2:33.39
  8  Cleven, Detra R               43 BASC  2:33.93
  9  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST  2:34.87
 10  Gass, Melissa                 44 NCMS  2:38.00
 11  Bodin, Sarah                  42 NCMS  2:43.97
 12  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  2:46.75
 13  Carter, Eddie C               41 NCMS  2:53.85
 14  Barna, Heather K              41  NEM  2:55.00
 15  Covington, Sonya L            43 NCMS  3:20.00
45-49
  1  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH  2:20.36
  2  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  2:22.22
  3  Phillips, Alice W             46 VMST  2:23.82
  4  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:25.50
  5  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  2:27.70
  6  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  2:28.10
  7  Jurey, Mary K                 45 TXLA  2:28.80
  8  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  2:31.65
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  2:35.06
 10  Perdue, Tammy O               49 NCMS  2:36.12
 11  Mulligan, Sarah               48 NCMS  2:38.00
 12  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH  2:38.34
 13  Johansson, Hanna L            45  PNA  2:40.59
 14  Labelle, Laura L              47 WH2O  2:43.98
 15  Quillen, Diane E              48 NCMS  2:54.48
 16  Fouts, Ali A                  49 NCMS  2:59.46
 17  Swanson, Christine T          49  SPM  3:11.00
50-54
  1  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776  2:24.44
  2  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:27.33
  3  Payne, Lori A                 52 SLAM  2:29.99
  4  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  2:31.55
  5  Haugh, Sue J                  50 NCMS  2:35.00
  6  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  2:35.41
  7  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  2:36.29
  8  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST  2:41.81
  9  Lockhart, Christine N         53  SRM  2:48.00
 10  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  2:48.81
 11  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  2:55.00
 12  Porter, Mary Lynn             52 GSMS  3:35.43
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM  2:27.86
  2  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  2:30.00
  3  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  2:36.97
  4  Kicklighter, Pamela M         55 NCMS  2:43.77
  5  Amick, Beverly O              57 NCMS  2:47.41
  6  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL  3:01.91
  7  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  3:02.15
  8  Yankauskas, Paula J           57  NEM  3:16.09
  9  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM  3:20.64
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  2:35.00
  2  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST  2:40.63
  3  Miller, Celeste               62  SNM  2:46.36
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  2:58.88
  5  Hirr, Patrice L               63 FACT  3:00.39
  6  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  3:05.90
  7  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS  3:15.19
  8  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL  3:18.50
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  2:53.99
  2  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  3:08.38
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               67 WMAC  3:23.54
  4  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS  3:55.12
  5  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  4:32.00
70-74
  1  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  3:17.50
  2  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  3:25.00
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:06.09
75-79
  1  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  4:20.10
80-84
  1  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  5:15.01
  2  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY  6:00.00
85-89
  1  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  5:26.56
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #47