2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 45 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Georoff, Andrea A             28 NCMS  2:05.60
  2  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM  2:11.75
  3  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:12.00
  4  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  2:14.62
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST  2:14.99
  6  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS  2:16.00
  7  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  2:17.26
  8  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC  2:17.68
  9  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST  2:18.00
 10  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU  2:18.19
 11  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS  2:19.00
 12  Gilmore, Katie L              28 ALEX  2:19.32
 13  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  2:20.00
 14  Kehe, Sarah E                 24 UNAT  2:20.15
 15  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH  2:20.36
 16  DeRousseau, Karissa           18 DUCK  2:20.48
 17  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  2:21.18
 18  Broussard, Katie J            37 GOLD  2:21.86
 19  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  2:22.22
 20  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST  2:22.40
 21  Case, Kim E                   24 FBST  2:22.52
 22  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  2:22.82
 23  Legaspi, Kelly A              40 SFTL  2:22.88
 24  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  2:23.00
 25  Turner, Katy C                22 MARY  2:23.47
 26  Phillips, Alice W             46 VMST  2:23.82
 27  Shuss, Audrey                 28  CMS  2:23.98
 28  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776  2:24.44
 29  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS  2:24.63
 30  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU  2:24.96
 31  Collett, Tracy                41 GAJA  2:25.00
 32  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  2:25.00
 33  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM  2:25.00
 34  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC  2:25.23
 35  Brewer, Mary A                30  CAT  2:25.25
 36  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:25.50
 37  Lawrence, Kari C              30 NCMS  2:25.77
 38  Moore, Katie                  24   IM  2:25.94
 39  Daniels, Emily A              25 UNAT  2:25.96
 40  Lovgren, Alysia K             33 NCMS  2:26.13
 41  Schildknecht, Margaret G      25 NCMS  2:26.41
 42  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:27.33
 43  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  2:27.70
 44  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM  2:27.86
 45  Nappi, Keri                   34  NEM  2:27.96
 46  Lamour, Florence C            21 MINN  2:28.00
 47  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  2:28.10
 48  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  2:28.34
 49  Wilkins, Jillian A            31  BLU  2:28.59
 50  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS  2:28.79
 51  Bolduc, Erin                  33 NCMS  2:28.79
 52  Jurey, Mary K                 45 TXLA  2:28.80
 53  Robbins, Mary                 27 NCMS  2:29.00
 54  Jones, Caylin L               23 RMST  2:29.05
 55  Davidson, Michelle L          41  GSM  2:29.07
 56  Schneider, Erin E             33 WMAC  2:29.09
 57  Goodale, Rainy M              42  NEM  2:29.39
 58  Cox, Ashley B                 20 NCMS  2:29.72
 59  de Hart, Jenny E              34 STON  2:29.97
 60  Payne, Lori A                 52 SLAM  2:29.99
 61  Sonstegard, Morgan A          27 PMST  2:30.00
 62  Phillips, Kali A              27 NCMS  2:30.00
 63  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  2:30.00
 64  Hintermeister, Julie L        24   IM  2:30.20
 65  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  2:31.55
 66  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  2:31.65
 67  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  2:31.67
 68  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  2:32.18
 69  Bryant, Lynn                  39  USF  2:32.18
 70  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  2:32.50
 71  Sinitz, Cheryl                43 WMAC  2:33.39
 72  Wetstone, Susan               38  PNA  2:33.69
 73  Cleven, Detra R               43 BASC  2:33.93
 74  Jacobson, Kristan N           39 QMST  2:34.20
 75  Pulley, Katherine             21 UTAH  2:34.50
 76  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST  2:34.87
 77  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  2:35.00
 78  Haugh, Sue J                  50 NCMS  2:35.00
 79  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  2:35.06
 80  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  2:35.41
 81  Keaney, Alice                 29 NCMS  2:36.00
 82  Perdue, Tammy O               49 NCMS  2:36.12
 83  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  2:36.29
 84  Krhoun, Skye W                39 UNAT  2:36.80
 85  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  2:36.97
 86  Gass, Melissa                 44 NCMS  2:38.00
 87  Mulligan, Sarah               48 NCMS  2:38.00
 88  Blue, Laura E                 33 NCMS  2:38.25
 89  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH  2:38.34
 90  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  2:38.38
 91  Ramsey, Kelly A               26 NCMS  2:39.07
 92  Yaguda, Morgan R              18 NCMS  2:39.32
 93  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA  2:39.66
 94  Johansson, Hanna L            45  PNA  2:40.59
 95  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST  2:40.63
 96  Graham, Beth R                37 NCMS  2:40.80
 97  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST  2:41.81
 98  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  2:41.95
 99  Kicklighter, Pamela M         55 NCMS  2:43.77
100  Bodin, Sarah                  42 NCMS  2:43.97
101  Labelle, Laura L              47 WH2O  2:43.98
102  Daley, Amanda W               24  NEM  2:45.09
103  Jaeger, Natalie               21  HMS  2:45.34
104  Miller, Celeste               62  SNM  2:46.36
105  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  2:46.75
106  Amick, Beverly O              57 NCMS  2:47.41
107  Lockhart, Christine N         53  SRM  2:48.00
108  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  2:48.81
109  Carter, Eddie C               41 NCMS  2:53.85
110  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  2:53.99
111  Quillen, Diane E              48 NCMS  2:54.48
112  Barna, Heather K              41  NEM  2:55.00
113  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  2:55.00
114  Krasowski, Nicole G           39 NCMS  2:57.62
115  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  2:58.88
116  Fouts, Ali A                  49 NCMS  2:59.46
117  Hirr, Patrice L               63 FACT  3:00.39
118  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL  3:01.91
119  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  3:02.15
120  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  3:05.90
121  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  3:08.38
122  Swanson, Christine T          49  SPM  3:11.00
123  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS  3:15.19
124  Yankauskas, Paula J           57  NEM  3:16.09
125  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  3:17.50
126  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL  3:18.50
127  Covington, Sonya L            43 NCMS  3:20.00
128  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM  3:20.64
129  Kranpitz, Nancy               67 WMAC  3:23.54
130  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  3:25.00
131  Tsang, Phyllis                30 NCMS  3:26.01
132  Porter, Mary Lynn             52 GSMS  3:35.43
133  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS  3:55.12
134  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:06.09
135  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  4:20.10
136  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  4:32.00
137  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  5:15.01
138  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  5:26.56
139  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY  6:00.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #29